v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
V TROFEO VILLA DE IBI - 1ª PRUEBA LACV->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 332)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Gómez Sabater ÓscarH-SENIOR AIndividuals/No club
2.Gonzalez Lopez Susana340777D-SENIOR AIndividuals/No clubYES
3.Pujalte DavidD-SENIOR AIndividuals/No club
4.Martinez Esclapez Manuel1394861H-35Individuals/No clubYES
5.Cañavate Cerezo José Rafael1394867H-35Individuals/No club
6.Huertas Tejada LeandroH-45Individuals/No clubYES
7.Ibañez Torres FedericoH-45Individuals/No clubYES
8.Gomis Ferrer JavierH-45Individuals/No clubYES
9.Lopez AngelAMARILLO SIN LICENCIAIndividuals/No club
10.Zambrana Pleguezuelos Jose ManuelNARANJA SIN LICENCIAIndividuals/No club
11.Sales Salvador José ManuelNARANJA SIN LICENCIAIndividuals/No club
12.Pelegrí Calvo XimoNARANJA SIN LICENCIAIndividuals/No club
13.Vidal Burgos SergioNARANJA SIN LICENCIAIndividuals/No clubYES
14.Savall JavierNARANJA SIN LICENCIAIndividuals/No club
15.Blanco Bartolomé LucíaNARANJA SIN LICENCIAIndividuals/No clubYES
16.Tortosa Gómez CarmenNARANJA SIN LICENCIAIndividuals/No club
17.García Hernández CarlosROJO SIN LICENCIAIndividuals/No clubYES
18.Aznar Mena JoseROJO SIN LICENCIAIndividuals/No clubYES
19.Oltra Nicolás Rubén504418ROJO SIN LICENCIAIndividuals/No clubYES

Spain
1.Garcia Vendrell Sheila424813D-ALEVINS.D. CorrecaminosSpain
2.Garcia Vendrell Ainoha403346D-ALEVINS.D. CorrecaminosSpain
3.Cano Milvaques Oscar225575H-ALEVINS.D. CorrecaminosSpain
4.Cano Milvaques Abel249002H-CADETES.D. CorrecaminosSpain
5.Milvaques Casado Luis349486H-CADETES.D. CorrecaminosSpain
6.Boutureira Ferro Luis Enrique403340H-SENIOR BS.D. CorrecaminosSpain
7.Delgado Lereu David2010426H-SENIOR AS.D. CorrecaminosSpain
8.García Calado Alberto José2010894H-35S.D. CorrecaminosSpain
9.Milvaques Antolí José Antonio1429121H-45S.D. CorrecaminosSpain
10.Ferrer Rodrigo Amparo1112966D-45S.D. CorrecaminosSpain
11.Casadó Tarin Rosa348164D-45S.D. CorrecaminosSpain
12.Iñiguez Crespo Ricardo1394862H-55S.D. CorrecaminosSpain
13.Vendrell Cristina2010357ROJO CON LICENCIAS.D. CorrecaminosSpain
14.Morla Vanrell Josep340842H-ELITEWAKHAN RAIDERSSpainYES
15.Esteve Silvestre Paula340718D-ALEVINC.E. ColivencSpainYES
16.Pons Martínez Ivan306318H-ALEVINC.E. ColivencSpainYES
17.Román Vilaplana Leo2020333H-ALEVINC.E. ColivencSpainYES
18.García Bernabeu Alvaro409244H-ALEVINC.E. ColivencSpainYES
19.Ureña Andreu Javier409002H-ALEVINC.E. ColivencSpainYES
20.Sánchez Juan Alejandro249739H-INFANTILC.E. ColivencSpainYES
21.Guill Martín Dani249400H-INFANTILC.E. ColivencSpainYES
22.Tortosa Bordera Miguel Angel343158H-INFANTILC.E. ColivencSpainYES
23.Diaz Mirón Hector243565H-INFANTILC.E. ColivencSpainYES
24.Carrillo Bautista Miriam306343D-INFANTILC.E. ColivencSpainYES
25.Lopez Guill Marta306314D-INFANTILC.E. ColivencSpainYES
26.García Bernabeu Irene348169D-INFANTILC.E. ColivencSpainYES
27.Asensi Bodi Mariola249152D-INFANTILC.E. ColivencSpainYES
28.Berenguer Sanchis Raquel239161D-INFANTILC.E. ColivencSpainYES
29.Guill Juan Sergi409052H-CADETEC.E. ColivencSpainYES
30.Berenguer Sanchis Sofia2012994D-JUNIORC.E. ColivencSpainYES
31.Ramal Barea Ismael779911H-SENIOR AC.E. ColivencSpainYES
32.Vila Sempere Borja2013000H-SENIOR AC.E. ColivencSpainYES
33.Camarasa Perez Crsitobal201935H-SENIOR AC.E. ColivencSpainYES
34.Camarasa Pérez Ana2010938D-SENIOR AC.E. ColivencSpainYES
35.Corcoles Parra Maria887346D-SENIOR AC.E. ColivencSpainYES
36.Alfonso Zaragoza Miguel Alfredo2013003H-ELITEC.E. ColivencSpainYES
37.Vila Sempere Oscar2012990H-ELITEC.E. ColivencSpainYES
38.Ramal Barea Iván722225H-ELITEC.E. ColivencSpainYES
39.Martinez Perez Antonio887213H-ELITEC.E. ColivencSpainYES
40.Cases López Vicente Pascual2006956H-ELITEC.E. ColivencSpainYES
41.Montes Robles Juan Antonio256190H-ELITEC.E. ColivencSpainYES
42.Juan Casillas Jose Luis2013001H-ELITEC.E. ColivencSpainYES
43.Rico Mira Nestor2013002H-ELITEC.E. ColivencSpainYES
44.Rico Mira Luisa403358D-ELITEC.E. ColivencSpainYES
45.Feliciano Sajuan Violeta887212D-ELITEC.E. ColivencSpainYES
46.Gil I Sanzhez Eva2013004D-ELITEC.E. ColivencSpainYES
47.Gil Sánchez Alicia662244D-ELITEC.E. ColivencSpainYES
48.Asensi Bodí Sara773355D-ELITEC.E. ColivencSpainYES
49.Román Moltó David2010664H-35C.E. ColivencSpainYES
50.Gil Poveda Jesus2012989H-35C.E. ColivencSpainYES
51.Gil Poveda Antonio2013005H-35C.E. ColivencSpainYES
52.Barea Castaño Lidia2012992D-35C.E. ColivencSpainYES
53.Sánchez Martinez Antonia2012999D-35C.E. ColivencSpainYES
54.Peris Giner Antonio2012997H-45C.E. ColivencSpainYES
55.Ramal Gea Jose2012998H-45C.E. ColivencSpainYES
56.Camus Esteve Paqui403794D-45C.E. ColivencSpainYES
57.Brotons Sanchis Amparo2012991D-55C.E. ColivencSpainYES
58.Gil Poveda Ada306341D-55C.E. ColivencSpainYES
59.Peidro Llopis Miriam306343AMARILLO SIN LICENCIAC.E. ColivencSpainYES
60.Berenguer Mártinez Andrés306328NARANJA SIN LICENCIAC.E. ColivencSpainYES
61.Bodí Vañó Mª Carmen342326NARANJA SIN LICENCIAC.E. ColivencSpainYES
62.Rubio Bodí AntonioNARANJA SIN LICENCIAC.E. ColivencSpainYES
63.Asensi Jerez Francisco306334ROJO SIN LICENCIAC.E. ColivencSpainYES
64.Ureña Vañó José Antonio306319ROJO SIN LICENCIAC.E. ColivencSpainYES
65.Poveda Sarábia EnrriqueROJO SIN LICENCIAC.E. ColivencSpainYES
66.Tamarit Villaroya Juan JoséH-SENIOR BValencia OrientaciónSpainYES
67.Rodrigo Colomer Vicente348173H-SENIOR BValencia OrientaciónSpainYES
68.Haro Jodar Mª Teresa2020212D-SENIOR BValencia OrientaciónSpainYES
69.Tello Alex888492H-ELITEValencia OrientaciónSpainYES
70.Galvez Ros Francisco342318H-35Valencia OrientaciónSpainYES
71.Pablos Abella Carlos409021H-55Valencia OrientaciónSpainYES
72.Galindo Baeza Dídac403730AMARILLO SIN LICENCIAValencia OrientaciónSpainYES
73.Capilla Herrero Cristina240472D-SENIOR BC.E. Universitat de ValenciaSpainYES
74.Roig Oliver María Magdalena348194D-SENIOR AC.E. Universitat de ValenciaSpainYES
75.Guerin Bonet Sara436580D-ELITEC.E. Universitat de ValenciaSpainYES
76.Falque Estevez Antonio2020120H-35C.E. Universitat de ValenciaSpainYES
77.Palacio González Alejandro436583H-35C.E. Universitat de ValenciaSpainYES
78.Bellido Díaz María Teresa2010546D-35C.E. Universitat de ValenciaSpainYES
79.Aparisi Miralles AntonioROJO SIN LICENCIAC.E. Universitat de ValenciaSpainYES
80.Gil Santamaría BorjaNARANJA CON LICENCIAC.E. Universitat de ValenciaSpainYES
81.Eizaguirre Martinez Karmele4715253D-ALEVINSant Joan d'AlacantSpain
82.Sanchez Sola Rocio4715255D-ALEVINSant Joan d'AlacantSpain
83.Quiroga Urbano Silvia4715260D-ALEVINSant Joan d'AlacantSpain
84.Cerda Molas Maria4715256D-ALEVINSant Joan d'AlacantSpain
85.Romas Santiago Candela4715254D-ALEVINSant Joan d'AlacantSpain
86.Vidal Palacios Sara4715261D-ALEVINSant Joan d'AlacantSpain
87.Martinez Pablo Iker4715252H-ALEVINSant Joan d'AlacantSpain
88.De Miguel Armisen David24986H-ALEVINSant Joan d'AlacantSpain
89.Viejo Lopez Luis4508638H-ALEVINSant Joan d'AlacantSpain
90.Sanchis Pont Hector4508650H-ALEVINSant Joan d'AlacantSpain
91.Molina Gambin FranciscoH-INFANTILSant Joan d'AlacantSpain
92.Ripoll Catala PauH-INFANTILSant Joan d'AlacantSpain
93.Espinosa Bajo AndreuH-INFANTILSant Joan d'AlacantSpain
94.Alvarez Alvarez SamuelH-INFANTILSant Joan d'AlacantSpain
95.Monllor Sanjuan David4508612H-INFANTILSant Joan d'AlacantSpain
96.Gomis Perez MarianoH-INFANTILSant Joan d'AlacantSpain
97.Espin Hernandez JavierH-INFANTILSant Joan d'AlacantSpain
98.Campillo Such AlbertoH-INFANTILSant Joan d'AlacantSpain
99.Cuerda Guijarro Candela4508623D-INFANTILSant Joan d'AlacantSpain
100.Espinosa Nogueroles Jose Antonio2020127H-SENIOR BSant Joan d'AlacantSpain
101.Segura Ramirez Luis2010916H-SENIOR BSant Joan d'AlacantSpain
102.Ramirez Guerra Carlos2010834H-SENIOR BSant Joan d'AlacantSpain
103.Agut Medall BelenD-SENIOR BSant Joan d'AlacantSpain
104.Gonzalez Marco Patricia2021463D-SENIOR BSant Joan d'AlacantSpain
105.Fajardo Molina Maria IsabelD-SENIOR BSant Joan d'AlacantSpain
106.Inglada Soler NuriaD-SENIOR BSant Joan d'AlacantSpain
107.Garcia Pastor Begoña403719D-SENIOR BSant Joan d'AlacantSpain
108.Soria Soria Elena340763D-SENIOR BSant Joan d'AlacantSpain
109.Lopez Marco Sergio2020049H-SENIOR ASant Joan d'AlacantSpain
110.Romero Anton Angel Gabriel256729H-SENIOR ASant Joan d'AlacantSpain
111.Sanchez Tobar Leticia501286D-ELITESant Joan d'AlacantSpain
112.Lopez Zamorano Jose Manuel206219H-35Sant Joan d'AlacantSpain
113.Perez Pascual-heranz Eduardo249123H-35Sant Joan d'AlacantSpain
114.Fuentes Madrid Patricio407457H-35Sant Joan d'AlacantSpain
115.Gallego Amores Santiago348155H-35Sant Joan d'AlacantSpain
116.Cerdan Cerdan Jose Antonio225708H-35Sant Joan d'AlacantSpain
117.Tent Maclus Jose Enrique409027H-35Sant Joan d'AlacantSpain
118.Roman Martinez Fernando409105H-35Sant Joan d'AlacantSpain
119.Campello Oliver Manuel247787H-45Sant Joan d'AlacantSpain
120.Pastor Sanchez Piedad403292D-45Sant Joan d'AlacantSpain
121.De Miguel Rey Jesus248963H-55Sant Joan d'AlacantSpain
122.Collado Medina Elisa4508630X-12Sant Joan d'AlacantSpain
123.Molina Gambin MiriamX-12Sant Joan d'AlacantSpain
124.De Miguel Armisen JorgeX-12Sant Joan d'AlacantSpain
125.Fuentes Sanchez NestorNARANJA CON LICENCIASant Joan d'AlacantSpain
126.Puche Madrid Jose239184H-SENIOR AYECLA-OSpainYES
127.Herrero Vinader Joaquina403235D-35YECLA-OSpainYES
128.Puche Herrero Paula240595X-12YECLA-OSpainYES
129.Puche Herrero Raul239178X-12YECLA-OSpainYES
130.Rodriguez De Díos Álvarez Iris2020119D-CADETECruz Cubierta ValenciaSpainYES
131.Zurita Herranz David206228H-SENIOR BCruz Cubierta ValenciaSpainYES
132.Tamarit José A505607H-SENIOR BCruz Cubierta ValenciaSpainYES
133.Cidade Domínguez Marcos439201H-SENIOR BCruz Cubierta ValenciaSpainYES
134.Contreras Perez Jorge1601532H-SENIOR BCruz Cubierta ValenciaSpainYES
135.Calvo Ruiz Clara Isabel206226D-SENIOR BCruz Cubierta ValenciaSpainYES
136.Sevillano Fernández-Freire Sara439202D-SENIOR ACruz Cubierta ValenciaSpainYES
137.Tamarit Calvo Carlos403705X-12Cruz Cubierta ValenciaSpainYES
138.Albors García Guillermo1397028X-12Cruz Cubierta ValenciaSpainYES
139.Lázaro Abreu Maria407340D-ALEVINVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES
140.Borisov Makar2010384H-ALEVINVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES
141.Ruíz Catalán IsmaelH-ALEVINVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES
142.Catalán Ortuño Miguel Angel256104H-ALEVINVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES
143.Sanchez Micó Alejandro2010383H-ALEVINVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES
144.Escribano Carratala Manuel4508641H-ALEVINVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES
145.Hernandez Lopez Angel4508625H-ALEVINVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES
146.Tomas Mira Javier2020319H-INFANTILVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES
147.Ferrandiz Micó Raul256145H-INFANTILVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES
148.Sanchez Vazquez AdrianH-CADETEVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES
149.Bernal Laguna Antonio225544H-CADETEVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES
150.Sanchez Micó Jorge2010550H-CADETEVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES
151.Martínez Ortuño Hermes403747H-JUNIORVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES
152.Catalán García Alejandro403751H-JUNIORVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES
153.Francés Parra Andrés362235H-JUNIORVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES
154.Mérida Sanchís Sergio887339H-JUNIORVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES
155.Cutillas Muñoz Cristian887345H-JUNIORVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES
156.Soriano Ramal Maria225549D-JUNIORVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES
157.Bañón Hernandez Pilar256166D-JUNIORVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES
158.Ayelo Hernandez Fernando409114H-SENIOR BVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES
159.Muñoz Escribano David256132H-SENIOR BVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES
160.Escribano Aracil Manuel342463H-SENIOR BVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES
161.Ortuño Ubeda Juana2020312D-SENIOR BVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES
162.Garcia Sauco Maria Rosario424828D-SENIOR BVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES
163.Ubeda Angeles403739D-SENIOR BVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES
164.Martinez Flor Alejandro887342H-SENIOR AVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES
165.Navarro Cutillas Daniel887325H-SENIOR AVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES
166.Ayelo Sánchez Fernando887331H-SENIOR AVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES
167.Bañón Hernandez José Fco.887320H-ELITEVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES
168.Navarro Cutillas Fco. Manuel504419H-ELITEVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES
169.Catalán García Samuel887327H-ELITEVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES
170.Borisov Maxim1009382H-35Villena-OrientaciónSpainYES
171.Domene Marín Juan225543H-35Villena-OrientaciónSpainYES
172.Lazaro Estevan Felipe403740H-35Villena-OrientaciónSpainYES
173.Borisova Julia21395D-35Villena-OrientaciónSpainYES
174.Soriano Amoros Manuel225548H-45Villena-OrientaciónSpainYES
175.Sánchez Martínez Pedro887326H-45Villena-OrientaciónSpainYES
176.Sánchez Pérez José Ramón887352H-45Villena-OrientaciónSpainYES
177.Bañón Azorin José225542H-45Villena-OrientaciónSpainYES
178.Jimenez Jaen José256101H-45Villena-OrientaciónSpainYES
179.Vera Torreblanca JavierH-45Villena-OrientaciónSpainYES
180.Cutillas Muñoz Concepción894324D-45Villena-OrientaciónSpainYES
181.Hernandez Garcia Pedro225549NARANJA SIN LICENCIAVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES
182.Catalán Ballester AnaX-12Villena-OrientaciónSpainYES
183.Catalán Ortuño Laura424892X-12Villena-OrientaciónSpainYES
184.Carrizo Cartagena Javier4508648X-12Villena-OrientaciónSpainYES
185.Cuerda Guijarro Gabriel4508624X-12Villena-OrientaciónSpainYES
186.Escribano Carratala Marina4508642X-12Villena-OrientaciónSpainYES
187.Hernandez Lopez Cristina4508626X-12Villena-OrientaciónSpainYES
188.Flores Chinchilla Natalia4715257X-12Villena-OrientaciónSpainYES
189.Barbera Arnau ArnauX-12Villena-OrientaciónSpainYES
190.Reig Barriel Aaron4508629X-12Villena-OrientaciónSpainYES
191.Serra Reyes Alba2010920D-ALEVINSIMEPIERDOSpain
192.Serra Bartual Eduardo301358H-SENIOR BSIMEPIERDOSpain
193.Serra Reyes EduardAMARILLO CON LICENCIASIMEPIERDOSpain
194.Castillejos Ruiz Leandro2020165H-SENIOR ARaidermania ElxSpainYES
195.Adsuar Sánchez Jose Luis2010413H-SENIOR ARaidermania ElxSpainYES
196.Juan Suarez Lidia2020174D-SENIOR ARaidermania ElxSpainYES
197.Tarí Alonso Jose Antonio2010545H-45Raidermania ElxSpainYES
198.Garcia Martinez Jose MarioNARANJA SIN LICENCIARaidermania ElxSpainYES
199.Viudes Molla EsterNARANJA SIN LICENCIARaidermania ElxSpainYES
200.Facompre Ophelia2010337NARANJA SIN LICENCIARaidermania ElxSpainYES
201.Velasco Serna Ines MaríaNARANJA SIN LICENCIARaidermania ElxSpainYES
202.Molina Quintero Juan FernandoH-INFANTILCentro Excursionista EldenseSpain
203.Mesa Paul RichardH-SENIOR BCentro Excursionista EldenseSpain
204.Navarro Martinez JavierH-SENIOR BCentro Excursionista EldenseSpain
205.Saez Pérez CristinaD-SENIOR BCentro Excursionista EldenseSpain
206.Ibánez Hernández Luis Ignacio424758H-35Centro Excursionista EldenseSpain
207.Gil García Emilio887310H-45Centro Excursionista EldenseSpain
208.Sanjuan Mszanik Karolina4508640X-12ESCOLAR - CP SANTO DOMINGOSpainYES
209.Sanjuan Mszanik Julia4508639X-12ESCOLAR - CP SANTO DOMINGOSpainYES
210.Collado Medina Isabel4508645X-12ESCOLAR - CP SANTO DOMINGOSpainYES
211.Montesinos Azorin Juan José2010937H-SENIOR BUniversidad de AlicanteSpainYES
212.Sanjuan García David887340H-SENIOR AUniversidad de AlicanteSpainYES
213.Montiel Bonmatí Javier2010928H-SENIOR AUniversidad de AlicanteSpainYES
214.García Domene Ana403737D-SENIOR AUniversidad de AlicanteSpainYES
215.García Domene Mª Carmen403741D-SENIOR AUniversidad de AlicanteSpainYES
216.Pérez Lozano Victor Manuel887353H-35Universidad de AlicanteSpainYES
217.Caus Pertegas Nuria249023D-35Universidad de AlicanteSpainYES
218.Delgado Cecilia Beatriz887211D-35Universidad de AlicanteSpainYES
219.Del Moral Durá Santiago887711H-45Universidad de AlicanteSpainYES
220.Santana Prieto Clemente341759H-45Universidad de AlicanteSpainYES
221.Selles Canto Miguel Angel2010519H-SENIOR BUniversidad Politécnica de ValenciaSpainYES
222.García Domene Mari Virtu409097D-SENIOR BUniversidad Politécnica de ValenciaSpainYES
223.Francés Sánchez Sergio306275H-SENIOR AUniversidad Politécnica de ValenciaSpainYES
224.García Perdomo Laura403708D-SENIOR AUniversidad Politécnica de ValenciaSpainYES
225.Pablos Monzó Monika403706D-SENIOR AUniversidad Politécnica de ValenciaSpainYES
226.Nebot Molmeneu Héctor403707H-ELITEUniversidad Politécnica de ValenciaSpainYES
227.Aranda Escriche Sergio403709H-ELITEUniversidad Politécnica de ValenciaSpainYES
228.Jurado Alonso Manuel256197H-ELITEUniversidad Politécnica de ValenciaSpainYES
229.Calvo Ruiz Ana Belén403702D-ELITEUniversidad Politécnica de ValenciaSpainYES
230.Masiá Vañó Jaime256150H-35Universidad Politécnica de ValenciaSpainYES
231.Vila Descals Mila403714D-35Universidad Politécnica de ValenciaSpainYES
232.Puigsech García Montse206275D-45Universidad Politécnica de ValenciaSpainYES
233.Gonzalez Ivan409066H-SENIOR BC.O ADCONSpainYES
234.Portolés Flag José Manuel2010798H-SENIOR BC.O ADCONSpainYES
235.Llorca-climent Beltrán Miguel241249H-SENIOR BC.O ADCONSpainYES
236.Gómez Tena María Pilar2021452D-SENIOR BC.O ADCONSpainYES
237.Blazquez Navarro Blanca2010800D-SENIOR AC.O ADCONSpainYES
238.Aguirre Vidal Naiara1715007D-ELITEC.O ADCONSpainYES
239.Rodríguez Serrano Arturo241249H-35C.O ADCONSpainYES
240.Álvarez Larrea Idoia348153D-35C.O ADCONSpainYES
241.Gonzalez Belles Aarón409245AMARILLO CON LICENCIAC.O ADCONSpainYES
242.Estella Sabroso Hugo4715258X-12ESCOLAR - CEIP SAN GABRIELSpainYES
243.Ortega Pastor Laura4715295X-12ESCOLAR - CEIP SAN GABRIELSpainYES
244.Varó Wodak Joaquin4715259X-12ESCOLAR - CEIP SAN GABRIELSpainYES
245.Lluch Martinez LucasX-12ESCOLAR - CEIP SAN GABRIELSpainYES
246.Gavilán Salmerón Rodrigo4715299X-12ESCOLAR - CEIP SAN GABRIELSpainYES
247.Pastor Torrecillas Frascisco4715294X-12ESCOLAR - CEIP SAN GABRIELSpainYES
248.Ripoll Sanchez Daniel4715265X-12ESCOLAR - CEIP SAN GABRIELSpainYES
249.Cerezo Galant Jorge4508601X-12ESCOLAR- CP. SAN FERNANDOSpainYES
250.Lazaro Abreu Felipe240484X-12ESCOLAR- CP. SAN FERNANDOSpainYES
251.Monllor Sanjuan Pablo4508613X-12ESCOLAR- CP. SAN FERNANDOSpainYES
252.Ordoñez Carrió LauraX-12ESCOLAR- CP. SAN FERNANDOSpainYES
253.Ruiz Madagascar Jose AntonioX-12ESCOLAR- CP. SAN FERNANDOSpainYES
254.Serrano Lucas Luna4508602X-12ESCOLAR- CP. SAN FERNANDOSpainYES
255.Gines Esteban Ivan4508607X-12ESCOLAR- CP. SAN FERNANDOSpainYES
256.Mangas Pico Daniel4508606X-12ESCOLAR- CP. SAN FERNANDOSpainYES
257.Montesinos Fernandez ZairaX-12ESCOLAR- CP. SAN FERNANDOSpainYES
258.Paniagua Gaspar David4508620X-12ESCOLAR- CP. SAN FERNANDOSpainYES
259.Sanchez Moreno Sergio4508616X-12ESCOLAR- CP. SAN FERNANDOSpainYES
260.Costa Cuenca NoraX-12ESCOLAR- CP. SAN FERNANDOSpainYES
261.Armero Del Rio Daniel4508611X-12ESCOLAR- CP. SAN FERNANDOSpainYES
262.Gomez Dorado LuciaX-12ESCOLAR- CP. SAN FERNANDOSpainYES
263.Marhuenda Belda Erik4508617X-12ESCOLAR- CP. SAN FERNANDOSpainYES
264.Mudarra Espi Veronica4508605X-12ESCOLAR- CP. SAN FERNANDOSpainYES
265.Paniagua Gaspar Raul4508615X-12ESCOLAR- CP. SAN FERNANDOSpainYES
266.Sanchez Quesada CristinaX-12ESCOLAR- CP. SAN FERNANDOSpainYES
267.Juarez Rosales PaulaX-12ESCOLAR - CEIP ALBUFERETA SpainYES
268.Hernandez Cutillas GuillermoX-12ESCOLAR - CEIP ALBUFERETA SpainYES
269.Rodirguez Ferrandiz LuciaX-12ESCOLAR - CEIP ALBUFERETA SpainYES
270.Reig Pardo OscarX-12ESCOLAR - CEIP ALBUFERETA SpainYES
271.Campos Gadea Eva4715273X-12ESCOLAR - CP NUEVO SAN BLASSpainYES
272.Delgado Eloy4715300X-12ESCOLAR - CP NUEVO SAN BLASSpainYES
273.Gonzalez Lazaro Rodrigo4715269X-12ESCOLAR - CP NUEVO SAN BLASSpainYES
274.Muñoz Espouy Adrian4715298X-12ESCOLAR - CP NUEVO SAN BLASSpainYES
275.De La Hoz Casañola Gonzalo4715272X-12ESCOLAR - CP NUEVO SAN BLASSpainYES
276.Gonzalez Lazaro Manuel4715268X-12ESCOLAR - CP NUEVO SAN BLASSpainYES
277.Lizón Piqueras Oscar4715267X-12ESCOLAR - CP NUEVO SAN BLASSpainYES
278.Rodriguez Ibarguen Elena403738X-12ESCOLAR - CP NUEVO SAN BLASSpainYES
279.Campos Gadea Sergi4715274X-12ESCOLAR - CP NUEVO SAN BLASSpainYES
280.Ferrandiz Fernandez David4715271X-12ESCOLAR - CP NUEVO SAN BLASSpainYES
281.Hernandez Molina Miguel4715266X-12ESCOLAR - CP NUEVO SAN BLASSpainYES
282.Quesada Miralles Daniel4715270X-12ESCOLAR - CP NUEVO SAN BLASSpainYES
283.Martínez García Jonás348157H-SENIOR BPortixol OrientacióSpainYES
284.Vidal Soler Daniel2010218H-SENIOR APortixol OrientacióSpainYES
285.Viudez De Haro Eloy Jesús348139H-ELITEPortixol OrientacióSpainYES
286.Aparicio Garrigós MarinaD-ALEVINC.E.A.M. IbiSpainYES
287.Ramírez Salvador Rebeca341129D-ALEVINC.E.A.M. IbiSpainYES
288.Galera Sola Germán424762H-ALEVINC.E.A.M. IbiSpainYES
289.Aparicio Garrigós LuísH-INFANTILC.E.A.M. IbiSpainYES
290.Moreno Arranz Félix424752H-SENIOR BC.E.A.M. IbiSpainYES
291.Amor Peñalver Antonio424790H-SENIOR BC.E.A.M. IbiSpainYES
292.López Beneyto Miguel Ángel424756H-SENIOR BC.E.A.M. IbiSpainYES
293.Carbonell Martin Antonio344194H-SENIOR AC.E.A.M. IbiSpainYES
294.Martínez Valero Marisa427495D-SENIOR AC.E.A.M. IbiSpainYES
295.Mota JudithAMARILLO SIN LICENCIAC.E.A.M. IbiSpainYES
296.Garrigós PilarAMARILLO SIN LICENCIAC.E.A.M. IbiSpainYES
297.Fernández Verdú NadiaAMARILLO SIN LICENCIAC.E.A.M. IbiSpainYES
298.García Gea AlbertoAMARILLO SIN LICENCIAC.E.A.M. IbiSpainYES
299.Granero Cedrón MarioAMARILLO SIN LICENCIAC.E.A.M. IbiSpainYES
300.Saiz Navarro NélidaNARANJA SIN LICENCIAC.E.A.M. IbiSpainYES
301.Marco Redondo ElianaNARANJA SIN LICENCIAC.E.A.M. IbiSpainYES
302.González DavidNARANJA SIN LICENCIAC.E.A.M. IbiSpainYES
303.Salvador Payá MaribelNARANJA SIN LICENCIAC.E.A.M. IbiSpainYES
304.Carbonell Martín EvaNARANJA SIN LICENCIAC.E.A.M. IbiSpainYES
305.Mota Juan JoséNARANJA SIN LICENCIAC.E.A.M. IbiSpainYES
306.Sarabia Pérez RubénNARANJA SIN LICENCIAC.E.A.M. IbiSpainYES
307.Verdú NuriaNARANJA SIN LICENCIAC.E.A.M. IbiSpainYES
308.Segura Pérez José LuisNARANJA SIN LICENCIAC.E.A.M. IbiSpainYES
309.Bernabeu Santonja ErnestoNARANJA SIN LICENCIAC.E.A.M. IbiSpainYES
310.Perez Oliver VicenteROJO SIN LICENCIAC.E.A.M. IbiSpainYES
311.Bernabeu Carbonell MarcosX-12C.E.A.M. IbiSpainYES
312.Suana NhoaX-12C.E.A.M. IbiSpainYES
313.Bernabeu Carbonell EricX-12C.E.A.M. IbiSpainYES