v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
6. Liga Norte Entzia, XVIII Trofeo San Prudencio / XI Bizkaia Saria, Pirine O’Challenge (COBI)->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 272)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

D14
1.Martín Pérez Irene352140D14Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
2.Gomez Rodriguez Claudia352191D14Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
3.Pascual Huerto Dune340769D14C.D. NAVARRASpainYES
4.Bores Escudero Henar1390716D14Orientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
5.Ortega Ochoa Laura340751D14C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES

D16
1.García Sanz Ania409125D16Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
2.Sawada Anri4717001D16Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
3.Chystyakova Yevheniya Eugenia2010350D16MaximusSpainYES

D18
1.Anton Perez Nerea1603391D18Orientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
2.Cabero Morán Inmaculada439122D18C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
3.Serra Ballabriga Amaia206008D18C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES

D20
1.Gonzalez Martinez Marina2020144D20E. D. ALCONSpainYES
2.Herrero Gomez Andrea1603397D20Orientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
3.Bores Escudero Yara1390708D20Orientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES

D21
1.Gracia Jara981729D21WAKHAN RAIDERSSpainYES
2.García Rivas Ana349481D21Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
3.Girona Cejudo Mª Sonia409190D21Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
4.Carrero Montes Patricia349452D21Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
5.Martorell Font Gemma2006142D21Unió Excursionista VicSpainYES
6.Domingo Santos Natalia886614D21TjalveSpainYES
7.Abalde Vila Araceli340820D21TjalveSpainYES
8.Gavela Ramos Alba362669D21TjalveSpainYES
9.Lopez Vivar Virginia1395619D21TjalveSpainYES
10.Del Campo Blanco Beatriz362131D21TjalveSpainYES
11.Mínguez Mata Isabel341461D21Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
12.Castro Manzanares Carmen40638D21Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
13.Ghanem Valenzuela Rocio424883D21Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
14.Alonso Carmela2006143D21UES SabadellSpainYES
15.Suarez Zapico Eva341192D21E. D. ALCONSpainYES
16.Fraile Tejedor Cristina206234D21E. D. ALCONSpainYES
17.Martinez Garcia Raquel505609D21E. D. ALCONSpainYES
18.Blanco Cantero Malen1301737D21ZAMORA ORIENTACIONSpainYES
19.Romero Barrios Violeta435162D21C.D. NAVARRASpainYES
20.Klucarovska Martina434648D21C.D. NAVARRASpainYES
21.Loginova Tatyana1199458D21Club Orientación ArabaSpain
22.Carretero Miriam1300098D21UPCSpainYES
23.Rodriguez García José Alejandro2010745D21C.D.E. de Orientación O-Charlies Orienta-TSpain
24.López Chaves CarolinaD21C.D.E. de Orientación O-Charlies Orienta-TSpain
25.Gil Brotons Ampa1260579D21CEColivencSpainYES

D35
1.Novoa Silvia331387D35BADALONA ORIENTACIOSpainYES
2.Catherine Martinez227222D35brosFranceYES
3.Peñalba Martinez Rosario1395447D35CORZOSpainYES
4.Hernanz Moral Carmen249714D35Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
5.Iñiguez De La Torre Bayo Pilar340799D35Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
6.Guell Rovira Virginia225581D35Unió Excursionista VicSpainYES
7.Illamola Colome Adela331206D35Unió Excursionista VicSpainYES
8.Barquin Franco Blanca Delia349463D35TjalveSpainYES
9.Alcacer Antolín Rosa2010406D35TjalveSpainYES
10.Beketova Iryna2010457D35MaximusSpainYES
11.Canet Algara Teresa434644D35Club Orientación BideaSpain
12.Muñoz Toresano Mari Cruz2010481D35Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
13.Diego Díez Susana258030D35C.D. NAVARRASpainYES
14.Blanco Mantecón Aixa1390698D35Orientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
15.Termens Assumpcio502969D35UPCSpainYES
16.Nieto Calvo Pilar362232D35NAVALCÁN- OSpainYES
17.Ochoa Sáenz María Del Carmen340764D35C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES

D45
1.Perrochon Françoise 1393110D45brosFranceYES
2.Riaño Ribota Elena341488D45Imperdible-BuffSpainYES
3.Fernández Lali240444D45Club Orientación BideaSpain
4.Benavides Ares Sabina225524D45E. D. ALCONSpainYES
5.Cognet Anne1971422D45Courant d'AirFranceYES
6.Martin Cabria Marisi1390701D45Orientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
7.Civit Hernández Rosa Maria249776D45Club Orientació CatalunyaSpainYES
8.Sampedro Estefanía Lucía206048D45C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
9.Méndez Fernández Pilar427355D45C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
10.Bonnefon Christelle1331802D45ASMFranceYES

H14
1.Aviles Rubio Mateo409018H14TjalveSpainYES
2.Ruiz Castrillo Asier1395666H14Club Orientación BideaSpain
3.Adeva Conde Mario2010843H14Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
4.Casado Pérez José Antonio2010645H14Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
5.Garnacho Fernández Mario249193H14Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
6.Garnacho Fernández Alejandro340750H14Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
7.Alonso Olmo Yordanos1603334H14Orientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
8.Hernandez Martin Jaime429681H14Orientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
9.Hernandez Martin Fernando249703H14Orientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES

H16
1.Arroyo Calle Adrián2024233H16Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
2.Antruejo Acero Jesús2010490H16Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
3.Pivovarov Antón2010531H16Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
4.De Benito Padilla Darío1567651H16Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
5.De Benito Padilla Samuel1888004H16Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
6.Herrero Gomez Abel1603395H16Orientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
7.Velez Julio1603352H16Orientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
8.Morán Callado Sergio340774H16C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
9.Ramírez Sampedro Adrián340720H16C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
10.Rubio Urueña Gonzalo240972H16C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
11.Ortega Ochoa Raúl1400373H16C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
12.Alonso Puras Guillermo439150H16C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
13.Delgado Ramos David427363H16C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES

H18
1.Ferrando Quilez Lucas2010541H18CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES
2.Vicente Herranz Rodrigo2010359H18Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES

H20
1.Pierre Martinez1997313H20brosFranceYES
2.Alonso Fernández Enrique1996177H20Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
3.Lázaro De Juan Diego2010163H20Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
4.Pivovarov Kirill2010489H20Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
5.Hermida Arias Felipe1996297H20Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
6.Sanchez Dorado Cosme1704071H20E. D. ALCONSpainYES
7.Gonzalez Barahona Pablo1625625H20E. D. ALCONSpainYES
8.Hernáiz Sánchez Javier341132H20C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES

H21
1.Bota Marc1008396H21ALIGOTSSpainYES
2.Hernández Rodríguez Alejandro424874H21Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
3.Rodríguez Revilla Mario Pol434856H21Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
4.Hern Palacios Enrique352165H21Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
5.Bruguera Jordi2006196H21Unió Excursionista VicSpainYES
6.Bruch Rossend1391414H21Unió Excursionista VicSpainYES
7.Salvador Costa Carles502953H21Unió Excursionista VicSpainYES
8.Espinosa Ortega Miguel1395617H21TjalveSpainYES
9.Borislavov Yulian2010178H21MaximusSpainYES
10.Rosado Frade Alfonso2009941H21A Roelo- MontañeirosSpainYES
11.Marañón OscarH21Club Orientación BideaSpainYES
12.Parrado Maquieira Manuel1070844H21Club Orientación BideaSpain
13.Otamendi Zurutuza AitorH21Club Orientación BideaSpain
14.Monzón Espinosa Pablo Andrés2010136H21CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
15.Peñaranda Tomas216360H21CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
16.Burgos Fernández Nacho409074H21CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
17.Castro Manzanares Guillermo341456H21Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
18.Laguna Gutiérrez Saúl2010831H21Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
19.Benito Benito Carlos2020548H21Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
20.Braña Veiga Alberto1603376H21UES SabadellSpainYES
21.Fernandez Callejo Javier350588H21E. D. ALCONSpainYES
22.Galarraga Igor349464H21Irungo Mendizaleak Orientazio SailaSpainYES
23.Goikoetxea Ibon349451H21Irungo Mendizaleak Orientazio SailaSpainYES
24.Tapiz Alberto362230H21Irungo Mendizaleak Orientazio SailaSpainYES
25.Romero Rafa349410H21Irungo Mendizaleak Orientazio SailaSpainYES
26.Simón Mendíbil Asier933200H21ZAMORA ORIENTACIONSpainYES
27.Maeztu Ugarte Rubén2020234H21C.D. NAVARRASpainYES
28.Urdapilleta Mayayo Zigor434657H21C.D. NAVARRASpainYES
29.Chang Haisul C Y2020248H21C.D. NAVARRASpainYES
30.Dominguez Angel1390695H21Orientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
31.Iglesias Santamaría Miguel1603411H21Orientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
32.Ibáñez Alcayne Millán1390706H21Orientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
33.Martin Victor2021448H21C.D. De Norte a SurSpainYES
34.Hernáiz Sánchez Óscar1006427H21C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
35.Arranz Muñoz Rafael2010732H21RUMBO MADRIDSpainYES
36.Guillen Carla1397700H21Grions OrientacióSpainYES
37.Benedicte Gutierrez JorgeH21La BrujulaSpainYES

H-AK
1.Arranz Rodriguez Nicolas1603456H-AKCORZOSpainYES
2.Perez-Cecilia Aguilar Diego2024238H-AKClub de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
3.Jimeno Largo Pablo362657H-AKClub de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
4.Velasco Espino David2024240H-AKClub de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
5.Baciero González Óscar256169H-AKClub de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
6.Galván Román José María240462H-AKClub de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
7.Ballesteros Gaizka429517H-AKClub Orientación BideaSpain
8.Iñiguez De La Torre Javier1271250H-AKE. D. ALCONSpainYES
9.Corvo Weinbach Nicolás435202H-AKC.D. NAVARRASpainYES
10.Herrero Tejerina Ismael1603365H-AKOrientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
11.Vara Salvador Igor409117H-AKClub Orientación ArabaSpain
12.Oses Ander334346H-AKGrions OrientacióSpainYES

HE
1.Totusaus Benet770516HEBADALONA ORIENTACIOSpainYES
2.Morla Vanrell Josep340842HEWAKHAN RAIDERSSpainYES
3.Benito Zamora Luis Eduardo1220270HECORZOSpainYES
4.Angulo De Pablo Eduardo899011HECORZOSpainYES
5.Frontela Mucientes Ángel1999666HEClub de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
6.Torrejón Rubio Carlos886591HEClub de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
7.Catllà Garcia Ivan2006110HEUnió Excursionista VicSpainYES
8.Torrejon Rubio Cesar886597HETjalveSpainYES
9.Martin Gomez Raul1223322HEImperdible-BuffSpainYES
10.Álvarez Serto Ángel1396895HEA Roelo- MontañeirosSpainYES
11.Bustillo Ruiz Pablo403393HECLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
12.Bustillo Ruiz Alfonso403273HECLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
13.Conejo Garrote Alberto1394869HEClub Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
14.Castro Martinez Jose Luis424871HEClub Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
15.Garrido Yustos Julio César1394868HEClub Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
16.Del Bustio Diaz Andres348149HEE. D. ALCONSpainYES
17.Hernandez Fernandez Antonio411688HEE. D. ALCONSpainYES
18.Simón Santamaría Daniel409161HEZAMORA ORIENTACIONSpainYES
19.Viles Lleí886710HEClub Orientació BerguedàSpainYES
20.Nogueira De La Muela Luis1391741HEClub COMASpainYES
21.Ruiz De La Herran Pidal Javier2112330HEClub COMASpainYES
22.Morales Pedro225589HEImperdible (FedoBoys)SpainYES
23.Pascual Orkajo Roberto409108HEC.D. NAVARRASpainYES
24.Mediavilla Ruiz Chema1390697HEOrientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
25.Bedos Lluis792305HExinoxano SpainYES
26.Vicente Blanco Roberto249036HECLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpainYES
27.Garcia Dengra Ricardo808082HEToledo OrientaciónSpainYES

H35
1.Francois Martinez1621960H35brosFranceYES
2.Choliz Muniesa Santiago306330H35CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES
3.Nanclares Izcara Bernardo1040270H35CORZOSpainYES
4.Mediavilla Gutierrez Ismael2010624H35CORZOSpainYES
5.Briso-montiano Morales Julio351944H35Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
6.Serrat Grané Juli502954H35Unió Excursionista VicSpainYES
7.Arumi Casadevall Jordi502935H35Unió Excursionista VicSpainYES
8.Aviles Rodrigalvarez Carlos424817H35TjalveSpainYES
9.Lorenzo Yustos Hector341133H35Imperdible-BuffSpainYES
10.Ramos Iñigo1397535H35Club Orientación BideaSpain
11.Osinaga Beitia Asier681682H35Club Orientación BideaSpain
12.Hidalgo Paredes Jose Luis409182H35CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
13.Galán Hernández Santiago2020201H35Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
14.Mangas Cuadrado Miguel2010462H35Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
15.Prada Gonzalez Francisco Javier2020209H35Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
16.Garcia Pascual Manases353849H35Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
17.Prieto Charro Jose Antonio1394872H35Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
18.Gómez Fuentes Carlos351998H35Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
19.Comerma Pau1000300H35OROSSpainYES
20.Comerma Daniel740822H35OROSSpainYES
21.Nuin Gurbindo Carlos364391H35C.D. NAVARRASpainYES
22.Pérez Camacho Rafael2037181H35Club Orientación ArabaSpain
23.Ortega Gómez Pedro2021453H35Club Orientación ArabaSpain
24.Ruiz Sanz Javier407423H35Club Orientación ArabaSpain
25.Checa Blas Fernando241298H35Club Orientación ArabaSpain
26.Ferrero Barros RobertoH35CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpainYES
27.Santos García Benedicto1393257H35La BrujulaSpainYES
28.Fernandez Liria Pablo403378H35La BrujulaSpainYES

H45
1.Santabárbara Lambea Alberto1300060H45CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES
2.Sánchez Mínguez Fernando249753H45Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
3.Perez Toquero Jose Mª2010855H45TjalveSpainYES
4.Bolaños Narváez Joseba681686H45Club Orientación BideaSpain
5.Lasso Frias Juan Manuel2010565H45Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
6.Garrido Izquierdo Julio César1394875H45Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
7.Fabo Indurain José Antonio261598H45C.D. NAVARRASpainYES
8.Quintana Diaz De Cerio Patxi364373H45C.D. NAVARRASpainYES
9.Velez Jose Luis1603356H45Orientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
10.Alonso Toribio Carlos Javier1390710H45Orientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
11.Bores Calle Nicolas1390707H45Orientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
12.Chivite González Santiago424847H45NavalenoSpainYES
13.Gracia Castillo Jesus M.424854H45NavalenoSpainYES
14.Cantera Varga Juan Carlos409165H45Club Orientación ArabaSpain
15.Rodríguez Corral Justo Pablo241211H45C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
16.Morales Fabrice1399924H45ASMFranceYES

H50
1.Pierre Dayon1401209H50brosFranceYES
2.Ferrando Roqueta José Antonio1392155H50CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES
3.Tristan Martinez Elias306322H50CORZOSpainYES
4.Tristan Martinez Pablo362142H50CORZOSpainYES
5.Puebla Gutiérrez José Ignacio306338H50Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
6.Gómez Becerra José Luis407463H50Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
7.Galván Mangas José María40631H50Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
8.Iglesias Huertos Francisco424821H50Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
9.Gonzalez Rodriguez Salvador1399726H50E. D. ALCONSpainYES
10.Bibes Bernard1961115H50Courant d'AirFranceYES
11.Kotuzyak Vasyl242484H50C.D. NAVARRASpainYES
12.Hernandez Perezagua Fernando1603367H50Orientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
13.Dedéu Rosell Josep M.1008400H50Club Orientació CatalunyaSpainYES
14.De Iñigo Julio424807H50C.D. De Norte a SurSpainYES
15.Dieguez Margallo Luis409099H50CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpainYES

Open
1.Ramos Sarriugarte AnaOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
2.Azparren ArantzaOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
3.Bedós Bonaterra LaiaOpenIndividuals/No club
4.Azparren MaiteOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
5.Moragas Zaragüeta EduardoOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
6.Cuesta MertxeOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
7.Español Latorre Jose GuillermoOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
8.Cañas BernarOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
9.De La Hera TeresaOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
10.Cid TaniaOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
11.Farrés Nuri1601933OpenALIGOTSSpainYES
12.Garmendia AaronOpenClub Orientación BideaSpain
13.Diego Fernández Ignacio980475OpenClub Orientación BideaSpain
14.Montes Monsalvo María J.OpenClub Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
15.Plaza Olivia361080OpenClub Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
16.Ponce Yuste Amparo362272OpenClub Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
17.Laguna Plaza Ricardo209900OpenClub Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
18.Castro Martínez Sergio N.OpenClub Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
19.Lertxundi Manterola AitanaOpenIrungo Mendizaleak Orientazio SailaSpainYES
20.Etxebeste Amaia340756OpenIrungo Mendizaleak Orientazio SailaSpainYES
21.Galarraga KimetzOpenIrungo Mendizaleak Orientazio SailaSpainYES
22.Tamayo Ayarza Fatima 1603361OpenOrientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
23.Antón Blas Miguel1601522OpenOrientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
24.Del Campo MariaOpenOrientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
25.Mayordomo Saldaña Cristina1603414OpenOrientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
26.Sanchez-arevalo Daniel362201OpenC.D. De Norte a SurSpainYES
27.Rivero Iosune2020291OpenC.D. De Norte a SurSpainYES
28.Peña Elisa2020235OpenC.D. De Norte a SurSpainYES

Iniciación
1.Burgain Burgain Gilles 228633IniciaciónbrosFranceYES
2.Bravo Garcia Sheyla409059IniciaciónCORZOSpainYES
3.Pérez Garrido JesúsIniciaciónClub de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
4.Martinez Susana429520IniciaciónClub Orientación BideaSpain
5.Ullibarri Aginako Endika362124IniciaciónClub Orientación BideaSpain
6.Benito Hernandez SaraIniciaciónClub Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
7.Nuñez Sanz Estefanía348148IniciaciónClub Deportivo PortilloSpain
8.Prada Aroca Alicia2024232IniciaciónClub Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
9.Prada Aroca Guillermo352192IniciaciónClub Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
10.Urquizu Diego Aimar434646IniciaciónC.D. NAVARRASpainYES
11.Pascual Huerto Oihan340739IniciaciónC.D. NAVARRASpainYES