v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
5. Munich O-Cup 2020->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 71)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Startzeitfenster
1.Ay AlicanBahn A - LangIndividuals/No club 10:50-11:09
2.Goetz JamesBahn A - LangIndividuals/No club beliebig
3.Iarko Vitalii2119193Bahn A - LangIndividuals/No club 11:10-11:30
4.Herrmann SimonBahn A - LangIndividuals/No club 10:50-11:09
5.Lehmann Mark8223332Bahn A - LangIndividuals/No club beliebig
6.Ensslin Vincent7022077Bahn A - LangIndividuals/No club 10:30-10:49
7.Schwendemann Mona900090Bahn A - LangIndividuals/No club 10:50-11:09
8.Grabowski Jens7205508Bahn A - LangIndividuals/No club beliebig
9.Stoffel Rainer2074300Bahn B - MittelIndividuals/No club 10:30-10:49
10.Vencheva Bilyana1840330Bahn B - MittelIndividuals/No club 11:10-11:30
11.Pillon Floriane1411909Bahn B - MittelIndividuals/No club beliebig
12.Brandl IsabellaBahn C - KinderIndividuals/No club 10:50-11:09
13.Rene GuillaumeBahn C - KinderIndividuals/No club 10:50-11:09

Germany
1.Neumüller Mathias7208679Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany 11:10-11:30
2.Compeyron RobinBahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany 10:50-11:09
3.Kozhevnikov Arist8125108Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany beliebig
4.Kupriyanov Alexey8646232Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany 10:50-11:09
5.Herashchenko Dianora8061995Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany 10:30-10:49
6.Garus Rainer8320666Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany 11:10-11:30
7.Barthelemy Maud1415202Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany 10:30-10:49
8.Mirkovic Marijan8061012Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany 11:10-11:30
9.Weinig Peter8255255Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany 10:30-10:49
10.Simeonova Mira8300991Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany 10:30-10:49
11.Natho Ronny8061177Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany 10:50-11:09
12.Burrell Teresa7207903Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany 11:10-11:30
13.Silfwergard Örjan8629604Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany 10:30-10:49
14.Manoilova Olga235848Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany 11:10-11:30
15.Cherniavsky Inessa7204579Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany 11:10-11:30
16.Kolehmainen Ari8301162Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany 11:10-11:30
17.Cherniavsky Sergey8303014Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany 10:30-10:49
18.Flandrin MaximeBahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany 11:10-11:30
19.Habuš Ivan439211Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany 11:10-11:30
20.Despetovic Tihomir8657246Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany 11:10-11:30
21.Yordanov Teodor8403301Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany 10:30-10:49
22.Kirsch Alois7207177Bahn B - MittelOC MünchenGermany 10:30-10:49
23.Steinhauser-Kirsch Susanne364334Bahn B - MittelOC MünchenGermany 10:30-10:49
24.Maeder Maria2078957Bahn C - KinderOC MünchenGermany 10:30-10:49
25.Kozhevnikov Alexander9812510Bahn C - KinderOC MünchenGermany beliebig
26.Mirkovic Hrvoje8061012Bahn C - KinderOC MünchenGermany 10:30-10:49
27.Danninger Bastian8333838Bahn B - JuniorsOC MünchenGermany beliebig
28.Hay Jack8102007Bahn B - JuniorsOC MünchenGermany 10:30-10:49
29.Mirkovic Zvonimir8122015Bahn B - JuniorsOC MünchenGermany 10:30-10:49
30.Werthmann Arndt8191079Bahn A - LangOLV LandshutGermany 10:30-10:49
31.Voskamp Eckart8220366Bahn A - LangOLV LandshutGermany 11:10-11:30
32.Weid Uwe8303555Bahn A - LangOLV LandshutGermany 10:50-11:09
33.Körner Ralph8099000Bahn A - LangOLV LandshutGermany 11:10-11:30
34.Hergert Alexander8075544Bahn A - LangOLV LandshutGermany 10:50-11:09
35.Glanz Werner1859Bahn B - MittelOLV LandshutGermany 10:50-11:09
36.Hacker Louis8141184Bahn A - LangOL ForsternGermany 10:30-10:49
37.Ehrl Blandine8201026Bahn A - LangOL ForsternGermany beliebig
38.Holzhammer Erich8000773Bahn A - LangOL ForsternGermany 10:50-11:09
39.Engler Ralf8655476Bahn A - LangOL ForsternGermany beliebig
40.Stumpfegger Markus7161209Bahn A - LangOL ForsternGermany 10:50-11:09
41.Holzhammer Alexander2800940Bahn B - MittelOL ForsternGermany 10:50-11:09
42.Holzhammer Sabine2066164Bahn B - MittelOL ForsternGermany 10:50-11:09
43.Stumpfegger Madeleine7300376Bahn B - MittelOL ForsternGermany 10:50-11:09
44.Stumpfegger Valentin2801196Bahn C - KinderOL ForsternGermany beliebig
45.Stumpfegger Bastian280093Bahn B - JuniorsOL ForsternGermany 10:50-11:09
46.Hay Lukas1971255Bahn C - KinderHay FamilyGermany 11:10-11:30
47.Ebert Roger8182128Bahn A - LangTSV JetzendorfGermany 10:30-10:49
48.Ebert Josephine1982725Bahn B - MittelTSV JetzendorfGermany 10:30-10:49
49.Ebert James2048520Bahn C - KinderTSV JetzendorfGermany 11:10-11:30
50.Ebert Nora422695Bahn C - KinderTSV JetzendorfGermany 11:10-11:30
51.Kolehmainen Valtteri8210194Bahn A - LangOLG RegensburgGermany 11:10-11:30

Spain
1.Redondo Barthelemy Anabel2115396Bahn C - KinderMalarrutaSpain 11:10-11:30
2.Redondo Barthelemy Jaime2021469Bahn B - JuniorsMalarrutaSpain 10:30-10:49

Ukraine
1.Gutsul AntonBahn A - LangIndividualsUkraine 10:50-11:09
2.Tsvelykh IvanBahn A - LangIndividualsUkraine 10:50-11:09
3.Babenko IvanBahn A - LangIndividualsUkraine 10:50-11:09
4.Ramon SebastiàBahn A - LangIndividualsUkraine

United Kingdom
1.Raffle Arthur8145316Bahn A - LangUniversity of Durham Orienteering ClubUnited Kingdom 11:10-11:30