v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
V TROFEO VILLA DE IBI - 1ª PRUEBA LACV->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 332)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Individuals/No club
1.Lopez AngelAMARILLO SIN LICENCIAIndividuals/No club
2.Gonzalez Lopez Susana340777D-SENIOR AIndividuals/No clubYES
3.Pujalte DavidD-SENIOR AIndividuals/No club
4.Cañavate Cerezo José Rafael1394867H-35Individuals/No club
5.Martinez Esclapez Manuel1394861H-35Individuals/No clubYES
6.Gomis Ferrer JavierH-45Individuals/No clubYES
7.Ibañez Torres FedericoH-45Individuals/No clubYES
8.Huertas Tejada LeandroH-45Individuals/No clubYES
9.Gómez Sabater ÓscarH-SENIOR AIndividuals/No club
10.Savall JavierNARANJA SIN LICENCIAIndividuals/No club
11.Pelegrí Calvo XimoNARANJA SIN LICENCIAIndividuals/No club
12.Sales Salvador José ManuelNARANJA SIN LICENCIAIndividuals/No club
13.Blanco Bartolomé LucíaNARANJA SIN LICENCIAIndividuals/No clubYES
14.Tortosa Gómez CarmenNARANJA SIN LICENCIAIndividuals/No club
15.Zambrana Pleguezuelos Jose ManuelNARANJA SIN LICENCIAIndividuals/No club
16.Vidal Burgos SergioNARANJA SIN LICENCIAIndividuals/No clubYES
17.García Hernández CarlosROJO SIN LICENCIAIndividuals/No clubYES
18.Oltra Nicolás Rubén504418ROJO SIN LICENCIAIndividuals/No clubYES
19.Aznar Mena JoseROJO SIN LICENCIAIndividuals/No clubYES

C.E. Colivenc
1.Peidro Llopis Miriam306343AMARILLO SIN LICENCIAC.E. ColivencSpainYES
2.Sánchez Martinez Antonia2012999D-35C.E. ColivencSpainYES
3.Barea Castaño Lidia2012992D-35C.E. ColivencSpainYES
4.Camus Esteve Paqui403794D-45C.E. ColivencSpainYES
5.Brotons Sanchis Amparo2012991D-55C.E. ColivencSpainYES
6.Gil Poveda Ada306341D-55C.E. ColivencSpainYES
7.Esteve Silvestre Paula340718D-ALEVINC.E. ColivencSpainYES
8.Gil Sánchez Alicia662244D-ELITEC.E. ColivencSpainYES
9.Feliciano Sajuan Violeta887212D-ELITEC.E. ColivencSpainYES
10.Gil I Sanzhez Eva2013004D-ELITEC.E. ColivencSpainYES
11.Rico Mira Luisa403358D-ELITEC.E. ColivencSpainYES
12.Asensi Bodí Sara773355D-ELITEC.E. ColivencSpainYES
13.Asensi Bodi Mariola249152D-INFANTILC.E. ColivencSpainYES
14.Berenguer Sanchis Raquel239161D-INFANTILC.E. ColivencSpainYES
15.Carrillo Bautista Miriam306343D-INFANTILC.E. ColivencSpainYES
16.Lopez Guill Marta306314D-INFANTILC.E. ColivencSpainYES
17.García Bernabeu Irene348169D-INFANTILC.E. ColivencSpainYES
18.Berenguer Sanchis Sofia2012994D-JUNIORC.E. ColivencSpainYES
19.Camarasa Pérez Ana2010938D-SENIOR AC.E. ColivencSpainYES
20.Corcoles Parra Maria887346D-SENIOR AC.E. ColivencSpainYES
21.Gil Poveda Antonio2013005H-35C.E. ColivencSpainYES
22.Román Moltó David2010664H-35C.E. ColivencSpainYES
23.Gil Poveda Jesus2012989H-35C.E. ColivencSpainYES
24.Ramal Gea Jose2012998H-45C.E. ColivencSpainYES
25.Peris Giner Antonio2012997H-45C.E. ColivencSpainYES
26.García Bernabeu Alvaro409244H-ALEVINC.E. ColivencSpainYES
27.Ureña Andreu Javier409002H-ALEVINC.E. ColivencSpainYES
28.Pons Martínez Ivan306318H-ALEVINC.E. ColivencSpainYES
29.Román Vilaplana Leo2020333H-ALEVINC.E. ColivencSpainYES
30.Guill Juan Sergi409052H-CADETEC.E. ColivencSpainYES
31.Montes Robles Juan Antonio256190H-ELITEC.E. ColivencSpainYES
32.Cases López Vicente Pascual2006956H-ELITEC.E. ColivencSpainYES
33.Ramal Barea Iván722225H-ELITEC.E. ColivencSpainYES
34.Vila Sempere Oscar2012990H-ELITEC.E. ColivencSpainYES
35.Alfonso Zaragoza Miguel Alfredo2013003H-ELITEC.E. ColivencSpainYES
36.Martinez Perez Antonio887213H-ELITEC.E. ColivencSpainYES
37.Juan Casillas Jose Luis2013001H-ELITEC.E. ColivencSpainYES
38.Rico Mira Nestor2013002H-ELITEC.E. ColivencSpainYES
39.Tortosa Bordera Miguel Angel343158H-INFANTILC.E. ColivencSpainYES
40.Sánchez Juan Alejandro249739H-INFANTILC.E. ColivencSpainYES
41.Guill Martín Dani249400H-INFANTILC.E. ColivencSpainYES
42.Diaz Mirón Hector243565H-INFANTILC.E. ColivencSpainYES
43.Ramal Barea Ismael779911H-SENIOR AC.E. ColivencSpainYES
44.Vila Sempere Borja2013000H-SENIOR AC.E. ColivencSpainYES
45.Camarasa Perez Crsitobal201935H-SENIOR AC.E. ColivencSpainYES
46.Bodí Vañó Mª Carmen342326NARANJA SIN LICENCIAC.E. ColivencSpainYES
47.Berenguer Mártinez Andrés306328NARANJA SIN LICENCIAC.E. ColivencSpainYES
48.Rubio Bodí AntonioNARANJA SIN LICENCIAC.E. ColivencSpainYES
49.Asensi Jerez Francisco306334ROJO SIN LICENCIAC.E. ColivencSpainYES
50.Poveda Sarábia EnrriqueROJO SIN LICENCIAC.E. ColivencSpainYES
51.Ureña Vañó José Antonio306319ROJO SIN LICENCIAC.E. ColivencSpainYES

C.E. Universitat de Valencia
1.Bellido Díaz María Teresa2010546D-35C.E. Universitat de ValenciaSpainYES
2.Guerin Bonet Sara436580D-ELITEC.E. Universitat de ValenciaSpainYES
3.Roig Oliver María Magdalena348194D-SENIOR AC.E. Universitat de ValenciaSpainYES
4.Capilla Herrero Cristina240472D-SENIOR BC.E. Universitat de ValenciaSpainYES
5.Falque Estevez Antonio2020120H-35C.E. Universitat de ValenciaSpainYES
6.Palacio González Alejandro436583H-35C.E. Universitat de ValenciaSpainYES
7.Gil Santamaría BorjaNARANJA CON LICENCIAC.E. Universitat de ValenciaSpainYES
8.Aparisi Miralles AntonioROJO SIN LICENCIAC.E. Universitat de ValenciaSpainYES

C.E.A.M. Ibi
1.Granero Cedrón MarioAMARILLO SIN LICENCIAC.E.A.M. IbiSpainYES
2.Fernández Verdú NadiaAMARILLO SIN LICENCIAC.E.A.M. IbiSpainYES
3.Garrigós PilarAMARILLO SIN LICENCIAC.E.A.M. IbiSpainYES
4.Mota JudithAMARILLO SIN LICENCIAC.E.A.M. IbiSpainYES
5.García Gea AlbertoAMARILLO SIN LICENCIAC.E.A.M. IbiSpainYES
6.Aparicio Garrigós MarinaD-ALEVINC.E.A.M. IbiSpainYES
7.Ramírez Salvador Rebeca341129D-ALEVINC.E.A.M. IbiSpainYES
8.Martínez Valero Marisa427495D-SENIOR AC.E.A.M. IbiSpainYES
9.Galera Sola Germán424762H-ALEVINC.E.A.M. IbiSpainYES
10.Aparicio Garrigós LuísH-INFANTILC.E.A.M. IbiSpainYES
11.Carbonell Martin Antonio344194H-SENIOR AC.E.A.M. IbiSpainYES
12.Moreno Arranz Félix424752H-SENIOR BC.E.A.M. IbiSpainYES
13.Amor Peñalver Antonio424790H-SENIOR BC.E.A.M. IbiSpainYES
14.López Beneyto Miguel Ángel424756H-SENIOR BC.E.A.M. IbiSpainYES
15.Mota Juan JoséNARANJA SIN LICENCIAC.E.A.M. IbiSpainYES
16.Sarabia Pérez RubénNARANJA SIN LICENCIAC.E.A.M. IbiSpainYES
17.Verdú NuriaNARANJA SIN LICENCIAC.E.A.M. IbiSpainYES
18.Marco Redondo ElianaNARANJA SIN LICENCIAC.E.A.M. IbiSpainYES
19.Carbonell Martín EvaNARANJA SIN LICENCIAC.E.A.M. IbiSpainYES
20.Segura Pérez José LuisNARANJA SIN LICENCIAC.E.A.M. IbiSpainYES
21.Bernabeu Santonja ErnestoNARANJA SIN LICENCIAC.E.A.M. IbiSpainYES
22.Salvador Payá MaribelNARANJA SIN LICENCIAC.E.A.M. IbiSpainYES
23.González DavidNARANJA SIN LICENCIAC.E.A.M. IbiSpainYES
24.Saiz Navarro NélidaNARANJA SIN LICENCIAC.E.A.M. IbiSpainYES
25.Perez Oliver VicenteROJO SIN LICENCIAC.E.A.M. IbiSpainYES
26.Bernabeu Carbonell MarcosX-12C.E.A.M. IbiSpainYES
27.Suana NhoaX-12C.E.A.M. IbiSpainYES
28.Bernabeu Carbonell EricX-12C.E.A.M. IbiSpainYES

C.O ADCON
1.Gonzalez Belles Aarón409245AMARILLO CON LICENCIAC.O ADCONSpainYES
2.Álvarez Larrea Idoia348153D-35C.O ADCONSpainYES
3.Aguirre Vidal Naiara1715007D-ELITEC.O ADCONSpainYES
4.Blazquez Navarro Blanca2010800D-SENIOR AC.O ADCONSpainYES
5.Gómez Tena María Pilar2021452D-SENIOR BC.O ADCONSpainYES
6.Rodríguez Serrano Arturo241249H-35C.O ADCONSpainYES
7.Gonzalez Ivan409066H-SENIOR BC.O ADCONSpainYES
8.Portolés Flag José Manuel2010798H-SENIOR BC.O ADCONSpainYES
9.Llorca-climent Beltrán Miguel241249H-SENIOR BC.O ADCONSpainYES

Centro Excursionista Eldense
1.Saez Pérez CristinaD-SENIOR BCentro Excursionista EldenseSpain
2.Ibánez Hernández Luis Ignacio424758H-35Centro Excursionista EldenseSpain
3.Gil García Emilio887310H-45Centro Excursionista EldenseSpain
4.Molina Quintero Juan FernandoH-INFANTILCentro Excursionista EldenseSpain
5.Navarro Martinez JavierH-SENIOR BCentro Excursionista EldenseSpain
6.Mesa Paul RichardH-SENIOR BCentro Excursionista EldenseSpain

Cruz Cubierta Valencia
1.Rodriguez De Díos Álvarez Iris2020119D-CADETECruz Cubierta ValenciaSpainYES
2.Sevillano Fernández-Freire Sara439202D-SENIOR ACruz Cubierta ValenciaSpainYES
3.Calvo Ruiz Clara Isabel206226D-SENIOR BCruz Cubierta ValenciaSpainYES
4.Contreras Perez Jorge1601532H-SENIOR BCruz Cubierta ValenciaSpainYES
5.Tamarit José A505607H-SENIOR BCruz Cubierta ValenciaSpainYES
6.Cidade Domínguez Marcos439201H-SENIOR BCruz Cubierta ValenciaSpainYES
7.Zurita Herranz David206228H-SENIOR BCruz Cubierta ValenciaSpainYES
8.Albors García Guillermo1397028X-12Cruz Cubierta ValenciaSpainYES
9.Tamarit Calvo Carlos403705X-12Cruz Cubierta ValenciaSpainYES

ESCOLAR - CEIP ALBUFERETA
1.Reig Pardo OscarX-12ESCOLAR - CEIP ALBUFERETA SpainYES
2.Juarez Rosales PaulaX-12ESCOLAR - CEIP ALBUFERETA SpainYES
3.Hernandez Cutillas GuillermoX-12ESCOLAR - CEIP ALBUFERETA SpainYES
4.Rodirguez Ferrandiz LuciaX-12ESCOLAR - CEIP ALBUFERETA SpainYES

ESCOLAR - CEIP SAN GABRIEL
1.Estella Sabroso Hugo4715258X-12ESCOLAR - CEIP SAN GABRIELSpainYES
2.Ortega Pastor Laura4715295X-12ESCOLAR - CEIP SAN GABRIELSpainYES
3.Varó Wodak Joaquin4715259X-12ESCOLAR - CEIP SAN GABRIELSpainYES
4.Gavilán Salmerón Rodrigo4715299X-12ESCOLAR - CEIP SAN GABRIELSpainYES
5.Pastor Torrecillas Frascisco4715294X-12ESCOLAR - CEIP SAN GABRIELSpainYES
6.Lluch Martinez LucasX-12ESCOLAR - CEIP SAN GABRIELSpainYES
7.Ripoll Sanchez Daniel4715265X-12ESCOLAR - CEIP SAN GABRIELSpainYES

ESCOLAR - CP NUEVO SAN BLAS
1.De La Hoz Casañola Gonzalo4715272X-12ESCOLAR - CP NUEVO SAN BLASSpainYES
2.Gonzalez Lazaro Manuel4715268X-12ESCOLAR - CP NUEVO SAN BLASSpainYES
3.Lizón Piqueras Oscar4715267X-12ESCOLAR - CP NUEVO SAN BLASSpainYES
4.Rodriguez Ibarguen Elena403738X-12ESCOLAR - CP NUEVO SAN BLASSpainYES
5.Campos Gadea Sergi4715274X-12ESCOLAR - CP NUEVO SAN BLASSpainYES
6.Ferrandiz Fernandez David4715271X-12ESCOLAR - CP NUEVO SAN BLASSpainYES
7.Hernandez Molina Miguel4715266X-12ESCOLAR - CP NUEVO SAN BLASSpainYES
8.Quesada Miralles Daniel4715270X-12ESCOLAR - CP NUEVO SAN BLASSpainYES
9.Campos Gadea Eva4715273X-12ESCOLAR - CP NUEVO SAN BLASSpainYES
10.Delgado Eloy4715300X-12ESCOLAR - CP NUEVO SAN BLASSpainYES
11.Gonzalez Lazaro Rodrigo4715269X-12ESCOLAR - CP NUEVO SAN BLASSpainYES
12.Muñoz Espouy Adrian4715298X-12ESCOLAR - CP NUEVO SAN BLASSpainYES

ESCOLAR - CP SANTO DOMINGO
1.Sanjuan Mszanik Karolina4508640X-12ESCOLAR - CP SANTO DOMINGOSpainYES
2.Collado Medina Isabel4508645X-12ESCOLAR - CP SANTO DOMINGOSpainYES
3.Sanjuan Mszanik Julia4508639X-12ESCOLAR - CP SANTO DOMINGOSpainYES

ESCOLAR- CP. SAN FERNANDO
1.Cerezo Galant Jorge4508601X-12ESCOLAR- CP. SAN FERNANDOSpainYES
2.Lazaro Abreu Felipe240484X-12ESCOLAR- CP. SAN FERNANDOSpainYES
3.Monllor Sanjuan Pablo4508613X-12ESCOLAR- CP. SAN FERNANDOSpainYES
4.Ordoñez Carrió LauraX-12ESCOLAR- CP. SAN FERNANDOSpainYES
5.Ruiz Madagascar Jose AntonioX-12ESCOLAR- CP. SAN FERNANDOSpainYES
6.Serrano Lucas Luna4508602X-12ESCOLAR- CP. SAN FERNANDOSpainYES
7.Armero Del Rio Daniel4508611X-12ESCOLAR- CP. SAN FERNANDOSpainYES
8.Gomez Dorado LuciaX-12ESCOLAR- CP. SAN FERNANDOSpainYES
9.Marhuenda Belda Erik4508617X-12ESCOLAR- CP. SAN FERNANDOSpainYES
10.Mudarra Espi Veronica4508605X-12ESCOLAR- CP. SAN FERNANDOSpainYES
11.Paniagua Gaspar Raul4508615X-12ESCOLAR- CP. SAN FERNANDOSpainYES
12.Sanchez Quesada CristinaX-12ESCOLAR- CP. SAN FERNANDOSpainYES
13.Costa Cuenca NoraX-12ESCOLAR- CP. SAN FERNANDOSpainYES
14.Gines Esteban Ivan4508607X-12ESCOLAR- CP. SAN FERNANDOSpainYES
15.Mangas Pico Daniel4508606X-12ESCOLAR- CP. SAN FERNANDOSpainYES
16.Montesinos Fernandez ZairaX-12ESCOLAR- CP. SAN FERNANDOSpainYES
17.Paniagua Gaspar David4508620X-12ESCOLAR- CP. SAN FERNANDOSpainYES
18.Sanchez Moreno Sergio4508616X-12ESCOLAR- CP. SAN FERNANDOSpainYES

Portixol Orientació
1.Viudez De Haro Eloy Jesús348139H-ELITEPortixol OrientacióSpainYES
2.Vidal Soler Daniel2010218H-SENIOR APortixol OrientacióSpainYES
3.Martínez García Jonás348157H-SENIOR BPortixol OrientacióSpainYES

Raidermania Elx
1.Juan Suarez Lidia2020174D-SENIOR ARaidermania ElxSpainYES
2.Tarí Alonso Jose Antonio2010545H-45Raidermania ElxSpainYES
3.Castillejos Ruiz Leandro2020165H-SENIOR ARaidermania ElxSpainYES
4.Adsuar Sánchez Jose Luis2010413H-SENIOR ARaidermania ElxSpainYES
5.Facompre Ophelia2010337NARANJA SIN LICENCIARaidermania ElxSpainYES
6.Velasco Serna Ines MaríaNARANJA SIN LICENCIARaidermania ElxSpainYES
7.Garcia Martinez Jose MarioNARANJA SIN LICENCIARaidermania ElxSpainYES
8.Viudes Molla EsterNARANJA SIN LICENCIARaidermania ElxSpainYES

S.D. Correcaminos
1.Ferrer Rodrigo Amparo1112966D-45S.D. CorrecaminosSpain
2.Casadó Tarin Rosa348164D-45S.D. CorrecaminosSpain
3.Garcia Vendrell Ainoha403346D-ALEVINS.D. CorrecaminosSpain
4.Garcia Vendrell Sheila424813D-ALEVINS.D. CorrecaminosSpain
5.García Calado Alberto José2010894H-35S.D. CorrecaminosSpain
6.Milvaques Antolí José Antonio1429121H-45S.D. CorrecaminosSpain
7.Iñiguez Crespo Ricardo1394862H-55S.D. CorrecaminosSpain
8.Cano Milvaques Oscar225575H-ALEVINS.D. CorrecaminosSpain
9.Cano Milvaques Abel249002H-CADETES.D. CorrecaminosSpain
10.Milvaques Casado Luis349486H-CADETES.D. CorrecaminosSpain
11.Delgado Lereu David2010426H-SENIOR AS.D. CorrecaminosSpain
12.Boutureira Ferro Luis Enrique403340H-SENIOR BS.D. CorrecaminosSpain
13.Vendrell Cristina2010357ROJO CON LICENCIAS.D. CorrecaminosSpain

Sant Joan d'Alacant
1.Pastor Sanchez Piedad403292D-45Sant Joan d'AlacantSpain
2.Vidal Palacios Sara4715261D-ALEVINSant Joan d'AlacantSpain
3.Eizaguirre Martinez Karmele4715253D-ALEVINSant Joan d'AlacantSpain
4.Sanchez Sola Rocio4715255D-ALEVINSant Joan d'AlacantSpain
5.Quiroga Urbano Silvia4715260D-ALEVINSant Joan d'AlacantSpain
6.Cerda Molas Maria4715256D-ALEVINSant Joan d'AlacantSpain
7.Romas Santiago Candela4715254D-ALEVINSant Joan d'AlacantSpain
8.Sanchez Tobar Leticia501286D-ELITESant Joan d'AlacantSpain
9.Cuerda Guijarro Candela4508623D-INFANTILSant Joan d'AlacantSpain
10.Agut Medall BelenD-SENIOR BSant Joan d'AlacantSpain
11.Fajardo Molina Maria IsabelD-SENIOR BSant Joan d'AlacantSpain
12.Gonzalez Marco Patricia2021463D-SENIOR BSant Joan d'AlacantSpain
13.Soria Soria Elena340763D-SENIOR BSant Joan d'AlacantSpain
14.Inglada Soler NuriaD-SENIOR BSant Joan d'AlacantSpain
15.Garcia Pastor Begoña403719D-SENIOR BSant Joan d'AlacantSpain
16.Fuentes Madrid Patricio407457H-35Sant Joan d'AlacantSpain
17.Roman Martinez Fernando409105H-35Sant Joan d'AlacantSpain
18.Gallego Amores Santiago348155H-35Sant Joan d'AlacantSpain
19.Cerdan Cerdan Jose Antonio225708H-35Sant Joan d'AlacantSpain
20.Tent Maclus Jose Enrique409027H-35Sant Joan d'AlacantSpain
21.Lopez Zamorano Jose Manuel206219H-35Sant Joan d'AlacantSpain
22.Perez Pascual-heranz Eduardo249123H-35Sant Joan d'AlacantSpain
23.Campello Oliver Manuel247787H-45Sant Joan d'AlacantSpain
24.De Miguel Rey Jesus248963H-55Sant Joan d'AlacantSpain
25.Sanchis Pont Hector4508650H-ALEVINSant Joan d'AlacantSpain
26.De Miguel Armisen David24986H-ALEVINSant Joan d'AlacantSpain
27.Martinez Pablo Iker4715252H-ALEVINSant Joan d'AlacantSpain
28.Viejo Lopez Luis4508638H-ALEVINSant Joan d'AlacantSpain
29.Monllor Sanjuan David4508612H-INFANTILSant Joan d'AlacantSpain
30.Espinosa Bajo AndreuH-INFANTILSant Joan d'AlacantSpain
31.Alvarez Alvarez SamuelH-INFANTILSant Joan d'AlacantSpain
32.Espin Hernandez JavierH-INFANTILSant Joan d'AlacantSpain
33.Molina Gambin FranciscoH-INFANTILSant Joan d'AlacantSpain
34.Ripoll Catala PauH-INFANTILSant Joan d'AlacantSpain
35.Gomis Perez MarianoH-INFANTILSant Joan d'AlacantSpain
36.Campillo Such AlbertoH-INFANTILSant Joan d'AlacantSpain
37.Lopez Marco Sergio2020049H-SENIOR ASant Joan d'AlacantSpain
38.Romero Anton Angel Gabriel256729H-SENIOR ASant Joan d'AlacantSpain
39.Ramirez Guerra Carlos2010834H-SENIOR BSant Joan d'AlacantSpain
40.Segura Ramirez Luis2010916H-SENIOR BSant Joan d'AlacantSpain
41.Espinosa Nogueroles Jose Antonio2020127H-SENIOR BSant Joan d'AlacantSpain
42.Fuentes Sanchez NestorNARANJA CON LICENCIASant Joan d'AlacantSpain
43.De Miguel Armisen JorgeX-12Sant Joan d'AlacantSpain
44.Collado Medina Elisa4508630X-12Sant Joan d'AlacantSpain
45.Molina Gambin MiriamX-12Sant Joan d'AlacantSpain

SIMEPIERDO
1.Serra Reyes EduardAMARILLO CON LICENCIASIMEPIERDOSpain
2.Serra Reyes Alba2010920D-ALEVINSIMEPIERDOSpain
3.Serra Bartual Eduardo301358H-SENIOR BSIMEPIERDOSpain

Universidad de Alicante
1.Caus Pertegas Nuria249023D-35Universidad de AlicanteSpainYES
2.Delgado Cecilia Beatriz887211D-35Universidad de AlicanteSpainYES
3.García Domene Mª Carmen403741D-SENIOR AUniversidad de AlicanteSpainYES
4.García Domene Ana403737D-SENIOR AUniversidad de AlicanteSpainYES
5.Pérez Lozano Victor Manuel887353H-35Universidad de AlicanteSpainYES
6.Santana Prieto Clemente341759H-45Universidad de AlicanteSpainYES
7.Del Moral Durá Santiago887711H-45Universidad de AlicanteSpainYES
8.Sanjuan García David887340H-SENIOR AUniversidad de AlicanteSpainYES
9.Montiel Bonmatí Javier2010928H-SENIOR AUniversidad de AlicanteSpainYES
10.Montesinos Azorin Juan José2010937H-SENIOR BUniversidad de AlicanteSpainYES

Universidad Politécnica de Valencia
1.Vila Descals Mila403714D-35Universidad Politécnica de ValenciaSpainYES
2.Puigsech García Montse206275D-45Universidad Politécnica de ValenciaSpainYES
3.Calvo Ruiz Ana Belén403702D-ELITEUniversidad Politécnica de ValenciaSpainYES
4.García Perdomo Laura403708D-SENIOR AUniversidad Politécnica de ValenciaSpainYES
5.Pablos Monzó Monika403706D-SENIOR AUniversidad Politécnica de ValenciaSpainYES
6.García Domene Mari Virtu409097D-SENIOR BUniversidad Politécnica de ValenciaSpainYES
7.Masiá Vañó Jaime256150H-35Universidad Politécnica de ValenciaSpainYES
8.Aranda Escriche Sergio403709H-ELITEUniversidad Politécnica de ValenciaSpainYES
9.Jurado Alonso Manuel256197H-ELITEUniversidad Politécnica de ValenciaSpainYES
10.Nebot Molmeneu Héctor403707H-ELITEUniversidad Politécnica de ValenciaSpainYES
11.Francés Sánchez Sergio306275H-SENIOR AUniversidad Politécnica de ValenciaSpainYES
12.Selles Canto Miguel Angel2010519H-SENIOR BUniversidad Politécnica de ValenciaSpainYES

Valencia Orientación
1.Galindo Baeza Dídac403730AMARILLO SIN LICENCIAValencia OrientaciónSpainYES
2.Haro Jodar Mª Teresa2020212D-SENIOR BValencia OrientaciónSpainYES
3.Galvez Ros Francisco342318H-35Valencia OrientaciónSpainYES
4.Pablos Abella Carlos409021H-55Valencia OrientaciónSpainYES
5.Tello Alex888492H-ELITEValencia OrientaciónSpainYES
6.Rodrigo Colomer Vicente348173H-SENIOR BValencia OrientaciónSpainYES
7.Tamarit Villaroya Juan JoséH-SENIOR BValencia OrientaciónSpainYES

Villena-Orientación
1.Borisova Julia21395D-35Villena-OrientaciónSpainYES
2.Cutillas Muñoz Concepción894324D-45Villena-OrientaciónSpainYES
3.Lázaro Abreu Maria407340D-ALEVINVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES
4.Soriano Ramal Maria225549D-JUNIORVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES
5.Bañón Hernandez Pilar256166D-JUNIORVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES
6.Ubeda Angeles403739D-SENIOR BVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES
7.Ortuño Ubeda Juana2020312D-SENIOR BVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES
8.Garcia Sauco Maria Rosario424828D-SENIOR BVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES
9.Borisov Maxim1009382H-35Villena-OrientaciónSpainYES
10.Lazaro Estevan Felipe403740H-35Villena-OrientaciónSpainYES
11.Domene Marín Juan225543H-35Villena-OrientaciónSpainYES
12.Soriano Amoros Manuel225548H-45Villena-OrientaciónSpainYES
13.Jimenez Jaen José256101H-45Villena-OrientaciónSpainYES
14.Sánchez Pérez José Ramón887352H-45Villena-OrientaciónSpainYES
15.Bañón Azorin José225542H-45Villena-OrientaciónSpainYES
16.Sánchez Martínez Pedro887326H-45Villena-OrientaciónSpainYES
17.Vera Torreblanca JavierH-45Villena-OrientaciónSpainYES
18.Escribano Carratala Manuel4508641H-ALEVINVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES
19.Hernandez Lopez Angel4508625H-ALEVINVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES
20.Ruíz Catalán IsmaelH-ALEVINVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES
21.Borisov Makar2010384H-ALEVINVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES
22.Catalán Ortuño Miguel Angel256104H-ALEVINVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES
23.Sanchez Micó Alejandro2010383H-ALEVINVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES
24.Sanchez Micó Jorge2010550H-CADETEVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES
25.Bernal Laguna Antonio225544H-CADETEVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES
26.Sanchez Vazquez AdrianH-CADETEVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES
27.Bañón Hernandez José Fco.887320H-ELITEVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES
28.Catalán García Samuel887327H-ELITEVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES
29.Navarro Cutillas Fco. Manuel504419H-ELITEVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES
30.Ferrandiz Micó Raul256145H-INFANTILVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES
31.Tomas Mira Javier2020319H-INFANTILVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES
32.Cutillas Muñoz Cristian887345H-JUNIORVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES
33.Mérida Sanchís Sergio887339H-JUNIORVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES
34.Francés Parra Andrés362235H-JUNIORVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES
35.Martínez Ortuño Hermes403747H-JUNIORVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES
36.Catalán García Alejandro403751H-JUNIORVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES
37.Ayelo Sánchez Fernando887331H-SENIOR AVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES
38.Martinez Flor Alejandro887342H-SENIOR AVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES
39.Navarro Cutillas Daniel887325H-SENIOR AVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES
40.Ayelo Hernandez Fernando409114H-SENIOR BVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES
41.Escribano Aracil Manuel342463H-SENIOR BVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES
42.Muñoz Escribano David256132H-SENIOR BVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES
43.Hernandez Garcia Pedro225549NARANJA SIN LICENCIAVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES
44.Cuerda Guijarro Gabriel4508624X-12Villena-OrientaciónSpainYES
45.Escribano Carratala Marina4508642X-12Villena-OrientaciónSpainYES
46.Hernandez Lopez Cristina4508626X-12Villena-OrientaciónSpainYES
47.Flores Chinchilla Natalia4715257X-12Villena-OrientaciónSpainYES
48.Barbera Arnau ArnauX-12Villena-OrientaciónSpainYES
49.Catalán Ballester AnaX-12Villena-OrientaciónSpainYES
50.Catalán Ortuño Laura424892X-12Villena-OrientaciónSpainYES
51.Carrizo Cartagena Javier4508648X-12Villena-OrientaciónSpainYES
52.Reig Barriel Aaron4508629X-12Villena-OrientaciónSpainYES

WAKHAN RAIDERS
1.Morla Vanrell Josep340842H-ELITEWAKHAN RAIDERSSpainYES

YECLA-O
1.Herrero Vinader Joaquina403235D-35YECLA-OSpainYES
2.Puche Madrid Jose239184H-SENIOR AYECLA-OSpainYES
3.Puche Herrero Paula240595X-12YECLA-OSpainYES
4.Puche Herrero Raul239178X-12YECLA-OSpainYES