v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
VIII Trofeo Acacyr-Mágina (LIGA ANDALUZA V) ->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 160)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.De Feo Alemany Lucas2006101H-Vet45Individuals/No club
2.Carabante Toro Jennifer206212Open RojoIndividuals/No clubYES
3.Cabrera Molina Antonio306225Open RojoIndividuals/No club

Spain
1.Vega Moyano Cristian348119H-AlevinVeletaSpain
2.Garrido Corral Miguel340917H-AlevinVeletaSpain
3.Jimenez Rodriguez Maria2010686D-InfantilVeletaSpain
4.Martín Reyes Ángela2010407D-InfantilVeletaSpain
5.Martín Reyes Patricia2010676D-CadeteVeletaSpain
6.Rodriguez Valderrama Ana Belen339071D-CadeteVeletaSpain
7.Romero Gutierrez Angel339072H-CadeteVeletaSpain
8.Hueltes Vega Carlos249026H-CadeteVeletaSpain
9.Roda Osorio Valeriano340882H-CadeteVeletaSpain
10.Frias Funes Jaime340927H-CadeteVeletaSpain
11.Landa Sanchez Carlos1398547H-JuniorVeletaSpain
12.Frias Funes Fernando340930H-JuniorVeletaSpain
13.Molina Carballo María Del Carmen362215D-SeniorBVeletaSpain
14.García Muñoz Azucena2010447D-SeniorBVeletaSpain
15.Hueltes Diaz Juan Antonio427421H-SeniorBVeletaSpain
16.Pérez García Cecilio Manuel206045H-SeniorBVeletaSpain
17.García Lorenzo José Antonio407499H-SeniorBVeletaSpain
18.Martín Muñoz Ramón206321H-SeniorBVeletaSpain
19.Cobos Barrera Kety1394863D-SeniorAVeletaSpain
20.Gutierrez Sanchez Marisol887311D-SeniorAVeletaSpain
21.Sáez Plaza Miguel258003H-SeniorAVeletaSpain
22.Casado Mora Juan Manuel340889H-SeniorAVeletaSpain
23.Jabalera Rodriguez Manuel1396913H-SeniorAVeletaSpain
24.Jiménez Martín Antonio306215H-SeniorAVeletaSpain
25.Reyes Morales Olga206301D-Vet35VeletaSpain
26.Hurtado Rodriguez Ramon407484H-Vet35VeletaSpain
27.Martinez Garcia Angel249099H-Vet35VeletaSpain
28.Sánchez Fajardo Antonio1258761H-Vet35VeletaSpain
29.Rufo Rufo Juan Carlos2010783H-Vet35VeletaSpain
30.Rodriguez Guerra Antonio225562H-Vet45VeletaSpain
31.Rodriguez Montoro Antonio306203H-Vet55VeletaSpain
32.Garcia Rodriguez Antonio Cayetano342815H-Vet55VeletaSpain
33.Parrilla Lahoz Manuel2010919H-InfantilADOLSpainYES
34.Domínguez Rubio Manuel Jesús2010326H-InfantilADOLSpainYES
35.Noguera PabloH-InfantilADOLSpainYES
36.Muñoz Rivero Mari PazD-CadeteADOLSpainYES
37.Marmol Garcia AliciaD-CadeteADOLSpainYES
38.Ramos Tejado Rosalia340926D-JuniorADOLSpainYES
39.Domínguez Rubio Paula2010455D-JuniorADOLSpainYES
40.Pinto Jesus2542595H-JuniorADOLSpainYES
41.Garcia Castillo Anabel240411D-SeniorBADOLSpainYES
42.Dominguez Cano Alfonso2035577H-SeniorBADOLSpainYES
43.Martínez Ruiz José Manuel1396460H-SeniorAADOLSpainYES
44.Pedrero Hartillo Carmen2010905D-Vet35ADOLSpainYES
45.Serrano Rico Isabel340775D-Vet35ADOLSpainYES
46.Lahoz Marilo403360D-Vet35ADOLSpainYES
47.Lama Zurita Carlos2010349H-Vet35ADOLSpainYES
48.Guerrero Gómez Antonio981914H-Vet35ADOLSpainYES
49.Rubio García María Jesús2010825D-Vet45ADOLSpainYES
50.Barriguete Andreu Maria Isabel427489D-Vet45ADOLSpainYES
51.Munuera Gonzalez Andres429700H-Vet45ADOLSpainYES
52.Domínguez Reyes Manuel2010215H-Vet45ADOLSpainYES
53.Parrilla Gil Manuel403364H-Vet45ADOLSpainYES
54.Santiago Veloso Santiago340881H-Vet45ADOLSpainYES
55.Ramos Román Jose Angel553327H-Vet45ADOLSpainYES
56.Díaz Almagro Lola2010252D-Vet55ADOLSpainYES
57.Jimenez SalvadorOpen NaranjaADOLSpain
58.Valente Barrera Jorge336907H-InfantilImperdible-BuffSpainYES
59.Valente Hernandez Juan Pedro881188H-SeniorAImperdible-BuffSpainYES
60.Suárez Rodríguez Mª Carmen340848D-JuniorSURCO - AlmeríaSpainYES
61.Fernández Martín Lorena241241D-SeniorBSURCO - AlmeríaSpainYES
62.Sánchez Plaza Silvia429626D-SeniorBSURCO - AlmeríaSpainYES
63.Martínez Ramírez José Luis429637H-SeniorBSURCO - AlmeríaSpainYES
64.López Martín Francisco José421129H-SeniorBSURCO - AlmeríaSpainYES
65.Pérez-Caballero Fernández Juan David2006928H-Vet55SURCO - AlmeríaSpainYES
66.Parralo López Susana340924Open NaranjaSURCO - AlmeríaSpainYES
67.Carrera Cuenca Valeria2020224D-AlevinClub COMASpainYES
68.Ordóñez Moya Miguel Ángel362653H-AlevinClub COMASpain
69.Stangegaard Pérez Lucas243247H-AlevinClub COMASpainYES
70.Crespo González Inmaculada362274D-InfantilClub COMASpainYES
71.Aguilar Lara Alejandro1394852H-InfantilClub COMASpainYES
72.Carrera Cuenca Iván1397526H-InfantilClub COMASpainYES
73.Cabrera Molina Pablo247795H-InfantilClub COMASpainYES
74.Stangegaard Pérez Pedro247789H-InfantilClub COMASpainYES
75.Ordoñez Tirado Fatima2017606D-CadeteClub COMASpainYES
76.Rojas Rodríguez Belén249184D-CadeteClub COMASpainYES
77.Ordoñez Tirado Monica340686D-JuniorClub COMASpainYES
78.Morillas Pimentel DesiréeD-JuniorClub COMASpainYES
79.Marín García Alejandro421131H-JuniorClub COMASpainYES
80.Aguilar Lara Miguel Angel1394854H-JuniorClub COMASpainYES
81.Lara Miranda María Victoria243532D-SeniorBClub COMASpainYES
82.Rodríguez Guerrero María2017603D-SeniorBClub COMASpainYES
83.Rojas Romero Ignacio1394851H-SeniorBClub COMASpainYES
84.Aguilar Gil Miguel Angel40632H-SeniorBClub COMASpainYES
85.Santos Morales Miguel Angel1398542H-SeniorBClub COMASpainYES
86.Garcia Crespo Jose Manuel349409H-SeniorAClub COMASpainYES
87.Roldán Pareja Marian981980D-Vet35Club COMASpainYES
88.Martin Del Rio Ana Maria2017595D-Vet35Club COMASpainYES
89.Cuenca Adan Brigida1397528D-Vet35Club COMASpainYES
90.Pérez Redondo Teresa Angeles886243D-Vet35Club COMASpainYES
91.Carrera Sedeño Cristóbal1397531H-Vet35Club COMASpainYES
92.Pereira Rivero Paul981976H-Vet35Club COMASpainYES
93.López Pérez Juan Antonio981979H-Vet45Club COMASpainYES
94.Santiago Alarcón Eugenio249061H-Vet45Club COMASpainYES
95.Stangegaard Bjergby Martin886241H-Vet45Club COMASpainYES
96.Lopez Martín SaraOpen AmarilloClub COMASpainYES
97.Toro Valle Daniel2035580H-JuniorCD MONTELLANO-0Spain
98.Reguera Reguera Francisco Javier429522H-SeniorBCD MONTELLANO-0Spain
99.Rodríguez Olmo Fernando409101H-SeniorBCD MONTELLANO-0Spain
100.Misas Gento Javier2036231H-Vet35CD MONTELLANO-0Spain
101.Toro Cabrera Antonio2035571H-Vet55CD MONTELLANO-0Spain
102.De La Pascua Aragón Begoña364754D-AlevinCD Fundi-oSpainYES
103.Madoz De Vidal Ana249051D-AlevinCD Fundi-oSpainYES
104.Madoz De Vidal Nerea340852D-InfantilCD Fundi-oSpainYES
105.García Moreno Lucía428708D-InfantilCD Fundi-oSpainYES
106.Martí Barclay Elena2035589D-InfantilCD Fundi-oSpainYES
107.De La Pascua Aragón Pablo428704H-InfantilCD Fundi-oSpainYES
108.Carrero-blanco Quero Guillermo242474H-InfantilCD Fundi-oSpainYES
109.Vaca Benito Mauro340884H-InfantilCD Fundi-oSpainYES
110.García Moreno Carmen428709D-CadeteCD Fundi-oSpainYES
111.Martí Barclay Victoria2035600D-CadeteCD Fundi-oSpainYES
112.Extraviz Moreno Elena241200D-CadeteCD Fundi-oSpainYES
113.Valentín Vilches Jose Antonio2035581H-CadeteCD Fundi-oSpainYES
114.García Molina Isabel2035587D-JuniorCD Fundi-oSpainYES
115.Vías Torres Eduardo364730H-JuniorCD Fundi-oSpainYES
116.Madoz De Vidal Miguel340853H-JuniorCD Fundi-oSpainYES
117.Terán Malia David364752H-SeniorBCD Fundi-oSpainYES
118.Álvarez Dorado Manuel2036234H-SeniorBCD Fundi-oSpainYES
119.Cabello Benyi240418H-SeniorBCD Fundi-oSpainYES
120.Aragón Muriel Roberto258063H-Vet35CD Fundi-oSpainYES
121.Barclay Judy1398545D-Vet45CD Fundi-oSpainYES
122.García Romero Antonio364729H-Vet45CD Fundi-oSpainYES
123.Casas Salado Carmen340855Open AmarilloCD Fundi-oSpainYES
124.Moreno Alcaide Camen428703Open NaranjaCD Fundi-oSpainYES
125.Sanz Alejandre Juan362210H-AlevinLOS CALIFAS DE ORIENTACIONSpain
126.Sanz Alejandre Carlos362659H-InfantilLOS CALIFAS DE ORIENTACIONSpain
127.Gavilan Salas Vanesa Maria2017614D-SeniorBLOS CALIFAS DE ORIENTACIONSpain
128.Hiedra Lopez Miguel Angel2017610H-SeniorBLOS CALIFAS DE ORIENTACIONSpain
129.Sanchez Cruz Juan Antonio249063H-SeniorBLOS CALIFAS DE ORIENTACIONSpain
130.Alarcon Quesada Rocio1391424D-SeniorALOS CALIFAS DE ORIENTACIONSpain
131.Fontana Pérez Paloma1391423D-SeniorALOS CALIFAS DE ORIENTACIONSpain
132.Sanz Balaguer Carlos1391422H-Vet35LOS CALIFAS DE ORIENTACIONSpain
133.Salas Tavira Bonifacio407407H-Vet45LOS CALIFAS DE ORIENTACIONSpain
134.Burgos Muñoz Angel2035586H-AlevinC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpainYES
135.Sarmiento Robles Javier2035591H-InfantilC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpainYES
136.Burgos Muñoz Daniel2035595H-InfantilC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpainYES
137.Robles López Celia2017578D-CadeteC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpainYES
138.Sarmiento Robles Pedro2035590H-JuniorC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpainYES
139.Montoro Martínez Álvaro2035576H-JuniorC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpainYES
140.Fernández Carrasco Javier2035598H-SeniorBC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpainYES
141.Fernández Martínez Javier2035594H-Vet45C.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpainYES
142.Ruiz Miras Jordi2017580Open NaranjaC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain
143.Chystyakova Yevheniya Eugenia2010350D-JuniorMaximusSpainYES
144.Borislavov Yulian2010178H-SeniorAMaximusSpainYES
145.Beketova Iryna2010457D-Vet35MaximusSpainYES
146.Lopez Ruiz Angeles1396911D-InfantilO-San RoqueSpainYES
147.Lopez Ruiz Manuel1600527H-JuniorO-San RoqueSpainYES
148.Lopez Listan Manuel1603459H-SeniorBO-San RoqueSpainYES
149.Ruiz Menacho Angeles1603455D-Vet45O-San RoqueSpainYES
150.Amezaga Perez Andres1666777H-Vet35CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain
151.Palomares González Ana Belén2024267D-SeniorAG.O.C.A.N.Spain
152.Cando Casado Jose1393253H-SeniorAG.O.C.A.N.Spain
153.Rojas Jimenez David2024321H-InfantilAlabarda-OSpain
154.Rojas Jimenez Elena2024320D-CadeteAlabarda-OSpain
155.Rojas Aviles Angel1399007H-SeniorAAlabarda-OSpain
156.Jimenez Baena Mercedes2014906D-Vet35Alabarda-OSpain
157.Miguez Losada Cesar340872H-Vet45ALMADRABASpain