v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
CAMPEONATO de MADRID DE ROGAINE->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 194)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid NOMBRE DEL EQUIPO ALQUILA PINZA
1.Prueba Prueba Prueba1234567ABSOLUTAIndividuals/No club -
2.Rodado SantiagoOPEN 4 HORAS NO FEDERADOIndividuals/No club AL SUROESTE X
3.Molinero Perdiguero IkerOPEN 4 HORAS NO FEDERADOIndividuals/No club RENEGAD@S TEAM X
4.Martínez Jiménez JonathanOPEN 4 HORAS NO FEDERADOIndividuals/No club RENEGAD@S TEAM X
5.Molina Jimenez DiegoOPEN 4 HORAS NO FEDERADOIndividuals/No club CAMAI X
6.Plata Moraleda FranciscoOPEN 4 HORAS NO FEDERADOIndividuals/No club 4 ariscos indios X
7.Ibáñez Redondo Rubén206015OPEN 4 HORAS NO FEDERADOIndividuals/No club Inacuabados -
8.Rivero Panizo David7130713OPEN 4 HORAS NO FEDERADOIndividuals/No club T. Tragame Running Rivas -
9.Mendoza Vasquez Roberto AndrésOPEN 4 HORAS NO FEDERADOIndividuals/No club 4 ariscos indios X
10.Moreno Satizabal AndrésOPEN 4 HORAS NO FEDERADOIndividuals/No club profes desorientaos -
11.Del Cid Picazo Francisco1500338OPEN 4 HORAS NO FEDERADOIndividuals/No club Inacuabados -
12.Amor AdrianOPEN 4 HORAS NO FEDERADOIndividuals/No club 4 ariscos indios X
13.Polo Martín Nicolas341135OPEN 4 HORAS NO FEDERADOIndividuals/No club Inacuabados -
14.Unzurrunzaga Altabás Luis2082744OPEN 4 HORAS NO FEDERADOIndividuals/No club Caminos Remotos -
15.Quintanar Castellanos CristinaOPEN 4 HORAS NO FEDERADOIndividuals/No club profes desorientaos -
16.Martinez Adalia Alberto OPEN 2 HORAS NO FEDERADOIndividuals/No club antisociales civiliciados X
17.CARRO GIGOSOS PABLO2016848OPEN 2 HORAS NO FEDERADOIndividuals/No club LOS PROFES -
18.garcía González DavidOPEN 2 HORAS NO FEDERADOIndividuals/No club antisociales civiliciados X
19.Vidal AlvaroOPEN 2 HORAS NO FEDERADOIndividuals/No club Extraviados X
20.Mata Ladron De Guevara RobertoOPEN 2 HORAS NO FEDERADOIndividuals/No club Extraviados X
21.Sánchez esteso PilarOPEN 2 HORAS NO FEDERADOIndividuals/No club Nenas tl X
22.Chomón NadirOPEN 2 HORAS NO FEDERADOIndividuals/No club CHOMONES X
23.ARANDA GARCÍA JOSÉ341109OPEN 2 HORAS NO FEDERADOIndividuals/No club LOS PROFES -
24.Luengo JavierOPEN 2 HORAS NO FEDERADOIndividuals/No club X
25.Chomón Pérez Juan ManuelOPEN 2 HORAS NO FEDERADOIndividuals/No club CHOMONES X
26.Moreno VerónicaOPEN 2 HORAS NO FEDERADOIndividuals/No club Nenas tl X
27.Gongora F JavierOPEN 2 HORAS NO FEDERADOIndividuals/No club Extraviados X
28.Martin Fernandez Monica2129102INDIVIDUAL NO FEDERADOIndividuals/No club -

Spain
1.Recover David1417813VETERANOSGOCANSpain GOCAN - VEGETA -
2.Dinis Vizcaíno Pablo1420060VETERANOSGOCANSpain GOCAN - VEGETA -
3.Gil Rodriguez Antonio1396902OPEN 4 HORAS FEDERADOGOCANSpain Timón y Pumba -
4.Prado Da Cruz Carlos Manuel9990095OPEN 2 HORAS FEDERADOGOCANSpain GOCANEROS -
5.Gómez Naranjo Agustín1421575OPEN 2 HORAS FEDERADOGOCANSpain Pica2 -
6.Gómez Naranjo Santiago1421584OPEN 2 HORAS FEDERADOGOCANSpain Pica2 -
7.Cobas Freire Jose Manuel2082696OPEN 2 HORAS NO FEDERADOGOCANSpain GOCANEROS -
8.Lorente Navarro José María362234INDIVIDUAL FEDERADOGOCANSpain -
9.López Regidor Laura2067568VETERANOS/JUNIORClub O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain O-Lynx -
10.Monseco López Sara1428553VETERANOS/JUNIORClub O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain O-Lynx -
11.Rodriguez Cuesta Victor2111385VETERANOS/JUNIORClub O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain Senitol -
12.Rodriguez Barrios Antonio1410445VETERANOS/JUNIORClub O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain Senitol -
13.Monseco Montes Roberto2111374VETERANOS/JUNIORClub O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain O-Lynx -
14.Benenaula Barros Nidia2050361OPEN 4 HORAS FEDERADOClub O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain Timón y Pumba -
15.Navarro Alvarez Manuel2067550INDIVIDUAL FEDERADOClub O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain INDIVIDUAL -
16.Alcaide Fernández Agustin1404316INDIVIDUAL FEDERADOClub O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain -
17.Somoza Martinez Fernando Jose2030966OPEN 2 HORAS FEDERADOLOS ÁNGELES ORIENTACIÓNSpain LOS ANGELITOS -
18.Yovkov Todor412907OPEN 2 HORAS FEDERADOLOS ÁNGELES ORIENTACIÓNSpain LOS ANGELITOS -
19.Tejeda Martín Carlos2020318OPEN 4 HORAS NO FEDERADOLOS ÁNGELES ORIENTACIÓNSpain CAMAI -
20.Miranda Blasco Juan Carlos7000489SUPERVETERANOSAPU-OrientacionSpain Resilience -
21.Balzategui Perez Juan Pablo1415192VETERANOSC.D.C.E.B.E.Spain UltraCDCEBE -
22.Fernandez Cesar1399929VETERANOSC.D.C.E.B.E.Spain UltraCDCEBE -
23.Ballesteros Carlos2054664VETERANOSC.D.C.E.B.E.Spain UltraCDCEBE -
24.García Sáez Alberto8651394SUPERVETERANOSC.D.C.E.B.E.Spain CDCEBE CARRERITAS -
25.Báscones Huertas José Luis8651389SUPERVETERANOSC.D.C.E.B.E.Spain CDCEBE CARRERITAS -
26.Cobas José Luis9200108SUPERVETERANOSC.D.C.E.B.E.Spain Resilience -
27.Delgado Téllez Mar1450652OPEN 2 HORAS FEDERADOC.D.C.E.B.E.Spain Les Lacs du Connemara -
28.Shallcross Silván Andrew7209402OPEN 2 HORAS FEDERADOC.D.C.E.B.E.Spain CDCEBE Chamberileros -
29.Di Filippantonio Denis1423416OPEN 2 HORAS NO FEDERADOC.D.C.E.B.E.Spain Les Lacs du Connemara -
30.Falagán Cachafeiro Paula7209396OPEN 2 HORAS NO FEDERADOC.D.C.E.B.E.Spain CDCEBE Chamberileros -
31.Lastra Martínez Felipe7204838VETERANOSClub Monte El PardoSpain Pispajos -
32.Asanza Izquierdo Sonia2057766VETERANOSClub Monte El PardoSpain Pispajos -
33.Sanchez Gonzalez Bernardo7003166VETERANOSClub Monte El PardoSpain MONTE EL PARDO MX -
34.Castilla Reyes Ana7003165VETERANOSClub Monte El PardoSpain MONTE EL PARDO MX -
35.García Barrio Alberto1396908VETERANOSClub Monte El PardoSpain RIVAS TEAM -
36.Canovas Andreo Lucia241134SUPERVETERANOSClub Monte El PardoSpain MINORRIENTERING -
37.Nuñez Martin Juan Manuel249712SUPERVETERANOSClub Monte El PardoSpain MINORRIENTERING -
38.Carretero González David997942OPEN 4 HORAS FEDERADOClub Monte El PardoSpain Inacuabados -
39.Alba Paredes José Vicente7209393INDIVIDUAL FEDERADOClub Monte El PardoSpain -
40.de la Losa Merino Sergio1420057ABSOLUTAORIENTA-GETAFESpain Lastres Team -
41.Hernández Martínez Óscar1420725ABSOLUTAORIENTA-GETAFESpain Lastres Team -
42.Domingo Garcia Alberto1410461OPEN 4 HORAS FEDERADOORIENTA-GETAFESpain COMECAMINOS-ORIENTAGETAFE -
43.Gómez-Góngora Enca2129151OPEN 4 HORAS FEDERADOORIENTA-GETAFESpain AL SUROESTE -
44.Caceres Manuela2129166OPEN 4 HORAS FEDERADOORIENTA-GETAFESpain AL SUROESTE -
45.Domingo Garcia Felipe1420070OPEN 4 HORAS NO FEDERADOORIENTA-GETAFESpain COMECAMINOS-ORIENTAGETAFE -
46.Pablos Ramírez Jesus2023688INDIVIDUAL FEDERADOORIENTA-GETAFESpain -
47.Sanchez Montoro Andres2111370INDIVIDUAL FEDERADOORIENTA-GETAFESpain -
48.Rezzonico Sergio1407484VETERANOS/JUNIORCLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓNSpain NORDESTE -
49.Rezzonico Blanco Alexander2057674VETERANOS/JUNIORCLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓNSpain NORDESTE -
50.Oliver Sáez Jesus8658609ABSOLUTACOLMENARSpain 4milesColmenar -
51.Oliver Saez Luis Emilio7207695ABSOLUTACOLMENARSpain 4milesColmenar -
52.Arbizu Crespo Julian1399709VETERANOSCOLMENARSpain RIVAS TEAM -
53.Martin De La Cuadra Sergio427435JUNIORCOLMENARSpain R. CHACEL MASCULINO -
54.Sánchez Sanz Lara2010449JUNIORCOLMENARSpain R. CHACEL FEMENINO -
55.Hernández Aparicio Iván209790JUNIORCOLMENARSpain LOLMORAL -
56.Bouso Ríos Rodrigo340778JUNIORCOLMENARSpain R. CHACEL MASCULINO -
57.Alcolea López Alba209919JUNIORCOLMENARSpain LOLMORAL -
58.Herranz Pastora Tomás209766JUNIORCOLMENARSpain LOLMORAL -
59.Soria Carlos216390JUNIORCOLMENARSpain LOLMORAL -
60.Reoyo Montero Ana340807JUNIORCOLMENARSpain R. CHACEL FEMENINO -
61.Serrano Alcol Juan Carlos2024218VETERANOS/JUNIORCOLMENARSpain Los Serrano -
62.González Solabre Emma209906VETERANOS/JUNIORCOLMENARSpain MORALISTAS -
63.Pastora Narciso Susana1415396VETERANOS/JUNIORCOLMENARSpain MORALISTAS -
64.Herranz Pastora Clara209767VETERANOS/JUNIORCOLMENARSpain MORALISTAS -
65.Camacho Alonso Malena209923VETERANOS/JUNIORCOLMENARSpain MORALISTAS -
66.Sanchez Sanchez Jesus1470660VETERANOS/JUNIORCOLMENARSpain MAREA ROSA -
67.Feito Sanchez Adrian249719VETERANOS/JUNIORCOLMENARSpain MAREA ROSA -
68.Serrano Expósito Carlos1415187VETERANOS/JUNIORCOLMENARSpain Los Serrano -
69.López Martín Diego8656855OPEN 4 HORAS FEDERADOCOLMENARSpain Pata Negra -
70.Gil Morales Carlos209760OPEN 4 HORAS FEDERADOCOLMENARSpain 4 ariscos indios -
71.Pérez García Blanca8656852OPEN 4 HORAS FEDERADOCOLMENARSpain Pata Negra -
72.Moya de Alarcon Carlota2103507OPEN 2 HORAS NO FEDERADOCOLMENARSpain DARE 2 O -
73.Asenjo Martin Jorge2103508OPEN 2 HORAS NO FEDERADOCOLMENARSpain DARE 2 O -
74.Solabre Suárez Silvia243089OPEN 2 HORAS NO FEDERADOCOLMENARSpain MORAL MOTHERS -
75.Aparicio Menendez Ana234832OPEN 2 HORAS NO FEDERADOCOLMENARSpain MORAL MOTHERS -
76.Alonso Checa Juanjo7003164ORGANIZACIONCOLMENARSpain -
77.Estraviz Castro Jose Angel1603402ORGANIZACIONCOLMENARSpain -
78.Fernandez Casas David9101656INDIVIDUAL FEDERADOCOLMENARSpain -
79.Martin Rodriguez Igor429542INDIVIDUAL FEDERADOCOLMENARSpain -
80.Puig Alberto2045078VETERANOSBOADILLAVENTURASpain Fullmoontains -
81.Alfaro García Dori7204804OPEN 4 HORAS FEDERADOValencia OrientaciónSpain VALENCIA-O/LOZANITO -
82.Lozano Flores Vicente7000784OPEN 4 HORAS FEDERADOValencia OrientaciónSpain VALENCIA-O/LOZANITO -
83.Castañares Sanchez Desiderio 352102OPEN 2 HORAS FEDERADOC.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain Rumberos -
84.Garcia Pajuelo Jesus2024296OPEN 2 HORAS FEDERADOC.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain Rumberos -
85.Arranz Muñoz Rafael2010732INDIVIDUAL FEDERADOC.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain -
86.Nieto Alfonso2091917INDIVIDUAL FEDERADOC.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain -
87.Rodriguez Enrique Remigio8658606OPEN 4 HORAS FEDERADOCiudad Rodrigo OrientaciónSpain Ciudad Rodrigo Orientación -
88.Rodríguez González Hugo7200517OPEN 4 HORAS FEDERADOCiudad Rodrigo OrientaciónSpain Ciudad Rodrigo Orientación -
89. de Mendoza Fernández Antonio429658VETERANOSIBERIASpain IberiaTranTran -
90.San Sotero Sanz Juan Carlos1808725VETERANOSIBERIASpain IberiaNOW -
91.Blanco Rebull Ruth7211339VETERANOSIBERIASpain IberiaNOW -
92.Muñoz López Antonio Javier7204839VETERANOSIBERIASpain IberiaTranTran -
93.Carpintero Perancho Rubén7210986INDIVIDUAL FEDERADOIBERIASpain -
94.Cano Rodriguez Lourdes8658631INDIVIDUAL FEDERADOIBERIASpain -
95.Fernandez Plaza Jose Antonio7200552INDIVIDUAL FEDERADOIBERIASpain -
96.Saez Perez Cristina2020297VETERANOSUniversidad de AlicanteSpain COMPASS -
97.Mesa Paul Richard2020101VETERANOSUniversidad de AlicanteSpain COMPASS -
98.De La Herran Martin7150678ABSOLUTAORIENTESpain oriente -
99.Miguel Pellón Jose Luis1403333ABSOLUTAORIENTESpain oriente -
100.Rivas Sández Jose Manuel8658634INDIVIDUAL NO FEDERADOC.D.E. TRIATLON SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYESSpain TRISANSE -
101.Canada David7211336OPEN 2 HORAS FEDERADOCD Base Don BenitoSpain BASE DON BENITO -
102.López Rodríguez MiguelOPEN 2 HORAS FEDERADOCD Base Don BenitoSpain BASE DON BENITO X
103.Izquierdo Garcia AndresOPEN 2 HORAS FEDERADOCD Base Don BenitoSpain BASE DON BENITO X
104.Hidalgo Díaz Luis Enrique8643498ABSOLUTANAVALCÁN- OSpain 26 MILLAS & NAVALCAN-O -
105.Gomez Casillas Gregorio7300499ABSOLUTANAVALCÁN- OSpain 26 MILLAS & NAVALCAN-O -
106.Diaz Cano Francisco JavierOPEN 2 HORAS FEDERADONAVALCÁN- OSpain antisociales civiliciados X
107.Pereira Lopez RaulOPEN 4 HORAS NO FEDERADOlos brujulasSpain los brujulas X
108.Ranera Bayo GustavoOPEN 4 HORAS NO FEDERADOlos brujulasSpain los brujulas X
109.Reyero Bascones SergioOPEN 4 HORAS NO FEDERADOlos brujulasSpain los brujulas X
110.Almagro Fernàndez Pedro7969963OPEN 4 HORAS FEDERADOElección de RutaSpain ELERUT -
111.Mena García MartaOPEN 4 HORAS NO FEDERADOElección de RutaSpain ELERUT X
112.Castillo Plaza David2010933OPEN 2 HORAS NO FEDERADOCLUB ORIENTACIÓN GUADALAJARASpain AVENGUADA -
113.Pareja Calvo Fernando7201517OPEN 2 HORAS NO FEDERADOCLUB ORIENTACIÓN GUADALAJARASpain AVENGUADA -
114.Puado Pastor Sara2010893OPEN 2 HORAS NO FEDERADOCLUB ORIENTACIÓN GUADALAJARASpain AVENGUADA -
115.Morales Arquero Juan Ignacio362222VETERANOSB.O.M.Spain BOM-Terra -
116.Garcia Wolfrum Alejandro7201503ABSOLUTAImperdibleSpain IMPERDIBLE -
117.Muniz Gracia Abraham7003251ABSOLUTAImperdibleSpain IMPERDIBLE -
118.Soler Zimbrelo Aitor2057621OPEN 4 HORAS FEDERADOImperdibleSpain CAMINOS REMOTOS -
119.García Wolfrum Silvia2057725OPEN 4 HORAS FEDERADOImperdibleSpain CAMINOS REMOTOS -
120.Halbach Larrauri Alejandro2057836OPEN 2 HORAS NO FEDERADOImperdibleSpain Imperdible mix -
121.Halbach Daniel1407474OPEN 2 HORAS NO FEDERADOImperdibleSpain Imperdible mix -
122.Perez Riofrio Ana Belen8197411INDIVIDUAL FEDERADOImperdibleSpain -
123.Azqueta Quemada Aize2057792INDIVIDUAL FEDERADOImperdibleSpain -
124.Arroyo Susana7207522OPEN 2 HORAS FEDERADOClub SotobosqueSpain SOTOBOSQUE -
125.Amores Fuste Julian2024346OPEN 2 HORAS FEDERADOClub SotobosqueSpain SOTOBOSQUE -
126.Moran Claudio256744INDIVIDUAL FEDERADOADYRONSpain -
127.Rubio Hernandez Ignacio1521977OPEN 2 HORAS FEDERADOE. D. ALCONSpain ALCORCONES -
128.Maroto Martín Santiago340832OPEN 2 HORAS NO FEDERADOE. D. ALCONSpain ALCORCONES -
129.Serrano Molinero Javier1403297VETERANOSESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT -
130.Serrano Molinero Ismael1403302VETERANOSESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT -
131.Cabañas Garcia Ismael7204568VETERANOSESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT -
132.Pérez Anaime2057865INDIVIDUAL FEDERADOESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT -
133.Luzan Diez Juan Antonio7211191INDIVIDUAL FEDERADOCOBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain -
134.Aparicio Redondo Jose Antonio2010063OPEN 2 HORAS FEDERADONavaleno-OSpain LOS RANACUAJOS -
135.Calvo Fuente Carlos7209398OPEN 2 HORAS FEDERADONavaleno-OSpain LOS RENACUAJOS -
136.Aprea Sanchez Juan Francisco2082794OPEN 2 HORAS FEDERADOAlabarda-OSpain ARES2 -
137.Escudero Sánchez Eduardo2024230OPEN 2 HORAS FEDERADOAlabarda-OSpain ARES1 -
138.Agraz Cuevas Rafael2091932OPEN 2 HORAS FEDERADOAlabarda-OSpain ARES2 -
139.Perez Carbajo Luz2057636OPEN 2 HORAS NO FEDERADOCotorredondo MadridSpain ARES1 -
140.Astudillo Rodríguez Julio Miguel2057846OPEN 2 HORAS NO FEDERADOCotorredondo MadridSpain ARES1 -
141.Alonso Morán Cristian8521992INDIVIDUAL FEDERADOMURCIA-OSpain -
142.Pribylova LenkaABSOLUTAS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain Entrebalizas-Tierra Tragame X
143.Agejas Dominguez Juan Manuel1410463ABSOLUTAS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain equipo Tierra Trágame Raids -
144.Combarro Gallego Juan1405902ABSOLUTAS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain equipo Tierra Trágame Raids -
145.Olivar Aurelio Antonio7200044ABSOLUTAS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain equipo Tierra Trágame Raids -
146.Hernandez Romeo Daniel2024396VETERANOSS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain FULLMOONTAINS -
147.Olivares Pereira Jaime2013909VETERANOSS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain Lanceros Tierra Tragame -
148.Chocano Migallon Jose7204546VETERANOSS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain TRONADOR Tierra Tragame -
149.Chousa Alvarez Urbano8643488VETERANOSS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain BOM-TIERRA -
150.Dominguez Morrondo Fernando7207012VETERANOSS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain TRONADOR Tierra Tragame -
151.Fernández Magán Roberto7202241VETERANOSS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain TRONADOR Tierra Tragame -
152.Tejerina Ruben7207535VETERANOSS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain Lanceros Tierra Tragame -
153.Masero Olivar Pablo2082615VETERANOS/JUNIORS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain Equipo cotopaxi -
154.Fernandez Olivar Kirubel2104735VETERANOS/JUNIORS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain equipon los velociraptor atrapan la baliza -
155.Olivar Roldan Cristina1403352VETERANOS/JUNIORS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain Equipo cotopaxi -
156.Olivar Roldan Juani1415164VETERANOS/JUNIORS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain Equipo cotopaxi -
157.Benavente Martínez Luis7003259OPEN 4 HORAS FEDERADOS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain -
158.Corredoira Rifon Jose628706OPEN 4 HORAS FEDERADOS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain T. Tragame Running Rivas -
159.García Fernández-cantador Carlota2125516OPEN 2 HORAS FEDERADOS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain CARROFERRE-O TIERRATRAGAME -
160.Fernandez-cantador De La Oliva María Reyes2125474OPEN 2 HORAS FEDERADOS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain CARROFERRE-O TIERRATRAGAME -
161.Garcia Fernandez-cantador Rodrigo2044990OPEN 2 HORAS FEDERADOS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain CARROFERRE-O TIERRATRAGAME -
162.García Olivar Laura2104749OPEN 2 HORAS FEDERADOS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain equipon los velociraptor atrapan la baliza -
163.García Campos Diego1403334OPEN 2 HORAS FEDERADOS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain equipon los velociraptor atrapan la baliza -
164.Garcia Del Sol Jose Fernando1470657OPEN 2 HORAS FEDERADOS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain CARROFERRE-O TIERRATRAGAME -
165.Alonso Regidor Pablo9434434ABSOLUTAEntreBalizasSpain Entrebalizas tierra trágame -
166.Llop Calvo Carolina9414414ABSOLUTAEntreBalizasSpain Entrebalizas tierra tragame -