v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
5. Liga Norte Entzia, XVIII Trofeo San Prudencio / XI Bizkaia Saria, Pirine O’Challenge (COA)->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 254)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.De La Hera TeresaOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
2.Cañas BernarOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
3.Ozcoidi MikelOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
4.Español Latorre Jose GuillermoOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
5.Cuesta MertxeOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
6.Garcia SergioOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
7.Azparren ArantzaOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
8.Azparren MaiteOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
9.Cid TaniaIniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES

France
1.Pierre Martinez1997313H20brosFranceYES
2.Francois Martinez1621960H35brosFranceYES
3.Catherine Martinez227222D35brosFranceYES
4.Perrochon Françoise 1393110D45brosFranceYES
5.Burgain Gilles 228633IniciaciónbrosFranceYES
6.Pierre Dayon1401209H50brosFranceYES
7.Labrousse Paul2038852H16Courant d'AirFranceYES
8.Labrousse Jean-pierre34585H50Courant d'AirFranceYES
9.Morales Fabrice1399924H45ASMFranceYES
10.Bonnefon Christelle1331802D45ASMFranceYES

Spain
1.Totusaus Benet770516HEBADALONA ORIENTACIOSpainYES
2.Morla Vanrell Josep340842HEWAKHAN RAIDERSSpainYES
3.Gracia Jara981729D21WAKHAN RAIDERSSpainYES
4.Ferrando Quilez Lucas2010541H18CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES
5.Choliz Muniesa Santiago306330H35CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES
6.Santabárbara Lambea Alberto1300060H45CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES
7.Ferrando Roqueta José Antonio1392155H50CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES
8.Angulo De Pablo Eduardo899011HECORZOSpainYES
9.Benito Zamora Luis Eduardo1220270HECORZOSpainYES
10.Mediavilla Gutierrez Ismael2010624H35CORZOSpainYES
11.Nanclares Izcara Bernardo1040270H35CORZOSpainYES
12.Peñalba Martinez Rosario1395447D35CORZOSpainYES
13.Bravo Garcia Sheyla409059IniciaciónCORZOSpainYES
14.Tristan Martinez Pablo362142H50CORZOSpainYES
15.Tristan Martinez Elias306322H50CORZOSpainYES
16.Arranz Rodriguez Nicolas1603456H-AKCORZOSpainYES
17.Alonso Martín Marina4717006D16Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
18.Sawada Anri4717001D16Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
19.García Vidal Isabel4717007D16Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
20.García Sanz Ania409125D16Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
21.Sanz Amor Paula4717005D18Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
22.Alonso Fernández Enrique1996177H20Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
23.Pivovarov Kirill2010489H20Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
24.Lázaro De Juan Diego2010163H20Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
25.Hermida Arias Felipe1996297H20Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
26.Hern Palacios Enrique352165H21Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
27.Rodríguez Revilla Mario Pol434856H21Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
28.Hernández Rodríguez Alejandro424874H21Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
29.Frontela Mucientes Ángel1999666HEClub de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
30.Isla Zorita Daniel1902192HEClub de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
31.Torrejón Rubio Carlos886591HEClub de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
32.Sánchez Mínguez Fernando249753H45Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
33.Carrero Montes Patricia349452D21Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
34.Pérez Fernández Marta1291209D21Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
35.García Rivas Ana349481D21Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
36.Sanz Salamanca Gloria362655D21Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
37.Girona Cejudo Mª Sonia409190D21Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
38.Hernanz Moral Carmen249714D35Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
39.Iñiguez De La Torre Bayo Pilar340799D35Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
40.Díez Tovar Rubén4717002H14Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
41.Del Pozo Villorejo Mario4717003H14Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
42.Antruejo Acero Jesús2010490H16Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
43.Del Pozo Villorejo Emilio4717004H16Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
44.De Benito Padilla Darío1567651H16Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
45.Pivovarov Antón2010531H16Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
46.De Benito Padilla Samuel1888004H16Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
47.Pérez Garrido JesúsIniciaciónClub de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
48.Galván Mangas José María40631H50Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
49.Gómez Becerra José Luis407463H50Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
50.Sánchez Toquero José Luis403783H50Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
51.Puebla Gutiérrez José Ignacio306338H50Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
52.Jimeno Largo Pablo362657H-AKClub de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
53.Perez-Cecilia Aguilar Diego2024238H-AKClub de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
54.Velasco Espino David2024240H-AKClub de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
55.Galván Román José María240462H-AKClub de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
56.Baciero González Óscar256169H-AKClub de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
57.Bruch Rossend1391414H21Unió Excursionista VicSpainYES
58.Salvador Costa Carles502953H21Unió Excursionista VicSpainYES
59.Bruguera Jordi2006196H21Unió Excursionista VicSpainYES
60.Catllà Garcia Ivan2006110HEUnió Excursionista VicSpainYES
61.Serrat Grané Juli502954H35Unió Excursionista VicSpainYES
62.Arumi Casadevall Jordi502935H35Unió Excursionista VicSpainYES
63.Martorell Font Gemma2006142D21Unió Excursionista VicSpainYES
64.Guell Rovira Virginia225581D35Unió Excursionista VicSpainYES
65.Illamola Colome Adela331206D35Unió Excursionista VicSpainYES
66.Espinosa Ortega Miguel1395617H21TjalveSpainYES
67.Torrejon Rubio Cesar886597HETjalveSpainYES
68.Aviles Rodrigalvarez Carlos424817H35TjalveSpainYES
69.Perez Toquero Jose Mª2010855H45TjalveSpainYES
70.Abalde Vila Araceli340820D21TjalveSpainYES
71.Domingo Santos Natalia886614D21TjalveSpainYES
72.Gavela Ramos Alba362669D21TjalveSpainYES
73.Lopez Vivar Virginia1395619D21TjalveSpainYES
74.Del Campo Blanco Beatriz362131D21TjalveSpainYES
75.Barquin Franco Blanca Delia349463D35TjalveSpainYES
76.Alcacer Antolín Rosa2010406D35TjalveSpainYES
77.Aviles Rubio Mateo409018H14TjalveSpainYES
78.Ipiña Asier434661H21Club Orientación BideaSpain
79.Marañón OscarH21Club Orientación BideaSpainYES
80.Ballesteros Gaizka429517H21Club Orientación BideaSpain
81.Santisteban Raul980471H21Club Orientación BideaSpain
82.Castillo del Valle Roberto980479HEClub Orientación BideaSpain
83.Pikaza Díaz de Lezana Jon Ander980485HEClub Orientación BideaSpain
84.Fuentes Carlos1397532H35Club Orientación BideaSpain
85.Villaverde López Hugo681681H35Club Orientación BideaSpain
86.Ullibarri Josu1395663H35Club Orientación BideaSpain
87.Osinaga Beitia Asier681682H35Club Orientación BideaSpain
88.Bóveda Otegi Alberto980475H45Club Orientación BideaSpain
89.Ruiz Angel1395665H45Club Orientación BideaSpain
90.Arellano Yanguas Francisco Javier681685OpenClub Orientación BideaSpain
91.Martinez Susana429520OpenClub Orientación BideaSpain
92.Gorrotxategi Elosegi Mireia681684D21Club Orientación BideaSpain
93.Villa Bravo Sonia980490D35Club Orientación BideaSpain
94.De La Fuente Noemí980478D35Club Orientación BideaSpain
95.Canet Algara Teresa434644D35Club Orientación BideaSpain
96.Fernández Lali240444D45Club Orientación BideaSpain
97.Ruiz Castrillo Asier1395666H14Club Orientación BideaSpain
98.Ullibarri Aginako Endika362124IniciaciónClub Orientación BideaSpain
99.Ramos Iñigo1397535IniciaciónClub Orientación BideaSpain
100.Chystyakova Yevheniya Eugenia2010350D16MaximusSpainYES
101.Borislavov Yulian2010178H21MaximusSpainYES
102.Beketova Iryna2010457D35MaximusSpainYES
103.Martin Gomez Raul1223322HEImperdible-BuffSpainYES
104.Lorenzo Yustos Hector341133H35Imperdible-BuffSpainYES
105.Petraman Estelle244565D35Imperdible-BuffSpainYES
106.Riaño Ribota Elena341488D45Imperdible-BuffSpainYES
107.Dieguez Margallo Luis409099H50CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpainYES
108.Rosado Frade Alfonso2009941H21A Roelo- MontañeirosSpainYES
109.Álvarez Serto Ángel1396895HEA Roelo- MontañeirosSpainYES
110.Blanco Prieto Rut241228D16CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
111.Peñaranda Tomas216360H21CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
112.Burgos Fernández Nacho409074H21CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
113.Monzón Espinosa Pablo Andrés2010136H21CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
114.Bustillo Ruiz Alfonso403273HECLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
115.Hidalgo Paredes Jose Luis409182H35CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
116.Blanco Flores Jesus424865H45CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
117.Blanco Prieto Olga340744D21CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
118.Gomez Rodriguez Claudia352191D14Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
119.Martín Pérez Irene352140D14Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
120.Vicente Herranz Rodrigo2010359H18Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
121.Castro Manzanares Guillermo341456H21Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
122.Laguna Gutiérrez Saúl2010831H21Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
123.Benito Benito Carlos2020548H21Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
124.Garrido Yustos Julio César1394868HEClub Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
125.Conejo Garrote Alberto1394869HEClub Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
126.Castro Martinez Jose Luis424871HEClub Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
127.Galán Hernández Santiago2020201H35Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
128.Prieto Charro Jose Antonio1394872H35Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
129.Garcia Pascual Manases353849H35Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
130.Garrido Izquierdo Julio César1394875H45Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
131.Lasso Frias Juan Manuel2010565H45Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
132.Laguna Plaza Ricardo209900OpenClub Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
133.Ponce Yuste Amparo362272OpenClub Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
134.Montes Monsalvo María J.OpenClub Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
135.Castro Martínez Sergio N.OpenClub Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
136.Plaza Olivia361080OpenClub Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
137.Mínguez Mata Isabel341461D21Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
138.Ghanem Valenzuela Rocio424883D21Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
139.Castro Manzanares Carmen40638D21Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
140.Muñoz Toresano Mari Cruz2010481D35Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
141.Garnacho Fernández Alejandro340750H14Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
142.Adeva Conde Mario2010843H14Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
143.Casado Pérez José Antonio2010645H14Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
144.Garnacho Fernández Mario249193H14Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
145.Nuñez Sanz Estefanía348148IniciaciónClub Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
146.Mangas Cuadrado Miguel2010462IniciaciónClub Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
147.Benito Hernandez SaraIniciaciónClub Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
148.Iglesias Huertos Francisco424821H50Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
149.Delibes Cabezudo Manuel351952H-AKClub Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
150.Braña Veiga Alberto1603376H21UES SabadellSpainYES
151.Alonso Carmela2006143D21UES SabadellSpainYES
152.Comerma Pau1000300H35OROSSpainYES
153.Comerma Daniel740822H35OROSSpainYES
154.Gonzalez Barahona Pablo1625625H20E. D. ALCONSpainYES
155.Sanchez Dorado Cosme1704071H20E. D. ALCONSpainYES
156.Fernandez Callejo Javier350588H21E. D. ALCONSpainYES
157.Del Bustio Diaz Andres348149HEE. D. ALCONSpainYES
158.Hernandez Fernandez Antonio411688HEE. D. ALCONSpainYES
159.Gonzalez Martinez Marina2020144D20E. D. ALCONSpainYES
160.Martinez Garcia Raquel505609D21E. D. ALCONSpainYES
161.Suarez Zapico Eva341192D21E. D. ALCONSpainYES
162.Fraile Tejedor Cristina206234D21E. D. ALCONSpainYES
163.Iñiguez De La Torre Javier1271250H-AKE. D. ALCONSpainYES
164.Goikoetxea Ibon349451H21Irungo Mendizaleak Orientazio SailaSpainYES
165.Murua Ramon348118H21Irungo Mendizaleak Orientazio SailaSpainYES
166.Tapiz Alberto362230H21Irungo Mendizaleak Orientazio SailaSpainYES
167.Obeso Gorka349447H21Irungo Mendizaleak Orientazio SailaSpainYES
168.Romero Rafa349410H21Irungo Mendizaleak Orientazio SailaSpainYES
169.Galarraga Igor349464H21Irungo Mendizaleak Orientazio SailaSpainYES
170.Romero IñakiOpenIrungo Mendizaleak Orientazio SailaSpainYES
171.Galarraga KimetzOpenIrungo Mendizaleak Orientazio SailaSpainYES
172.Etxebeste Amaia340756OpenIrungo Mendizaleak Orientazio SailaSpainYES
173.Romero XabierOpenIrungo Mendizaleak Orientazio SailaSpainYES
174.Viles Lleí886710HEClub Orientació BerguedàSpainYES
175.Nogueira De La Muela Luis1391741HEClub COMASpainYES
176.Ruiz De La Herran Pidal Javier2112330HEClub COMASpainYES
177.Blanco Cantero Malen1301737D21ZAMORA ORIENTACIONSpainYES
178.Maeztu Ugarte Rubén2020234H21C.D. NAVARRASpainYES
179.Urdapilleta Mayayo Zigor434657H21C.D. NAVARRASpainYES
180.Chang Haisul C Y2020248H21C.D. NAVARRASpainYES
181.Fabo Indurain José Antonio261598H45C.D. NAVARRASpainYES
182.Quintana Diaz De Cerio Patxi364373H45C.D. NAVARRASpainYES
183.Romero Barrios Violeta435162D21C.D. NAVARRASpainYES
184.Klucarovska Martina434648D21C.D. NAVARRASpainYES
185.Diego Díez Susana258030D35C.D. NAVARRASpainYES
186.Kotuzyak Vasyl242484H50C.D. NAVARRASpainYES
187.Corvo Weinbach Nicolás435202H-AKC.D. NAVARRASpainYES
188.Bores Escudero Henar1390716D14Orientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
189.Anton Perez Nerea1603391D18Orientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
190.Dominguez Angel1390695H21Orientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
191.Iglesias Santamaría Miguel1603411H21Orientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
192.Ibáñez Alcayne Millán1390706H21Orientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
193.Mediavilla Ruiz Chema1390697HEOrientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
194.Velez Jose Luis1603356H45Orientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
195.Bores Calle Nicolas1390707H45Orientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
196.Del Campo MariaOpenOrientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
197.Tamayo Ayarza Fatima 1603361OpenOrientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
198.Mayordomo Saldaña Cristina1603414OpenOrientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
199.Bores Escudero Yara1390708D20Orientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
200.Herrero Gomez Andrea1603397D20Orientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
201.Blanco Mantecón Aixa1390698D35Orientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
202.Herrero Gomez Abel1603395H16Orientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
203.Velez Julio1603352H16Orientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
204.Herrero Tejerina Ismael1603365H-AKOrientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
205.Gracia Castillo Jesus M.424854H45NavalenoSpainYES
206.Chivite González Santiago424847H45NavalenoSpainYES
207.Civit Hernández Rosa Maria249776D45Club Orientació CatalunyaSpainYES
208.Dedéu Rosell Josep M.1008400H50Club Orientació CatalunyaSpainYES
209.Garcia Dengra Ricardo808082HEToledo OrientacionSpainYES
210.Ortega Ochoa Laura241211D14C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
211.Cabero Morán Inmaculada439122D18C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
212.Hernáiz Sánchez Javier341132H20C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
213.Hernáiz Sánchez Óscar1006427H21C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
214.Rodríguez Corral Justo Pablo206048H45C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
215.Alonso Rincón SaraOpenC.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
216.Ascacíbar Rodríguez Eugenia427382D20C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
217.Ochoa Sáenz María Del Carmen340751D35C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
218.Sampedro Estefanía Lucía206008D45C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
219.Méndez Fernández Pilar341146D45C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
220.Ramírez Sampedro Adrián240972H16C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
221.Echapresto Barragán Ismael427355H16C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
222.Morán Callado Sergio340764H16C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
223.Ortega Ochoa Raúl1400373H16C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
224.Alonso Puras Guillermo439150H16C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
225.Delgado Ramos David427363H16C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
226.Gómez Varona Juan Antonio340720H-AKC.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
227.Carretero Miriam1300098D21UPCSpainYES
228.Termens Assumpcio502969D35UPCSpainYES
229.Arranz Muñoz Rafael2010732H21RUMBO MADRIDSpainYES
230.López Chaves CarolinaD21C.D.E. de Orientación O-Charlies Orienta-TSpain
231.Rodriguez García José Alejandro2010745D21C.D.E. de Orientación O-Charlies Orienta-TSpain
232.Fernandez Liria Pablo403378H35La BrujulaSpainYES
233.Benedicte Gutierrez JorgeH35La BrujulaSpainYES
234.Santos García Benedicto1393257H35La BrujulaSpainYES
235.Gil Brotons Ampa1260579D21CEColivencSpainYES