v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
V TROFEO VILLA DE IBI - 1ª PRUEBA LACV->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 332)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

H-ALEVIN
1.Cano Milvaques Oscar225575H-ALEVINS.D. CorrecaminosSpain
2.García Bernabeu Alvaro409244H-ALEVINC.E. ColivencSpainYES
3.Ureña Andreu Javier409002H-ALEVINC.E. ColivencSpainYES
4.Pons Martínez Ivan306318H-ALEVINC.E. ColivencSpainYES
5.Román Vilaplana Leo2020333H-ALEVINC.E. ColivencSpainYES
6.Sanchis Pont Hector4508650H-ALEVINSant Joan d'AlacantSpain
7.De Miguel Armisen David24986H-ALEVINSant Joan d'AlacantSpain
8.Martinez Pablo Iker4715252H-ALEVINSant Joan d'AlacantSpain
9.Viejo Lopez Luis4508638H-ALEVINSant Joan d'AlacantSpain
10.Borisov Makar2010384H-ALEVINVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES
11.Ruíz Catalán IsmaelH-ALEVINVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES
12.Escribano Carratala Manuel4508641H-ALEVINVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES
13.Hernandez Lopez Angel4508625H-ALEVINVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES
14.Catalán Ortuño Miguel Angel256104H-ALEVINVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES
15.Sanchez Micó Alejandro2010383H-ALEVINVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES
16.Galera Sola Germán424762H-ALEVINC.E.A.M. IbiSpainYES

D-ALEVIN
1.Garcia Vendrell Sheila424813D-ALEVINS.D. CorrecaminosSpain
2.Garcia Vendrell Ainoha403346D-ALEVINS.D. CorrecaminosSpain
3.Esteve Silvestre Paula340718D-ALEVINC.E. ColivencSpainYES
4.Eizaguirre Martinez Karmele4715253D-ALEVINSant Joan d'AlacantSpain
5.Sanchez Sola Rocio4715255D-ALEVINSant Joan d'AlacantSpain
6.Vidal Palacios Sara4715261D-ALEVINSant Joan d'AlacantSpain
7.Quiroga Urbano Silvia4715260D-ALEVINSant Joan d'AlacantSpain
8.Cerda Molas Maria4715256D-ALEVINSant Joan d'AlacantSpain
9.Romas Santiago Candela4715254D-ALEVINSant Joan d'AlacantSpain
10.Lázaro Abreu Maria407340D-ALEVINVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES
11.Serra Reyes Alba2010920D-ALEVINSIMEPIERDOSpain
12.Aparicio Garrigós MarinaD-ALEVINC.E.A.M. IbiSpainYES
13.Ramírez Salvador Rebeca341129D-ALEVINC.E.A.M. IbiSpainYES

H-INFANTIL
1.Sánchez Juan Alejandro249739H-INFANTILC.E. ColivencSpainYES
2.Diaz Mirón Hector243565H-INFANTILC.E. ColivencSpainYES
3.Guill Martín Dani249400H-INFANTILC.E. ColivencSpainYES
4.Tortosa Bordera Miguel Angel343158H-INFANTILC.E. ColivencSpainYES
5.Molina Gambin FranciscoH-INFANTILSant Joan d'AlacantSpain
6.Ripoll Catala PauH-INFANTILSant Joan d'AlacantSpain
7.Espin Hernandez JavierH-INFANTILSant Joan d'AlacantSpain
8.Gomis Perez MarianoH-INFANTILSant Joan d'AlacantSpain
9.Campillo Such AlbertoH-INFANTILSant Joan d'AlacantSpain
10.Espinosa Bajo AndreuH-INFANTILSant Joan d'AlacantSpain
11.Monllor Sanjuan David4508612H-INFANTILSant Joan d'AlacantSpain
12.Alvarez Alvarez SamuelH-INFANTILSant Joan d'AlacantSpain
13.Ferrandiz Micó Raul256145H-INFANTILVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES
14.Tomas Mira Javier2020319H-INFANTILVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES
15.Molina Quintero Juan FernandoH-INFANTILCentro Excursionista EldenseSpain
16.Aparicio Garrigós LuísH-INFANTILC.E.A.M. IbiSpainYES

D-INFANTIL
1.García Bernabeu Irene348169D-INFANTILC.E. ColivencSpainYES
2.Asensi Bodi Mariola249152D-INFANTILC.E. ColivencSpainYES
3.Berenguer Sanchis Raquel239161D-INFANTILC.E. ColivencSpainYES
4.Carrillo Bautista Miriam306343D-INFANTILC.E. ColivencSpainYES
5.Lopez Guill Marta306314D-INFANTILC.E. ColivencSpainYES
6.Cuerda Guijarro Candela4508623D-INFANTILSant Joan d'AlacantSpain

H-CADETE
1.Cano Milvaques Abel249002H-CADETES.D. CorrecaminosSpain
2.Milvaques Casado Luis349486H-CADETES.D. CorrecaminosSpain
3.Guill Juan Sergi409052H-CADETEC.E. ColivencSpainYES
4.Bernal Laguna Antonio225544H-CADETEVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES
5.Sanchez Vazquez AdrianH-CADETEVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES
6.Sanchez Micó Jorge2010550H-CADETEVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES

D-CADETE
1.Rodriguez De Díos Álvarez Iris2020119D-CADETECruz Cubierta ValenciaSpainYES

H-JUNIOR
1.Martínez Ortuño Hermes403747H-JUNIORVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES
2.Catalán García Alejandro403751H-JUNIORVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES
3.Cutillas Muñoz Cristian887345H-JUNIORVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES
4.Francés Parra Andrés362235H-JUNIORVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES
5.Mérida Sanchís Sergio887339H-JUNIORVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES

D-JUNIOR
1.Berenguer Sanchis Sofia2012994D-JUNIORC.E. ColivencSpainYES
2.Soriano Ramal Maria225549D-JUNIORVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES
3.Bañón Hernandez Pilar256166D-JUNIORVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES

H-SENIOR B
1.Boutureira Ferro Luis Enrique403340H-SENIOR BS.D. CorrecaminosSpain
2.Tamarit Villaroya Juan JoséH-SENIOR BValencia OrientaciónSpainYES
3.Rodrigo Colomer Vicente348173H-SENIOR BValencia OrientaciónSpainYES
4.Segura Ramirez Luis2010916H-SENIOR BSant Joan d'AlacantSpain
5.Ramirez Guerra Carlos2010834H-SENIOR BSant Joan d'AlacantSpain
6.Espinosa Nogueroles Jose Antonio2020127H-SENIOR BSant Joan d'AlacantSpain
7.Cidade Domínguez Marcos439201H-SENIOR BCruz Cubierta ValenciaSpainYES
8.Contreras Perez Jorge1601532H-SENIOR BCruz Cubierta ValenciaSpainYES
9.Tamarit José A505607H-SENIOR BCruz Cubierta ValenciaSpainYES
10.Zurita Herranz David206228H-SENIOR BCruz Cubierta ValenciaSpainYES
11.Escribano Aracil Manuel342463H-SENIOR BVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES
12.Muñoz Escribano David256132H-SENIOR BVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES
13.Ayelo Hernandez Fernando409114H-SENIOR BVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES
14.Serra Bartual Eduardo301358H-SENIOR BSIMEPIERDOSpain
15.Mesa Paul RichardH-SENIOR BCentro Excursionista EldenseSpain
16.Navarro Martinez JavierH-SENIOR BCentro Excursionista EldenseSpain
17.Montesinos Azorin Juan José2010937H-SENIOR BUniversidad de AlicanteSpainYES
18.Selles Canto Miguel Angel2010519H-SENIOR BUniversidad Politécnica de ValenciaSpainYES
19.Gonzalez Ivan409066H-SENIOR BC.O ADCONSpainYES
20.Portolés Flag José Manuel2010798H-SENIOR BC.O ADCONSpainYES
21.Llorca-climent Beltrán Miguel241249H-SENIOR BC.O ADCONSpainYES
22.Martínez García Jonás348157H-SENIOR BPortixol OrientacióSpainYES
23.Amor Peñalver Antonio424790H-SENIOR BC.E.A.M. IbiSpainYES
24.López Beneyto Miguel Ángel424756H-SENIOR BC.E.A.M. IbiSpainYES
25.Moreno Arranz Félix424752H-SENIOR BC.E.A.M. IbiSpainYES

D-SENIOR B
1.Haro Jodar Mª Teresa2020212D-SENIOR BValencia OrientaciónSpainYES
2.Capilla Herrero Cristina240472D-SENIOR BC.E. Universitat de ValenciaSpainYES
3.Garcia Pastor Begoña403719D-SENIOR BSant Joan d'AlacantSpain
4.Soria Soria Elena340763D-SENIOR BSant Joan d'AlacantSpain
5.Agut Medall BelenD-SENIOR BSant Joan d'AlacantSpain
6.Inglada Soler NuriaD-SENIOR BSant Joan d'AlacantSpain
7.Gonzalez Marco Patricia2021463D-SENIOR BSant Joan d'AlacantSpain
8.Fajardo Molina Maria IsabelD-SENIOR BSant Joan d'AlacantSpain
9.Calvo Ruiz Clara Isabel206226D-SENIOR BCruz Cubierta ValenciaSpainYES
10.Ortuño Ubeda Juana2020312D-SENIOR BVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES
11.Garcia Sauco Maria Rosario424828D-SENIOR BVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES
12.Ubeda Angeles403739D-SENIOR BVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES
13.Saez Pérez CristinaD-SENIOR BCentro Excursionista EldenseSpain
14.García Domene Mari Virtu409097D-SENIOR BUniversidad Politécnica de ValenciaSpainYES
15.Gómez Tena María Pilar2021452D-SENIOR BC.O ADCONSpainYES

H-SENIOR A
1.Gómez Sabater ÓscarH-SENIOR AIndividuals/No club
2.Delgado Lereu David2010426H-SENIOR AS.D. CorrecaminosSpain
3.Camarasa Perez Crsitobal201935H-SENIOR AC.E. ColivencSpainYES
4.Ramal Barea Ismael779911H-SENIOR AC.E. ColivencSpainYES
5.Vila Sempere Borja2013000H-SENIOR AC.E. ColivencSpainYES
6.Lopez Marco Sergio2020049H-SENIOR ASant Joan d'AlacantSpain
7.Romero Anton Angel Gabriel256729H-SENIOR ASant Joan d'AlacantSpain
8.Puche Madrid Jose239184H-SENIOR AYECLA-OSpainYES
9.Martinez Flor Alejandro887342H-SENIOR AVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES
10.Navarro Cutillas Daniel887325H-SENIOR AVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES
11.Ayelo Sánchez Fernando887331H-SENIOR AVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES
12.Castillejos Ruiz Leandro2020165H-SENIOR ARaidermania ElxSpainYES
13.Adsuar Sánchez Jose Luis2010413H-SENIOR ARaidermania ElxSpainYES
14.Sanjuan García David887340H-SENIOR AUniversidad de AlicanteSpainYES
15.Montiel Bonmatí Javier2010928H-SENIOR AUniversidad de AlicanteSpainYES
16.Francés Sánchez Sergio306275H-SENIOR AUniversidad Politécnica de ValenciaSpainYES
17.Vidal Soler Daniel2010218H-SENIOR APortixol OrientacióSpainYES
18.Carbonell Martin Antonio344194H-SENIOR AC.E.A.M. IbiSpainYES

D-SENIOR A
1.Gonzalez Lopez Susana340777D-SENIOR AIndividuals/No clubYES
2.Pujalte DavidD-SENIOR AIndividuals/No club
3.Camarasa Pérez Ana2010938D-SENIOR AC.E. ColivencSpainYES
4.Corcoles Parra Maria887346D-SENIOR AC.E. ColivencSpainYES
5.Roig Oliver María Magdalena348194D-SENIOR AC.E. Universitat de ValenciaSpainYES
6.Sevillano Fernández-Freire Sara439202D-SENIOR ACruz Cubierta ValenciaSpainYES
7.Juan Suarez Lidia2020174D-SENIOR ARaidermania ElxSpainYES
8.García Domene Mª Carmen403741D-SENIOR AUniversidad de AlicanteSpainYES
9.García Domene Ana403737D-SENIOR AUniversidad de AlicanteSpainYES
10.Pablos Monzó Monika403706D-SENIOR AUniversidad Politécnica de ValenciaSpainYES
11.García Perdomo Laura403708D-SENIOR AUniversidad Politécnica de ValenciaSpainYES
12.Blazquez Navarro Blanca2010800D-SENIOR AC.O ADCONSpainYES
13.Martínez Valero Marisa427495D-SENIOR AC.E.A.M. IbiSpainYES

H-ELITE
1.Morla Vanrell Josep340842H-ELITEWAKHAN RAIDERSSpainYES
2.Alfonso Zaragoza Miguel Alfredo2013003H-ELITEC.E. ColivencSpainYES
3.Martinez Perez Antonio887213H-ELITEC.E. ColivencSpainYES
4.Vila Sempere Oscar2012990H-ELITEC.E. ColivencSpainYES
5.Ramal Barea Iván722225H-ELITEC.E. ColivencSpainYES
6.Juan Casillas Jose Luis2013001H-ELITEC.E. ColivencSpainYES
7.Rico Mira Nestor2013002H-ELITEC.E. ColivencSpainYES
8.Cases López Vicente Pascual2006956H-ELITEC.E. ColivencSpainYES
9.Montes Robles Juan Antonio256190H-ELITEC.E. ColivencSpainYES
10.Tello Alex888492H-ELITEValencia OrientaciónSpainYES
11.Bañón Hernandez José Fco.887320H-ELITEVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES
12.Catalán García Samuel887327H-ELITEVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES
13.Navarro Cutillas Fco. Manuel504419H-ELITEVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES
14.Jurado Alonso Manuel256197H-ELITEUniversidad Politécnica de ValenciaSpainYES
15.Aranda Escriche Sergio403709H-ELITEUniversidad Politécnica de ValenciaSpainYES
16.Nebot Molmeneu Héctor403707H-ELITEUniversidad Politécnica de ValenciaSpainYES
17.Viudez De Haro Eloy Jesús348139H-ELITEPortixol OrientacióSpainYES

D-ELITE
1.Rico Mira Luisa403358D-ELITEC.E. ColivencSpainYES
2.Feliciano Sajuan Violeta887212D-ELITEC.E. ColivencSpainYES
3.Gil I Sanzhez Eva2013004D-ELITEC.E. ColivencSpainYES
4.Asensi Bodí Sara773355D-ELITEC.E. ColivencSpainYES
5.Gil Sánchez Alicia662244D-ELITEC.E. ColivencSpainYES
6.Guerin Bonet Sara436580D-ELITEC.E. Universitat de ValenciaSpainYES
7.Sanchez Tobar Leticia501286D-ELITESant Joan d'AlacantSpain
8.Calvo Ruiz Ana Belén403702D-ELITEUniversidad Politécnica de ValenciaSpainYES
9.Aguirre Vidal Naiara1715007D-ELITEC.O ADCONSpainYES

H-35
1.Cañavate Cerezo José Rafael1394867H-35Individuals/No club
2.Martinez Esclapez Manuel1394861H-35Individuals/No clubYES
3.García Calado Alberto José2010894H-35S.D. CorrecaminosSpain
4.Gil Poveda Antonio2013005H-35C.E. ColivencSpainYES
5.Román Moltó David2010664H-35C.E. ColivencSpainYES
6.Gil Poveda Jesus2012989H-35C.E. ColivencSpainYES
7.Galvez Ros Francisco342318H-35Valencia OrientaciónSpainYES
8.Falque Estevez Antonio2020120H-35C.E. Universitat de ValenciaSpainYES
9.Palacio González Alejandro436583H-35C.E. Universitat de ValenciaSpainYES
10.Tent Maclus Jose Enrique409027H-35Sant Joan d'AlacantSpain
11.Lopez Zamorano Jose Manuel206219H-35Sant Joan d'AlacantSpain
12.Perez Pascual-heranz Eduardo249123H-35Sant Joan d'AlacantSpain
13.Fuentes Madrid Patricio407457H-35Sant Joan d'AlacantSpain
14.Roman Martinez Fernando409105H-35Sant Joan d'AlacantSpain
15.Gallego Amores Santiago348155H-35Sant Joan d'AlacantSpain
16.Cerdan Cerdan Jose Antonio225708H-35Sant Joan d'AlacantSpain
17.Domene Marín Juan225543H-35Villena-OrientaciónSpainYES
18.Lazaro Estevan Felipe403740H-35Villena-OrientaciónSpainYES
19.Borisov Maxim1009382H-35Villena-OrientaciónSpainYES
20.Ibánez Hernández Luis Ignacio424758H-35Centro Excursionista EldenseSpain
21.Pérez Lozano Victor Manuel887353H-35Universidad de AlicanteSpainYES
22.Masiá Vañó Jaime256150H-35Universidad Politécnica de ValenciaSpainYES
23.Rodríguez Serrano Arturo241249H-35C.O ADCONSpainYES

D-35
1.Sánchez Martinez Antonia2012999D-35C.E. ColivencSpainYES
2.Barea Castaño Lidia2012992D-35C.E. ColivencSpainYES
3.Bellido Díaz María Teresa2010546D-35C.E. Universitat de ValenciaSpainYES
4.Herrero Vinader Joaquina403235D-35YECLA-OSpainYES
5.Borisova Julia21395D-35Villena-OrientaciónSpainYES
6.Delgado Cecilia Beatriz887211D-35Universidad de AlicanteSpainYES
7.Caus Pertegas Nuria249023D-35Universidad de AlicanteSpainYES
8.Vila Descals Mila403714D-35Universidad Politécnica de ValenciaSpainYES
9.Álvarez Larrea Idoia348153D-35C.O ADCONSpainYES

H-45
1.Huertas Tejada LeandroH-45Individuals/No clubYES
2.Ibañez Torres FedericoH-45Individuals/No clubYES
3.Gomis Ferrer JavierH-45Individuals/No clubYES
4.Milvaques Antolí José Antonio1429121H-45S.D. CorrecaminosSpain
5.Ramal Gea Jose2012998H-45C.E. ColivencSpainYES
6.Peris Giner Antonio2012997H-45C.E. ColivencSpainYES
7.Campello Oliver Manuel247787H-45Sant Joan d'AlacantSpain
8.Sánchez Martínez Pedro887326H-45Villena-OrientaciónSpainYES
9.Vera Torreblanca JavierH-45Villena-OrientaciónSpainYES
10.Bañón Azorin José225542H-45Villena-OrientaciónSpainYES
11.Sánchez Pérez José Ramón887352H-45Villena-OrientaciónSpainYES
12.Jimenez Jaen José256101H-45Villena-OrientaciónSpainYES
13.Soriano Amoros Manuel225548H-45Villena-OrientaciónSpainYES
14.Tarí Alonso Jose Antonio2010545H-45Raidermania ElxSpainYES
15.Gil García Emilio887310H-45Centro Excursionista EldenseSpain
16.Del Moral Durá Santiago887711H-45Universidad de AlicanteSpainYES
17.Santana Prieto Clemente341759H-45Universidad de AlicanteSpainYES

D-45
1.Casadó Tarin Rosa348164D-45S.D. CorrecaminosSpain
2.Ferrer Rodrigo Amparo1112966D-45S.D. CorrecaminosSpain
3.Camus Esteve Paqui403794D-45C.E. ColivencSpainYES
4.Pastor Sanchez Piedad403292D-45Sant Joan d'AlacantSpain
5.Cutillas Muñoz Concepción894324D-45Villena-OrientaciónSpainYES
6.Puigsech García Montse206275D-45Universidad Politécnica de ValenciaSpainYES

H-55
1.Iñiguez Crespo Ricardo1394862H-55S.D. CorrecaminosSpain
2.Pablos Abella Carlos409021H-55Valencia OrientaciónSpainYES
3.De Miguel Rey Jesus248963H-55Sant Joan d'AlacantSpain

D-55
1.Brotons Sanchis Amparo2012991D-55C.E. ColivencSpainYES
2.Gil Poveda Ada306341D-55C.E. ColivencSpainYES

AMARILLO SIN LICENCIA
1.Lopez AngelAMARILLO SIN LICENCIAIndividuals/No club
2.Peidro Llopis Miriam306343AMARILLO SIN LICENCIAC.E. ColivencSpainYES
3.Galindo Baeza Dídac403730AMARILLO SIN LICENCIAValencia OrientaciónSpainYES
4.Mota JudithAMARILLO SIN LICENCIAC.E.A.M. IbiSpainYES
5.Garrigós PilarAMARILLO SIN LICENCIAC.E.A.M. IbiSpainYES
6.García Gea AlbertoAMARILLO SIN LICENCIAC.E.A.M. IbiSpainYES
7.Fernández Verdú NadiaAMARILLO SIN LICENCIAC.E.A.M. IbiSpainYES
8.Granero Cedrón MarioAMARILLO SIN LICENCIAC.E.A.M. IbiSpainYES

NARANJA SIN LICENCIA
1.Zambrana Pleguezuelos Jose ManuelNARANJA SIN LICENCIAIndividuals/No club
2.Tortosa Gómez CarmenNARANJA SIN LICENCIAIndividuals/No club
3.Blanco Bartolomé LucíaNARANJA SIN LICENCIAIndividuals/No clubYES
4.Sales Salvador José ManuelNARANJA SIN LICENCIAIndividuals/No club
5.Pelegrí Calvo XimoNARANJA SIN LICENCIAIndividuals/No club
6.Savall JavierNARANJA SIN LICENCIAIndividuals/No club
7.Vidal Burgos SergioNARANJA SIN LICENCIAIndividuals/No clubYES
8.Rubio Bodí AntonioNARANJA SIN LICENCIAC.E. ColivencSpainYES
9.Bodí Vañó Mª Carmen342326NARANJA SIN LICENCIAC.E. ColivencSpainYES
10.Berenguer Mártinez Andrés306328NARANJA SIN LICENCIAC.E. ColivencSpainYES
11.Hernandez Garcia Pedro225549NARANJA SIN LICENCIAVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES
12.Garcia Martinez Jose MarioNARANJA SIN LICENCIARaidermania ElxSpainYES
13.Viudes Molla EsterNARANJA SIN LICENCIARaidermania ElxSpainYES
14.Facompre Ophelia2010337NARANJA SIN LICENCIARaidermania ElxSpainYES
15.Velasco Serna Ines MaríaNARANJA SIN LICENCIARaidermania ElxSpainYES
16.Bernabeu Santonja ErnestoNARANJA SIN LICENCIAC.E.A.M. IbiSpainYES
17.Segura Pérez José LuisNARANJA SIN LICENCIAC.E.A.M. IbiSpainYES
18.Marco Redondo ElianaNARANJA SIN LICENCIAC.E.A.M. IbiSpainYES
19.Mota Juan JoséNARANJA SIN LICENCIAC.E.A.M. IbiSpainYES
20.Sarabia Pérez RubénNARANJA SIN LICENCIAC.E.A.M. IbiSpainYES
21.Verdú NuriaNARANJA SIN LICENCIAC.E.A.M. IbiSpainYES
22.Carbonell Martín EvaNARANJA SIN LICENCIAC.E.A.M. IbiSpainYES
23.Salvador Payá MaribelNARANJA SIN LICENCIAC.E.A.M. IbiSpainYES
24.Saiz Navarro NélidaNARANJA SIN LICENCIAC.E.A.M. IbiSpainYES
25.González DavidNARANJA SIN LICENCIAC.E.A.M. IbiSpainYES

ROJO SIN LICENCIA
1.Oltra Nicolás Rubén504418ROJO SIN LICENCIAIndividuals/No clubYES
2.García Hernández CarlosROJO SIN LICENCIAIndividuals/No clubYES
3.Aznar Mena JoseROJO SIN LICENCIAIndividuals/No clubYES
4.Poveda Sarábia EnrriqueROJO SIN LICENCIAC.E. ColivencSpainYES
5.Ureña Vañó José Antonio306319ROJO SIN LICENCIAC.E. ColivencSpainYES
6.Asensi Jerez Francisco306334ROJO SIN LICENCIAC.E. ColivencSpainYES
7.Aparisi Miralles AntonioROJO SIN LICENCIAC.E. Universitat de ValenciaSpainYES
8.Perez Oliver VicenteROJO SIN LICENCIAC.E.A.M. IbiSpainYES

X-12
1.De Miguel Armisen JorgeX-12Sant Joan d'AlacantSpain
2.Molina Gambin MiriamX-12Sant Joan d'AlacantSpain
3.Collado Medina Elisa4508630X-12Sant Joan d'AlacantSpain
4.Puche Herrero Paula240595X-12YECLA-OSpainYES
5.Puche Herrero Raul239178X-12YECLA-OSpainYES
6.Tamarit Calvo Carlos403705X-12Cruz Cubierta ValenciaSpainYES
7.Albors García Guillermo1397028X-12Cruz Cubierta ValenciaSpainYES
8.Cuerda Guijarro Gabriel4508624X-12Villena-OrientaciónSpainYES
9.Escribano Carratala Marina4508642X-12Villena-OrientaciónSpainYES
10.Hernandez Lopez Cristina4508626X-12Villena-OrientaciónSpainYES
11.Reig Barriel Aaron4508629X-12Villena-OrientaciónSpainYES
12.Carrizo Cartagena Javier4508648X-12Villena-OrientaciónSpainYES
13.Catalán Ballester AnaX-12Villena-OrientaciónSpainYES
14.Catalán Ortuño Laura424892X-12Villena-OrientaciónSpainYES
15.Flores Chinchilla Natalia4715257X-12Villena-OrientaciónSpainYES
16.Barbera Arnau ArnauX-12Villena-OrientaciónSpainYES
17.Sanjuan Mszanik Julia4508639X-12ESCOLAR - CP SANTO DOMINGOSpainYES
18.Sanjuan Mszanik Karolina4508640X-12ESCOLAR - CP SANTO DOMINGOSpainYES
19.Collado Medina Isabel4508645X-12ESCOLAR - CP SANTO DOMINGOSpainYES
20.Gavilán Salmerón Rodrigo4715299X-12ESCOLAR - CEIP SAN GABRIELSpainYES
21.Pastor Torrecillas Frascisco4715294X-12ESCOLAR - CEIP SAN GABRIELSpainYES
22.Estella Sabroso Hugo4715258X-12ESCOLAR - CEIP SAN GABRIELSpainYES
23.Ortega Pastor Laura4715295X-12ESCOLAR - CEIP SAN GABRIELSpainYES
24.Varó Wodak Joaquin4715259X-12ESCOLAR - CEIP SAN GABRIELSpainYES
25.Lluch Martinez LucasX-12ESCOLAR - CEIP SAN GABRIELSpainYES
26.Ripoll Sanchez Daniel4715265X-12ESCOLAR - CEIP SAN GABRIELSpainYES
27.Cerezo Galant Jorge4508601X-12ESCOLAR- CP. SAN FERNANDOSpainYES
28.Lazaro Abreu Felipe240484X-12ESCOLAR- CP. SAN FERNANDOSpainYES
29.Monllor Sanjuan Pablo4508613X-12ESCOLAR- CP. SAN FERNANDOSpainYES
30.Ordoñez Carrió LauraX-12ESCOLAR- CP. SAN FERNANDOSpainYES
31.Ruiz Madagascar Jose AntonioX-12ESCOLAR- CP. SAN FERNANDOSpainYES
32.Serrano Lucas Luna4508602X-12ESCOLAR- CP. SAN FERNANDOSpainYES
33.Costa Cuenca NoraX-12ESCOLAR- CP. SAN FERNANDOSpainYES
34.Gines Esteban Ivan4508607X-12ESCOLAR- CP. SAN FERNANDOSpainYES
35.Mangas Pico Daniel4508606X-12ESCOLAR- CP. SAN FERNANDOSpainYES
36.Montesinos Fernandez ZairaX-12ESCOLAR- CP. SAN FERNANDOSpainYES
37.Paniagua Gaspar David4508620X-12ESCOLAR- CP. SAN FERNANDOSpainYES
38.Sanchez Moreno Sergio4508616X-12ESCOLAR- CP. SAN FERNANDOSpainYES
39.Armero Del Rio Daniel4508611X-12ESCOLAR- CP. SAN FERNANDOSpainYES
40.Gomez Dorado LuciaX-12ESCOLAR- CP. SAN FERNANDOSpainYES
41.Marhuenda Belda Erik4508617X-12ESCOLAR- CP. SAN FERNANDOSpainYES
42.Mudarra Espi Veronica4508605X-12ESCOLAR- CP. SAN FERNANDOSpainYES
43.Paniagua Gaspar Raul4508615X-12ESCOLAR- CP. SAN FERNANDOSpainYES
44.Sanchez Quesada CristinaX-12ESCOLAR- CP. SAN FERNANDOSpainYES
45.Juarez Rosales PaulaX-12ESCOLAR - CEIP ALBUFERETA SpainYES
46.Hernandez Cutillas GuillermoX-12ESCOLAR - CEIP ALBUFERETA SpainYES
47.Rodirguez Ferrandiz LuciaX-12ESCOLAR - CEIP ALBUFERETA SpainYES
48.Reig Pardo OscarX-12ESCOLAR - CEIP ALBUFERETA SpainYES
49.De La Hoz Casañola Gonzalo4715272X-12ESCOLAR - CP NUEVO SAN BLASSpainYES
50.Gonzalez Lazaro Manuel4715268X-12ESCOLAR - CP NUEVO SAN BLASSpainYES
51.Lizón Piqueras Oscar4715267X-12ESCOLAR - CP NUEVO SAN BLASSpainYES
52.Rodriguez Ibarguen Elena403738X-12ESCOLAR - CP NUEVO SAN BLASSpainYES
53.Campos Gadea Eva4715273X-12ESCOLAR - CP NUEVO SAN BLASSpainYES
54.Delgado Eloy4715300X-12ESCOLAR - CP NUEVO SAN BLASSpainYES
55.Gonzalez Lazaro Rodrigo4715269X-12ESCOLAR - CP NUEVO SAN BLASSpainYES
56.Muñoz Espouy Adrian4715298X-12ESCOLAR - CP NUEVO SAN BLASSpainYES
57.Campos Gadea Sergi4715274X-12ESCOLAR - CP NUEVO SAN BLASSpainYES
58.Ferrandiz Fernandez David4715271X-12ESCOLAR - CP NUEVO SAN BLASSpainYES
59.Hernandez Molina Miguel4715266X-12ESCOLAR - CP NUEVO SAN BLASSpainYES
60.Quesada Miralles Daniel4715270X-12ESCOLAR - CP NUEVO SAN BLASSpainYES
61.Bernabeu Carbonell EricX-12C.E.A.M. IbiSpainYES
62.Suana NhoaX-12C.E.A.M. IbiSpainYES
63.Bernabeu Carbonell MarcosX-12C.E.A.M. IbiSpainYES

AMARILLO CON LICENCIA
1.Serra Reyes EduardAMARILLO CON LICENCIASIMEPIERDOSpain
2.Gonzalez Belles Aarón409245AMARILLO CON LICENCIAC.O ADCONSpainYES

NARANJA CON LICENCIA
1.Gil Santamaría BorjaNARANJA CON LICENCIAC.E. Universitat de ValenciaSpainYES
2.Fuentes Sanchez NestorNARANJA CON LICENCIASant Joan d'AlacantSpain

ROJO CON LICENCIA
1.Vendrell Cristina2010357ROJO CON LICENCIAS.D. CorrecaminosSpain