v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
6. Liga Norte Entzia, XVIII Trofeo San Prudencio / XI Bizkaia Saria, Pirine O’Challenge (COBI)->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 272)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Individuals/No club
1.Cid TaniaOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
2.Cañas BernarOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
3.De La Hera TeresaOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
4.Español Latorre Jose GuillermoOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
5.Azparren ArantzaOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
6.Bedós Bonaterra LaiaOpenIndividuals/No club
7.Ramos Sarriugarte AnaOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
8.Cuesta MertxeOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
9.Azparren MaiteOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
10.Moragas Zaragüeta EduardoOpenIndividuals/No clubYES

A Roelo- Montañeiros
1.Rosado Frade Alfonso2009941H21A Roelo- MontañeirosSpainYES
2.Álvarez Serto Ángel1396895HEA Roelo- MontañeirosSpainYES

ALIGOTS
1.Bota Marc1008396H21ALIGOTSSpainYES
2.Farrés Nuri1601933OpenALIGOTSSpainYES

ASM
1.Bonnefon Christelle1331802D45ASMFranceYES
2.Morales Fabrice1399924H45ASMFranceYES

BADALONA ORIENTACIO
1.Novoa Silvia331387D35BADALONA ORIENTACIOSpainYES
2.Totusaus Benet770516HEBADALONA ORIENTACIOSpainYES

bros
1.Catherine Martinez227222D35brosFranceYES
2.Perrochon Françoise 1393110D45brosFranceYES
3.Pierre Martinez1997313H20brosFranceYES
4.Francois Martinez1621960H35brosFranceYES
5.Pierre Dayon1401209H50brosFranceYES
6.Burgain Burgain Gilles 228633IniciaciónbrosFranceYES

C.D. De Norte a Sur
1.Martin Victor2021448H21C.D. De Norte a SurSpainYES
2.De Iñigo Julio424807H50C.D. De Norte a SurSpainYES
3.Sanchez-arevalo Daniel362201OpenC.D. De Norte a SurSpainYES
4.Peña Elisa2020235OpenC.D. De Norte a SurSpainYES
5.Rivero Iosune2020291OpenC.D. De Norte a SurSpainYES

C.D. NAVARRA
1.Pascual Huerto Dune340769D14C.D. NAVARRASpainYES
2.Romero Barrios Violeta435162D21C.D. NAVARRASpainYES
3.Klucarovska Martina434648D21C.D. NAVARRASpainYES
4.Diego Díez Susana258030D35C.D. NAVARRASpainYES
5.Maeztu Ugarte Rubén2020234H21C.D. NAVARRASpainYES
6.Urdapilleta Mayayo Zigor434657H21C.D. NAVARRASpainYES
7.Chang Haisul C Y2020248H21C.D. NAVARRASpainYES
8.Nuin Gurbindo Carlos364391H35C.D. NAVARRASpainYES
9.Quintana Diaz De Cerio Patxi364373H45C.D. NAVARRASpainYES
10.Fabo Indurain José Antonio261598H45C.D. NAVARRASpainYES
11.Kotuzyak Vasyl242484H50C.D. NAVARRASpainYES
12.Corvo Weinbach Nicolás435202H-AKC.D. NAVARRASpainYES
13.Pascual Orkajo Roberto409108HEC.D. NAVARRASpainYES
14.Urquizu Diego Aimar434646IniciaciónC.D. NAVARRASpainYES
15.Pascual Huerto Oihan340739IniciaciónC.D. NAVARRASpainYES

C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación
1.Ortega Ochoa Laura340751D14C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
2.Cabero Morán Inmaculada439122D18C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
3.Serra Ballabriga Amaia206008D18C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
4.Ochoa Sáenz María Del Carmen340764D35C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
5.Méndez Fernández Pilar427355D45C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
6.Sampedro Estefanía Lucía206048D45C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
7.Morán Callado Sergio340774H16C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
8.Ramírez Sampedro Adrián340720H16C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
9.Rubio Urueña Gonzalo240972H16C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
10.Delgado Ramos David427363H16C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
11.Alonso Puras Guillermo439150H16C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
12.Ortega Ochoa Raúl1400373H16C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
13.Hernáiz Sánchez Javier341132H20C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
14.Hernáiz Sánchez Óscar1006427H21C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
15.Rodríguez Corral Justo Pablo241211H45C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES

C.D.E. de Orientación O-Charlies Orienta-T
1.López Chaves CarolinaD21C.D.E. de Orientación O-Charlies Orienta-TSpain
2.Rodriguez García José Alejandro2010745D21C.D.E. de Orientación O-Charlies Orienta-TSpain

CEColivenc
1.Gil Brotons Ampa1260579D21CEColivencSpainYES

Club COMA
1.Nogueira De La Muela Luis1391741HEClub COMASpainYES
2.Ruiz De La Herran Pidal Javier2112330HEClub COMASpainYES

Club de Orientación Valladolid
1.Sawada Anri4717001D16Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
2.García Sanz Ania409125D16Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
3.Carrero Montes Patricia349452D21Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
4.García Rivas Ana349481D21Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
5.Girona Cejudo Mª Sonia409190D21Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
6.Hernanz Moral Carmen249714D35Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
7.Iñiguez De La Torre Bayo Pilar340799D35Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
8.Arroyo Calle Adrián2024233H16Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
9.Antruejo Acero Jesús2010490H16Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
10.De Benito Padilla Samuel1888004H16Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
11.De Benito Padilla Darío1567651H16Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
12.Pivovarov Antón2010531H16Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
13.Pivovarov Kirill2010489H20Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
14.Alonso Fernández Enrique1996177H20Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
15.Lázaro De Juan Diego2010163H20Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
16.Hermida Arias Felipe1996297H20Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
17.Hern Palacios Enrique352165H21Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
18.Hernández Rodríguez Alejandro424874H21Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
19.Rodríguez Revilla Mario Pol434856H21Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
20.Briso-montiano Morales Julio351944H35Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
21.Sánchez Mínguez Fernando249753H45Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
22.Gómez Becerra José Luis407463H50Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
23.Galván Mangas José María40631H50Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
24.Puebla Gutiérrez José Ignacio306338H50Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
25.Velasco Espino David2024240H-AKClub de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
26.Perez-Cecilia Aguilar Diego2024238H-AKClub de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
27.Jimeno Largo Pablo362657H-AKClub de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
28.Baciero González Óscar256169H-AKClub de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
29.Galván Román José María240462H-AKClub de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
30.Torrejón Rubio Carlos886591HEClub de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
31.Frontela Mucientes Ángel1999666HEClub de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
32.Pérez Garrido JesúsIniciaciónClub de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES

Club Deportivo Portillo
1.Martín Pérez Irene352140D14Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
2.Gomez Rodriguez Claudia352191D14Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
3.Mínguez Mata Isabel341461D21Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
4.Castro Manzanares Carmen40638D21Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
5.Ghanem Valenzuela Rocio424883D21Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
6.Muñoz Toresano Mari Cruz2010481D35Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
7.Garnacho Fernández Mario249193H14Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
8.Adeva Conde Mario2010843H14Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
9.Casado Pérez José Antonio2010645H14Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
10.Garnacho Fernández Alejandro340750H14Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
11.Vicente Herranz Rodrigo2010359H18Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
12.Castro Manzanares Guillermo341456H21Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
13.Benito Benito Carlos2020548H21Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
14.Laguna Gutiérrez Saúl2010831H21Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
15.Prieto Charro Jose Antonio1394872H35Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
16.Mangas Cuadrado Miguel2010462H35Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
17.Prada Gonzalez Francisco Javier2020209H35Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
18.Gómez Fuentes Carlos351998H35Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
19.Galán Hernández Santiago2020201H35Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
20.Garcia Pascual Manases353849H35Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
21.Lasso Frias Juan Manuel2010565H45Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
22.Garrido Izquierdo Julio César1394875H45Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
23.Iglesias Huertos Francisco424821H50Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
24.Garrido Yustos Julio César1394868HEClub Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
25.Castro Martinez Jose Luis424871HEClub Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
26.Conejo Garrote Alberto1394869HEClub Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
27.Prada Aroca Guillermo352192IniciaciónClub Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
28.Benito Hernandez SaraIniciaciónClub Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
29.Nuñez Sanz Estefanía348148IniciaciónClub Deportivo PortilloSpain
30.Prada Aroca Alicia2024232IniciaciónClub Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
31.Laguna Plaza Ricardo209900OpenClub Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
32.Montes Monsalvo María J.OpenClub Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
33.Plaza Olivia361080OpenClub Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
34.Ponce Yuste Amparo362272OpenClub Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
35.Castro Martínez Sergio N.OpenClub Deportivo PortilloSpainYES

CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓN
1.Ferrando Quilez Lucas2010541H18CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES
2.Choliz Muniesa Santiago306330H35CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES
3.Santabárbara Lambea Alberto1300060H45CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES
4.Ferrando Roqueta José Antonio1392155H50CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES

CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION
1.Ferrero Barros RobertoH35CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpainYES
2.Dieguez Margallo Luis409099H50CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpainYES
3.Vicente Blanco Roberto249036HECLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpainYES

Club Orientació Berguedà
1.Viles Lleí886710HEClub Orientació BerguedàSpainYES

Club Orientació Catalunya
1.Civit Hernández Rosa Maria249776D45Club Orientació CatalunyaSpainYES
2.Dedéu Rosell Josep M.1008400H50Club Orientació CatalunyaSpainYES

Club Orientación Araba
1.Loginova Tatyana1199458D21Club Orientación ArabaSpain
2.Pérez Camacho Rafael2037181H35Club Orientación ArabaSpain
3.Ortega Gómez Pedro2021453H35Club Orientación ArabaSpain
4.Ruiz Sanz Javier407423H35Club Orientación ArabaSpain
5.Checa Blas Fernando241298H35Club Orientación ArabaSpain
6.Cantera Varga Juan Carlos409165H45Club Orientación ArabaSpain
7.Vara Salvador Igor409117H-AKClub Orientación ArabaSpain

Club Orientación Bidea
1.Canet Algara Teresa434644D35Club Orientación BideaSpain
2.Fernández Lali240444D45Club Orientación BideaSpain
3.Ruiz Castrillo Asier1395666H14Club Orientación BideaSpain
4.Marañón OscarH21Club Orientación BideaSpainYES
5.Otamendi Zurutuza AitorH21Club Orientación BideaSpain
6.Parrado Maquieira Manuel1070844H21Club Orientación BideaSpain
7.Ramos Iñigo1397535H35Club Orientación BideaSpain
8.Osinaga Beitia Asier681682H35Club Orientación BideaSpain
9.Bolaños Narváez Joseba681686H45Club Orientación BideaSpain
10.Ballesteros Gaizka429517H-AKClub Orientación BideaSpain
11.Ullibarri Aginako Endika362124IniciaciónClub Orientación BideaSpain
12.Martinez Susana429520IniciaciónClub Orientación BideaSpain
13.Diego Fernández Ignacio980475OpenClub Orientación BideaSpain
14.Garmendia AaronOpenClub Orientación BideaSpain

CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA
1.Burgos Fernández Nacho409074H21CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
2.Monzón Espinosa Pablo Andrés2010136H21CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
3.Peñaranda Tomas216360H21CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
4.Hidalgo Paredes Jose Luis409182H35CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
5.Bustillo Ruiz Pablo403393HECLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
6.Bustillo Ruiz Alfonso403273HECLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES

CORZO
1.Peñalba Martinez Rosario1395447D35CORZOSpainYES
2.Mediavilla Gutierrez Ismael2010624H35CORZOSpainYES
3.Nanclares Izcara Bernardo1040270H35CORZOSpainYES
4.Tristan Martinez Elias306322H50CORZOSpainYES
5.Tristan Martinez Pablo362142H50CORZOSpainYES
6.Arranz Rodriguez Nicolas1603456H-AKCORZOSpainYES
7.Benito Zamora Luis Eduardo1220270HECORZOSpainYES
8.Angulo De Pablo Eduardo899011HECORZOSpainYES
9.Bravo Garcia Sheyla409059IniciaciónCORZOSpainYES

Courant d'Air
1.Cognet Anne1971422D45Courant d'AirFranceYES
2.Bibes Bernard1961115H50Courant d'AirFranceYES

E. D. ALCON
1.Gonzalez Martinez Marina2020144D20E. D. ALCONSpainYES
2.Fraile Tejedor Cristina206234D21E. D. ALCONSpainYES
3.Suarez Zapico Eva341192D21E. D. ALCONSpainYES
4.Martinez Garcia Raquel505609D21E. D. ALCONSpainYES
5.Benavides Ares Sabina225524D45E. D. ALCONSpainYES
6.Sanchez Dorado Cosme1704071H20E. D. ALCONSpainYES
7.Gonzalez Barahona Pablo1625625H20E. D. ALCONSpainYES
8.Fernandez Callejo Javier350588H21E. D. ALCONSpainYES
9.Gonzalez Rodriguez Salvador1399726H50E. D. ALCONSpainYES
10.Iñiguez De La Torre Javier1271250H-AKE. D. ALCONSpainYES
11.Del Bustio Diaz Andres348149HEE. D. ALCONSpainYES
12.Hernandez Fernandez Antonio411688HEE. D. ALCONSpainYES

Grions Orientació
1.Guillen Carla1397700H21Grions OrientacióSpainYES
2.Oses Ander334346H-AKGrions OrientacióSpainYES

Imperdible (FedoBoys)
1.Morales Pedro225589HEImperdible (FedoBoys)SpainYES

Imperdible-Buff
1.Riaño Ribota Elena341488D45Imperdible-BuffSpainYES
2.Lorenzo Yustos Hector341133H35Imperdible-BuffSpainYES
3.Martin Gomez Raul1223322HEImperdible-BuffSpainYES

Irungo Mendizaleak Orientazio Saila
1.Galarraga Igor349464H21Irungo Mendizaleak Orientazio SailaSpainYES
2.Romero Rafa349410H21Irungo Mendizaleak Orientazio SailaSpainYES
3.Goikoetxea Ibon349451H21Irungo Mendizaleak Orientazio SailaSpainYES
4.Tapiz Alberto362230H21Irungo Mendizaleak Orientazio SailaSpainYES
5.Lertxundi Manterola AitanaOpenIrungo Mendizaleak Orientazio SailaSpainYES
6.Etxebeste Amaia340756OpenIrungo Mendizaleak Orientazio SailaSpainYES
7.Galarraga KimetzOpenIrungo Mendizaleak Orientazio SailaSpainYES

La Brujula
1.Benedicte Gutierrez JorgeH21La BrujulaSpainYES
2.Fernandez Liria Pablo403378H35La BrujulaSpainYES
3.Santos García Benedicto1393257H35La BrujulaSpainYES

Maximus
1.Chystyakova Yevheniya Eugenia2010350D16MaximusSpainYES
2.Beketova Iryna2010457D35MaximusSpainYES
3.Borislavov Yulian2010178H21MaximusSpainYES

NAVALCÁN- O
1.Nieto Calvo Pilar362232D35NAVALCÁN- OSpainYES

Navaleno
1.Chivite González Santiago424847H45NavalenoSpainYES
2.Gracia Castillo Jesus M.424854H45NavalenoSpainYES

Orientacion Rio Carrion
1.Bores Escudero Henar1390716D14Orientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
2.Anton Perez Nerea1603391D18Orientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
3.Bores Escudero Yara1390708D20Orientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
4.Herrero Gomez Andrea1603397D20Orientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
5.Blanco Mantecón Aixa1390698D35Orientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
6.Martin Cabria Marisi1390701D45Orientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
7.Hernandez Martin Jaime429681H14Orientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
8.Alonso Olmo Yordanos1603334H14Orientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
9.Hernandez Martin Fernando249703H14Orientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
10.Herrero Gomez Abel1603395H16Orientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
11.Velez Julio1603352H16Orientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
12.Iglesias Santamaría Miguel1603411H21Orientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
13.Dominguez Angel1390695H21Orientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
14.Ibáñez Alcayne Millán1390706H21Orientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
15.Alonso Toribio Carlos Javier1390710H45Orientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
16.Bores Calle Nicolas1390707H45Orientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
17.Velez Jose Luis1603356H45Orientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
18.Hernandez Perezagua Fernando1603367H50Orientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
19.Herrero Tejerina Ismael1603365H-AKOrientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
20.Mediavilla Ruiz Chema1390697HEOrientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
21.Tamayo Ayarza Fatima 1603361OpenOrientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
22.Antón Blas Miguel1601522OpenOrientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
23.Del Campo MariaOpenOrientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
24.Mayordomo Saldaña Cristina1603414OpenOrientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES

OROS
1.Comerma Pau1000300H35OROSSpainYES
2.Comerma Daniel740822H35OROSSpainYES

RUMBO MADRID
1.Arranz Muñoz Rafael2010732H21RUMBO MADRIDSpainYES

Tjalve
1.Del Campo Blanco Beatriz362131D21TjalveSpainYES
2.Domingo Santos Natalia886614D21TjalveSpainYES
3.Gavela Ramos Alba362669D21TjalveSpainYES
4.Lopez Vivar Virginia1395619D21TjalveSpainYES
5.Abalde Vila Araceli340820D21TjalveSpainYES
6.Alcacer Antolín Rosa2010406D35TjalveSpainYES
7.Barquin Franco Blanca Delia349463D35TjalveSpainYES
8.Aviles Rubio Mateo409018H14TjalveSpainYES
9.Espinosa Ortega Miguel1395617H21TjalveSpainYES
10.Aviles Rodrigalvarez Carlos424817H35TjalveSpainYES
11.Perez Toquero Jose Mª2010855H45TjalveSpainYES
12.Torrejon Rubio Cesar886597HETjalveSpainYES

Toledo Orientación
1.Garcia Dengra Ricardo808082HEToledo OrientaciónSpainYES

UES Sabadell
1.Alonso Carmela2006143D21UES SabadellSpainYES
2.Braña Veiga Alberto1603376H21UES SabadellSpainYES

Unió Excursionista Vic
1.Martorell Font Gemma2006142D21Unió Excursionista VicSpainYES
2.Illamola Colome Adela331206D35Unió Excursionista VicSpainYES
3.Guell Rovira Virginia225581D35Unió Excursionista VicSpainYES
4.Salvador Costa Carles502953H21Unió Excursionista VicSpainYES
5.Bruch Rossend1391414H21Unió Excursionista VicSpainYES
6.Bruguera Jordi2006196H21Unió Excursionista VicSpainYES
7.Arumi Casadevall Jordi502935H35Unió Excursionista VicSpainYES
8.Serrat Grané Juli502954H35Unió Excursionista VicSpainYES
9.Catllà Garcia Ivan2006110HEUnió Excursionista VicSpainYES

UPC
1.Carretero Miriam1300098D21UPCSpainYES
2.Termens Assumpcio502969D35UPCSpainYES

WAKHAN RAIDERS
1.Gracia Jara981729D21WAKHAN RAIDERSSpainYES
2.Morla Vanrell Josep340842HEWAKHAN RAIDERSSpainYES

xinoxano
1.Bedos Lluis792305HExinoxano SpainYES

ZAMORA ORIENTACION
1.Blanco Cantero Malen1301737D21ZAMORA ORIENTACIONSpainYES
2.Simón Mendíbil Asier933200H21ZAMORA ORIENTACIONSpainYES
3.Simón Santamaría Daniel409161HEZAMORA ORIENTACIONSpainYES