v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Cto Castilla y León 2021->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 213)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Licencia de prueba Media Licencia prueba Larga Clasificación CESA cadete y Junior

Alevín
1.MUNIOSGUREN DIEGO AlevínIndividuals/No clubYES - - -
2.Peña García Hugo8032462AlevínCiudad Rodrigo OrientaciónSpain - - -
3.Arranz Bravo Jimena1603456AlevínCORZOSpain - - -
4.Domínguez Monsalve Víctor1403307AlevínALCON LEONSpain - - -
5.Brezmes Blanco Izan8073963AlevínNAVALCÁN- OSpain - - -

F-Cadete
1.Cardillo Martinez Aurora1428531F-CadeteClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - - X
2.Esteban Bachiller Carla1086255F-CadeteClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - - X
3.Sanchez Sastre IsabelF-CadeteClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - - X
4.Tribiño Cordal Matilde8200308F-CadeteCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - X
5.Sanz Arias Cecilia2024349F-CadeteCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - X
6.Frechilla Villanueva PaulaF-CadeteCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - X
7.Tribiño Cordal Celia8132002F-CadeteCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - X
8.Estébanez Aristín Gloria8190539F-CadeteCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - X
9.Aviles Rubio Sofia2102886F-CadeteTjalveSpain - - X
10.Peña García Elsa8032430F-CadeteCiudad Rodrigo OrientaciónSpain - - X
11.Moriñigo Alvarez Maria1415199F-CadeteO-SIN LIMITESSpain - - X
12.Arranz Bravo Candela8170509F-CadeteCORZOSpain - - X
13.Calleja Ríos Lucia8008957F-CadeteCORZOSpain - - X
14.Brezmes Blanco Níobe2024389F-CadeteNAVALCÁN- OSpain - - -

M-Cadete
1.Rubio Alonso Sergio8008928M-CadeteMaristas Segovia OrientaciónSpain - - X
2.De Gregorio Miguel Alejandro7211370M-CadeteClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - - X
3.Espeso Muelas MartinM-CadeteClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - - X
4.Lopez Senovilla Alvaro1086243M-CadeteClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - - X
5.Cardillo Martínez Mateo2996975M-CadeteClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - - X
6.Álvarez Bachiller Mario Manuel1086251M-CadeteClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - - X
7.Sanz Vicario Daniel7001258M-CadeteClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - - X
8.Ramón Mendiguchía Óscar1459109M-CadeteClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - - X
9.Guerra Izquierdo Ivan1421570M-CadeteClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - - X
10.Pordomingo Herrero Marcos403783M-CadeteCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - X
11.Espeleta García Marco7999666M-CadeteCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - X
12.Fernández Manfredi Marcos8517968M-CadeteCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - X
13.Madrigal Rodríguez NicolásM-CadeteCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - X
14.De Pablo Martínez Daniel8010877M-CadeteCORZOSpain - - X
15.Dominguez Monsalve Sergio8003277M-CadeteALCON LEONSpain - - X

F-Junior
1.Rey Cortés Alba7207528F-JuniorCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
2.Fernandez Angulo Irene1450669F-JuniorTjalveSpain - - X
3.Juanes Elvira Marina409212F-JuniorTjalveSpain - - X
4.Bejarano Martín Nayala2102911F-JuniorCiudad Rodrigo OrientaciónSpain - - X
5.García Hernández Lara8665001F-JuniorOesteXtrem|Ciudad RodrigoSpain - - X
6.Gallo Arranz Noelia8030107F-JuniorCORZOSpain - - X
7.Martinez Delgado Ana8657352F-JuniorALCON LEONSpain - - X

M-Junior
1.Rubio Alonso Adrian8665013M-JuniorMaristas Segovia OrientaciónSpain - - X
2.Prada Aroca Guillermo8657350M-JuniorClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - - X
3.Garnacho Fernández Mario8651393M-JuniorClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -
4.Escribano Zamora Julian1415189M-JuniorORIENTIJOTESpain - - -
5.Valentín Barrio Andrés8519735M-JuniorCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
6.Sanz Arias Nicolás8668982M-JuniorCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - X
7.Alonso Marcos Nicolás2082664M-JuniorCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - X
8.Bruña Paredes Héctor8008970M-JuniorO-SIN LIMITESSpain - - X

M-Senior
1.Diego Fernández Ignacio7200032M-SeniorCOBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain - - -
2.Población Criado David1999327M-SeniorCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
3.Iglesias De Álava GuillermoM-SeniorCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
4.Torrejon Rubio Cesar8179106M-SeniorTjalveSpain - - -
5.García Sanz Jorge8651399M-SeniorTjalveSpain - - -
6.Gil Marcos Eduardo8650854M-SeniorTjalveSpain - - -
7.Rubio Gomez Jose1086276M-SeniorCiudad Rodrigo OrientaciónSpain - - -
8.García Calado Alberto José8670868M-SeniorS.D. CorrecaminosSpain - - -
9.Hernandez Fernandez Antonio8051273M-SeniorALCON LEONSpain - - -
10.Del Bustio Díaz Andrés8089028M-SeniorAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpain - - -

F-Senior
1.Sampablo IreneF-SeniorIndividuals/No club X - -
2.González Blanco SandraF-SeniorIndividuals/No club X - -
3.Hergueta Esteban Laura8119488F-SeniorClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -
4.Ovejero Dueñas Inma1397615F-SeniorCOBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain - - -
5.Canet Algara Teresa7200040F-SeniorCOBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain - - -
6.Pérez Fernández Marta8291209F-SeniorCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
7.Gil Marcos María1947557F-SeniorTjalveSpain - - -
8.Viqueira Andrea8010761F-SeniorMalarrutaSpain - - -

M-Veterano A
1.Sanz Vaca Gerardo2082679M-Veterano AClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -
2.Benito Mikel256114M-Veterano ACOBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain - - -
3.Pérez-cecilia Aguilar Juan Ramón1403308M-Veterano ACOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
4.Perez-Cecilia Aguilar Diego2024238M-Veterano ACOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
5.Pereda Martínez Antonio1000055M-Veterano ACOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
6.Hern Palacios Enrique1981811M-Veterano ACOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
7.De La Fuente Alonso Oscar1404324M-Veterano ATjalveSpain - - -
8.Peña Gómez Arturo Javier8657348M-Veterano ACiudad Rodrigo OrientaciónSpain - - -
9.Rubio Hernandez Ignacio1521977M-Veterano AALCON LEONSpain - - -
10.Cordobes Suarez Tegaday8654395M-Veterano AALCON LEONSpain - - -
11.Dominguez Berjon Jose8680093M-Veterano AALCON LEONSpain - - -
12.Rodriguez Nicolás Alejandro230905M-Veterano AALCON LEONSpain - - -
13.Vijande Mateo8200222M-Veterano AMalarrutaSpain - - -
14.Simón Santamaría Daniel8032453M-Veterano AZAMORA ORIENTACIONSpain - - -
15.Banciella Alvaro Pablo7207929M-Veterano AAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpain - - -
16.Santos Benedicto8654953M-Veterano AAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpain - - -

F-Veterana A
1.Benavente ElenaF-Veterana AIndividuals/No club X - -
2.Ghanem Valenzuela Rocio2010832F-Veterana AClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -
3.Irastorza Asensio Silvia1403332F-Veterana ACOBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain - - -
4.Zolle Fernández Cristina2010009F-Veterana ACLUB FLUVIAL DE LUGOSpain - - -
5.Pérez González María José8670991F-Veterana ACLUB FLUVIAL DE LUGOSpain - - -
6.Fernández Fernández Gloria2009939F-Veterana ACLUB FLUVIAL DE LUGOSpain - - -
7.Sánchez Íñiguez De La Torre Elena2044314F-Veterana ACOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
8.Gavela Ramos Alba7210995F-Veterana ATjalveSpain - - -
9.Cantero Gutierrez Eva2057655F-Veterana ATjalveSpain - - -
10.Domingo Santos Natalia886614F-Veterana ATjalveSpain - - -
11.Sebastian Puras Raquel7003170F-Veterana ATjalveSpain - - -
12.Hernandez Porras Esther2057652F-Veterana ATjalveSpain - - -
13.Hernández Herrero María Jose8260066F-Veterana AOesteXtrem|Ciudad RodrigoSpain - - -
14.de la Cruz Gutierrez María8070577F-Veterana ACORZOSpain - - -
15.Gonzalez Fernandez Barbara2041795F-Veterana AALCON LEONSpain - - -
16.Monsalve Collado Nines1403295F-Veterana AALCON LEONSpain - - -
17.Martínez García Raquel8032461F-Veterana AUltra MáximusSpain - - -
18.López Silvia7210046F-Veterana AAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpain - - -
19.Merino Sainz Ana Marta2115394F-Veterana ACD ALTAISpain - - -

M-Veterano B
1.Rubio Bravo Francisco8662020M-Veterano BMaristas Segovia OrientaciónSpain - - -
2.Gómez Fuentes Carlos8657344M-Veterano BClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -
3.Cardillo Jose Carlos2091988M-Veterano BClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -
4.Guerra Junquera Miguel Angel1425703M-Veterano BClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -
5.Prada Gonzalez Francisco Javier8303033M-Veterano BClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -
6.Estebanez Elguezabal Cayetano1407460M-Veterano BClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -
7.Prieto Charro Jose Antonio1394872M-Veterano BClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -
8.Bóveda Otegi Alberto8445655M-Veterano BCOBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain - - -
9.Isla Zorita Daniel8050110M-Veterano BCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
10.De Santos Castro Pedro A.2057682M-Veterano BCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
11.Valentín Fernández Raúl1050672M-Veterano BCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
12.Frontela Mucientes Ángel8999666M-Veterano BCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
13.Sanz Gatón David8040770M-Veterano BCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
14.Gil Gutiérrez Carmelo8516536M-Veterano BCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
15.Jimeno Largo Pablo7200127M-Veterano BCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
16.Gutiérrez Baños Fernando1716978M-Veterano BCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
17.Tribiño Fernández José Luis8121971M-Veterano BCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
18.Briso-montiano Morales Julio8516535M-Veterano BCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
19.Aviles Rodrigalvarez Carlos8032466M-Veterano BTjalveSpain - - -
20.Gil Mediavilla Teofilo8073991M-Veterano BTjalveSpain - - -
21.De Pablo De La Cámara Mariano8311071M-Veterano BCORZOSpain - - -
22.Angulo De Pablo Eduardo8670244M-Veterano BCORZOSpain - - -
23.Gallo Arranz Miguel Angel1425369M-Veterano BCORZOSpain - - -
24.Arranz Rodriguez Nicolas8670245M-Veterano BCORZOSpain - - -
25.Suarez Alvarez Victor Angel7211153M-Veterano BALCON LEONSpain - - -
26.Wirén Mikael8654400M-Veterano BMalarrutaSpain - - -
27.Prieto Garcia Jose Manuel8220467M-Veterano BMalarrutaSpain - - -
28.Blanco Quiroga Manuel2010549M-Veterano BNAVALCÁN- OSpain - - -
29.Tamargo Fernández Manuel7200223M-Veterano BAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpain - - -
30.González Alonso Juan Carlos8623084M-Veterano BClub GalitiusSpain - - -

F-Veterana B
1.Martinez Lozano Nuria2125470F-Veterana BClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -
2.Calvo Güiles Alejandra2057779F-Veterana BClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -
3.Cardillo Lorente Sara2102884F-Veterana BClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -
4.Arias Segura Teresa2024311F-Veterana BCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
5.Barrio Velasco Pilar2010488F-Veterana BCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
6.Barquin Franco Blanca Delia7003169F-Veterana BTjalveSpain - - -
7.Alcacer Antolín Rosa2010406F-Veterana BTjalveSpain - - -
8.Marcos Fernandez Patricia7202477F-Veterana BTjalveSpain - - -
9.Del Campo Campos Cristina8130369F-Veterana BMalarrutaSpain - - -
10.Cuesta García Carolina8662015F-Veterana BMalarrutaSpain - - -
11.Brezmes Pita Peny2010342F-Veterana BNAVALCÁN- OSpain - - -
12.Vega Artime Isabel7200193F-Veterana BAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpain - - -

M-Veterano C
1.Lopez Lara Antonio7120755M-Veterano CMaristas Segovia OrientaciónSpain - - -
2.Peral Campo Santos1428547M-Veterano CClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -
3.Iglesias Huertos Francisco1399737M-Veterano CClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -
4.Lasso Frias Juan Manuel8060060M-Veterano CClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -
5.Sánchez Mínguez Fernando249753M-Veterano CCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
6.Sánchez Toquero José Luis8403783M-Veterano CCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
7.Guerra Romero Francisco Javier1415157M-Veterano CALCON LEONSpain - - -

F- Veterana C
1.Plaza Olivia424821F- Veterana CClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -
2.Alonso Brasas Ana Julia8020657F- Veterana CClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -
3.Fernandez Riveiro Fermina8112328F- Veterana CCLUB FLUVIAL DE LUGOSpain - - -
4.Montes Arribas Beatriz8657341F- Veterana CCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
5.Iñiguez De La Torre Bayo Pilar340799F- Veterana CCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
6.Paniagua Hernández Gloria7207510F- Veterana COesteXtrem|Ciudad RodrigoSpain - - -

Open Amarillo
1.Argüello Crespo CeliaOpen AmarilloIndividuals/No club - - -
2.García Rodríguez Marina1603337Open AmarilloIndividuals/No club - - -
3.Argüello Crespo GuillermoOpen AmarilloIndividuals/No club - - -
4.Garcia Cebrian JorgeOpen AmarilloIndividuals/No club - - -
5.Gimeno Pérez Isabel7206903Open AmarilloIndividuals/No club - - -
6.Perez Ordax BlancaOpen AmarilloClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - X -
7.Guerra Izquierdo Daniel1399738Open AmarilloClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - X -
8.Castro Ghanem Lucía424883Open AmarilloClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - X -
9.Sanz Guerra Adrian2010565Open AmarilloClub Deportivo PortilloSpain X X -
10.Espeso Muelas InésOpen AmarilloClub Deportivo PortilloSpain X X -
11.Estébanez Calvo SofíaOpen AmarilloClub Deportivo PortilloSpain X X -
12.Cardillo Martínez Clara340771Open AmarilloClub Deportivo PortilloSpain X X -
13.Prieto Ponce Alba362272Open AmarilloClub Deportivo PortilloSpain X X -
14.Miguel Aragón AndreaOpen AmarilloClub Deportivo PortilloSpain X X -
15.Lopez Senovilla HernanOpen AmarilloClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - X -
16.Sanz Guerra Alvaro2082737Open AmarilloClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - X -
17.García Sánchez Simón2044314Open AmarilloCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain X X -
18.Cordal Rego María Jesús1121971Open AmarilloCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
19.Calleja Rios MaríaOpen AmarilloCORZOSpain - X -
20.Arranz Bravo Valentina409059Open AmarilloCORZOSpain - - -
21.Pérez Mongil Marta2010317Open AmarilloNAVALCÁN- OSpain X X -

Open Naranja
1.Pérez-cecilia Alfonso Diego2050359Open NaranjaIndividuals/No club X - -
2.Santana Lopez RocioOpen NaranjaIndividuals/No club - X -
3.Alonso EvaOpen NaranjaIndividuals/No club - X -
4.Sanz Vaca JorgeOpen NaranjaClub Deportivo PortilloSpain X X -
5.Gonzalez Sanchez David2091907Open NaranjaClub Deportivo PortilloSpain X X -
6.Fernández Sanz Silvia7202260Open NaranjaClub Deportivo PortilloSpain X - -
7.Perez Ordax LuciaOpen NaranjaClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - X -
8.Alvarez CarlosOpen NaranjaClub Deportivo PortilloSpain X X -
9.López López Jorge2028956Open NaranjaClub Deportivo PortilloSpain X X -
10.Esteban Salamanca Juan1086234Open NaranjaClub Deportivo PortilloSpain X X -
11.De Gregorio Raúl7212206Open NaranjaClub Deportivo PortilloSpain X X -
12.Rubio Vadillo Palmira1402867Open NaranjaTjalveSpain X X -
13.Jiménez Rupérez Bárbara2057665Open NaranjaTjalveSpain - - -
14.Dueñas Arenas Mariana349463Open NaranjaTjalveSpain X X -
15.Conde Prieto Maria JoseOpen NaranjaCONDEFAMSpain - - -

Open Rojo
1.Lopez Cristina2125486Open RojoIndividuals/No club - X -
2.Cartujo Barrientos MyrianOpen RojoIndividuals/No club X - -
3.Roncero Redondo Antonio1601546Open RojoIndividuals/No club - X -
4.Montaña RaquelOpen RojoIndividuals/No club - X -
5.Juaristi Mendarozketa MarkelOpen RojoIndividuals/No club - X -
6.Martinez Alvaro8103041Open RojoIndividuals/No club - - -
7.Reguero Martin Alicia1601547Open RojoIndividuals/No club - X -
8.Santamaría Pepe2021473Open RojoIndividuals/No club - X -
9.Martin Casado Erika2020104Open RojoClub Deportivo PortilloSpain X - -
10.Hernández García Raquel1403112Open RojoClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -
11.Espeso FernandoOpen RojoClub Deportivo PortilloSpain X X -
12.Garrido Aliste Laura8073974Open RojoClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - X -
13.García Sahagún Miguel Ángel1399731Open RojoClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - X -
14.Román Ruiperez Juan Pablo1421577Open RojoTjalveSpain - X -
15.Juanes Elvira Jose8307052Open RojoTjalveSpain - X -
16.Gomez Galarza Cantera Gonzalo2111374Open RojoTjalveSpain - X -
17.Juanes Condado Fernando2057705Open RojoTjalveSpain - X -
18.Tobalina Arce Guillermo362669Open RojoTjalveSpain X X -
19.Calleja Muñoz Rubén8021972Open RojoCORZOSpain - - -
20.Muniosguren VictorOpen RojoOrientación Río CarriónSpainYES - - -