v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
5. Liga Norte Entzia, XVIII Trofeo San Prudencio / XI Bizkaia Saria, Pirine O’Challenge (COA)->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 254)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Individuals/No club
1.Cid TaniaIniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES
2.De La Hera TeresaOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
3.Cañas BernarOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
4.Garcia SergioOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
5.Ozcoidi MikelOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
6.Español Latorre Jose GuillermoOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
7.Cuesta MertxeOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
8.Azparren MaiteOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
9.Azparren ArantzaOpenIndividuals/No clubYES

A Roelo- Montañeiros
1.Rosado Frade Alfonso2009941H21A Roelo- MontañeirosSpainYES
2.Álvarez Serto Ángel1396895HEA Roelo- MontañeirosSpainYES

ASM
1.Bonnefon Christelle1331802D45ASMFranceYES
2.Morales Fabrice1399924H45ASMFranceYES

BADALONA ORIENTACIO
1.Totusaus Benet770516HEBADALONA ORIENTACIOSpainYES

bros
1.Catherine Martinez227222D35brosFranceYES
2.Perrochon Françoise 1393110D45brosFranceYES
3.Pierre Martinez1997313H20brosFranceYES
4.Francois Martinez1621960H35brosFranceYES
5.Pierre Dayon1401209H50brosFranceYES
6.Burgain Gilles 228633IniciaciónbrosFranceYES

C.D. NAVARRA
1.Klucarovska Martina434648D21C.D. NAVARRASpainYES
2.Romero Barrios Violeta435162D21C.D. NAVARRASpainYES
3.Diego Díez Susana258030D35C.D. NAVARRASpainYES
4.Maeztu Ugarte Rubén2020234H21C.D. NAVARRASpainYES
5.Urdapilleta Mayayo Zigor434657H21C.D. NAVARRASpainYES
6.Chang Haisul C Y2020248H21C.D. NAVARRASpainYES
7.Quintana Diaz De Cerio Patxi364373H45C.D. NAVARRASpainYES
8.Fabo Indurain José Antonio261598H45C.D. NAVARRASpainYES
9.Kotuzyak Vasyl242484H50C.D. NAVARRASpainYES
10.Corvo Weinbach Nicolás435202H-AKC.D. NAVARRASpainYES

C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación
1.Ortega Ochoa Laura241211D14C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
2.Cabero Morán Inmaculada439122D18C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
3.Ascacíbar Rodríguez Eugenia427382D20C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
4.Ochoa Sáenz María Del Carmen340751D35C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
5.Sampedro Estefanía Lucía206008D45C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
6.Méndez Fernández Pilar341146D45C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
7.Ramírez Sampedro Adrián240972H16C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
8.Echapresto Barragán Ismael427355H16C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
9.Morán Callado Sergio340764H16C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
10.Alonso Puras Guillermo439150H16C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
11.Delgado Ramos David427363H16C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
12.Ortega Ochoa Raúl1400373H16C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
13.Hernáiz Sánchez Javier341132H20C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
14.Hernáiz Sánchez Óscar1006427H21C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
15.Rodríguez Corral Justo Pablo206048H45C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
16.Gómez Varona Juan Antonio340720H-AKC.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
17.Alonso Rincón SaraOpenC.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES

C.D.E. de Orientación O-Charlies Orienta-T
1.López Chaves CarolinaD21C.D.E. de Orientación O-Charlies Orienta-TSpain
2.Rodriguez García José Alejandro2010745D21C.D.E. de Orientación O-Charlies Orienta-TSpain

CEColivenc
1.Gil Brotons Ampa1260579D21CEColivencSpainYES

Club COMA
1.Nogueira De La Muela Luis1391741HEClub COMASpainYES
2.Ruiz De La Herran Pidal Javier2112330HEClub COMASpainYES

Club de Orientación Valladolid
1.García Sanz Ania409125D16Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
2.García Vidal Isabel4717007D16Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
3.Sawada Anri4717001D16Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
4.Alonso Martín Marina4717006D16Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
5.Sanz Amor Paula4717005D18Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
6.García Rivas Ana349481D21Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
7.Sanz Salamanca Gloria362655D21Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
8.Girona Cejudo Mª Sonia409190D21Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
9.Pérez Fernández Marta1291209D21Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
10.Carrero Montes Patricia349452D21Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
11.Iñiguez De La Torre Bayo Pilar340799D35Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
12.Hernanz Moral Carmen249714D35Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
13.Díez Tovar Rubén4717002H14Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
14.Del Pozo Villorejo Mario4717003H14Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
15.Antruejo Acero Jesús2010490H16Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
16.Del Pozo Villorejo Emilio4717004H16Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
17.De Benito Padilla Darío1567651H16Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
18.Pivovarov Antón2010531H16Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
19.De Benito Padilla Samuel1888004H16Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
20.Lázaro De Juan Diego2010163H20Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
21.Alonso Fernández Enrique1996177H20Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
22.Pivovarov Kirill2010489H20Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
23.Hermida Arias Felipe1996297H20Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
24.Hern Palacios Enrique352165H21Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
25.Hernández Rodríguez Alejandro424874H21Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
26.Rodríguez Revilla Mario Pol434856H21Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
27.Sánchez Mínguez Fernando249753H45Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
28.Galván Mangas José María40631H50Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
29.Gómez Becerra José Luis407463H50Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
30.Sánchez Toquero José Luis403783H50Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
31.Puebla Gutiérrez José Ignacio306338H50Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
32.Jimeno Largo Pablo362657H-AKClub de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
33.Velasco Espino David2024240H-AKClub de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
34.Perez-Cecilia Aguilar Diego2024238H-AKClub de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
35.Galván Román José María240462H-AKClub de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
36.Baciero González Óscar256169H-AKClub de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
37.Torrejón Rubio Carlos886591HEClub de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
38.Isla Zorita Daniel1902192HEClub de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
39.Frontela Mucientes Ángel1999666HEClub de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
40.Pérez Garrido JesúsIniciaciónClub de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES

Club Deportivo Portillo
1.Martín Pérez Irene352140D14Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
2.Gomez Rodriguez Claudia352191D14Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
3.Ghanem Valenzuela Rocio424883D21Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
4.Castro Manzanares Carmen40638D21Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
5.Mínguez Mata Isabel341461D21Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
6.Muñoz Toresano Mari Cruz2010481D35Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
7.Garnacho Fernández Alejandro340750H14Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
8.Adeva Conde Mario2010843H14Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
9.Casado Pérez José Antonio2010645H14Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
10.Garnacho Fernández Mario249193H14Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
11.Vicente Herranz Rodrigo2010359H18Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
12.Laguna Gutiérrez Saúl2010831H21Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
13.Castro Manzanares Guillermo341456H21Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
14.Benito Benito Carlos2020548H21Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
15.Garcia Pascual Manases353849H35Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
16.Prieto Charro Jose Antonio1394872H35Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
17.Galán Hernández Santiago2020201H35Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
18.Lasso Frias Juan Manuel2010565H45Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
19.Garrido Izquierdo Julio César1394875H45Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
20.Iglesias Huertos Francisco424821H50Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
21.Delibes Cabezudo Manuel351952H-AKClub Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
22.Garrido Yustos Julio César1394868HEClub Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
23.Conejo Garrote Alberto1394869HEClub Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
24.Castro Martinez Jose Luis424871HEClub Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
25.Mangas Cuadrado Miguel2010462IniciaciónClub Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
26.Nuñez Sanz Estefanía348148IniciaciónClub Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
27.Benito Hernandez SaraIniciaciónClub Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
28.Plaza Olivia361080OpenClub Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
29.Montes Monsalvo María J.OpenClub Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
30.Laguna Plaza Ricardo209900OpenClub Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
31.Castro Martínez Sergio N.OpenClub Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
32.Ponce Yuste Amparo362272OpenClub Deportivo PortilloSpainYES

CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓN
1.Ferrando Quilez Lucas2010541H18CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES
2.Choliz Muniesa Santiago306330H35CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES
3.Santabárbara Lambea Alberto1300060H45CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES
4.Ferrando Roqueta José Antonio1392155H50CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES

CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION
1.Dieguez Margallo Luis409099H50CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpainYES

Club Orientació Berguedà
1.Viles Lleí886710HEClub Orientació BerguedàSpainYES

Club Orientació Catalunya
1.Civit Hernández Rosa Maria249776D45Club Orientació CatalunyaSpainYES
2.Dedéu Rosell Josep M.1008400H50Club Orientació CatalunyaSpainYES

Club Orientación Bidea
1.Gorrotxategi Elosegi Mireia681684D21Club Orientación BideaSpain
2.De La Fuente Noemí980478D35Club Orientación BideaSpain
3.Villa Bravo Sonia980490D35Club Orientación BideaSpain
4.Canet Algara Teresa434644D35Club Orientación BideaSpain
5.Fernández Lali240444D45Club Orientación BideaSpain
6.Ruiz Castrillo Asier1395666H14Club Orientación BideaSpain
7.Ballesteros Gaizka429517H21Club Orientación BideaSpain
8.Santisteban Raul980471H21Club Orientación BideaSpain
9.Ipiña Asier434661H21Club Orientación BideaSpain
10.Marañón OscarH21Club Orientación BideaSpainYES
11.Fuentes Carlos1397532H35Club Orientación BideaSpain
12.Villaverde López Hugo681681H35Club Orientación BideaSpain
13.Osinaga Beitia Asier681682H35Club Orientación BideaSpain
14.Ullibarri Josu1395663H35Club Orientación BideaSpain
15.Bóveda Otegi Alberto980475H45Club Orientación BideaSpain
16.Ruiz Angel1395665H45Club Orientación BideaSpain
17.Pikaza Díaz de Lezana Jon Ander980485HEClub Orientación BideaSpain
18.Castillo del Valle Roberto980479HEClub Orientación BideaSpain
19.Ramos Iñigo1397535IniciaciónClub Orientación BideaSpain
20.Ullibarri Aginako Endika362124IniciaciónClub Orientación BideaSpain
21.Martinez Susana429520OpenClub Orientación BideaSpain
22.Arellano Yanguas Francisco Javier681685OpenClub Orientación BideaSpain

CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA
1.Blanco Prieto Rut241228D16CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
2.Blanco Prieto Olga340744D21CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
3.Burgos Fernández Nacho409074H21CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
4.Monzón Espinosa Pablo Andrés2010136H21CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
5.Peñaranda Tomas216360H21CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
6.Hidalgo Paredes Jose Luis409182H35CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
7.Blanco Flores Jesus424865H45CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
8.Bustillo Ruiz Alfonso403273HECLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES

CORZO
1.Peñalba Martinez Rosario1395447D35CORZOSpainYES
2.Mediavilla Gutierrez Ismael2010624H35CORZOSpainYES
3.Nanclares Izcara Bernardo1040270H35CORZOSpainYES
4.Tristan Martinez Elias306322H50CORZOSpainYES
5.Tristan Martinez Pablo362142H50CORZOSpainYES
6.Arranz Rodriguez Nicolas1603456H-AKCORZOSpainYES
7.Benito Zamora Luis Eduardo1220270HECORZOSpainYES
8.Angulo De Pablo Eduardo899011HECORZOSpainYES
9.Bravo Garcia Sheyla409059IniciaciónCORZOSpainYES

Courant d'Air
1.Labrousse Paul2038852H16Courant d'AirFranceYES
2.Labrousse Jean-pierre34585H50Courant d'AirFranceYES

E. D. ALCON
1.Gonzalez Martinez Marina2020144D20E. D. ALCONSpainYES
2.Martinez Garcia Raquel505609D21E. D. ALCONSpainYES
3.Suarez Zapico Eva341192D21E. D. ALCONSpainYES
4.Fraile Tejedor Cristina206234D21E. D. ALCONSpainYES
5.Sanchez Dorado Cosme1704071H20E. D. ALCONSpainYES
6.Gonzalez Barahona Pablo1625625H20E. D. ALCONSpainYES
7.Fernandez Callejo Javier350588H21E. D. ALCONSpainYES
8.Iñiguez De La Torre Javier1271250H-AKE. D. ALCONSpainYES
9.Hernandez Fernandez Antonio411688HEE. D. ALCONSpainYES
10.Del Bustio Diaz Andres348149HEE. D. ALCONSpainYES

Imperdible-Buff
1.Petraman Estelle244565D35Imperdible-BuffSpainYES
2.Riaño Ribota Elena341488D45Imperdible-BuffSpainYES
3.Lorenzo Yustos Hector341133H35Imperdible-BuffSpainYES
4.Martin Gomez Raul1223322HEImperdible-BuffSpainYES

Irungo Mendizaleak Orientazio Saila
1.Obeso Gorka349447H21Irungo Mendizaleak Orientazio SailaSpainYES
2.Galarraga Igor349464H21Irungo Mendizaleak Orientazio SailaSpainYES
3.Murua Ramon348118H21Irungo Mendizaleak Orientazio SailaSpainYES
4.Goikoetxea Ibon349451H21Irungo Mendizaleak Orientazio SailaSpainYES
5.Tapiz Alberto362230H21Irungo Mendizaleak Orientazio SailaSpainYES
6.Romero Rafa349410H21Irungo Mendizaleak Orientazio SailaSpainYES
7.Romero IñakiOpenIrungo Mendizaleak Orientazio SailaSpainYES
8.Romero XabierOpenIrungo Mendizaleak Orientazio SailaSpainYES
9.Galarraga KimetzOpenIrungo Mendizaleak Orientazio SailaSpainYES
10.Etxebeste Amaia340756OpenIrungo Mendizaleak Orientazio SailaSpainYES

La Brujula
1.Fernandez Liria Pablo403378H35La BrujulaSpainYES
2.Benedicte Gutierrez JorgeH35La BrujulaSpainYES
3.Santos García Benedicto1393257H35La BrujulaSpainYES

Maximus
1.Chystyakova Yevheniya Eugenia2010350D16MaximusSpainYES
2.Beketova Iryna2010457D35MaximusSpainYES
3.Borislavov Yulian2010178H21MaximusSpainYES

Navaleno
1.Chivite González Santiago424847H45NavalenoSpainYES
2.Gracia Castillo Jesus M.424854H45NavalenoSpainYES

Orientacion Rio Carrion
1.Bores Escudero Henar1390716D14Orientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
2.Anton Perez Nerea1603391D18Orientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
3.Herrero Gomez Andrea1603397D20Orientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
4.Bores Escudero Yara1390708D20Orientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
5.Blanco Mantecón Aixa1390698D35Orientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
6.Velez Julio1603352H16Orientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
7.Herrero Gomez Abel1603395H16Orientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
8.Dominguez Angel1390695H21Orientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
9.Iglesias Santamaría Miguel1603411H21Orientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
10.Ibáñez Alcayne Millán1390706H21Orientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
11.Velez Jose Luis1603356H45Orientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
12.Bores Calle Nicolas1390707H45Orientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
13.Herrero Tejerina Ismael1603365H-AKOrientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
14.Mediavilla Ruiz Chema1390697HEOrientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
15.Tamayo Ayarza Fatima 1603361OpenOrientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
16.Mayordomo Saldaña Cristina1603414OpenOrientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
17.Del Campo MariaOpenOrientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES

OROS
1.Comerma Daniel740822H35OROSSpainYES
2.Comerma Pau1000300H35OROSSpainYES

RUMBO MADRID
1.Arranz Muñoz Rafael2010732H21RUMBO MADRIDSpainYES

Tjalve
1.Del Campo Blanco Beatriz362131D21TjalveSpainYES
2.Abalde Vila Araceli340820D21TjalveSpainYES
3.Domingo Santos Natalia886614D21TjalveSpainYES
4.Gavela Ramos Alba362669D21TjalveSpainYES
5.Lopez Vivar Virginia1395619D21TjalveSpainYES
6.Barquin Franco Blanca Delia349463D35TjalveSpainYES
7.Alcacer Antolín Rosa2010406D35TjalveSpainYES
8.Aviles Rubio Mateo409018H14TjalveSpainYES
9.Espinosa Ortega Miguel1395617H21TjalveSpainYES
10.Aviles Rodrigalvarez Carlos424817H35TjalveSpainYES
11.Perez Toquero Jose Mª2010855H45TjalveSpainYES
12.Torrejon Rubio Cesar886597HETjalveSpainYES

Toledo Orientacion
1.Garcia Dengra Ricardo808082HEToledo OrientacionSpainYES

UES Sabadell
1.Alonso Carmela2006143D21UES SabadellSpainYES
2.Braña Veiga Alberto1603376H21UES SabadellSpainYES

Unió Excursionista Vic
1.Martorell Font Gemma2006142D21Unió Excursionista VicSpainYES
2.Guell Rovira Virginia225581D35Unió Excursionista VicSpainYES
3.Illamola Colome Adela331206D35Unió Excursionista VicSpainYES
4.Salvador Costa Carles502953H21Unió Excursionista VicSpainYES
5.Bruch Rossend1391414H21Unió Excursionista VicSpainYES
6.Bruguera Jordi2006196H21Unió Excursionista VicSpainYES
7.Serrat Grané Juli502954H35Unió Excursionista VicSpainYES
8.Arumi Casadevall Jordi502935H35Unió Excursionista VicSpainYES
9.Catllà Garcia Ivan2006110HEUnió Excursionista VicSpainYES

UPC
1.Carretero Miriam1300098D21UPCSpainYES
2.Termens Assumpcio502969D35UPCSpainYES

WAKHAN RAIDERS
1.Gracia Jara981729D21WAKHAN RAIDERSSpainYES
2.Morla Vanrell Josep340842HEWAKHAN RAIDERSSpainYES

ZAMORA ORIENTACION
1.Blanco Cantero Malen1301737D21ZAMORA ORIENTACIONSpainYES