v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Cto Castilla y León 2021->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 213)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Licencia de prueba Media Licencia prueba Larga Clasificación CESA cadete y Junior
1.MUNIOSGUREN DIEGO AlevínIndividuals/No clubYES - - -
2.Sampablo IreneF-SeniorIndividuals/No club X - -
3.González Blanco SandraF-SeniorIndividuals/No club X - -
4.Benavente ElenaF-Veterana AIndividuals/No club X - -
5.Garcia Cebrian JorgeOpen AmarilloIndividuals/No club - - -
6.García Rodríguez Marina1603337Open AmarilloIndividuals/No club - - -
7.Gimeno Pérez Isabel7206903Open AmarilloIndividuals/No club - - -
8.Argüello Crespo CeliaOpen AmarilloIndividuals/No club - - -
9.Argüello Crespo GuillermoOpen AmarilloIndividuals/No club - - -
10.Pérez-cecilia Alfonso Diego2050359Open NaranjaIndividuals/No club X - -
11.Santana Lopez RocioOpen NaranjaIndividuals/No club - X -
12.Alonso EvaOpen NaranjaIndividuals/No club - X -
13.Lopez Cristina2125486Open RojoIndividuals/No club - X -
14.Santamaría Pepe2021473Open RojoIndividuals/No club - X -
15.Juaristi Mendarozketa MarkelOpen RojoIndividuals/No club - X -
16.Cartujo Barrientos MyrianOpen RojoIndividuals/No club X - -
17.Roncero Redondo Antonio1601546Open RojoIndividuals/No club - X -
18.Reguero Martin Alicia1601547Open RojoIndividuals/No club - X -
19.Montaña RaquelOpen RojoIndividuals/No club - X -
20.Martinez Alvaro8103041Open RojoIndividuals/No club - - -

Spain
1.Rubio Alonso Sergio8008928M-CadeteMaristas Segovia OrientaciónSpain - - X
2.Rubio Alonso Adrian8665013M-JuniorMaristas Segovia OrientaciónSpain - - X
3.Rubio Bravo Francisco8662020M-Veterano BMaristas Segovia OrientaciónSpain - - -
4.Lopez Lara Antonio7120755M-Veterano CMaristas Segovia OrientaciónSpain - - -
5.Sanchez Sastre IsabelF-CadeteClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - - X
6.Esteban Bachiller Carla1086255F-CadeteClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - - X
7.Cardillo Martinez Aurora1428531F-CadeteClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - - X
8.Lopez Senovilla Alvaro1086243M-CadeteClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - - X
9.Cardillo Martínez Mateo2996975M-CadeteClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - - X
10.De Gregorio Miguel Alejandro7211370M-CadeteClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - - X
11.Álvarez Bachiller Mario Manuel1086251M-CadeteClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - - X
12.Espeso Muelas MartinM-CadeteClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - - X
13.Ramón Mendiguchía Óscar1459109M-CadeteClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - - X
14.Sanz Vicario Daniel7001258M-CadeteClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - - X
15.Guerra Izquierdo Ivan1421570M-CadeteClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - - X
16.Prada Aroca Guillermo8657350M-JuniorClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - - X
17.Garnacho Fernández Mario8651393M-JuniorClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -
18.Hergueta Esteban Laura8119488F-SeniorClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -
19.Sanz Vaca Gerardo2082679M-Veterano AClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -
20.Ghanem Valenzuela Rocio2010832F-Veterana AClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -
21.Guerra Junquera Miguel Angel1425703M-Veterano BClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -
22.Gómez Fuentes Carlos8657344M-Veterano BClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -
23.Prada Gonzalez Francisco Javier8303033M-Veterano BClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -
24.Estebanez Elguezabal Cayetano1407460M-Veterano BClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -
25.Cardillo Jose Carlos2091988M-Veterano BClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -
26.Prieto Charro Jose Antonio1394872M-Veterano BClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -
27.Cardillo Lorente Sara2102884F-Veterana BClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -
28.Martinez Lozano Nuria2125470F-Veterana BClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -
29.Calvo Güiles Alejandra2057779F-Veterana BClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -
30.Estébanez Calvo SofíaOpen AmarilloClub Deportivo PortilloSpain X X -
31.Castro Ghanem Lucía424883Open AmarilloClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - X -
32.Guerra Izquierdo Daniel1399738Open AmarilloClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - X -
33.Cardillo Martínez Clara340771Open AmarilloClub Deportivo PortilloSpain X X -
34.Lopez Senovilla HernanOpen AmarilloClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - X -
35.Miguel Aragón AndreaOpen AmarilloClub Deportivo PortilloSpain X X -
36.Perez Ordax BlancaOpen AmarilloClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - X -
37.Sanz Guerra Adrian2010565Open AmarilloClub Deportivo PortilloSpain X X -
38.Sanz Guerra Alvaro2082737Open AmarilloClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - X -
39.Espeso Muelas InésOpen AmarilloClub Deportivo PortilloSpain X X -
40.Prieto Ponce Alba362272Open AmarilloClub Deportivo PortilloSpain X X -
41.Fernández Sanz Silvia7202260Open NaranjaClub Deportivo PortilloSpain X - -
42.Perez Ordax LuciaOpen NaranjaClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - X -
43.Gonzalez Sanchez David2091907Open NaranjaClub Deportivo PortilloSpain X X -
44.Alvarez CarlosOpen NaranjaClub Deportivo PortilloSpain X X -
45.Sanz Vaca JorgeOpen NaranjaClub Deportivo PortilloSpain X X -
46.De Gregorio Raúl7212206Open NaranjaClub Deportivo PortilloSpain X X -
47.López López Jorge2028956Open NaranjaClub Deportivo PortilloSpain X X -
48.Esteban Salamanca Juan1086234Open NaranjaClub Deportivo PortilloSpain X X -
49.Garrido Aliste Laura8073974Open RojoClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - X -
50.García Sahagún Miguel Ángel1399731Open RojoClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - X -
51.Martin Casado Erika2020104Open RojoClub Deportivo PortilloSpain X - -
52.Hernández García Raquel1403112Open RojoClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -
53.Espeso FernandoOpen RojoClub Deportivo PortilloSpain X X -
54.Iglesias Huertos Francisco1399737M-Veterano CClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -
55.Lasso Frias Juan Manuel8060060M-Veterano CClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -
56.Peral Campo Santos1428547M-Veterano CClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -
57.Alonso Brasas Ana Julia8020657F- Veterana CClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -
58.Plaza Olivia424821F- Veterana CClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -
59.Diego Fernández Ignacio7200032M-SeniorCOBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain - - -
60.Ovejero Dueñas Inma1397615F-SeniorCOBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain - - -
61.Canet Algara Teresa7200040F-SeniorCOBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain - - -
62.Benito Mikel256114M-Veterano ACOBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain - - -
63.Irastorza Asensio Silvia1403332F-Veterana ACOBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain - - -
64.Bóveda Otegi Alberto8445655M-Veterano BCOBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain - - -
65.Zolle Fernández Cristina2010009F-Veterana ACLUB FLUVIAL DE LUGOSpain - - -
66.Fernández Fernández Gloria2009939F-Veterana ACLUB FLUVIAL DE LUGOSpain - - -
67.Pérez González María José8670991F-Veterana ACLUB FLUVIAL DE LUGOSpain - - -
68.Fernandez Riveiro Fermina8112328F- Veterana CCLUB FLUVIAL DE LUGOSpain - - -
69.Escribano Zamora Julian1415189M-JuniorORIENTIJOTESpain - - -
70.Frechilla Villanueva PaulaF-CadeteCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - X
71.Sanz Arias Cecilia2024349F-CadeteCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - X
72.Tribiño Cordal Celia8132002F-CadeteCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - X
73.Tribiño Cordal Matilde8200308F-CadeteCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - X
74.Estébanez Aristín Gloria8190539F-CadeteCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - X
75.Madrigal Rodríguez NicolásM-CadeteCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - X
76.Fernández Manfredi Marcos8517968M-CadeteCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - X
77.Pordomingo Herrero Marcos403783M-CadeteCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - X
78.Espeleta García Marco7999666M-CadeteCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - X
79.Rey Cortés Alba7207528F-JuniorCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
80.Alonso Marcos Nicolás2082664M-JuniorCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - X
81.Valentín Barrio Andrés8519735M-JuniorCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
82.Sanz Arias Nicolás8668982M-JuniorCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - X
83.Población Criado David1999327M-SeniorCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
84.Iglesias De Álava GuillermoM-SeniorCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
85.Pérez Fernández Marta8291209F-SeniorCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
86.Pereda Martínez Antonio1000055M-Veterano ACOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
87.Perez-Cecilia Aguilar Diego2024238M-Veterano ACOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
88.Pérez-cecilia Aguilar Juan Ramón1403308M-Veterano ACOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
89.Hern Palacios Enrique1981811M-Veterano ACOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
90.Sánchez Íñiguez De La Torre Elena2044314F-Veterana ACOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
91.Tribiño Fernández José Luis8121971M-Veterano BCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
92.Valentín Fernández Raúl1050672M-Veterano BCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
93.De Santos Castro Pedro A.2057682M-Veterano BCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
94.Sanz Gatón David8040770M-Veterano BCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
95.Isla Zorita Daniel8050110M-Veterano BCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
96.Briso-montiano Morales Julio8516535M-Veterano BCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
97.Gil Gutiérrez Carmelo8516536M-Veterano BCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
98.Jimeno Largo Pablo7200127M-Veterano BCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
99.Frontela Mucientes Ángel8999666M-Veterano BCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
100.Gutiérrez Baños Fernando1716978M-Veterano BCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
101.Arias Segura Teresa2024311F-Veterana BCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
102.Barrio Velasco Pilar2010488F-Veterana BCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
103.Cordal Rego María Jesús1121971Open AmarilloCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
104.García Sánchez Simón2044314Open AmarilloCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain X X -
105.Sánchez Mínguez Fernando249753M-Veterano CCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
106.Sánchez Toquero José Luis8403783M-Veterano CCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
107.Iñiguez De La Torre Bayo Pilar340799F- Veterana CCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
108.Montes Arribas Beatriz8657341F- Veterana CCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
109.Aviles Rubio Sofia2102886F-CadeteTjalveSpain - - X
110.Juanes Elvira Marina409212F-JuniorTjalveSpain - - X
111.Fernandez Angulo Irene1450669F-JuniorTjalveSpain - - X
112.García Sanz Jorge8651399M-SeniorTjalveSpain - - -
113.Gil Marcos Eduardo8650854M-SeniorTjalveSpain - - -
114.Torrejon Rubio Cesar8179106M-SeniorTjalveSpain - - -
115.Gil Marcos María1947557F-SeniorTjalveSpain - - -
116.De La Fuente Alonso Oscar1404324M-Veterano ATjalveSpain - - -
117.Gavela Ramos Alba7210995F-Veterana ATjalveSpain - - -
118.Hernandez Porras Esther2057652F-Veterana ATjalveSpain - - -
119.Cantero Gutierrez Eva2057655F-Veterana ATjalveSpain - - -
120.Sebastian Puras Raquel7003170F-Veterana ATjalveSpain - - -
121.Domingo Santos Natalia886614F-Veterana ATjalveSpain - - -
122.Aviles Rodrigalvarez Carlos8032466M-Veterano BTjalveSpain - - -
123.Gil Mediavilla Teofilo8073991M-Veterano BTjalveSpain - - -
124.Marcos Fernandez Patricia7202477F-Veterana BTjalveSpain - - -
125.Alcacer Antolín Rosa2010406F-Veterana BTjalveSpain - - -
126.Barquin Franco Blanca Delia7003169F-Veterana BTjalveSpain - - -
127.Jiménez Rupérez Bárbara2057665Open NaranjaTjalveSpain - - -
128.Rubio Vadillo Palmira1402867Open NaranjaTjalveSpain X X -
129.Dueñas Arenas Mariana349463Open NaranjaTjalveSpain X X -
130.Tobalina Arce Guillermo362669Open RojoTjalveSpain X X -
131.Juanes Condado Fernando2057705Open RojoTjalveSpain - X -
132.Juanes Elvira Jose8307052Open RojoTjalveSpain - X -
133.Román Ruiperez Juan Pablo1421577Open RojoTjalveSpain - X -
134.Gomez Galarza Cantera Gonzalo2111374Open RojoTjalveSpain - X -
135.Peña García Hugo8032462AlevínCiudad Rodrigo OrientaciónSpain - - -
136.Peña García Elsa8032430F-CadeteCiudad Rodrigo OrientaciónSpain - - X
137.Bejarano Martín Nayala2102911F-JuniorCiudad Rodrigo OrientaciónSpain - - X
138.Rubio Gomez Jose1086276M-SeniorCiudad Rodrigo OrientaciónSpain - - -
139.Peña Gómez Arturo Javier8657348M-Veterano ACiudad Rodrigo OrientaciónSpain - - -
140.García Hernández Lara8665001F-JuniorOesteXtrem|Ciudad RodrigoSpain - - X
141.Hernández Herrero María Jose8260066F-Veterana AOesteXtrem|Ciudad RodrigoSpain - - -
142.Paniagua Hernández Gloria7207510F- Veterana COesteXtrem|Ciudad RodrigoSpain - - -
143.García Calado Alberto José8670868M-SeniorS.D. CorrecaminosSpain - - -
144.Moriñigo Alvarez Maria1415199F-CadeteO-SIN LIMITESSpain - - X
145.Bruña Paredes Héctor8008970M-JuniorO-SIN LIMITESSpain - - X
146.Arranz Bravo Jimena1603456AlevínCORZOSpain - - -
147.Calleja Ríos Lucia8008957F-CadeteCORZOSpain - - X
148.Arranz Bravo Candela8170509F-CadeteCORZOSpain - - X
149.De Pablo Martínez Daniel8010877M-CadeteCORZOSpain - - X
150.Gallo Arranz Noelia8030107F-JuniorCORZOSpain - - X
151.de la Cruz Gutierrez María8070577F-Veterana ACORZOSpain - - -
152.De Pablo De La Cámara Mariano8311071M-Veterano BCORZOSpain - - -
153.Gallo Arranz Miguel Angel1425369M-Veterano BCORZOSpain - - -
154.Arranz Rodriguez Nicolas8670245M-Veterano BCORZOSpain - - -
155.Angulo De Pablo Eduardo8670244M-Veterano BCORZOSpain - - -
156.Arranz Bravo Valentina409059Open AmarilloCORZOSpain - - -
157.Calleja Rios MaríaOpen AmarilloCORZOSpain - X -
158.Calleja Muñoz Rubén8021972Open RojoCORZOSpain - - -
159.Domínguez Monsalve Víctor1403307AlevínALCON LEONSpain - - -
160.Dominguez Monsalve Sergio8003277M-CadeteALCON LEONSpain - - X
161.Martinez Delgado Ana8657352F-JuniorALCON LEONSpain - - X
162.Hernandez Fernandez Antonio8051273M-SeniorALCON LEONSpain - - -
163.Rodriguez Nicolás Alejandro230905M-Veterano AALCON LEONSpain - - -
164.Rubio Hernandez Ignacio1521977M-Veterano AALCON LEONSpain - - -
165.Cordobes Suarez Tegaday8654395M-Veterano AALCON LEONSpain - - -
166.Dominguez Berjon Jose8680093M-Veterano AALCON LEONSpain - - -
167.Monsalve Collado Nines1403295F-Veterana AALCON LEONSpain - - -
168.Gonzalez Fernandez Barbara2041795F-Veterana AALCON LEONSpain - - -
169.Suarez Alvarez Victor Angel7211153M-Veterano BALCON LEONSpain - - -
170.Guerra Romero Francisco Javier1415157M-Veterano CALCON LEONSpain - - -
171.Viqueira Andrea8010761F-SeniorMalarrutaSpain - - -
172.Vijande Mateo8200222M-Veterano AMalarrutaSpain - - -
173.Prieto Garcia Jose Manuel8220467M-Veterano BMalarrutaSpain - - -
174.Wirén Mikael8654400M-Veterano BMalarrutaSpain - - -
175.Cuesta García Carolina8662015F-Veterana BMalarrutaSpain - - -
176.Del Campo Campos Cristina8130369F-Veterana BMalarrutaSpain - - -
177.Martínez García Raquel8032461F-Veterana AUltra MáximusSpain - - -
178.Conde Prieto Maria JoseOpen NaranjaCONDEFAMSpain - - -
179.Simón Santamaría Daniel8032453M-Veterano AZAMORA ORIENTACIONSpain - - -
180.Brezmes Blanco Izan8073963AlevínNAVALCÁN- OSpain - - -
181.Brezmes Blanco Níobe2024389F-CadeteNAVALCÁN- OSpain - - -
182.Blanco Quiroga Manuel2010549M-Veterano BNAVALCÁN- OSpain - - -
183.Brezmes Pita Peny2010342F-Veterana BNAVALCÁN- OSpain - - -
184.Pérez Mongil Marta2010317Open AmarilloNAVALCÁN- OSpain X X -
185.Del Bustio Díaz Andrés8089028M-SeniorAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpain - - -
186.Banciella Alvaro Pablo7207929M-Veterano AAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpain - - -
187.Santos Benedicto8654953M-Veterano AAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpain - - -
188.López Silvia7210046F-Veterana AAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpain - - -
189.Tamargo Fernández Manuel7200223M-Veterano BAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpain - - -
190.Vega Artime Isabel7200193F-Veterana BAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpain - - -
191.González Alonso Juan Carlos8623084M-Veterano BClub GalitiusSpain - - -
192.Merino Sainz Ana Marta2115394F-Veterana ACD ALTAISpain - - -
193.Muniosguren VictorOpen RojoOrientación Río CarriónSpainYES - - -