v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
II Slavonija & Baranja Open - stage 1&2->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 74)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Individuals/No club
1.Validzic Damir600216M50Individuals/No club

Ivan Merz
1.Štambuk Andro Vladimir5737M16Ivan MerzCroatia
2.Štambuk Matej889172M20Ivan MerzCroatia
3.Štambuk Mario889671M20Ivan MerzCroatia
4.Štambuk Dario5765M35Ivan MerzCroatia

OK Bjelovar
1.Perica Petar1817161M20OK BjelovarCroatia
2.Draušnik Ivan232271M21AOK BjelovarCroatia
3.Bijelić Vedran411400M21AOK BjelovarCroatia
4.Orehoci Robert895099M35OK BjelovarCroatia
5.Perica Mladen232284M50OK BjelovarCroatia
6.Orehoci Roberta232286Ž16OK BjelovarCroatia
7.Orlić Antonija886601Ž21AOK BjelovarCroatia

OK Japetic
1.Pejčinović Luka237598M12OK JapeticCroatia
2.Cvetković Filip999505M16OK JapeticCroatia
3.Lehpamer Lovro237556M16OK JapeticCroatia
4.Puharić Roko237600M16OK JapeticCroatia
5.Ocvirk Edi750723M21AOK JapeticCroatia
6.Razum Matija895109M21AOK JapeticCroatia
7.Telišman Mario237557M21AOK JapeticCroatia
8.Cvetković Robert428003M35OK JapeticCroatia
9.Suban Damir770914M35OK JapeticCroatia
10.Budi Franjo410651M35OK JapeticCroatia
11.Puharić Samo237599M35OK JapeticCroatia
12.Popović Budi Daniela410649OPEN OK JapeticCroatia
13.Ivanjko Gabrijela237593Ž12OK JapeticCroatia
14.Ocvirk Til46459Ž12OK JapeticCroatia
15.Ocvirk Pia998020Ž16OK JapeticCroatia
16.Ocvirk Eva700027Ž21AOK JapeticCroatia
17.Fabek Branka237595Ž35OK JapeticCroatia

OK Orion
1.Tišljar Antun 237602M16OK OrionCroatia
2.Tisljar Ana46460Ž12OK OrionCroatia

OK Ris
1.Malnar Patrik500461M16OK RisCroatia
2.Urbanc Patricija500460OPEN OK RisCroatia
3.Petranović Barbara500471Ž21AOK RisCroatia

OK Torpedo
1.Jasprica Damir 1394831M50OK TorpedoCroatia
2.Košuljandić Iva1394833Ž16OK TorpedoCroatia
3.Stepan Nikolina 1394832Ž21AOK TorpedoCroatia

OK Vihor
1.Gobec Jan893811M12OK VihorCroatia
2.Gobec Timo504517M12OK VihorCroatia
3.Mihaljević Luka893821M16OK VihorCroatia
4.Borisavljević KarloM16OK VihorCroatia
5.Gobec Damir585858M21AOK VihorCroatia
6.Varnica Tomislav893831M21AOK VihorCroatia
7.Gobec Karlo893801M35OK VihorCroatia
8.Lovrec Nenad893913M35OK VihorCroatia
9.Delgado Francisco893829M35OK VihorCroatia
10.Grgesina Vladimir364422M35OK VihorCroatia
11.Lovrec Iva893815Ž16OK VihorCroatia
12.Spudić Valeria320102Ž16OK VihorCroatia
13.Gobec Lea Katarina504516Ž16OK VihorCroatia
14.Težak Dora893808Ž16OK VihorCroatia
15.Lovrec Mia893816Ž16OK VihorCroatia
16.Sršen Matea442573Ž21AOK VihorCroatia
17.Lovrec Darinka893814Ž35OK VihorCroatia
18.Gobec Neda504515Ž35OK VihorCroatia

Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade
1.Vukovic Igor1362011M21AOrienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia
2.Avramovic Dejan435127M21AOrienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia
3.Milošević Milica435138Ž16Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia
4.Gajić Maja435148Ž16Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia
5.Ilić Milica428073Ž16Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia

Orijentacijski klub Sova
1.Jakopec MatejM12Orijentacijski klub SovaCroatia
2.Matković DominikM16Orijentacijski klub SovaCroatia
3.Babić DomagojM16Orijentacijski klub SovaCroatia
4.Merkaš BranimirM16Orijentacijski klub SovaCroatia
5.Ivković LukaM16Orijentacijski klub SovaCroatia
6.Žagar VujadinM35Orijentacijski klub SovaCroatia
7.Melmajer BiljanaOPEN Orijentacijski klub SovaCroatia
8.Melmajer NastasiaOPEN Orijentacijski klub SovaCroatia
9.Ivković SaraŽ12Orijentacijski klub SovaCroatia
10.Pajčin LanaŽ12Orijentacijski klub SovaCroatia
11.Babić MihaelaŽ16Orijentacijski klub SovaCroatia
12.Jovanović KlementinaŽ16Orijentacijski klub SovaCroatia
13.Koić MarijaŽ16Orijentacijski klub SovaCroatia

Telsiai OK
1.Sirvydis Viktoras886517M35Telsiai OKLithuania