v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
II Slavonija & Baranja Open - stage 1&2->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 74)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

M21A
1.Razum Matija895109M21AOK JapeticCroatia
2.Ocvirk Edi750723M21AOK JapeticCroatia
3.Telišman Mario237557M21AOK JapeticCroatia
4.Vukovic Igor1362011M21AOrienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia
5.Avramovic Dejan435127M21AOrienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia
6.Draušnik Ivan232271M21AOK BjelovarCroatia
7.Bijelić Vedran411400M21AOK BjelovarCroatia
8.Gobec Damir585858M21AOK VihorCroatia
9.Varnica Tomislav893831M21AOK VihorCroatia

Ž21A
1.Ocvirk Eva700027Ž21AOK JapeticCroatia
2.Orlić Antonija886601Ž21AOK BjelovarCroatia
3.Sršen Matea442573Ž21AOK VihorCroatia
4.Stepan Nikolina 1394832Ž21AOK TorpedoCroatia
5.Petranović Barbara500471Ž21AOK RisCroatia

M12
1.Jakopec MatejM12Orijentacijski klub SovaCroatia
2.Pejčinović Luka237598M12OK JapeticCroatia
3.Gobec Timo504517M12OK VihorCroatia
4.Gobec Jan893811M12OK VihorCroatia

M16
1.Matković DominikM16Orijentacijski klub SovaCroatia
2.Babić DomagojM16Orijentacijski klub SovaCroatia
3.Ivković LukaM16Orijentacijski klub SovaCroatia
4.Merkaš BranimirM16Orijentacijski klub SovaCroatia
5.Cvetković Filip999505M16OK JapeticCroatia
6.Lehpamer Lovro237556M16OK JapeticCroatia
7.Puharić Roko237600M16OK JapeticCroatia
8.Borisavljević KarloM16OK VihorCroatia
9.Mihaljević Luka893821M16OK VihorCroatia
10.Štambuk Andro Vladimir5737M16Ivan MerzCroatia
11.Tišljar Antun 237602M16OK OrionCroatia
12.Malnar Patrik500461M16OK RisCroatia

M20
1.Perica Petar1817161M20OK BjelovarCroatia
2.Štambuk Matej889172M20Ivan MerzCroatia
3.Štambuk Mario889671M20Ivan MerzCroatia

M35
1.Žagar VujadinM35Orijentacijski klub SovaCroatia
2.Sirvydis Viktoras886517M35Telsiai OKLithuania
3.Cvetković Robert428003M35OK JapeticCroatia
4.Budi Franjo410651M35OK JapeticCroatia
5.Suban Damir770914M35OK JapeticCroatia
6.Puharić Samo237599M35OK JapeticCroatia
7.Orehoci Robert895099M35OK BjelovarCroatia
8.Delgado Francisco893829M35OK VihorCroatia
9.Grgesina Vladimir364422M35OK VihorCroatia
10.Lovrec Nenad893913M35OK VihorCroatia
11.Gobec Karlo893801M35OK VihorCroatia
12.Štambuk Dario5765M35Ivan MerzCroatia

Ž12
1.Ivković SaraŽ12Orijentacijski klub SovaCroatia
2.Pajčin LanaŽ12Orijentacijski klub SovaCroatia
3.Ivanjko Gabrijela237593Ž12OK JapeticCroatia
4.Ocvirk Til46459Ž12OK JapeticCroatia
5.Tisljar Ana46460Ž12OK OrionCroatia

Ž16
1.Koić MarijaŽ16Orijentacijski klub SovaCroatia
2.Babić MihaelaŽ16Orijentacijski klub SovaCroatia
3.Jovanović KlementinaŽ16Orijentacijski klub SovaCroatia
4.Ocvirk Pia998020Ž16OK JapeticCroatia
5.Gajić Maja435148Ž16Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia
6.Ilić Milica428073Ž16Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia
7.Milošević Milica435138Ž16Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia
8.Orehoci Roberta232286Ž16OK BjelovarCroatia
9.Težak Dora893808Ž16OK VihorCroatia
10.Lovrec Mia893816Ž16OK VihorCroatia
11.Lovrec Iva893815Ž16OK VihorCroatia
12.Spudić Valeria320102Ž16OK VihorCroatia
13.Gobec Lea Katarina504516Ž16OK VihorCroatia
14.Košuljandić Iva1394833Ž16OK TorpedoCroatia

Ž35
1.Fabek Branka237595Ž35OK JapeticCroatia
2.Gobec Neda504515Ž35OK VihorCroatia
3.Lovrec Darinka893814Ž35OK VihorCroatia

OPEN
1.Melmajer BiljanaOPEN Orijentacijski klub SovaCroatia
2.Melmajer NastasiaOPEN Orijentacijski klub SovaCroatia
3.Popović Budi Daniela410649OPEN OK JapeticCroatia
4.Urbanc Patricija500460OPEN OK RisCroatia

M50
1.Validzic Damir600216M50Individuals/No club
2.Perica Mladen232284M50OK BjelovarCroatia
3.Jasprica Damir 1394831M50OK TorpedoCroatia