v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
5. Liga Norte Entzia, XVIII Trofeo San Prudencio / XI Bizkaia Saria, Pirine O’Challenge (COA)->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 254)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

D14
1.Martín Pérez Irene352140D14Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
2.Gomez Rodriguez Claudia352191D14Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
3.Bores Escudero Henar1390716D14Orientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
4.Ortega Ochoa Laura241211D14C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES

D16
1.García Sanz Ania409125D16Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
2.García Vidal Isabel4717007D16Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
3.Sawada Anri4717001D16Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
4.Alonso Martín Marina4717006D16Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
5.Chystyakova Yevheniya Eugenia2010350D16MaximusSpainYES
6.Blanco Prieto Rut241228D16CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES

D18
1.Sanz Amor Paula4717005D18Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
2.Anton Perez Nerea1603391D18Orientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
3.Cabero Morán Inmaculada439122D18C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES

D20
1.Gonzalez Martinez Marina2020144D20E. D. ALCONSpainYES
2.Bores Escudero Yara1390708D20Orientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
3.Herrero Gomez Andrea1603397D20Orientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
4.Ascacíbar Rodríguez Eugenia427382D20C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES

D21
1.Gracia Jara981729D21WAKHAN RAIDERSSpainYES
2.Girona Cejudo Mª Sonia409190D21Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
3.García Rivas Ana349481D21Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
4.Pérez Fernández Marta1291209D21Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
5.Carrero Montes Patricia349452D21Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
6.Sanz Salamanca Gloria362655D21Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
7.Martorell Font Gemma2006142D21Unió Excursionista VicSpainYES
8.Domingo Santos Natalia886614D21TjalveSpainYES
9.Abalde Vila Araceli340820D21TjalveSpainYES
10.Del Campo Blanco Beatriz362131D21TjalveSpainYES
11.Gavela Ramos Alba362669D21TjalveSpainYES
12.Lopez Vivar Virginia1395619D21TjalveSpainYES
13.Gorrotxategi Elosegi Mireia681684D21Club Orientación BideaSpain
14.Blanco Prieto Olga340744D21CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
15.Ghanem Valenzuela Rocio424883D21Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
16.Mínguez Mata Isabel341461D21Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
17.Castro Manzanares Carmen40638D21Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
18.Alonso Carmela2006143D21UES SabadellSpainYES
19.Martinez Garcia Raquel505609D21E. D. ALCONSpainYES
20.Suarez Zapico Eva341192D21E. D. ALCONSpainYES
21.Fraile Tejedor Cristina206234D21E. D. ALCONSpainYES
22.Blanco Cantero Malen1301737D21ZAMORA ORIENTACIONSpainYES
23.Romero Barrios Violeta435162D21C.D. NAVARRASpainYES
24.Klucarovska Martina434648D21C.D. NAVARRASpainYES
25.Carretero Miriam1300098D21UPCSpainYES
26.López Chaves CarolinaD21C.D.E. de Orientación O-Charlies Orienta-TSpain
27.Rodriguez García José Alejandro2010745D21C.D.E. de Orientación O-Charlies Orienta-TSpain
28.Gil Brotons Ampa1260579D21CEColivencSpainYES

D35
1.Catherine Martinez227222D35brosFranceYES
2.Peñalba Martinez Rosario1395447D35CORZOSpainYES
3.Hernanz Moral Carmen249714D35Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
4.Iñiguez De La Torre Bayo Pilar340799D35Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
5.Guell Rovira Virginia225581D35Unió Excursionista VicSpainYES
6.Illamola Colome Adela331206D35Unió Excursionista VicSpainYES
7.Alcacer Antolín Rosa2010406D35TjalveSpainYES
8.Barquin Franco Blanca Delia349463D35TjalveSpainYES
9.Villa Bravo Sonia980490D35Club Orientación BideaSpain
10.Canet Algara Teresa434644D35Club Orientación BideaSpain
11.De La Fuente Noemí980478D35Club Orientación BideaSpain
12.Beketova Iryna2010457D35MaximusSpainYES
13.Petraman Estelle244565D35Imperdible-BuffSpainYES
14.Muñoz Toresano Mari Cruz2010481D35Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
15.Diego Díez Susana258030D35C.D. NAVARRASpainYES
16.Blanco Mantecón Aixa1390698D35Orientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
17.Ochoa Sáenz María Del Carmen340751D35C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
18.Termens Assumpcio502969D35UPCSpainYES

D45
1.Perrochon Françoise 1393110D45brosFranceYES
2.Fernández Lali240444D45Club Orientación BideaSpain
3.Riaño Ribota Elena341488D45Imperdible-BuffSpainYES
4.Civit Hernández Rosa Maria249776D45Club Orientació CatalunyaSpainYES
5.Méndez Fernández Pilar341146D45C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
6.Sampedro Estefanía Lucía206008D45C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
7.Bonnefon Christelle1331802D45ASMFranceYES

H14
1.Díez Tovar Rubén4717002H14Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
2.Del Pozo Villorejo Mario4717003H14Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
3.Aviles Rubio Mateo409018H14TjalveSpainYES
4.Ruiz Castrillo Asier1395666H14Club Orientación BideaSpain
5.Adeva Conde Mario2010843H14Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
6.Casado Pérez José Antonio2010645H14Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
7.Garnacho Fernández Alejandro340750H14Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
8.Garnacho Fernández Mario249193H14Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES

H16
1.De Benito Padilla Darío1567651H16Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
2.Pivovarov Antón2010531H16Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
3.De Benito Padilla Samuel1888004H16Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
4.Antruejo Acero Jesús2010490H16Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
5.Del Pozo Villorejo Emilio4717004H16Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
6.Labrousse Paul2038852H16Courant d'AirFranceYES
7.Velez Julio1603352H16Orientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
8.Herrero Gomez Abel1603395H16Orientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
9.Alonso Puras Guillermo439150H16C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
10.Ramírez Sampedro Adrián240972H16C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
11.Echapresto Barragán Ismael427355H16C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
12.Morán Callado Sergio340764H16C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
13.Delgado Ramos David427363H16C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
14.Ortega Ochoa Raúl1400373H16C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES

H18
1.Ferrando Quilez Lucas2010541H18CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES
2.Vicente Herranz Rodrigo2010359H18Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES

H20
1.Pierre Martinez1997313H20brosFranceYES
2.Lázaro De Juan Diego2010163H20Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
3.Pivovarov Kirill2010489H20Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
4.Hermida Arias Felipe1996297H20Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
5.Alonso Fernández Enrique1996177H20Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
6.Sanchez Dorado Cosme1704071H20E. D. ALCONSpainYES
7.Gonzalez Barahona Pablo1625625H20E. D. ALCONSpainYES
8.Hernáiz Sánchez Javier341132H20C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES

H21
1.Rodríguez Revilla Mario Pol434856H21Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
2.Hernández Rodríguez Alejandro424874H21Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
3.Hern Palacios Enrique352165H21Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
4.Salvador Costa Carles502953H21Unió Excursionista VicSpainYES
5.Bruch Rossend1391414H21Unió Excursionista VicSpainYES
6.Bruguera Jordi2006196H21Unió Excursionista VicSpainYES
7.Espinosa Ortega Miguel1395617H21TjalveSpainYES
8.Ipiña Asier434661H21Club Orientación BideaSpain
9.Ballesteros Gaizka429517H21Club Orientación BideaSpain
10.Santisteban Raul980471H21Club Orientación BideaSpain
11.Marañón OscarH21Club Orientación BideaSpainYES
12.Borislavov Yulian2010178H21MaximusSpainYES
13.Rosado Frade Alfonso2009941H21A Roelo- MontañeirosSpainYES
14.Peñaranda Tomas216360H21CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
15.Burgos Fernández Nacho409074H21CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
16.Monzón Espinosa Pablo Andrés2010136H21CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
17.Castro Manzanares Guillermo341456H21Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
18.Laguna Gutiérrez Saúl2010831H21Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
19.Benito Benito Carlos2020548H21Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
20.Braña Veiga Alberto1603376H21UES SabadellSpainYES
21.Fernandez Callejo Javier350588H21E. D. ALCONSpainYES
22.Murua Ramon348118H21Irungo Mendizaleak Orientazio SailaSpainYES
23.Romero Rafa349410H21Irungo Mendizaleak Orientazio SailaSpainYES
24.Goikoetxea Ibon349451H21Irungo Mendizaleak Orientazio SailaSpainYES
25.Obeso Gorka349447H21Irungo Mendizaleak Orientazio SailaSpainYES
26.Tapiz Alberto362230H21Irungo Mendizaleak Orientazio SailaSpainYES
27.Galarraga Igor349464H21Irungo Mendizaleak Orientazio SailaSpainYES
28.Chang Haisul C Y2020248H21C.D. NAVARRASpainYES
29.Maeztu Ugarte Rubén2020234H21C.D. NAVARRASpainYES
30.Urdapilleta Mayayo Zigor434657H21C.D. NAVARRASpainYES
31.Dominguez Angel1390695H21Orientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
32.Ibáñez Alcayne Millán1390706H21Orientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
33.Iglesias Santamaría Miguel1603411H21Orientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
34.Hernáiz Sánchez Óscar1006427H21C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
35.Arranz Muñoz Rafael2010732H21RUMBO MADRIDSpainYES

H-AK
1.Arranz Rodriguez Nicolas1603456H-AKCORZOSpainYES
2.Velasco Espino David2024240H-AKClub de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
3.Baciero González Óscar256169H-AKClub de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
4.Galván Román José María240462H-AKClub de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
5.Jimeno Largo Pablo362657H-AKClub de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
6.Perez-Cecilia Aguilar Diego2024238H-AKClub de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
7.Delibes Cabezudo Manuel351952H-AKClub Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
8.Iñiguez De La Torre Javier1271250H-AKE. D. ALCONSpainYES
9.Corvo Weinbach Nicolás435202H-AKC.D. NAVARRASpainYES
10.Herrero Tejerina Ismael1603365H-AKOrientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
11.Gómez Varona Juan Antonio340720H-AKC.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES

HE
1.Totusaus Benet770516HEBADALONA ORIENTACIOSpainYES
2.Morla Vanrell Josep340842HEWAKHAN RAIDERSSpainYES
3.Benito Zamora Luis Eduardo1220270HECORZOSpainYES
4.Angulo De Pablo Eduardo899011HECORZOSpainYES
5.Isla Zorita Daniel1902192HEClub de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
6.Torrejón Rubio Carlos886591HEClub de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
7.Frontela Mucientes Ángel1999666HEClub de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
8.Catllà Garcia Ivan2006110HEUnió Excursionista VicSpainYES
9.Torrejon Rubio Cesar886597HETjalveSpainYES
10.Castillo del Valle Roberto980479HEClub Orientación BideaSpain
11.Pikaza Díaz de Lezana Jon Ander980485HEClub Orientación BideaSpain
12.Martin Gomez Raul1223322HEImperdible-BuffSpainYES
13.Álvarez Serto Ángel1396895HEA Roelo- MontañeirosSpainYES
14.Bustillo Ruiz Alfonso403273HECLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
15.Castro Martinez Jose Luis424871HEClub Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
16.Conejo Garrote Alberto1394869HEClub Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
17.Garrido Yustos Julio César1394868HEClub Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
18.Del Bustio Diaz Andres348149HEE. D. ALCONSpainYES
19.Hernandez Fernandez Antonio411688HEE. D. ALCONSpainYES
20.Viles Lleí886710HEClub Orientació BerguedàSpainYES
21.Nogueira De La Muela Luis1391741HEClub COMASpainYES
22.Ruiz De La Herran Pidal Javier2112330HEClub COMASpainYES
23.Mediavilla Ruiz Chema1390697HEOrientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
24.Garcia Dengra Ricardo808082HEToledo OrientacionSpainYES

H35
1.Francois Martinez1621960H35brosFranceYES
2.Choliz Muniesa Santiago306330H35CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES
3.Mediavilla Gutierrez Ismael2010624H35CORZOSpainYES
4.Nanclares Izcara Bernardo1040270H35CORZOSpainYES
5.Arumi Casadevall Jordi502935H35Unió Excursionista VicSpainYES
6.Serrat Grané Juli502954H35Unió Excursionista VicSpainYES
7.Aviles Rodrigalvarez Carlos424817H35TjalveSpainYES
8.Fuentes Carlos1397532H35Club Orientación BideaSpain
9.Ullibarri Josu1395663H35Club Orientación BideaSpain
10.Villaverde López Hugo681681H35Club Orientación BideaSpain
11.Osinaga Beitia Asier681682H35Club Orientación BideaSpain
12.Lorenzo Yustos Hector341133H35Imperdible-BuffSpainYES
13.Hidalgo Paredes Jose Luis409182H35CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
14.Galán Hernández Santiago2020201H35Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
15.Prieto Charro Jose Antonio1394872H35Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
16.Garcia Pascual Manases353849H35Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
17.Comerma Pau1000300H35OROSSpainYES
18.Comerma Daniel740822H35OROSSpainYES
19.Fernandez Liria Pablo403378H35La BrujulaSpainYES
20.Benedicte Gutierrez JorgeH35La BrujulaSpainYES
21.Santos García Benedicto1393257H35La BrujulaSpainYES

H45
1.Santabárbara Lambea Alberto1300060H45CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES
2.Sánchez Mínguez Fernando249753H45Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
3.Perez Toquero Jose Mª2010855H45TjalveSpainYES
4.Ruiz Angel1395665H45Club Orientación BideaSpain
5.Bóveda Otegi Alberto980475H45Club Orientación BideaSpain
6.Blanco Flores Jesus424865H45CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
7.Garrido Izquierdo Julio César1394875H45Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
8.Lasso Frias Juan Manuel2010565H45Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
9.Fabo Indurain José Antonio261598H45C.D. NAVARRASpainYES
10.Quintana Diaz De Cerio Patxi364373H45C.D. NAVARRASpainYES
11.Velez Jose Luis1603356H45Orientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
12.Bores Calle Nicolas1390707H45Orientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
13.Chivite González Santiago424847H45NavalenoSpainYES
14.Gracia Castillo Jesus M.424854H45NavalenoSpainYES
15.Rodríguez Corral Justo Pablo206048H45C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
16.Morales Fabrice1399924H45ASMFranceYES

H50
1.Pierre Dayon1401209H50brosFranceYES
2.Ferrando Roqueta José Antonio1392155H50CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES
3.Tristan Martinez Pablo362142H50CORZOSpainYES
4.Tristan Martinez Elias306322H50CORZOSpainYES
5.Gómez Becerra José Luis407463H50Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
6.Galván Mangas José María40631H50Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
7.Sánchez Toquero José Luis403783H50Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
8.Puebla Gutiérrez José Ignacio306338H50Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
9.Dieguez Margallo Luis409099H50CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpainYES
10.Iglesias Huertos Francisco424821H50Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
11.Labrousse Jean-pierre34585H50Courant d'AirFranceYES
12.Kotuzyak Vasyl242484H50C.D. NAVARRASpainYES
13.Dedéu Rosell Josep M.1008400H50Club Orientació CatalunyaSpainYES

Iniciación
1.Cid TaniaIniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES
2.Burgain Gilles 228633IniciaciónbrosFranceYES
3.Bravo Garcia Sheyla409059IniciaciónCORZOSpainYES
4.Pérez Garrido JesúsIniciaciónClub de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
5.Ullibarri Aginako Endika362124IniciaciónClub Orientación BideaSpain
6.Ramos Iñigo1397535IniciaciónClub Orientación BideaSpain
7.Mangas Cuadrado Miguel2010462IniciaciónClub Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
8.Nuñez Sanz Estefanía348148IniciaciónClub Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
9.Benito Hernandez SaraIniciaciónClub Deportivo PortilloSpainYES

Open
1.Azparren MaiteOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
2.Ozcoidi MikelOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
3.Español Latorre Jose GuillermoOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
4.De La Hera TeresaOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
5.Cañas BernarOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
6.Garcia SergioOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
7.Cuesta MertxeOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
8.Azparren ArantzaOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
9.Arellano Yanguas Francisco Javier681685OpenClub Orientación BideaSpain
10.Martinez Susana429520OpenClub Orientación BideaSpain
11.Laguna Plaza Ricardo209900OpenClub Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
12.Ponce Yuste Amparo362272OpenClub Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
13.Castro Martínez Sergio N.OpenClub Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
14.Plaza Olivia361080OpenClub Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
15.Montes Monsalvo María J.OpenClub Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
16.Romero XabierOpenIrungo Mendizaleak Orientazio SailaSpainYES
17.Galarraga KimetzOpenIrungo Mendizaleak Orientazio SailaSpainYES
18.Etxebeste Amaia340756OpenIrungo Mendizaleak Orientazio SailaSpainYES
19.Romero IñakiOpenIrungo Mendizaleak Orientazio SailaSpainYES
20.Del Campo MariaOpenOrientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
21.Mayordomo Saldaña Cristina1603414OpenOrientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
22.Tamayo Ayarza Fatima 1603361OpenOrientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
23.Alonso Rincón SaraOpenC.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES