v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
5. Munich O-Cup 2020->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 71)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Startzeitfenster

Individuals/No club
1.Ay AlicanBahn A - LangIndividuals/No club 10:50-11:09
2.Goetz JamesBahn A - LangIndividuals/No club beliebig
3.Iarko Vitalii2119193Bahn A - LangIndividuals/No club 11:10-11:30
4.Herrmann SimonBahn A - LangIndividuals/No club 10:50-11:09
5.Lehmann Mark8223332Bahn A - LangIndividuals/No club beliebig
6.Ensslin Vincent7022077Bahn A - LangIndividuals/No club 10:30-10:49
7.Schwendemann Mona900090Bahn A - LangIndividuals/No club 10:50-11:09
8.Grabowski Jens7205508Bahn A - LangIndividuals/No club beliebig
9.Stoffel Rainer2074300Bahn B - MittelIndividuals/No club 10:30-10:49
10.Vencheva Bilyana1840330Bahn B - MittelIndividuals/No club 11:10-11:30
11.Pillon Floriane1411909Bahn B - MittelIndividuals/No club beliebig
12.Brandl IsabellaBahn C - KinderIndividuals/No club 10:50-11:09
13.Rene GuillaumeBahn C - KinderIndividuals/No club 10:50-11:09

Hay Family
1.Hay Lukas1971255Bahn C - KinderHay FamilyGermany 11:10-11:30

Individuals
1.Babenko IvanBahn A - LangIndividualsUkraine 10:50-11:09
2.Ramon SebastiàBahn A - LangIndividualsUkraine
3.Tsvelykh IvanBahn A - LangIndividualsUkraine 10:50-11:09
4.Gutsul AntonBahn A - LangIndividualsUkraine 10:50-11:09

Malarruta
1.Redondo Barthelemy Jaime2021469Bahn B - JuniorsMalarrutaSpain 10:30-10:49
2.Redondo Barthelemy Anabel2115396Bahn C - KinderMalarrutaSpain 11:10-11:30

OC München
1.Burrell Teresa7207903Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany 11:10-11:30
2.Silfwergard Örjan8629604Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany 10:30-10:49
3.Natho Ronny8061177Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany 10:50-11:09
4.Mirkovic Marijan8061012Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany 11:10-11:30
5.Weinig Peter8255255Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany 10:30-10:49
6.Simeonova Mira8300991Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany 10:30-10:49
7.Manoilova Olga235848Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany 11:10-11:30
8.Habuš Ivan439211Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany 11:10-11:30
9.Cherniavsky Inessa7204579Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany 11:10-11:30
10.Kolehmainen Ari8301162Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany 11:10-11:30
11.Despetovic Tihomir8657246Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany 11:10-11:30
12.Cherniavsky Sergey8303014Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany 10:30-10:49
13.Flandrin MaximeBahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany 11:10-11:30
14.Yordanov Teodor8403301Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany 10:30-10:49
15.Neumüller Mathias7208679Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany 11:10-11:30
16.Kozhevnikov Arist8125108Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany beliebig
17.Kupriyanov Alexey8646232Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany 10:50-11:09
18.Herashchenko Dianora8061995Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany 10:30-10:49
19.Garus Rainer8320666Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany 11:10-11:30
20.Barthelemy Maud1415202Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany 10:30-10:49
21.Compeyron RobinBahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany 10:50-11:09
22.Mirkovic Zvonimir8122015Bahn B - JuniorsOC MünchenGermany 10:30-10:49
23.Danninger Bastian8333838Bahn B - JuniorsOC MünchenGermany beliebig
24.Hay Jack8102007Bahn B - JuniorsOC MünchenGermany 10:30-10:49
25.Kirsch Alois7207177Bahn B - MittelOC MünchenGermany 10:30-10:49
26.Steinhauser-Kirsch Susanne364334Bahn B - MittelOC MünchenGermany 10:30-10:49
27.Maeder Maria2078957Bahn C - KinderOC MünchenGermany 10:30-10:49
28.Kozhevnikov Alexander9812510Bahn C - KinderOC MünchenGermany beliebig
29.Mirkovic Hrvoje8061012Bahn C - KinderOC MünchenGermany 10:30-10:49

OL Forstern
1.Stumpfegger Markus7161209Bahn A - LangOL ForsternGermany 10:50-11:09
2.Ehrl Blandine8201026Bahn A - LangOL ForsternGermany beliebig
3.Holzhammer Erich8000773Bahn A - LangOL ForsternGermany 10:50-11:09
4.Engler Ralf8655476Bahn A - LangOL ForsternGermany beliebig
5.Hacker Louis8141184Bahn A - LangOL ForsternGermany 10:30-10:49
6.Stumpfegger Bastian280093Bahn B - JuniorsOL ForsternGermany 10:50-11:09
7.Holzhammer Sabine2066164Bahn B - MittelOL ForsternGermany 10:50-11:09
8.Holzhammer Alexander2800940Bahn B - MittelOL ForsternGermany 10:50-11:09
9.Stumpfegger Madeleine7300376Bahn B - MittelOL ForsternGermany 10:50-11:09
10.Stumpfegger Valentin2801196Bahn C - KinderOL ForsternGermany beliebig

OLG Regensburg
1.Kolehmainen Valtteri8210194Bahn A - LangOLG RegensburgGermany 11:10-11:30

OLV Landshut
1.Weid Uwe8303555Bahn A - LangOLV LandshutGermany 10:50-11:09
2.Werthmann Arndt8191079Bahn A - LangOLV LandshutGermany 10:30-10:49
3.Voskamp Eckart8220366Bahn A - LangOLV LandshutGermany 11:10-11:30
4.Körner Ralph8099000Bahn A - LangOLV LandshutGermany 11:10-11:30
5.Hergert Alexander8075544Bahn A - LangOLV LandshutGermany 10:50-11:09
6.Glanz Werner1859Bahn B - MittelOLV LandshutGermany 10:50-11:09

TSV Jetzendorf
1.Ebert Roger8182128Bahn A - LangTSV JetzendorfGermany 10:30-10:49
2.Ebert Josephine1982725Bahn B - MittelTSV JetzendorfGermany 10:30-10:49
3.Ebert James2048520Bahn C - KinderTSV JetzendorfGermany 11:10-11:30
4.Ebert Nora422695Bahn C - KinderTSV JetzendorfGermany 11:10-11:30

University of Durham Orienteering Club
1.Raffle Arthur8145316Bahn A - LangUniversity of Durham Orienteering ClubUnited Kingdom 11:10-11:30