v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
6. Liga Norte Entzia, XVIII Trofeo San Prudencio / XI Bizkaia Saria, Pirine O’Challenge (COBI)->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 272)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Cid TaniaOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
2.De La Hera TeresaOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
3.Cañas BernarOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
4.Cuesta MertxeOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
5.Español Latorre Jose GuillermoOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
6.Azparren MaiteOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
7.Azparren ArantzaOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
8.Bedós Bonaterra LaiaOpenIndividuals/No club
9.Moragas Zaragüeta EduardoOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
10.Ramos Sarriugarte AnaOpenIndividuals/No clubYES

France
1.Pierre Martinez1997313H20brosFranceYES
2.Francois Martinez1621960H35brosFranceYES
3.Catherine Martinez227222D35brosFranceYES
4.Perrochon Françoise 1393110D45brosFranceYES
5.Burgain Burgain Gilles 228633IniciaciónbrosFranceYES
6.Pierre Dayon1401209H50brosFranceYES
7.Cognet Anne1971422D45Courant d'AirFranceYES
8.Bibes Bernard1961115H50Courant d'AirFranceYES
9.Morales Fabrice1399924H45ASMFranceYES
10.Bonnefon Christelle1331802D45ASMFranceYES

Spain
1.Totusaus Benet770516HEBADALONA ORIENTACIOSpainYES
2.Novoa Silvia331387D35BADALONA ORIENTACIOSpainYES
3.Morla Vanrell Josep340842HEWAKHAN RAIDERSSpainYES
4.Gracia Jara981729D21WAKHAN RAIDERSSpainYES
5.Ferrando Quilez Lucas2010541H18CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES
6.Choliz Muniesa Santiago306330H35CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES
7.Santabárbara Lambea Alberto1300060H45CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES
8.Ferrando Roqueta José Antonio1392155H50CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES
9.Angulo De Pablo Eduardo899011HECORZOSpainYES
10.Benito Zamora Luis Eduardo1220270HECORZOSpainYES
11.Mediavilla Gutierrez Ismael2010624H35CORZOSpainYES
12.Nanclares Izcara Bernardo1040270H35CORZOSpainYES
13.Peñalba Martinez Rosario1395447D35CORZOSpainYES
14.Bravo Garcia Sheyla409059IniciaciónCORZOSpainYES
15.Tristan Martinez Elias306322H50CORZOSpainYES
16.Tristan Martinez Pablo362142H50CORZOSpainYES
17.Arranz Rodriguez Nicolas1603456H-AKCORZOSpainYES
18.Bota Marc1008396H21ALIGOTSSpainYES
19.Farrés Nuri1601933OpenALIGOTSSpainYES
20.Sawada Anri4717001D16Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
21.García Sanz Ania409125D16Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
22.Hermida Arias Felipe1996297H20Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
23.Lázaro De Juan Diego2010163H20Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
24.Pivovarov Kirill2010489H20Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
25.Alonso Fernández Enrique1996177H20Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
26.Hernández Rodríguez Alejandro424874H21Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
27.Rodríguez Revilla Mario Pol434856H21Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
28.Hern Palacios Enrique352165H21Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
29.Torrejón Rubio Carlos886591HEClub de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
30.Frontela Mucientes Ángel1999666HEClub de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
31.Briso-montiano Morales Julio351944H35Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
32.Sánchez Mínguez Fernando249753H45Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
33.Carrero Montes Patricia349452D21Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
34.García Rivas Ana349481D21Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
35.Girona Cejudo Mª Sonia409190D21Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
36.Hernanz Moral Carmen249714D35Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
37.Iñiguez De La Torre Bayo Pilar340799D35Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
38.Antruejo Acero Jesús2010490H16Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
39.Arroyo Calle Adrián2024233H16Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
40.De Benito Padilla Darío1567651H16Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
41.Pivovarov Antón2010531H16Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
42.De Benito Padilla Samuel1888004H16Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
43.Pérez Garrido JesúsIniciaciónClub de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
44.Gómez Becerra José Luis407463H50Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
45.Galván Mangas José María40631H50Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
46.Puebla Gutiérrez José Ignacio306338H50Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
47.Velasco Espino David2024240H-AKClub de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
48.Jimeno Largo Pablo362657H-AKClub de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
49.Perez-Cecilia Aguilar Diego2024238H-AKClub de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
50.Baciero González Óscar256169H-AKClub de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
51.Galván Román José María240462H-AKClub de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
52.Bruguera Jordi2006196H21Unió Excursionista VicSpainYES
53.Bruch Rossend1391414H21Unió Excursionista VicSpainYES
54.Salvador Costa Carles502953H21Unió Excursionista VicSpainYES
55.Catllà Garcia Ivan2006110HEUnió Excursionista VicSpainYES
56.Serrat Grané Juli502954H35Unió Excursionista VicSpainYES
57.Arumi Casadevall Jordi502935H35Unió Excursionista VicSpainYES
58.Martorell Font Gemma2006142D21Unió Excursionista VicSpainYES
59.Guell Rovira Virginia225581D35Unió Excursionista VicSpainYES
60.Illamola Colome Adela331206D35Unió Excursionista VicSpainYES
61.Espinosa Ortega Miguel1395617H21TjalveSpainYES
62.Torrejon Rubio Cesar886597HETjalveSpainYES
63.Aviles Rodrigalvarez Carlos424817H35TjalveSpainYES
64.Perez Toquero Jose Mª2010855H45TjalveSpainYES
65.Domingo Santos Natalia886614D21TjalveSpainYES
66.Gavela Ramos Alba362669D21TjalveSpainYES
67.Lopez Vivar Virginia1395619D21TjalveSpainYES
68.Abalde Vila Araceli340820D21TjalveSpainYES
69.Del Campo Blanco Beatriz362131D21TjalveSpainYES
70.Alcacer Antolín Rosa2010406D35TjalveSpainYES
71.Barquin Franco Blanca Delia349463D35TjalveSpainYES
72.Aviles Rubio Mateo409018H14TjalveSpainYES
73.Chystyakova Yevheniya Eugenia2010350D16MaximusSpainYES
74.Borislavov Yulian2010178H21MaximusSpainYES
75.Beketova Iryna2010457D35MaximusSpainYES
76.Martin Gomez Raul1223322HEImperdible-BuffSpainYES
77.Lorenzo Yustos Hector341133H35Imperdible-BuffSpainYES
78.Riaño Ribota Elena341488D45Imperdible-BuffSpainYES
79.Rosado Frade Alfonso2009941H21A Roelo- MontañeirosSpainYES
80.Álvarez Serto Ángel1396895HEA Roelo- MontañeirosSpainYES
81.Marañón OscarH21Club Orientación BideaSpainYES
82.Parrado Maquieira Manuel1070844H21Club Orientación BideaSpain
83.Otamendi Zurutuza AitorH21Club Orientación BideaSpain
84.Ramos Iñigo1397535H35Club Orientación BideaSpain
85.Osinaga Beitia Asier681682H35Club Orientación BideaSpain
86.Bolaños Narváez Joseba681686H45Club Orientación BideaSpain
87.Garmendia AaronOpenClub Orientación BideaSpain
88.Diego Fernández Ignacio980475OpenClub Orientación BideaSpain
89.Canet Algara Teresa434644D35Club Orientación BideaSpain
90.Fernández Lali240444D45Club Orientación BideaSpain
91.Ruiz Castrillo Asier1395666H14Club Orientación BideaSpain
92.Martinez Susana429520IniciaciónClub Orientación BideaSpain
93.Ullibarri Aginako Endika362124IniciaciónClub Orientación BideaSpain
94.Ballesteros Gaizka429517H-AKClub Orientación BideaSpain
95.Burgos Fernández Nacho409074H21CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
96.Monzón Espinosa Pablo Andrés2010136H21CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
97.Peñaranda Tomas216360H21CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
98.Bustillo Ruiz Pablo403393HECLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
99.Bustillo Ruiz Alfonso403273HECLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
100.Hidalgo Paredes Jose Luis409182H35CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
101.Martín Pérez Irene352140D14Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
102.Gomez Rodriguez Claudia352191D14Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
103.Vicente Herranz Rodrigo2010359H18Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
104.Castro Manzanares Guillermo341456H21Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
105.Laguna Gutiérrez Saúl2010831H21Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
106.Benito Benito Carlos2020548H21Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
107.Castro Martinez Jose Luis424871HEClub Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
108.Conejo Garrote Alberto1394869HEClub Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
109.Garrido Yustos Julio César1394868HEClub Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
110.Prieto Charro Jose Antonio1394872H35Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
111.Garcia Pascual Manases353849H35Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
112.Gómez Fuentes Carlos351998H35Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
113.Galán Hernández Santiago2020201H35Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
114.Mangas Cuadrado Miguel2010462H35Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
115.Prada Gonzalez Francisco Javier2020209H35Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
116.Garrido Izquierdo Julio César1394875H45Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
117.Lasso Frias Juan Manuel2010565H45Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
118.Laguna Plaza Ricardo209900OpenClub Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
119.Plaza Olivia361080OpenClub Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
120.Ponce Yuste Amparo362272OpenClub Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
121.Montes Monsalvo María J.OpenClub Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
122.Castro Martínez Sergio N.OpenClub Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
123.Castro Manzanares Carmen40638D21Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
124.Mínguez Mata Isabel341461D21Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
125.Ghanem Valenzuela Rocio424883D21Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
126.Muñoz Toresano Mari Cruz2010481D35Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
127.Garnacho Fernández Alejandro340750H14Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
128.Adeva Conde Mario2010843H14Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
129.Garnacho Fernández Mario249193H14Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
130.Casado Pérez José Antonio2010645H14Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
131.Prada Aroca Guillermo352192IniciaciónClub Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
132.Nuñez Sanz Estefanía348148IniciaciónClub Deportivo PortilloSpain
133.Prada Aroca Alicia2024232IniciaciónClub Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
134.Benito Hernandez SaraIniciaciónClub Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
135.Iglesias Huertos Francisco424821H50Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
136.Braña Veiga Alberto1603376H21UES SabadellSpainYES
137.Alonso Carmela2006143D21UES SabadellSpainYES
138.Comerma Daniel740822H35OROSSpainYES
139.Comerma Pau1000300H35OROSSpainYES
140.Sanchez Dorado Cosme1704071H20E. D. ALCONSpainYES
141.Gonzalez Barahona Pablo1625625H20E. D. ALCONSpainYES
142.Fernandez Callejo Javier350588H21E. D. ALCONSpainYES
143.Del Bustio Diaz Andres348149HEE. D. ALCONSpainYES
144.Hernandez Fernandez Antonio411688HEE. D. ALCONSpainYES
145.Gonzalez Martinez Marina2020144D20E. D. ALCONSpainYES
146.Martinez Garcia Raquel505609D21E. D. ALCONSpainYES
147.Fraile Tejedor Cristina206234D21E. D. ALCONSpainYES
148.Suarez Zapico Eva341192D21E. D. ALCONSpainYES
149.Benavides Ares Sabina225524D45E. D. ALCONSpainYES
150.Gonzalez Rodriguez Salvador1399726H50E. D. ALCONSpainYES
151.Iñiguez De La Torre Javier1271250H-AKE. D. ALCONSpainYES
152.Romero Rafa349410H21Irungo Mendizaleak Orientazio SailaSpainYES
153.Goikoetxea Ibon349451H21Irungo Mendizaleak Orientazio SailaSpainYES
154.Tapiz Alberto362230H21Irungo Mendizaleak Orientazio SailaSpainYES
155.Galarraga Igor349464H21Irungo Mendizaleak Orientazio SailaSpainYES
156.Etxebeste Amaia340756OpenIrungo Mendizaleak Orientazio SailaSpainYES
157.Galarraga KimetzOpenIrungo Mendizaleak Orientazio SailaSpainYES
158.Lertxundi Manterola AitanaOpenIrungo Mendizaleak Orientazio SailaSpainYES
159.Simón Mendíbil Asier933200H21ZAMORA ORIENTACIONSpainYES
160.Simón Santamaría Daniel409161HEZAMORA ORIENTACIONSpainYES
161.Blanco Cantero Malen1301737D21ZAMORA ORIENTACIONSpainYES
162.Viles Lleí886710HEClub Orientació BerguedàSpainYES
163.Nogueira De La Muela Luis1391741HEClub COMASpainYES
164.Ruiz De La Herran Pidal Javier2112330HEClub COMASpainYES
165.Morales Pedro225589HEImperdible (FedoBoys)SpainYES
166.Pascual Huerto Dune340769D14C.D. NAVARRASpainYES
167.Chang Haisul C Y2020248H21C.D. NAVARRASpainYES
168.Urdapilleta Mayayo Zigor434657H21C.D. NAVARRASpainYES
169.Maeztu Ugarte Rubén2020234H21C.D. NAVARRASpainYES
170.Pascual Orkajo Roberto409108HEC.D. NAVARRASpainYES
171.Nuin Gurbindo Carlos364391H35C.D. NAVARRASpainYES
172.Quintana Diaz De Cerio Patxi364373H45C.D. NAVARRASpainYES
173.Fabo Indurain José Antonio261598H45C.D. NAVARRASpainYES
174.Klucarovska Martina434648D21C.D. NAVARRASpainYES
175.Romero Barrios Violeta435162D21C.D. NAVARRASpainYES
176.Diego Díez Susana258030D35C.D. NAVARRASpainYES
177.Urquizu Diego Aimar434646IniciaciónC.D. NAVARRASpainYES
178.Pascual Huerto Oihan340739IniciaciónC.D. NAVARRASpainYES
179.Kotuzyak Vasyl242484H50C.D. NAVARRASpainYES
180.Corvo Weinbach Nicolás435202H-AKC.D. NAVARRASpainYES
181.Bores Escudero Henar1390716D14Orientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
182.Anton Perez Nerea1603391D18Orientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
183.Dominguez Angel1390695H21Orientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
184.Iglesias Santamaría Miguel1603411H21Orientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
185.Ibáñez Alcayne Millán1390706H21Orientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
186.Mediavilla Ruiz Chema1390697HEOrientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
187.Alonso Toribio Carlos Javier1390710H45Orientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
188.Bores Calle Nicolas1390707H45Orientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
189.Velez Jose Luis1603356H45Orientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
190.Antón Blas Miguel1601522OpenOrientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
191.Del Campo MariaOpenOrientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
192.Tamayo Ayarza Fatima 1603361OpenOrientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
193.Mayordomo Saldaña Cristina1603414OpenOrientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
194.Bores Escudero Yara1390708D20Orientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
195.Herrero Gomez Andrea1603397D20Orientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
196.Blanco Mantecón Aixa1390698D35Orientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
197.Martin Cabria Marisi1390701D45Orientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
198.Hernandez Martin Jaime429681H14Orientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
199.Alonso Olmo Yordanos1603334H14Orientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
200.Hernandez Martin Fernando249703H14Orientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
201.Herrero Gomez Abel1603395H16Orientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
202.Velez Julio1603352H16Orientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
203.Hernandez Perezagua Fernando1603367H50Orientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
204.Herrero Tejerina Ismael1603365H-AKOrientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
205.Chivite González Santiago424847H45NavalenoSpainYES
206.Gracia Castillo Jesus M.424854H45NavalenoSpainYES
207.Civit Hernández Rosa Maria249776D45Club Orientació CatalunyaSpainYES
208.Dedéu Rosell Josep M.1008400H50Club Orientació CatalunyaSpainYES
209.Bedos Lluis792305HExinoxano SpainYES
210.Checa Blas Fernando241298H35Club Orientación ArabaSpain
211.Ruiz Sanz Javier407423H35Club Orientación ArabaSpain
212.Pérez Camacho Rafael2037181H35Club Orientación ArabaSpain
213.Ortega Gómez Pedro2021453H35Club Orientación ArabaSpain
214.Cantera Varga Juan Carlos409165H45Club Orientación ArabaSpain
215.Loginova Tatyana1199458D21Club Orientación ArabaSpain
216.Vara Salvador Igor409117H-AKClub Orientación ArabaSpain
217.Martin Victor2021448H21C.D. De Norte a SurSpainYES
218.Sanchez-arevalo Daniel362201OpenC.D. De Norte a SurSpainYES
219.Peña Elisa2020235OpenC.D. De Norte a SurSpainYES
220.Rivero Iosune2020291OpenC.D. De Norte a SurSpainYES
221.De Iñigo Julio424807H50C.D. De Norte a SurSpainYES
222.Vicente Blanco Roberto249036HECLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpainYES
223.Ferrero Barros RobertoH35CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpainYES
224.Dieguez Margallo Luis409099H50CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpainYES
225.Carretero Miriam1300098D21UPCSpainYES
226.Termens Assumpcio502969D35UPCSpainYES
227.Nieto Calvo Pilar362232D35NAVALCÁN- OSpainYES
228.Ortega Ochoa Laura340751D14C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
229.Cabero Morán Inmaculada439122D18C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
230.Serra Ballabriga Amaia206008D18C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
231.Hernáiz Sánchez Javier341132H20C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
232.Hernáiz Sánchez Óscar1006427H21C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
233.Rodríguez Corral Justo Pablo241211H45C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
234.Ochoa Sáenz María Del Carmen340764D35C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
235.Méndez Fernández Pilar427355D45C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
236.Sampedro Estefanía Lucía206048D45C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
237.Morán Callado Sergio340774H16C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
238.Ramírez Sampedro Adrián340720H16C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
239.Rubio Urueña Gonzalo240972H16C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
240.Ortega Ochoa Raúl1400373H16C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
241.Delgado Ramos David427363H16C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
242.Alonso Puras Guillermo439150H16C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
243.Arranz Muñoz Rafael2010732H21RUMBO MADRIDSpainYES
244.Rodriguez García José Alejandro2010745D21C.D.E. de Orientación O-Charlies Orienta-TSpain
245.López Chaves CarolinaD21C.D.E. de Orientación O-Charlies Orienta-TSpain
246.Guillen Carla1397700H21Grions OrientacióSpainYES
247.Oses Ander334346H-AKGrions OrientacióSpainYES
248.Benedicte Gutierrez JorgeH21La BrujulaSpainYES
249.Fernandez Liria Pablo403378H35La BrujulaSpainYES
250.Santos García Benedicto1393257H35La BrujulaSpainYES
251.Gil Brotons Ampa1260579D21CEColivencSpainYES
252.Garcia Dengra Ricardo808082HEToledo OrientaciónSpainYES