v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
VIII Trofeo Acacyr-Mágina (LIGA ANDALUZA V) ->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 160)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Individuals/No club
1.De Feo Alemany Lucas2006101H-Vet45Individuals/No club
2.Carabante Toro Jennifer206212Open RojoIndividuals/No clubYES
3.Cabrera Molina Antonio306225Open RojoIndividuals/No club

ADOL
1.Muñoz Rivero Mari PazD-CadeteADOLSpainYES
2.Marmol Garcia AliciaD-CadeteADOLSpainYES
3.Ramos Tejado Rosalia340926D-JuniorADOLSpainYES
4.Domínguez Rubio Paula2010455D-JuniorADOLSpainYES
5.Garcia Castillo Anabel240411D-SeniorBADOLSpainYES
6.Lahoz Marilo403360D-Vet35ADOLSpainYES
7.Serrano Rico Isabel340775D-Vet35ADOLSpainYES
8.Pedrero Hartillo Carmen2010905D-Vet35ADOLSpainYES
9.Rubio García María Jesús2010825D-Vet45ADOLSpainYES
10.Barriguete Andreu Maria Isabel427489D-Vet45ADOLSpainYES
11.Díaz Almagro Lola2010252D-Vet55ADOLSpainYES
12.Noguera PabloH-InfantilADOLSpainYES
13.Domínguez Rubio Manuel Jesús2010326H-InfantilADOLSpainYES
14.Parrilla Lahoz Manuel2010919H-InfantilADOLSpainYES
15.Pinto Jesus2542595H-JuniorADOLSpainYES
16.Martínez Ruiz José Manuel1396460H-SeniorAADOLSpainYES
17.Dominguez Cano Alfonso2035577H-SeniorBADOLSpainYES
18.Guerrero Gómez Antonio981914H-Vet35ADOLSpainYES
19.Lama Zurita Carlos2010349H-Vet35ADOLSpainYES
20.Parrilla Gil Manuel403364H-Vet45ADOLSpainYES
21.Munuera Gonzalez Andres429700H-Vet45ADOLSpainYES
22.Domínguez Reyes Manuel2010215H-Vet45ADOLSpainYES
23.Santiago Veloso Santiago340881H-Vet45ADOLSpainYES
24.Ramos Román Jose Angel553327H-Vet45ADOLSpainYES
25.Jimenez SalvadorOpen NaranjaADOLSpain

Alabarda-O
1.Rojas Jimenez Elena2024320D-CadeteAlabarda-OSpain
2.Jimenez Baena Mercedes2014906D-Vet35Alabarda-OSpain
3.Rojas Jimenez David2024321H-InfantilAlabarda-OSpain
4.Rojas Aviles Angel1399007H-SeniorAAlabarda-OSpain

ALMADRABA
1.Miguez Losada Cesar340872H-Vet45ALMADRABASpain

C.D. Orientación Villacarrillo
1.Robles López Celia2017578D-CadeteC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpainYES
2.Burgos Muñoz Angel2035586H-AlevinC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpainYES
3.Sarmiento Robles Javier2035591H-InfantilC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpainYES
4.Burgos Muñoz Daniel2035595H-InfantilC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpainYES
5.Montoro Martínez Álvaro2035576H-JuniorC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpainYES
6.Sarmiento Robles Pedro2035590H-JuniorC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpainYES
7.Fernández Carrasco Javier2035598H-SeniorBC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpainYES
8.Fernández Martínez Javier2035594H-Vet45C.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpainYES
9.Ruiz Miras Jordi2017580Open NaranjaC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain

CD Fundi-o
1.De La Pascua Aragón Begoña364754D-AlevinCD Fundi-oSpainYES
2.Madoz De Vidal Ana249051D-AlevinCD Fundi-oSpainYES
3.García Moreno Carmen428709D-CadeteCD Fundi-oSpainYES
4.Martí Barclay Victoria2035600D-CadeteCD Fundi-oSpainYES
5.Extraviz Moreno Elena241200D-CadeteCD Fundi-oSpainYES
6.García Moreno Lucía428708D-InfantilCD Fundi-oSpainYES
7.Martí Barclay Elena2035589D-InfantilCD Fundi-oSpainYES
8.Madoz De Vidal Nerea340852D-InfantilCD Fundi-oSpainYES
9.García Molina Isabel2035587D-JuniorCD Fundi-oSpainYES
10.Barclay Judy1398545D-Vet45CD Fundi-oSpainYES
11.Valentín Vilches Jose Antonio2035581H-CadeteCD Fundi-oSpainYES
12.Vaca Benito Mauro340884H-InfantilCD Fundi-oSpainYES
13.De La Pascua Aragón Pablo428704H-InfantilCD Fundi-oSpainYES
14.Carrero-blanco Quero Guillermo242474H-InfantilCD Fundi-oSpainYES
15.Vías Torres Eduardo364730H-JuniorCD Fundi-oSpainYES
16.Madoz De Vidal Miguel340853H-JuniorCD Fundi-oSpainYES
17.Terán Malia David364752H-SeniorBCD Fundi-oSpainYES
18.Álvarez Dorado Manuel2036234H-SeniorBCD Fundi-oSpainYES
19.Cabello Benyi240418H-SeniorBCD Fundi-oSpainYES
20.Aragón Muriel Roberto258063H-Vet35CD Fundi-oSpainYES
21.García Romero Antonio364729H-Vet45CD Fundi-oSpainYES
22.Casas Salado Carmen340855Open AmarilloCD Fundi-oSpainYES
23.Moreno Alcaide Camen428703Open NaranjaCD Fundi-oSpainYES

CD MONTELLANO-0
1.Toro Valle Daniel2035580H-JuniorCD MONTELLANO-0Spain
2.Reguera Reguera Francisco Javier429522H-SeniorBCD MONTELLANO-0Spain
3.Rodríguez Olmo Fernando409101H-SeniorBCD MONTELLANO-0Spain
4.Misas Gento Javier2036231H-Vet35CD MONTELLANO-0Spain
5.Toro Cabrera Antonio2035571H-Vet55CD MONTELLANO-0Spain

Club COMA
1.Carrera Cuenca Valeria2020224D-AlevinClub COMASpainYES
2.Rojas Rodríguez Belén249184D-CadeteClub COMASpainYES
3.Ordoñez Tirado Fatima2017606D-CadeteClub COMASpainYES
4.Crespo González Inmaculada362274D-InfantilClub COMASpainYES
5.Morillas Pimentel DesiréeD-JuniorClub COMASpainYES
6.Ordoñez Tirado Monica340686D-JuniorClub COMASpainYES
7.Rodríguez Guerrero María2017603D-SeniorBClub COMASpainYES
8.Lara Miranda María Victoria243532D-SeniorBClub COMASpainYES
9.Cuenca Adan Brigida1397528D-Vet35Club COMASpainYES
10.Martin Del Rio Ana Maria2017595D-Vet35Club COMASpainYES
11.Roldán Pareja Marian981980D-Vet35Club COMASpainYES
12.Pérez Redondo Teresa Angeles886243D-Vet35Club COMASpainYES
13.Stangegaard Pérez Lucas243247H-AlevinClub COMASpainYES
14.Ordóñez Moya Miguel Ángel362653H-AlevinClub COMASpain
15.Stangegaard Pérez Pedro247789H-InfantilClub COMASpainYES
16.Carrera Cuenca Iván1397526H-InfantilClub COMASpainYES
17.Cabrera Molina Pablo247795H-InfantilClub COMASpainYES
18.Aguilar Lara Alejandro1394852H-InfantilClub COMASpainYES
19.Aguilar Lara Miguel Angel1394854H-JuniorClub COMASpainYES
20.Marín García Alejandro421131H-JuniorClub COMASpainYES
21.Garcia Crespo Jose Manuel349409H-SeniorAClub COMASpainYES
22.Aguilar Gil Miguel Angel40632H-SeniorBClub COMASpainYES
23.Santos Morales Miguel Angel1398542H-SeniorBClub COMASpainYES
24.Rojas Romero Ignacio1394851H-SeniorBClub COMASpainYES
25.Pereira Rivero Paul981976H-Vet35Club COMASpainYES
26.Carrera Sedeño Cristóbal1397531H-Vet35Club COMASpainYES
27.López Pérez Juan Antonio981979H-Vet45Club COMASpainYES
28.Santiago Alarcón Eugenio249061H-Vet45Club COMASpainYES
29.Stangegaard Bjergby Martin886241H-Vet45Club COMASpainYES
30.Lopez Martín SaraOpen AmarilloClub COMASpainYES

CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVA
1.Amezaga Perez Andres1666777H-Vet35CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain

G.O.C.A.N.
1.Palomares González Ana Belén2024267D-SeniorAG.O.C.A.N.Spain
2.Cando Casado Jose1393253H-SeniorAG.O.C.A.N.Spain

Imperdible-Buff
1.Valente Barrera Jorge336907H-InfantilImperdible-BuffSpainYES
2.Valente Hernandez Juan Pedro881188H-SeniorAImperdible-BuffSpainYES

LOS CALIFAS DE ORIENTACION
1.Alarcon Quesada Rocio1391424D-SeniorALOS CALIFAS DE ORIENTACIONSpain
2.Fontana Pérez Paloma1391423D-SeniorALOS CALIFAS DE ORIENTACIONSpain
3.Gavilan Salas Vanesa Maria2017614D-SeniorBLOS CALIFAS DE ORIENTACIONSpain
4.Sanz Alejandre Juan362210H-AlevinLOS CALIFAS DE ORIENTACIONSpain
5.Sanz Alejandre Carlos362659H-InfantilLOS CALIFAS DE ORIENTACIONSpain
6.Hiedra Lopez Miguel Angel2017610H-SeniorBLOS CALIFAS DE ORIENTACIONSpain
7.Sanchez Cruz Juan Antonio249063H-SeniorBLOS CALIFAS DE ORIENTACIONSpain
8.Sanz Balaguer Carlos1391422H-Vet35LOS CALIFAS DE ORIENTACIONSpain
9.Salas Tavira Bonifacio407407H-Vet45LOS CALIFAS DE ORIENTACIONSpain

Maximus
1.Chystyakova Yevheniya Eugenia2010350D-JuniorMaximusSpainYES
2.Beketova Iryna2010457D-Vet35MaximusSpainYES
3.Borislavov Yulian2010178H-SeniorAMaximusSpainYES

O-San Roque
1.Lopez Ruiz Angeles1396911D-InfantilO-San RoqueSpainYES
2.Ruiz Menacho Angeles1603455D-Vet45O-San RoqueSpainYES
3.Lopez Ruiz Manuel1600527H-JuniorO-San RoqueSpainYES
4.Lopez Listan Manuel1603459H-SeniorBO-San RoqueSpainYES

SURCO - Almería
1.Suárez Rodríguez Mª Carmen340848D-JuniorSURCO - AlmeríaSpainYES
2.Fernández Martín Lorena241241D-SeniorBSURCO - AlmeríaSpainYES
3.Sánchez Plaza Silvia429626D-SeniorBSURCO - AlmeríaSpainYES
4.López Martín Francisco José421129H-SeniorBSURCO - AlmeríaSpainYES
5.Martínez Ramírez José Luis429637H-SeniorBSURCO - AlmeríaSpainYES
6.Pérez-Caballero Fernández Juan David2006928H-Vet55SURCO - AlmeríaSpainYES
7.Parralo López Susana340924Open NaranjaSURCO - AlmeríaSpainYES

Veleta
1.Martín Reyes Patricia2010676D-CadeteVeletaSpain
2.Rodriguez Valderrama Ana Belen339071D-CadeteVeletaSpain
3.Jimenez Rodriguez Maria2010686D-InfantilVeletaSpain
4.Martín Reyes Ángela2010407D-InfantilVeletaSpain
5.Cobos Barrera Kety1394863D-SeniorAVeletaSpain
6.Gutierrez Sanchez Marisol887311D-SeniorAVeletaSpain
7.García Muñoz Azucena2010447D-SeniorBVeletaSpain
8.Molina Carballo María Del Carmen362215D-SeniorBVeletaSpain
9.Reyes Morales Olga206301D-Vet35VeletaSpain
10.Vega Moyano Cristian348119H-AlevinVeletaSpain
11.Garrido Corral Miguel340917H-AlevinVeletaSpain
12.Frias Funes Jaime340927H-CadeteVeletaSpain
13.Romero Gutierrez Angel339072H-CadeteVeletaSpain
14.Hueltes Vega Carlos249026H-CadeteVeletaSpain
15.Roda Osorio Valeriano340882H-CadeteVeletaSpain
16.Landa Sanchez Carlos1398547H-JuniorVeletaSpain
17.Frias Funes Fernando340930H-JuniorVeletaSpain
18.Sáez Plaza Miguel258003H-SeniorAVeletaSpain
19.Casado Mora Juan Manuel340889H-SeniorAVeletaSpain
20.Jabalera Rodriguez Manuel1396913H-SeniorAVeletaSpain
21.Jiménez Martín Antonio306215H-SeniorAVeletaSpain
22.García Lorenzo José Antonio407499H-SeniorBVeletaSpain
23.Martín Muñoz Ramón206321H-SeniorBVeletaSpain
24.Hueltes Diaz Juan Antonio427421H-SeniorBVeletaSpain
25.Pérez García Cecilio Manuel206045H-SeniorBVeletaSpain
26.Martinez Garcia Angel249099H-Vet35VeletaSpain
27.Sánchez Fajardo Antonio1258761H-Vet35VeletaSpain
28.Rufo Rufo Juan Carlos2010783H-Vet35VeletaSpain
29.Hurtado Rodriguez Ramon407484H-Vet35VeletaSpain
30.Rodriguez Guerra Antonio225562H-Vet45VeletaSpain
31.Rodriguez Montoro Antonio306203H-Vet55VeletaSpain
32.Garcia Rodriguez Antonio Cayetano342815H-Vet55VeletaSpain