v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
II Slavonija & Baranja Open - stage 1&2->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 74)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Validzic Damir600216M50Individuals/No club

Croatia
1.Jakopec MatejM12Orijentacijski klub SovaCroatia
2.Matković DominikM16Orijentacijski klub SovaCroatia
3.Ivković LukaM16Orijentacijski klub SovaCroatia
4.Merkaš BranimirM16Orijentacijski klub SovaCroatia
5.Babić DomagojM16Orijentacijski klub SovaCroatia
6.Žagar VujadinM35Orijentacijski klub SovaCroatia
7.Ivković SaraŽ12Orijentacijski klub SovaCroatia
8.Pajčin LanaŽ12Orijentacijski klub SovaCroatia
9.Koić MarijaŽ16Orijentacijski klub SovaCroatia
10.Babić MihaelaŽ16Orijentacijski klub SovaCroatia
11.Jovanović KlementinaŽ16Orijentacijski klub SovaCroatia
12.Melmajer NastasiaOPEN Orijentacijski klub SovaCroatia
13.Melmajer BiljanaOPEN Orijentacijski klub SovaCroatia
14.Telišman Mario237557M21AOK JapeticCroatia
15.Razum Matija895109M21AOK JapeticCroatia
16.Ocvirk Edi750723M21AOK JapeticCroatia
17.Ocvirk Eva700027Ž21AOK JapeticCroatia
18.Pejčinović Luka237598M12OK JapeticCroatia
19.Cvetković Filip999505M16OK JapeticCroatia
20.Lehpamer Lovro237556M16OK JapeticCroatia
21.Puharić Roko237600M16OK JapeticCroatia
22.Suban Damir770914M35OK JapeticCroatia
23.Puharić Samo237599M35OK JapeticCroatia
24.Budi Franjo410651M35OK JapeticCroatia
25.Cvetković Robert428003M35OK JapeticCroatia
26.Ivanjko Gabrijela237593Ž12OK JapeticCroatia
27.Ocvirk Til46459Ž12OK JapeticCroatia
28.Ocvirk Pia998020Ž16OK JapeticCroatia
29.Fabek Branka237595Ž35OK JapeticCroatia
30.Popović Budi Daniela410649OPEN OK JapeticCroatia
31.Draušnik Ivan232271M21AOK BjelovarCroatia
32.Bijelić Vedran411400M21AOK BjelovarCroatia
33.Orlić Antonija886601Ž21AOK BjelovarCroatia
34.Perica Petar1817161M20OK BjelovarCroatia
35.Orehoci Robert895099M35OK BjelovarCroatia
36.Orehoci Roberta232286Ž16OK BjelovarCroatia
37.Perica Mladen232284M50OK BjelovarCroatia
38.Gobec Damir585858M21AOK VihorCroatia
39.Varnica Tomislav893831M21AOK VihorCroatia
40.Sršen Matea442573Ž21AOK VihorCroatia
41.Gobec Jan893811M12OK VihorCroatia
42.Gobec Timo504517M12OK VihorCroatia
43.Mihaljević Luka893821M16OK VihorCroatia
44.Borisavljević KarloM16OK VihorCroatia
45.Grgesina Vladimir364422M35OK VihorCroatia
46.Lovrec Nenad893913M35OK VihorCroatia
47.Gobec Karlo893801M35OK VihorCroatia
48.Delgado Francisco893829M35OK VihorCroatia
49.Lovrec Iva893815Ž16OK VihorCroatia
50.Spudić Valeria320102Ž16OK VihorCroatia
51.Lovrec Mia893816Ž16OK VihorCroatia
52.Težak Dora893808Ž16OK VihorCroatia
53.Gobec Lea Katarina504516Ž16OK VihorCroatia
54.Lovrec Darinka893814Ž35OK VihorCroatia
55.Gobec Neda504515Ž35OK VihorCroatia
56.Štambuk Andro Vladimir5737M16Ivan MerzCroatia
57.Štambuk Matej889172M20Ivan MerzCroatia
58.Štambuk Mario889671M20Ivan MerzCroatia
59.Štambuk Dario5765M35Ivan MerzCroatia
60.Tišljar Antun 237602M16OK OrionCroatia
61.Tisljar Ana46460Ž12OK OrionCroatia
62.Stepan Nikolina 1394832Ž21AOK TorpedoCroatia
63.Košuljandić Iva1394833Ž16OK TorpedoCroatia
64.Jasprica Damir 1394831M50OK TorpedoCroatia
65.Petranović Barbara500471Ž21AOK RisCroatia
66.Malnar Patrik500461M16OK RisCroatia
67.Urbanc Patricija500460OPEN OK RisCroatia

Lithuania
1.Sirvydis Viktoras886517M35Telsiai OKLithuania

Serbia
1.Vukovic Igor1362011M21AOrienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia
2.Avramovic Dejan435127M21AOrienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia
3.Milošević Milica435138Ž16Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia
4.Gajić Maja435148Ž16Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia
5.Ilić Milica428073Ž16Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia