v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
5. Munich O-Cup 2020->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 71)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Startzeitfenster

Bahn A - Lang
1.Ensslin Vincent7022077Bahn A - LangIndividuals/No club 10:30-10:49
2.Schwendemann Mona900090Bahn A - LangIndividuals/No club 10:50-11:09
3.Grabowski Jens7205508Bahn A - LangIndividuals/No club beliebig
4.Ay AlicanBahn A - LangIndividuals/No club 10:50-11:09
5.Goetz JamesBahn A - LangIndividuals/No club beliebig
6.Iarko Vitalii2119193Bahn A - LangIndividuals/No club 11:10-11:30
7.Herrmann SimonBahn A - LangIndividuals/No club 10:50-11:09
8.Lehmann Mark8223332Bahn A - LangIndividuals/No club beliebig
9.Despetovic Tihomir8657246Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany 11:10-11:30
10.Habuš Ivan439211Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany 11:10-11:30
11.Cherniavsky Inessa7204579Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany 11:10-11:30
12.Kolehmainen Ari8301162Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany 11:10-11:30
13.Cherniavsky Sergey8303014Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany 10:30-10:49
14.Flandrin MaximeBahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany 11:10-11:30
15.Yordanov Teodor8403301Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany 10:30-10:49
16.Natho Ronny8061177Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany 10:50-11:09
17.Burrell Teresa7207903Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany 11:10-11:30
18.Silfwergard Örjan8629604Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany 10:30-10:49
19.Manoilova Olga235848Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany 11:10-11:30
20.Mirkovic Marijan8061012Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany 11:10-11:30
21.Weinig Peter8255255Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany 10:30-10:49
22.Simeonova Mira8300991Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany 10:30-10:49
23.Barthelemy Maud1415202Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany 10:30-10:49
24.Kozhevnikov Arist8125108Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany beliebig
25.Kupriyanov Alexey8646232Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany 10:50-11:09
26.Herashchenko Dianora8061995Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany 10:30-10:49
27.Garus Rainer8320666Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany 11:10-11:30
28.Compeyron RobinBahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany 10:50-11:09
29.Neumüller Mathias7208679Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany 11:10-11:30
30.Körner Ralph8099000Bahn A - LangOLV LandshutGermany 11:10-11:30
31.Hergert Alexander8075544Bahn A - LangOLV LandshutGermany 10:50-11:09
32.Voskamp Eckart8220366Bahn A - LangOLV LandshutGermany 11:10-11:30
33.Werthmann Arndt8191079Bahn A - LangOLV LandshutGermany 10:30-10:49
34.Weid Uwe8303555Bahn A - LangOLV LandshutGermany 10:50-11:09
35.Stumpfegger Markus7161209Bahn A - LangOL ForsternGermany 10:50-11:09
36.Ehrl Blandine8201026Bahn A - LangOL ForsternGermany beliebig
37.Holzhammer Erich8000773Bahn A - LangOL ForsternGermany 10:50-11:09
38.Engler Ralf8655476Bahn A - LangOL ForsternGermany beliebig
39.Hacker Louis8141184Bahn A - LangOL ForsternGermany 10:30-10:49
40.Ebert Roger8182128Bahn A - LangTSV JetzendorfGermany 10:30-10:49
41.Raffle Arthur8145316Bahn A - LangUniversity of Durham Orienteering ClubUnited Kingdom 11:10-11:30
42.Kolehmainen Valtteri8210194Bahn A - LangOLG RegensburgGermany 11:10-11:30
43.Babenko IvanBahn A - LangIndividualsUkraine 10:50-11:09
44.Ramon SebastiàBahn A - LangIndividualsUkraine
45.Tsvelykh IvanBahn A - LangIndividualsUkraine 10:50-11:09
46.Gutsul AntonBahn A - LangIndividualsUkraine 10:50-11:09

Bahn B - Mittel
1.Stoffel Rainer2074300Bahn B - MittelIndividuals/No club 10:30-10:49
2.Vencheva Bilyana1840330Bahn B - MittelIndividuals/No club 11:10-11:30
3.Pillon Floriane1411909Bahn B - MittelIndividuals/No club beliebig
4.Kirsch Alois7207177Bahn B - MittelOC MünchenGermany 10:30-10:49
5.Steinhauser-Kirsch Susanne364334Bahn B - MittelOC MünchenGermany 10:30-10:49
6.Glanz Werner1859Bahn B - MittelOLV LandshutGermany 10:50-11:09
7.Stumpfegger Madeleine7300376Bahn B - MittelOL ForsternGermany 10:50-11:09
8.Holzhammer Sabine2066164Bahn B - MittelOL ForsternGermany 10:50-11:09
9.Holzhammer Alexander2800940Bahn B - MittelOL ForsternGermany 10:50-11:09
10.Ebert Josephine1982725Bahn B - MittelTSV JetzendorfGermany 10:30-10:49

Bahn C - Kinder
1.Brandl IsabellaBahn C - KinderIndividuals/No club 10:50-11:09
2.Rene GuillaumeBahn C - KinderIndividuals/No club 10:50-11:09
3.Maeder Maria2078957Bahn C - KinderOC MünchenGermany 10:30-10:49
4.Kozhevnikov Alexander9812510Bahn C - KinderOC MünchenGermany beliebig
5.Mirkovic Hrvoje8061012Bahn C - KinderOC MünchenGermany 10:30-10:49
6.Stumpfegger Valentin2801196Bahn C - KinderOL ForsternGermany beliebig
7.Hay Lukas1971255Bahn C - KinderHay FamilyGermany 11:10-11:30
8.Ebert James2048520Bahn C - KinderTSV JetzendorfGermany 11:10-11:30
9.Ebert Nora422695Bahn C - KinderTSV JetzendorfGermany 11:10-11:30
10.Redondo Barthelemy Anabel2115396Bahn C - KinderMalarrutaSpain 11:10-11:30

Bahn B - Juniors
1.Mirkovic Zvonimir8122015Bahn B - JuniorsOC MünchenGermany 10:30-10:49
2.Hay Jack8102007Bahn B - JuniorsOC MünchenGermany 10:30-10:49
3.Danninger Bastian8333838Bahn B - JuniorsOC MünchenGermany beliebig
4.Stumpfegger Bastian280093Bahn B - JuniorsOL ForsternGermany 10:50-11:09
5.Redondo Barthelemy Jaime2021469Bahn B - JuniorsMalarrutaSpain 10:30-10:49