v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
SOL 6->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 114)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

M10
1.Jarc Val2069801M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Prezelj Mihej2141155M10OK AzimutSlovenia

Ž10
1.Šuc Teja2070920Ž10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Kurinčič Jerca2069797Ž10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Markovič Inga 2102045Ž10OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
4.Raj Ida Antonija2102032Ž10OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia

M12
1.Kölner Anže2069806M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Malus Drejc1425112M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Kurinčič Jakob2069815M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Šuc Enej2113839M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
5.Novak Nejc2142771M12OK AzimutSlovenia
6.Sedej Rok2107081M12OK AzimutSlovenia
7.Kurtanjek LovroM12OK AzimutSlovenia
8.Lenart Vidjan2102037M12OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
9.Miheljak Andraž2102031M12OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia

Ž12
1.Jarc Ajda2034095Ž12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Andrejc Miša2102040Ž12OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
3.Raj Lili Ivana1401643Ž12OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia

M14
1.Malus Ožbej1425114M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Cokan Jan2113837M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Kremžar Florijan2103910M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Svetec Staš2102041M14OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
5.Cigoj Rok2121782M14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
6.Nemeček Gal2107027M14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
7.Bovcon Matija1398936M14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
8.Novak Tine2127097M14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
9.Bratož Matej232466M14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
10.Kerševan Aljaž2056392M14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
11.Pečenko Jakob206302M14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia

Ž14
1.Kölner Brina2113842Ž14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Ugrin Nikolina2114455Ž14OK TivoliSlovenia
3.Raj Ema Pika2102033Ž14OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia

M16
1.Turk Nejc1425107M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Seljak Luka8011033M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia

Ž16
1.Malus Vita1425116Ž16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia

M18
1.Jevševar Martin2077853M18OK BrežiceSlovenia
2.Allwinger Otto8050401M18Mariborski OKSlovenia

Ž18
1.Ravnikar Nika1425106Ž18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Leban Manja2069811Ž18OK AzimutSlovenia

M21E
1.Blaž Matic9101667M21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Bogovič Vid439275M21EOK BrežiceSlovenia
3.Ravnikar Žan2070915M21EOK AzimutSlovenia
4.Hvala Gregor1398955M21EOK AzimutSlovenia
5.Stanonik Simon2077620M21EOK AzimutSlovenia

M21A
1.Pust Tomaž2088287M21AOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Ferenc Ales435642M21AOK TivoliSlovenia
3.Cankar Uroš 980588M21AŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
4.Allwinger Herwig7000500M21AMariborski OKSlovenia
5.Allwinger Herwig Jr.8040199M21AMariborski OKSlovenia

M21B
1.Šuc Timotej2113841M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Kurinčič Simon2113833M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Malus Franc1425117M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Jarc Andrej2070917M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
5.Vidič Matej2069845M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
6.Kenda Klemen2142777M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
7.Leskovšek Gregor422525M21BOK TivoliSlovenia

Ž21E
1.Jezeršek Polona7210499Ž21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Zavrl Zala9011122Ž21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Pogačar Ana Pia1425104Ž21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Poljanšek Nika8092000Ž21EOK AzimutSlovenia
5.Razpet Deja2077602Ž21EOK AzimutSlovenia
6.Pribaković Borštnik Ana406886Ž21EOK TivoliSlovenia
7.Osterman Eneja1398927Ž21EOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
8.Šalamun Ana1411623Ž21EOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
9.Flerin Drevenšek Mojca1404141Ž21EKamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
10.Kmetec Barbara1408132Ž21EKamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia

Ž21B
1.Malus Marta1425113Ž21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Gombač Šuc Elena2113840Ž21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Jevševar Jedert2050470Ž21BOK BrežiceSlovenia
4.Sedej Katarina406859Ž21BOK AzimutSlovenia
5.Ferenc Julija7207941Ž21BOK TivoliSlovenia
6.Ugrin Maja2114451Ž21BOK TivoliSlovenia
7.Štrumbelj Lana406801Ž21BOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
8.Kmetec Tanja7555005Ž21BKamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia

M35
1.Churkin Sergey8150477M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Kremžar Tomaž2103909M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Gavrilov Igor8681449M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Kölner Blaž8280028M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
5.Jevševar Bojan2077852M35OK BrežiceSlovenia
6.Sedej Matej1413730M35OK AzimutSlovenia
7.Anderluh Gregor 305954M35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia

Ž35
1.Hacin Kölner Irena1425110Ž35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Močnik Tina2070918Ž35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Paradiž Petra1425118Ž35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Hribar Anica2077785Ž35OK BrežiceSlovenia
5.Boncina Abigael Vanessa 1968213Ž35Orientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSlovenia
6.Plavčak Ana2045587Ž35Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
7.Balažič Petja2102034Ž35OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
8.Raj Nastja7003840Ž35OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia

M45
1.Zupan Gregor7210497M45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Poljanšek Aleš8101970M45OK AzimutSlovenia
3.Pobega Davor2114460M45OK TivoliSlovenia
4.Škarabot Miha7841967M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
5.Bončina Igor2114457M45Orientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSlovenia
6.Eržen Boris520504M45Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
7.Dudic Marko1418841M45OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
8.Raj Gregor7028039M45OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
9.Ocvirk Edi8230775M45OK JapetićCroatia

Ž45
1.Stojan Petra2069834Ž45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Poljanšek Marjanca2107070Ž45OK AzimutSlovenia
3.Vodlan Darja438980Ž45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
4.Škarabot Alenka445705Ž45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia

M55
1.Leban Marijan2114459M55OK AzimutSlovenia
2.Borštnik Aleš406885M55OK TivoliSlovenia
3.Smole Dušan232445M55Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
4.Čufer Stanko2034098M55Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia

M65
1.Sedej Vlado1398546M65OK AzimutSlovenia

Začetniška
1.Bevcar MaticZačetniškaIndividuals/No club
2.Prezelj Timeja2420719ZačetniškaOK AzimutSlovenia

Otroška
1.Jarc Neža235870OtroškaOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Šuc Tin438998OtroškaOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Sedej Žiga406860OtroškaOK AzimutSlovenia
4.Bončina Vianez422512OtroškaOrientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSlovenia
5.Eržen Izabela980592OtroškaŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia