v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
SOL 6->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 114)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Bevcar MaticZačetniškaIndividuals/No club

Croatia
1.Ocvirk Edi8230775M45OK JapetićCroatia

Slovenia
1.Jarc Val2069801M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Kölner Anže2069806M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Malus Drejc1425112M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Kurinčič Jakob2069815M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
5.Šuc Enej2113839M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
6.Kremžar Florijan2103910M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
7.Malus Ožbej1425114M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
8.Cokan Jan2113837M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
9.Kurinčič Simon2113833M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
10.Šuc Timotej2113841M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
11.Jarc Andrej2070917M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
12.Malus Franc1425117M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
13.Blaž Matic9101667M21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
14.Kremžar Tomaž2103909M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
15.Kölner Blaž8280028M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
16.Churkin Sergey8150477M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
17.Gavrilov Igor8681449M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
18.Zupan Gregor7210497M45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
19.Gombač Šuc Elena2113840Ž21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
20.Malus Marta1425113Ž21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
21.Pogačar Ana Pia1425104Ž21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
22.Zavrl Zala9011122Ž21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
23.Jezeršek Polona7210499Ž21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
24.Močnik Tina2070918Ž35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
25.Paradiž Petra1425118Ž35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
26.Hacin Kölner Irena1425110Ž35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
27.Jarc Neža235870OtroškaOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
28.Šuc Tin438998OtroškaOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
29.Kurinčič Jerca2069797Ž10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
30.Šuc Teja2070920Ž10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
31.Jarc Ajda2034095Ž12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
32.Kölner Brina2113842Ž14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
33.Malus Vita1425116Ž16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
34.Seljak Luka8011033M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
35.Turk Nejc1425107M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
36.Ravnikar Nika1425106Ž18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
37.Pust Tomaž2088287M21AOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
38.Stojan Petra2069834Ž45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
39.Bogovič Vid439275M21EOK BrežiceSlovenia
40.Jevševar Bojan2077852M35OK BrežiceSlovenia
41.Jevševar Jedert2050470Ž21BOK BrežiceSlovenia
42.Hribar Anica2077785Ž35OK BrežiceSlovenia
43.Jevševar Martin2077853M18OK BrežiceSlovenia
44.Prezelj Mihej2141155M10OK AzimutSlovenia
45.Kurtanjek LovroM12OK AzimutSlovenia
46.Novak Nejc2142771M12OK AzimutSlovenia
47.Sedej Rok2107081M12OK AzimutSlovenia
48.Vidič Matej2069845M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
49.Kenda Klemen2142777M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
50.Ravnikar Žan2070915M21EOK AzimutSlovenia
51.Stanonik Simon2077620M21EOK AzimutSlovenia
52.Hvala Gregor1398955M21EOK AzimutSlovenia
53.Sedej Matej1413730M35OK AzimutSlovenia
54.Poljanšek Aleš8101970M45OK AzimutSlovenia
55.Leban Marijan2114459M55OK AzimutSlovenia
56.Sedej Vlado1398546M65OK AzimutSlovenia
57.Sedej Katarina406859Ž21BOK AzimutSlovenia
58.Razpet Deja2077602Ž21EOK AzimutSlovenia
59.Poljanšek Nika8092000Ž21EOK AzimutSlovenia
60.Sedej Žiga406860OtroškaOK AzimutSlovenia
61.Prezelj Timeja2420719ZačetniškaOK AzimutSlovenia
62.Leban Manja2069811Ž18OK AzimutSlovenia
63.Poljanšek Marjanca2107070Ž45OK AzimutSlovenia
64.Leskovšek Gregor422525M21BOK TivoliSlovenia
65.Pobega Davor2114460M45OK TivoliSlovenia
66.Borštnik Aleš406885M55OK TivoliSlovenia
67.Ugrin Maja2114451Ž21BOK TivoliSlovenia
68.Ferenc Julija7207941Ž21BOK TivoliSlovenia
69.Pribaković Borštnik Ana406886Ž21EOK TivoliSlovenia
70.Ugrin Nikolina2114455Ž14OK TivoliSlovenia
71.Ferenc Ales435642M21AOK TivoliSlovenia
72.Anderluh Gregor 305954M35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
73.Škarabot Miha7841967M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
74.Smole Dušan232445M55Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
75.Štrumbelj Lana406801Ž21BOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
76.Osterman Eneja1398927Ž21EOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
77.Šalamun Ana1411623Ž21EOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
78.Škarabot Alenka445705Ž45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
79.Vodlan Darja438980Ž45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
80.Bončina Igor2114457M45Orientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSlovenia
81.Boncina Abigael Vanessa 1968213Ž35Orientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSlovenia
82.Bončina Vianez422512OtroškaOrientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSlovenia
83.Kmetec Tanja7555005Ž21BKamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
84.Flerin Drevenšek Mojca1404141Ž21EKamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
85.Kmetec Barbara1408132Ž21EKamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
86.Eržen Boris520504M45Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
87.Plavčak Ana2045587Ž35Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
88.Eržen Izabela980592OtroškaŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
89.Cankar Uroš 980588M21AŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
90.Miheljak Andraž2102031M12OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
91.Lenart Vidjan2102037M12OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
92.Svetec Staš2102041M14OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
93.Raj Gregor7028039M45OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
94.Dudic Marko1418841M45OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
95.Balažič Petja2102034Ž35OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
96.Raj Nastja7003840Ž35OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
97.Raj Ida Antonija2102032Ž10OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
98.Markovič Inga 2102045Ž10OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
99.Andrejc Miša2102040Ž12OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
100.Raj Lili Ivana1401643Ž12OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
101.Raj Ema Pika2102033Ž14OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
102.Allwinger Otto8050401M18Mariborski OKSlovenia
103.Allwinger Herwig Jr.8040199M21AMariborski OKSlovenia
104.Allwinger Herwig7000500M21AMariborski OKSlovenia
105.Novak Tine2127097M14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
106.Bovcon Matija1398936M14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
107.Cigoj Rok2121782M14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
108.Nemeček Gal2107027M14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
109.Bratož Matej232466M14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
110.Kerševan Aljaž2056392M14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
111.Pečenko Jakob206302M14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
112.Čufer Stanko2034098M55Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia