v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Cto Castilla y León 2021->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 213)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Licencia de prueba Media Licencia prueba Larga Clasificación CESA cadete y Junior

Individuals/No club
1.MUNIOSGUREN DIEGO AlevínIndividuals/No clubYES - - -
2.Sampablo IreneF-SeniorIndividuals/No club X - -
3.González Blanco SandraF-SeniorIndividuals/No club X - -
4.Benavente ElenaF-Veterana AIndividuals/No club X - -
5.Argüello Crespo GuillermoOpen AmarilloIndividuals/No club - - -
6.García Rodríguez Marina1603337Open AmarilloIndividuals/No club - - -
7.Garcia Cebrian JorgeOpen AmarilloIndividuals/No club - - -
8.Gimeno Pérez Isabel7206903Open AmarilloIndividuals/No club - - -
9.Argüello Crespo CeliaOpen AmarilloIndividuals/No club - - -
10.Pérez-cecilia Alfonso Diego2050359Open NaranjaIndividuals/No club X - -
11.Santana Lopez RocioOpen NaranjaIndividuals/No club - X -
12.Alonso EvaOpen NaranjaIndividuals/No club - X -
13.Montaña RaquelOpen RojoIndividuals/No club - X -
14.Martinez Alvaro8103041Open RojoIndividuals/No club - - -
15.Juaristi Mendarozketa MarkelOpen RojoIndividuals/No club - X -
16.Santamaría Pepe2021473Open RojoIndividuals/No club - X -
17.Reguero Martin Alicia1601547Open RojoIndividuals/No club - X -
18.Cartujo Barrientos MyrianOpen RojoIndividuals/No club X - -
19.Lopez Cristina2125486Open RojoIndividuals/No club - X -
20.Roncero Redondo Antonio1601546Open RojoIndividuals/No club - X -

ALCON LEON
1.Domínguez Monsalve Víctor1403307AlevínALCON LEONSpain - - -
2.Martinez Delgado Ana8657352F-JuniorALCON LEONSpain - - X
3.Gonzalez Fernandez Barbara2041795F-Veterana AALCON LEONSpain - - -
4.Monsalve Collado Nines1403295F-Veterana AALCON LEONSpain - - -
5.Dominguez Monsalve Sergio8003277M-CadeteALCON LEONSpain - - X
6.Hernandez Fernandez Antonio8051273M-SeniorALCON LEONSpain - - -
7.Rubio Hernandez Ignacio1521977M-Veterano AALCON LEONSpain - - -
8.Cordobes Suarez Tegaday8654395M-Veterano AALCON LEONSpain - - -
9.Rodriguez Nicolás Alejandro230905M-Veterano AALCON LEONSpain - - -
10.Dominguez Berjon Jose8680093M-Veterano AALCON LEONSpain - - -
11.Suarez Alvarez Victor Angel7211153M-Veterano BALCON LEONSpain - - -
12.Guerra Romero Francisco Javier1415157M-Veterano CALCON LEONSpain - - -

Astur Extrem Club de Orientación
1.López Silvia7210046F-Veterana AAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpain - - -
2.Vega Artime Isabel7200193F-Veterana BAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpain - - -
3.Del Bustio Díaz Andrés8089028M-SeniorAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpain - - -
4.Banciella Alvaro Pablo7207929M-Veterano AAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpain - - -
5.Santos Benedicto8654953M-Veterano AAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpain - - -
6.Tamargo Fernández Manuel7200223M-Veterano BAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpain - - -

CD ALTAI
1.Merino Sainz Ana Marta2115394F-Veterana ACD ALTAISpain - - -

Ciudad Rodrigo Orientación
1.Peña García Hugo8032462AlevínCiudad Rodrigo OrientaciónSpain - - -
2.Peña García Elsa8032430F-CadeteCiudad Rodrigo OrientaciónSpain - - X
3.Bejarano Martín Nayala2102911F-JuniorCiudad Rodrigo OrientaciónSpain - - X
4.Rubio Gomez Jose1086276M-SeniorCiudad Rodrigo OrientaciónSpain - - -
5.Peña Gómez Arturo Javier8657348M-Veterano ACiudad Rodrigo OrientaciónSpain - - -

Club Deportivo Portillo
1.Alonso Brasas Ana Julia8020657F- Veterana CClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -
2.Plaza Olivia424821F- Veterana CClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -
3.Sanchez Sastre IsabelF-CadeteClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - - X
4.Cardillo Martinez Aurora1428531F-CadeteClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - - X
5.Esteban Bachiller Carla1086255F-CadeteClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - - X
6.Hergueta Esteban Laura8119488F-SeniorClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -
7.Ghanem Valenzuela Rocio2010832F-Veterana AClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -
8.Cardillo Lorente Sara2102884F-Veterana BClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -
9.Martinez Lozano Nuria2125470F-Veterana BClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -
10.Calvo Güiles Alejandra2057779F-Veterana BClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -
11.Guerra Izquierdo Ivan1421570M-CadeteClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - - X
12.Ramón Mendiguchía Óscar1459109M-CadeteClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - - X
13.Cardillo Martínez Mateo2996975M-CadeteClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - - X
14.Lopez Senovilla Alvaro1086243M-CadeteClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - - X
15.De Gregorio Miguel Alejandro7211370M-CadeteClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - - X
16.Espeso Muelas MartinM-CadeteClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - - X
17.Álvarez Bachiller Mario Manuel1086251M-CadeteClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - - X
18.Sanz Vicario Daniel7001258M-CadeteClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - - X
19.Prada Aroca Guillermo8657350M-JuniorClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - - X
20.Garnacho Fernández Mario8651393M-JuniorClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -
21.Sanz Vaca Gerardo2082679M-Veterano AClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -
22.Guerra Junquera Miguel Angel1425703M-Veterano BClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -
23.Cardillo Jose Carlos2091988M-Veterano BClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -
24.Estebanez Elguezabal Cayetano1407460M-Veterano BClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -
25.Prada Gonzalez Francisco Javier8303033M-Veterano BClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -
26.Prieto Charro Jose Antonio1394872M-Veterano BClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -
27.Gómez Fuentes Carlos8657344M-Veterano BClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -
28.Peral Campo Santos1428547M-Veterano CClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -
29.Iglesias Huertos Francisco1399737M-Veterano CClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -
30.Lasso Frias Juan Manuel8060060M-Veterano CClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -
31.Estébanez Calvo SofíaOpen AmarilloClub Deportivo PortilloSpain X X -
32.Espeso Muelas InésOpen AmarilloClub Deportivo PortilloSpain X X -
33.Cardillo Martínez Clara340771Open AmarilloClub Deportivo PortilloSpain X X -
34.Sanz Guerra Alvaro2082737Open AmarilloClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - X -
35.Miguel Aragón AndreaOpen AmarilloClub Deportivo PortilloSpain X X -
36.Lopez Senovilla HernanOpen AmarilloClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - X -
37.Prieto Ponce Alba362272Open AmarilloClub Deportivo PortilloSpain X X -
38.Guerra Izquierdo Daniel1399738Open AmarilloClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - X -
39.Castro Ghanem Lucía424883Open AmarilloClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - X -
40.Sanz Guerra Adrian2010565Open AmarilloClub Deportivo PortilloSpain X X -
41.Perez Ordax BlancaOpen AmarilloClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - X -
42.De Gregorio Raúl7212206Open NaranjaClub Deportivo PortilloSpain X X -
43.Fernández Sanz Silvia7202260Open NaranjaClub Deportivo PortilloSpain X - -
44.Perez Ordax LuciaOpen NaranjaClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - X -
45.Alvarez CarlosOpen NaranjaClub Deportivo PortilloSpain X X -
46.López López Jorge2028956Open NaranjaClub Deportivo PortilloSpain X X -
47.Esteban Salamanca Juan1086234Open NaranjaClub Deportivo PortilloSpain X X -
48.Sanz Vaca JorgeOpen NaranjaClub Deportivo PortilloSpain X X -
49.Gonzalez Sanchez David2091907Open NaranjaClub Deportivo PortilloSpain X X -
50.Hernández García Raquel1403112Open RojoClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -
51.Espeso FernandoOpen RojoClub Deportivo PortilloSpain X X -
52.Martin Casado Erika2020104Open RojoClub Deportivo PortilloSpain X - -
53.García Sahagún Miguel Ángel1399731Open RojoClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - X -
54.Garrido Aliste Laura8073974Open RojoClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - X -

CLUB FLUVIAL DE LUGO
1.Fernandez Riveiro Fermina8112328F- Veterana CCLUB FLUVIAL DE LUGOSpain - - -
2.Zolle Fernández Cristina2010009F-Veterana ACLUB FLUVIAL DE LUGOSpain - - -
3.Fernández Fernández Gloria2009939F-Veterana ACLUB FLUVIAL DE LUGOSpain - - -
4.Pérez González María José8670991F-Veterana ACLUB FLUVIAL DE LUGOSpain - - -

Club Galitius
1.González Alonso Juan Carlos8623084M-Veterano BClub GalitiusSpain - - -

COBi - Club Orientación Bidea
1.Canet Algara Teresa7200040F-SeniorCOBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain - - -
2.Ovejero Dueñas Inma1397615F-SeniorCOBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain - - -
3.Irastorza Asensio Silvia1403332F-Veterana ACOBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain - - -
4.Diego Fernández Ignacio7200032M-SeniorCOBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain - - -
5.Benito Mikel256114M-Veterano ACOBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain - - -
6.Bóveda Otegi Alberto8445655M-Veterano BCOBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain - - -

CONDEFAM
1.Conde Prieto Maria JoseOpen NaranjaCONDEFAMSpain - - -

CORZO
1.Arranz Bravo Jimena1603456AlevínCORZOSpain - - -
2.Calleja Ríos Lucia8008957F-CadeteCORZOSpain - - X
3.Arranz Bravo Candela8170509F-CadeteCORZOSpain - - X
4.Gallo Arranz Noelia8030107F-JuniorCORZOSpain - - X
5.de la Cruz Gutierrez María8070577F-Veterana ACORZOSpain - - -
6.De Pablo Martínez Daniel8010877M-CadeteCORZOSpain - - X
7.Arranz Rodriguez Nicolas8670245M-Veterano BCORZOSpain - - -
8.De Pablo De La Cámara Mariano8311071M-Veterano BCORZOSpain - - -
9.Angulo De Pablo Eduardo8670244M-Veterano BCORZOSpain - - -
10.Gallo Arranz Miguel Angel1425369M-Veterano BCORZOSpain - - -
11.Arranz Bravo Valentina409059Open AmarilloCORZOSpain - - -
12.Calleja Rios MaríaOpen AmarilloCORZOSpain - X -
13.Calleja Muñoz Rubén8021972Open RojoCORZOSpain - - -

COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid
1.Montes Arribas Beatriz8657341F- Veterana CCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
2.Iñiguez De La Torre Bayo Pilar340799F- Veterana CCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
3.Tribiño Cordal Matilde8200308F-CadeteCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - X
4.Sanz Arias Cecilia2024349F-CadeteCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - X
5.Estébanez Aristín Gloria8190539F-CadeteCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - X
6.Frechilla Villanueva PaulaF-CadeteCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - X
7.Tribiño Cordal Celia8132002F-CadeteCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - X
8.Rey Cortés Alba7207528F-JuniorCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
9.Pérez Fernández Marta8291209F-SeniorCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
10.Sánchez Íñiguez De La Torre Elena2044314F-Veterana ACOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
11.Arias Segura Teresa2024311F-Veterana BCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
12.Barrio Velasco Pilar2010488F-Veterana BCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
13.Pordomingo Herrero Marcos403783M-CadeteCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - X
14.Madrigal Rodríguez NicolásM-CadeteCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - X
15.Espeleta García Marco7999666M-CadeteCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - X
16.Fernández Manfredi Marcos8517968M-CadeteCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - X
17.Sanz Arias Nicolás8668982M-JuniorCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - X
18.Alonso Marcos Nicolás2082664M-JuniorCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - X
19.Valentín Barrio Andrés8519735M-JuniorCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
20.Iglesias De Álava GuillermoM-SeniorCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
21.Población Criado David1999327M-SeniorCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
22.Perez-Cecilia Aguilar Diego2024238M-Veterano ACOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
23.Pereda Martínez Antonio1000055M-Veterano ACOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
24.Hern Palacios Enrique1981811M-Veterano ACOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
25.Pérez-cecilia Aguilar Juan Ramón1403308M-Veterano ACOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
26.Sanz Gatón David8040770M-Veterano BCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
27.Gil Gutiérrez Carmelo8516536M-Veterano BCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
28.Frontela Mucientes Ángel8999666M-Veterano BCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
29.Tribiño Fernández José Luis8121971M-Veterano BCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
30.Briso-montiano Morales Julio8516535M-Veterano BCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
31.Gutiérrez Baños Fernando1716978M-Veterano BCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
32.Jimeno Largo Pablo7200127M-Veterano BCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
33.Isla Zorita Daniel8050110M-Veterano BCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
34.De Santos Castro Pedro A.2057682M-Veterano BCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
35.Valentín Fernández Raúl1050672M-Veterano BCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
36.Sánchez Toquero José Luis8403783M-Veterano CCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
37.Sánchez Mínguez Fernando249753M-Veterano CCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
38.Cordal Rego María Jesús1121971Open AmarilloCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
39.García Sánchez Simón2044314Open AmarilloCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain X X -

Malarruta
1.Viqueira Andrea8010761F-SeniorMalarrutaSpain - - -
2.Cuesta García Carolina8662015F-Veterana BMalarrutaSpain - - -
3.Del Campo Campos Cristina8130369F-Veterana BMalarrutaSpain - - -
4.Vijande Mateo8200222M-Veterano AMalarrutaSpain - - -
5.Prieto Garcia Jose Manuel8220467M-Veterano BMalarrutaSpain - - -
6.Wirén Mikael8654400M-Veterano BMalarrutaSpain - - -

Maristas Segovia Orientación
1.Rubio Alonso Sergio8008928M-CadeteMaristas Segovia OrientaciónSpain - - X
2.Rubio Alonso Adrian8665013M-JuniorMaristas Segovia OrientaciónSpain - - X
3.Rubio Bravo Francisco8662020M-Veterano BMaristas Segovia OrientaciónSpain - - -
4.Lopez Lara Antonio7120755M-Veterano CMaristas Segovia OrientaciónSpain - - -

NAVALCÁN- O
1.Brezmes Blanco Izan8073963AlevínNAVALCÁN- OSpain - - -
2.Brezmes Blanco Níobe2024389F-CadeteNAVALCÁN- OSpain - - -
3.Brezmes Pita Peny2010342F-Veterana BNAVALCÁN- OSpain - - -
4.Blanco Quiroga Manuel2010549M-Veterano BNAVALCÁN- OSpain - - -
5.Pérez Mongil Marta2010317Open AmarilloNAVALCÁN- OSpain X X -

OesteXtrem|Ciudad Rodrigo
1.Paniagua Hernández Gloria7207510F- Veterana COesteXtrem|Ciudad RodrigoSpain - - -
2.García Hernández Lara8665001F-JuniorOesteXtrem|Ciudad RodrigoSpain - - X
3.Hernández Herrero María Jose8260066F-Veterana AOesteXtrem|Ciudad RodrigoSpain - - -

Orientación Río Carrión
1.Muniosguren VictorOpen RojoOrientación Río CarriónSpainYES - - -

ORIENTIJOTE
1.Escribano Zamora Julian1415189M-JuniorORIENTIJOTESpain - - -

O-SIN LIMITES
1.Moriñigo Alvarez Maria1415199F-CadeteO-SIN LIMITESSpain - - X
2.Bruña Paredes Héctor8008970M-JuniorO-SIN LIMITESSpain - - X

S.D. Correcaminos
1.García Calado Alberto José8670868M-SeniorS.D. CorrecaminosSpain - - -

Tjalve
1.Aviles Rubio Sofia2102886F-CadeteTjalveSpain - - X
2.Juanes Elvira Marina409212F-JuniorTjalveSpain - - X
3.Fernandez Angulo Irene1450669F-JuniorTjalveSpain - - X
4.Gil Marcos María1947557F-SeniorTjalveSpain - - -
5.Hernandez Porras Esther2057652F-Veterana ATjalveSpain - - -
6.Sebastian Puras Raquel7003170F-Veterana ATjalveSpain - - -
7.Domingo Santos Natalia886614F-Veterana ATjalveSpain - - -
8.Cantero Gutierrez Eva2057655F-Veterana ATjalveSpain - - -
9.Gavela Ramos Alba7210995F-Veterana ATjalveSpain - - -
10.Alcacer Antolín Rosa2010406F-Veterana BTjalveSpain - - -
11.Marcos Fernandez Patricia7202477F-Veterana BTjalveSpain - - -
12.Barquin Franco Blanca Delia7003169F-Veterana BTjalveSpain - - -
13.García Sanz Jorge8651399M-SeniorTjalveSpain - - -
14.Torrejon Rubio Cesar8179106M-SeniorTjalveSpain - - -
15.Gil Marcos Eduardo8650854M-SeniorTjalveSpain - - -
16.De La Fuente Alonso Oscar1404324M-Veterano ATjalveSpain - - -
17.Gil Mediavilla Teofilo8073991M-Veterano BTjalveSpain - - -
18.Aviles Rodrigalvarez Carlos8032466M-Veterano BTjalveSpain - - -
19.Dueñas Arenas Mariana349463Open NaranjaTjalveSpain X X -
20.Rubio Vadillo Palmira1402867Open NaranjaTjalveSpain X X -
21.Jiménez Rupérez Bárbara2057665Open NaranjaTjalveSpain - - -
22.Juanes Condado Fernando2057705Open RojoTjalveSpain - X -
23.Gomez Galarza Cantera Gonzalo2111374Open RojoTjalveSpain - X -
24.Tobalina Arce Guillermo362669Open RojoTjalveSpain X X -
25.Juanes Elvira Jose8307052Open RojoTjalveSpain - X -
26.Román Ruiperez Juan Pablo1421577Open RojoTjalveSpain - X -

Ultra Máximus
1.Martínez García Raquel8032461F-Veterana AUltra MáximusSpain - - -

ZAMORA ORIENTACION
1.Simón Santamaría Daniel8032453M-Veterano AZAMORA ORIENTACIONSpain - - -