v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
VIII Trofeo Acacyr-Mágina (LIGA ANDALUZA V) ->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 160)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

D-Alevin
1.Carrera Cuenca Valeria2020224D-AlevinClub COMASpainYES
2.De La Pascua Aragón Begoña364754D-AlevinCD Fundi-oSpainYES
3.Madoz De Vidal Ana249051D-AlevinCD Fundi-oSpainYES

H-Alevin
1.Garrido Corral Miguel340917H-AlevinVeletaSpain
2.Vega Moyano Cristian348119H-AlevinVeletaSpain
3.Stangegaard Pérez Lucas243247H-AlevinClub COMASpainYES
4.Ordóñez Moya Miguel Ángel362653H-AlevinClub COMASpain
5.Sanz Alejandre Juan362210H-AlevinLOS CALIFAS DE ORIENTACIONSpain
6.Burgos Muñoz Angel2035586H-AlevinC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpainYES

D-Infantil
1.Jimenez Rodriguez Maria2010686D-InfantilVeletaSpain
2.Martín Reyes Ángela2010407D-InfantilVeletaSpain
3.Crespo González Inmaculada362274D-InfantilClub COMASpainYES
4.Madoz De Vidal Nerea340852D-InfantilCD Fundi-oSpainYES
5.García Moreno Lucía428708D-InfantilCD Fundi-oSpainYES
6.Martí Barclay Elena2035589D-InfantilCD Fundi-oSpainYES
7.Lopez Ruiz Angeles1396911D-InfantilO-San RoqueSpainYES

H-Infantil
1.Noguera PabloH-InfantilADOLSpainYES
2.Domínguez Rubio Manuel Jesús2010326H-InfantilADOLSpainYES
3.Parrilla Lahoz Manuel2010919H-InfantilADOLSpainYES
4.Valente Barrera Jorge336907H-InfantilImperdible-BuffSpainYES
5.Cabrera Molina Pablo247795H-InfantilClub COMASpainYES
6.Carrera Cuenca Iván1397526H-InfantilClub COMASpainYES
7.Aguilar Lara Alejandro1394852H-InfantilClub COMASpainYES
8.Stangegaard Pérez Pedro247789H-InfantilClub COMASpainYES
9.Vaca Benito Mauro340884H-InfantilCD Fundi-oSpainYES
10.Carrero-blanco Quero Guillermo242474H-InfantilCD Fundi-oSpainYES
11.De La Pascua Aragón Pablo428704H-InfantilCD Fundi-oSpainYES
12.Sanz Alejandre Carlos362659H-InfantilLOS CALIFAS DE ORIENTACIONSpain
13.Sarmiento Robles Javier2035591H-InfantilC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpainYES
14.Burgos Muñoz Daniel2035595H-InfantilC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpainYES
15.Rojas Jimenez David2024321H-InfantilAlabarda-OSpain

D-Cadete
1.Rodriguez Valderrama Ana Belen339071D-CadeteVeletaSpain
2.Martín Reyes Patricia2010676D-CadeteVeletaSpain
3.Muñoz Rivero Mari PazD-CadeteADOLSpainYES
4.Marmol Garcia AliciaD-CadeteADOLSpainYES
5.Ordoñez Tirado Fatima2017606D-CadeteClub COMASpainYES
6.Rojas Rodríguez Belén249184D-CadeteClub COMASpainYES
7.Extraviz Moreno Elena241200D-CadeteCD Fundi-oSpainYES
8.Martí Barclay Victoria2035600D-CadeteCD Fundi-oSpainYES
9.García Moreno Carmen428709D-CadeteCD Fundi-oSpainYES
10.Robles López Celia2017578D-CadeteC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpainYES
11.Rojas Jimenez Elena2024320D-CadeteAlabarda-OSpain

H-Cadete
1.Romero Gutierrez Angel339072H-CadeteVeletaSpain
2.Frias Funes Jaime340927H-CadeteVeletaSpain
3.Hueltes Vega Carlos249026H-CadeteVeletaSpain
4.Roda Osorio Valeriano340882H-CadeteVeletaSpain
5.Valentín Vilches Jose Antonio2035581H-CadeteCD Fundi-oSpainYES

D-Junior
1.Ramos Tejado Rosalia340926D-JuniorADOLSpainYES
2.Domínguez Rubio Paula2010455D-JuniorADOLSpainYES
3.Suárez Rodríguez Mª Carmen340848D-JuniorSURCO - AlmeríaSpainYES
4.Morillas Pimentel DesiréeD-JuniorClub COMASpainYES
5.Ordoñez Tirado Monica340686D-JuniorClub COMASpainYES
6.García Molina Isabel2035587D-JuniorCD Fundi-oSpainYES
7.Chystyakova Yevheniya Eugenia2010350D-JuniorMaximusSpainYES

H-Junior
1.Frias Funes Fernando340930H-JuniorVeletaSpain
2.Landa Sanchez Carlos1398547H-JuniorVeletaSpain
3.Pinto Jesus2542595H-JuniorADOLSpainYES
4.Marín García Alejandro421131H-JuniorClub COMASpainYES
5.Aguilar Lara Miguel Angel1394854H-JuniorClub COMASpainYES
6.Toro Valle Daniel2035580H-JuniorCD MONTELLANO-0Spain
7.Madoz De Vidal Miguel340853H-JuniorCD Fundi-oSpainYES
8.Vías Torres Eduardo364730H-JuniorCD Fundi-oSpainYES
9.Montoro Martínez Álvaro2035576H-JuniorC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpainYES
10.Sarmiento Robles Pedro2035590H-JuniorC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpainYES
11.Lopez Ruiz Manuel1600527H-JuniorO-San RoqueSpainYES

D-SeniorB
1.Molina Carballo María Del Carmen362215D-SeniorBVeletaSpain
2.García Muñoz Azucena2010447D-SeniorBVeletaSpain
3.Garcia Castillo Anabel240411D-SeniorBADOLSpainYES
4.Fernández Martín Lorena241241D-SeniorBSURCO - AlmeríaSpainYES
5.Sánchez Plaza Silvia429626D-SeniorBSURCO - AlmeríaSpainYES
6.Lara Miranda María Victoria243532D-SeniorBClub COMASpainYES
7.Rodríguez Guerrero María2017603D-SeniorBClub COMASpainYES
8.Gavilan Salas Vanesa Maria2017614D-SeniorBLOS CALIFAS DE ORIENTACIONSpain

H-SeniorB
1.Pérez García Cecilio Manuel206045H-SeniorBVeletaSpain
2.Hueltes Diaz Juan Antonio427421H-SeniorBVeletaSpain
3.Martín Muñoz Ramón206321H-SeniorBVeletaSpain
4.García Lorenzo José Antonio407499H-SeniorBVeletaSpain
5.Dominguez Cano Alfonso2035577H-SeniorBADOLSpainYES
6.López Martín Francisco José421129H-SeniorBSURCO - AlmeríaSpainYES
7.Martínez Ramírez José Luis429637H-SeniorBSURCO - AlmeríaSpainYES
8.Aguilar Gil Miguel Angel40632H-SeniorBClub COMASpainYES
9.Santos Morales Miguel Angel1398542H-SeniorBClub COMASpainYES
10.Rojas Romero Ignacio1394851H-SeniorBClub COMASpainYES
11.Reguera Reguera Francisco Javier429522H-SeniorBCD MONTELLANO-0Spain
12.Rodríguez Olmo Fernando409101H-SeniorBCD MONTELLANO-0Spain
13.Álvarez Dorado Manuel2036234H-SeniorBCD Fundi-oSpainYES
14.Cabello Benyi240418H-SeniorBCD Fundi-oSpainYES
15.Terán Malia David364752H-SeniorBCD Fundi-oSpainYES
16.Hiedra Lopez Miguel Angel2017610H-SeniorBLOS CALIFAS DE ORIENTACIONSpain
17.Sanchez Cruz Juan Antonio249063H-SeniorBLOS CALIFAS DE ORIENTACIONSpain
18.Fernández Carrasco Javier2035598H-SeniorBC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpainYES
19.Lopez Listan Manuel1603459H-SeniorBO-San RoqueSpainYES

D-SeniorA
1.Cobos Barrera Kety1394863D-SeniorAVeletaSpain
2.Gutierrez Sanchez Marisol887311D-SeniorAVeletaSpain
3.Alarcon Quesada Rocio1391424D-SeniorALOS CALIFAS DE ORIENTACIONSpain
4.Fontana Pérez Paloma1391423D-SeniorALOS CALIFAS DE ORIENTACIONSpain
5.Palomares González Ana Belén2024267D-SeniorAG.O.C.A.N.Spain

H-SeniorA
1.Jiménez Martín Antonio306215H-SeniorAVeletaSpain
2.Jabalera Rodriguez Manuel1396913H-SeniorAVeletaSpain
3.Sáez Plaza Miguel258003H-SeniorAVeletaSpain
4.Casado Mora Juan Manuel340889H-SeniorAVeletaSpain
5.Martínez Ruiz José Manuel1396460H-SeniorAADOLSpainYES
6.Valente Hernandez Juan Pedro881188H-SeniorAImperdible-BuffSpainYES
7.Garcia Crespo Jose Manuel349409H-SeniorAClub COMASpainYES
8.Borislavov Yulian2010178H-SeniorAMaximusSpainYES
9.Cando Casado Jose1393253H-SeniorAG.O.C.A.N.Spain
10.Rojas Aviles Angel1399007H-SeniorAAlabarda-OSpain

D-Vet35
1.Reyes Morales Olga206301D-Vet35VeletaSpain
2.Pedrero Hartillo Carmen2010905D-Vet35ADOLSpainYES
3.Serrano Rico Isabel340775D-Vet35ADOLSpainYES
4.Lahoz Marilo403360D-Vet35ADOLSpainYES
5.Roldán Pareja Marian981980D-Vet35Club COMASpainYES
6.Martin Del Rio Ana Maria2017595D-Vet35Club COMASpainYES
7.Cuenca Adan Brigida1397528D-Vet35Club COMASpainYES
8.Pérez Redondo Teresa Angeles886243D-Vet35Club COMASpainYES
9.Beketova Iryna2010457D-Vet35MaximusSpainYES
10.Jimenez Baena Mercedes2014906D-Vet35Alabarda-OSpain

H-Vet35
1.Hurtado Rodriguez Ramon407484H-Vet35VeletaSpain
2.Rufo Rufo Juan Carlos2010783H-Vet35VeletaSpain
3.Martinez Garcia Angel249099H-Vet35VeletaSpain
4.Sánchez Fajardo Antonio1258761H-Vet35VeletaSpain
5.Lama Zurita Carlos2010349H-Vet35ADOLSpainYES
6.Guerrero Gómez Antonio981914H-Vet35ADOLSpainYES
7.Carrera Sedeño Cristóbal1397531H-Vet35Club COMASpainYES
8.Pereira Rivero Paul981976H-Vet35Club COMASpainYES
9.Misas Gento Javier2036231H-Vet35CD MONTELLANO-0Spain
10.Aragón Muriel Roberto258063H-Vet35CD Fundi-oSpainYES
11.Sanz Balaguer Carlos1391422H-Vet35LOS CALIFAS DE ORIENTACIONSpain
12.Amezaga Perez Andres1666777H-Vet35CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain

D-Vet45
1.Rubio García María Jesús2010825D-Vet45ADOLSpainYES
2.Barriguete Andreu Maria Isabel427489D-Vet45ADOLSpainYES
3.Barclay Judy1398545D-Vet45CD Fundi-oSpainYES
4.Ruiz Menacho Angeles1603455D-Vet45O-San RoqueSpainYES

H-Vet45
1.De Feo Alemany Lucas2006101H-Vet45Individuals/No club
2.Rodriguez Guerra Antonio225562H-Vet45VeletaSpain
3.Munuera Gonzalez Andres429700H-Vet45ADOLSpainYES
4.Domínguez Reyes Manuel2010215H-Vet45ADOLSpainYES
5.Parrilla Gil Manuel403364H-Vet45ADOLSpainYES
6.Santiago Veloso Santiago340881H-Vet45ADOLSpainYES
7.Ramos Román Jose Angel553327H-Vet45ADOLSpainYES
8.López Pérez Juan Antonio981979H-Vet45Club COMASpainYES
9.Santiago Alarcón Eugenio249061H-Vet45Club COMASpainYES
10.Stangegaard Bjergby Martin886241H-Vet45Club COMASpainYES
11.García Romero Antonio364729H-Vet45CD Fundi-oSpainYES
12.Salas Tavira Bonifacio407407H-Vet45LOS CALIFAS DE ORIENTACIONSpain
13.Fernández Martínez Javier2035594H-Vet45C.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpainYES
14.Miguez Losada Cesar340872H-Vet45ALMADRABASpain

D-Vet55
1.Díaz Almagro Lola2010252D-Vet55ADOLSpainYES

H-Vet55
1.Rodriguez Montoro Antonio306203H-Vet55VeletaSpain
2.Garcia Rodriguez Antonio Cayetano342815H-Vet55VeletaSpain
3.Pérez-Caballero Fernández Juan David2006928H-Vet55SURCO - AlmeríaSpainYES
4.Toro Cabrera Antonio2035571H-Vet55CD MONTELLANO-0Spain

Open Amarillo
1.Lopez Martín SaraOpen AmarilloClub COMASpainYES
2.Casas Salado Carmen340855Open AmarilloCD Fundi-oSpainYES

Open Naranja
1.Jimenez SalvadorOpen NaranjaADOLSpain
2.Parralo López Susana340924Open NaranjaSURCO - AlmeríaSpainYES
3.Moreno Alcaide Camen428703Open NaranjaCD Fundi-oSpainYES
4.Ruiz Miras Jordi2017580Open NaranjaC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain

Open Rojo
1.Cabrera Molina Antonio306225Open RojoIndividuals/No club
2.Carabante Toro Jennifer206212Open RojoIndividuals/No clubYES