v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
WRE - Thermenland Open 2013.->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 287)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Camper car Camping Sport hall Special request

M10
1.Molnár Levente406558M10Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHungary - X -
2.Molnár Botond233640M10Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHungary - X -
3.Jevševar Martin308919M10OK BrežiceSlovenia - X -

W10
1.Kukec Marta222408W10OK VihorCroatia - - -
2.Vukelić Dora435468W10OK MaksimirCroatia - - -

M12
1.Handanović Marin1401006M12Orijentacijski klub SovaCroatia - - X
2.Ištvan Jakov1401004M12Orijentacijski klub SovaCroatia - - X
3.Kodba Tin411353M12OK VihorCroatia - - -
4.Gobec Jan893811M12OK VihorCroatia - - - rani start u subotu
5.Skukan Ivan222405M12OK VihorCroatia - - -
6.Kukec Jura222402M12OK VihorCroatia - - -
7.Kodba Vid232385M12OK VihorCroatia - - -
8.Fabian Sebastian218796M12OC FürstenfeldAustria - - -
9.Sörös Máté2009008M12Fehérlófia SE.Hungary - X -
10.Danjko Bruno922988M12Ivan MerzCroatia - - -
11.Klarić MarkoM12OK MedjimurjeCroatia - - -
12.Miovec IvanM12OK JelenCroatia - - -

W12
1.Pajčin Lana1401010W12Orijentacijski klub SovaCroatia - - X
2.Jakopec Iva428003W12OK JapeticCroatia - - X
3.Lesjak Jelena46490W12OK JapeticCroatia - - -
4.Kobasić Rosa410653W12OK JapeticCroatia - - -
5.Jevševar Jedert406738W12OK BrežiceSlovenia - X -
6.Kermek Dora421656W12Ivan MerzCroatia - - -
7.Srebačić Ana211531W12Ivan MerzCroatia - - -
8.Palatinuš Lucija422983W12Ivan MerzCroatia - - -
9.Šumiga Jasminka422985W12Ivan MerzCroatia - - -
10.Pötsch Juliana1100902W12Sportunion Orienteering SchöcklAustria - - -
11.Kovács Karina888367W12Paksi SEHungary - X - Sleeping on Friday
12.Kovács Kira888368W12Paksi SEHungary - X - Sleeping on Friday

M14
1.Takács Ticián206201M14Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHungary - - X
2.Szinyéri Bence45515M14Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHungary - - X
3.Fekete Sámuel433030M14Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHungary - - X
4.Csertán András206236M14Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHungary - - X
5.Jakopec Matej1401005M14Orijentacijski klub SovaCroatia - - X
6.Allwinger Herwig Jr.M14Mariborski OKSlovenia - - X
7.Crnoš Marko237599M14OK JapeticCroatia - - X
8.Verović Kristijan237596M14OK JapeticCroatia - - X
9.Cvetković Filip999505M14OK JapeticCroatia - - X
10.Puharić Roko237592M14OK JapeticCroatia - - X
11.Težak Karlo893830M14OK VihorCroatia - - -
12.Gobec Timo Vilim504517M14OK VihorCroatia - - X
13.Ritter JanM14OC FürstenfeldAustria - - -
14.Kremshofer SamuelM14OC FürstenfeldAustria - - -
15.Máriás Dávid Márk411915M14Maccabi VAC - HungaryHungary - - X
16.Péri Gergő2033992M14Fehérlófia SE.Hungary - X -
17.Šumiga Kristijan422982M14Ivan MerzCroatia - - -
18.Benjak Petar5729M14Ivan MerzCroatia - - -
19.Horváth Csongor505257M14Mazsola Tájfutó és Természetbarát SportegyesületHungary - X -
20.Tkalec VedranM14OK MedjimurjeCroatia - - -
21.Horányi Bence2022147M14Paksi SEHungary - X - Sleeping on Friday
22.Kovács Előd232773M14Paksi SEHungary - X - Sleeping on Friday

W14
1.Jánoki Georgina206240W14Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHungary - - X
2.Porgányi Anna437637W14Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHungary - - X
3.Melmajer Nastasia1401008W14Orijentacijski klub SovaCroatia - - X
4.Ivković Sara1401007W14Orijentacijski klub SovaCroatia - - X
5.Ivanjko Gabrijela237600W14OK JapeticCroatia - - X
6.Ocvirk Pia998020W14OK JapeticCroatia - - -
7.Škugor Hana237598W14OK JapeticCroatia - - X
8.Lovrec Mia893816W14OK VihorCroatia - - -
9.Megyeri Orsolya2033991W14Fehérlófia SE.Hungary - X -
10.Dolenc Iva422989W14Ivan MerzCroatia - - -
11.Mađarić Iva422984W14Ivan MerzCroatia - - -
12.Fruk Paula206436W14Ivan MerzCroatia - - -
13.Kirić Sara422986W14Ivan MerzCroatia - - -
14.Sladek Laura2041774W14SU Schöckl GrazAustria - - - Late start tame for stage 1
15.Lueger Anna1250800W14SU Schöckl GrazAustria - - - Late start tame for stage 1
16.Zeiner Elena913902W14SU Schöckl GrazAustria - - - Late start tame for stage 1
17.Knauder Viktoria992710W14SU Schöckl GrazAustria - - - Late start tame for stage 1
18.Standhartinger Magdalena224822W14SU Schöckl GrazAustria - - - Late start tame for stage 1
19.Tišljar Ana337631W14OK OrionHungary - - -

M16
1.Erdős Márton1396163M16Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHungary - - X
2.Fekete Ágoston1396258M16Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHungary - - X
3.Porgányi Márk1396123M16Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHungary - - X
4.Ivković Luka1401001M16Orijentacijski klub SovaCroatia - - X
5.Borisavljević Karlo361852M16OK VihorCroatia - - -
6.Máriás Bence Dániel411917M16Maccabi VAC - HungaryHungary - - X
7.Štambuk Andro Vladimir5765M16Ivan MerzCroatia - - -
8.Maloševac Karlo410618M16OK KapelaCroatia - - -
9.Janžek Gregor422995M16OK MedjimurjeCroatia - - -
10.Tkalec Nikola422999M16OK MedjimurjeCroatia - - -
11.Stanovnik Simon435615M16OK AzimutSlovenia - - X 1. dan start po 11.00
12.Tišljar Antun237602M16OK OrionHungary - - -

W16
1.Simon Cintia2050697W16Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHungary - - X
2.Težak Dora893808W16OK VihorCroatia - - -
3.Lovrec Iva893815W16OK VihorCroatia - - -
4.Spudić Valeria713713W16OK BjelovarCroatia - - X
5.Lénárt Viktória2022146W16Paksi SEHungary - X - Sleeping on Friday
6.Makovinyi Dorottya2022117W16Paksi SEHungary - X - Sleeping on Friday
7.Urša Beguš442813W16OK AzimutSlovenia - - X 1. dan start po 11.00
8.Košuljandić Iva1394832W16OK TorpedoCroatia - - X

M18
1.Kiss Kornél1396177M18Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHungary - - X
2.Hellmayr Valentin345773M18OC FürstenfeldAustria - - -
3.Kniesel Philipp430690M18OC FürstenfeldAustria - - -
4.Sima Tamás2022115M18Paksi SEHungary - X - Sleeping on Friday
5.Šumečki Žan Luka7003290M18Rod Jezerski zmaj VelenjeSlovenia - - -
6.Hvala Gregor1398955M18OK AzimutSlovenia - - X 1. dan start po 11.00

W18
1.Ratinland Zsófia2033995W18Fehérlófia SE.Hungary - X -
2.Szabó Gyöngyvér2009021W18Fehérlófia SE.Hungary - X -
3.Varga Viktória443960W18Káldi TTHungary - - X
4.Walch Martina9120795W18SU Schöckl GrazAustria - - - Please give me a late start time for stage 1

M20
1.Čubra Nebojša1401003M20Orijentacijski klub SovaCroatia - - X
2.Mihaljević Luka893821M20OK VihorCroatia - - X
3.Perica Petar1817161M20OK BjelovarCroatia - - -
4.Štambuk Matej889172M20Ivan MerzCroatia - - -
5.Janžek Lovro422996M20OK MedjimurjeCroatia - - -

W20
1.Gobec Lea Katarina504516W20OK VihorCroatia - - X
2.Štambuk Marija5768W20Ivan MerzCroatia - - -
3.Cindrić Gorana1394835W20OK TorpedoCroatia - - X

M21A
1.Forrai Miklós1200913M21AHód-mentor SEHungary - X -
2.Forrai Gábor1396251M21AHód-mentor SEHungary - X -
3.Tsitovich Aliaksei224971M21ACO AGET LuganoSwitzerland - - -
4.Delić Petar535353M21AOK MaksimirCroatia - - -

W21A
1.Tsitovich Ina224972W21ACO AGET LuganoSwitzerland - - -

M21B
1.Molnár Barnabás206414M21BZalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHungary - X X
2.Nemes Noel206412M21BZalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHungary - X -
3.Cvetković Robert237593M21BOK JapeticCroatia - - X
4.Pleše Danko500472M21BOK Ris DelniceCroatia - - X spavanje petak
5.Kukec Boris222411M21BOK VihorCroatia - - -
6.Bolfan Denijel235087M21BOK VihorCroatia - - -
7.Rajmund Domán45355M21BTapolcai Honvéd SEHungary - X -
8.Illés Péter232789M21BOportói SárgaszöcskékHungary - - X
9.Jelić Ivor500739M21BOK KapelaCroatia - - - kasni start u nedjelju
10.Tkalec RobertM21BOK MedjimurjeCroatia - - -
11.Polanec BrankoM21BOK MedjimurjeCroatia - - -
12.Kiss Gábor2022152M21BPaksi SEHungary - X - Sleeping on Friday
13.Lénárt Dániel2022145M21BPaksi SEHungary - X - Sleeping on Friday
14.Kiss Péter888372M21BPaksi SEHungary - X - Sleeping on Friday

W21B
1.Petranović Barbara500471W21BOK Ris DelniceCroatia - - X spavanje petak
2.Brodarac Štefica222404W21BOK VihorCroatia - - - što raniji start u subotu ujutro
3.Stipić Bernardica222406W21BOK VihorCroatia - - X
4.Dolenac Ivana222418W21BOK VihorCroatia - - -
5.Sváb Emese45110W21BSilvanus SportegyesületHungary - X - Late start, Sleeping in friday
6.Pötsch Sona1060178W21BSportunion Orienteering SchöcklAustria - - -
7.Kasaš Irena439114W21BOK KapelaCroatia - - -

M21E
1.Boyadzhiev ml. Ivan412636M21EMariborski OKSlovenia - - -
2.Marković Frane345947M21EOK JapeticCroatia - - X
3.Legac Lino700030M21EOK JapeticCroatia - - X
4.Ocvirk Edi750723M21EOK JapeticCroatia - - X
5.Razum Matija7600000M21EOK JapeticCroatia - - X
6.Štanfel Matjaž500459M21EOK Ris DelniceCroatia - - -
7.Gobec Damir585858M21EOK VihorCroatia - - - rani start u subotu
8.Jakopović Tomislav345974M21EOK VihorCroatia - - -
9.Varnica Tomislav893831M21EOK VihorCroatia - - -
10.Marović Goran222419M21EOK VihorCroatia - - -
11.Hribar Andraz887794M21EOK BrežiceSlovenia - - X
12.Siemmeister Michael833333M21EOC FürstenfeldAustria - - -
13.Bijelić Vedran895099M21EOK BjelovarCroatia - - X
14.Spasić Vladimir439230M21EOK KapelaCroatia - - -
15.Košturić Marko219397M21EOK JelenCroatia - - -
16.Koppert Axel881203M21EOLC GrazAustria - - X
17.Tušar Peter1398930M21EOK AzimutSlovenia - - X 1. dan start po 11.00

W21E
1.Ocvirk Eva700027W21EOK JapeticCroatia - - -
2.Lesjak Sonja237553W21EOK JapeticCroatia - - -
3.Bilobrk Nada236042W21EOK VihorCroatia - - -
4.Krznar Kristina222413W21EOK VihorCroatia - - X
5.Orlić Antonija886601W21EOK BjelovarCroatia - - -
6.Tóth Réka307796W21EOLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAustria - - X
7.Žgela Marijana337656W21EOK KapelaCroatia - - -
8.Vukmanović Vinka552005W21EOK KapelaCroatia - - -
9.Jeram Nuša2052392W21EOK AzimutSlovenia - - X 1. dan start po 11.00
10.Stepan Nikolina1394831W21EOK TorpedoCroatia - - X

M35
1.Sárecz Lajos448980M35Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHungary - - -
2.Novak Aleš2052189M35Mariborski OKSlovenia - - -
3.Bauman Boris673167M35Mariborski OKSlovenia - - -
4.Fras Gregor620974M35Mariborski OKSlovenia - - -
5.Budi Franjo410651M35OK JapeticCroatia - - - Isti chip kao Ana, al' trčim samo noćno.
6.Pongrac Branimir406701M35OK JapeticCroatia - - X
7.Salopek Tihomir500460M35OK Ris DelniceCroatia - - -
8.Habuš Ivan222410M35OK VihorCroatia - - - što raniji start u subotu ujutro
9.Delgado Pako893829M35OK VihorCroatia - - -
10.Jevševar Bojan308918M35OK BrežiceSlovenia - X -
11.Orehoci Robert232286M35OK BjelovarCroatia - - X
12.Vodopija Goran410619M35OK KapelaCroatia - - -
13.Vukmanović Mladen720210M35OK KapelaCroatia - - - kasni start u nedjelju
14.Srpak BožoM35OK MedjimurjeCroatia - - -
15.Vukelić Bojan300743M35OK MaksimirCroatia - - -
16.Kaniški Tomislav701122M35OK MaksimirCroatia - - - kasni start u nedelju
17.Kenda Klemen887795M35OK AzimutSlovenia - - X 1. dan start po 11.00

W35
1.Sárecz Éva45955W35Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHungary - - -
2.Kovács IvettW35Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHungary - X -
3.Popović Budi Daniela410649W35OK JapeticCroatia - - -
4.Kušt Maja222416W35OK VihorCroatia - - X
5.Lovrec Darinka893814W35OK VihorCroatia - - -
6.Punek Gobec Neda504515W35OK VihorCroatia - - X
7.Gobec Ivana700021W35OK VihorCroatia - - -
8.Hribar Anica308920W35OK BrežiceSlovenia - X -
9.Kanasz-Nagy Erzsebet411914W35Maccabi VAC - HungaryHungary - - X
10.Srebačić Davorka206442W35Ivan MerzCroatia - - -
11.Biró Aletta45481W35BimahevHungary - X - Sleeping in Friday, jako rani start
12.Biro Fruzsina46133W35BimahevHungary - X - Sleeping in Friday, jako kasni start

M40
1.Sirvydis Viktoras886517M40Telsiai OKLithuania - - -
2.Fekete Gábor332846M40Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHungary - - X
3.Fehér Ferenc502362M40Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHungary - X -
4.Schell Antal45537M40Postás TeamHungary - - -
5.Bernáth Zsolt2009004M40Fehérlófia SE.Hungary - X -
6.Madella Remo210426M40REM MAPSItaly - - X
7.Horányi György2022148M40Paksi SEHungary - X - Sleeping on Friday

W40
1.Allwinger Tünde1501000W40Mariborski OKSlovenia - - X
2.Károssy Réka45217W40OLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAustria - - X
3.Zelena Dóra505259W40Mazsola Tájfutó és Természetbarát SportegyesületHungary - X -
4.Kovács Vera2022118W40Paksi SEHungary - X - Sleeping on Friday

M45
1.Allwinger Herwig800000M45Mariborski OKSlovenia - - X
2.Gobec Karlo893801M45OK VihorCroatia - - X
3.Lovrec Nenad893813M45OK VihorCroatia - - -
4.Raškaj Darko893828M45OK VihorCroatia - - -
5.Scheikl GottfriedM45OC FürstenfeldAustria - - -
6.Paskuj Mátyás45244M45Maccabi VAC - HungaryHungary - - X
7.Mihály Zoboki2050692M45Tapolcai Honvéd SEHungary - X -
8.Perica Mladen232284M45OK BjelovarCroatia - - -
9.Zoltán Miháczi4470M45Tipo Orienteering ClubHungary - - -
10.Benjak Franjo5724M45Ivan MerzCroatia - - -
11.Štambuk Dario889671M45Ivan MerzCroatia - - -
12.Németh Zsolt2054402M45VHSHungary - - -
13.Horváth Sándor505260M45Mazsola Tájfutó és Természetbarát SportegyesületHungary - X -
14.Jelić Mladen505905M45OK KapelaCroatia - - - kasni start u nedjelju
15.Klarić Darko888504M45OK MedjimurjeCroatia - - -
16.Walch Christian930310M45SU Schöckl GrazAustria - - - Please give me a late start time for stage 1
17.Šumečki Janez439137M45Rod Jezerski zmaj VelenjeSlovenia - - X
18.Bogović Marijan446318M45OK JelenCroatia - - -
19.Lukačić Ivica236865M45OK MaksimirCroatia - - -
20.Brenner Heimo49756M45OK Gittis KlosterneuburgAustria - - -

W45
1.Fabek Branka237595W45OK JapeticCroatia - - X
2.Cvitković Maja636977W45OK VihorCroatia - - X
3.Holper Antónia411930W45Tipo Orienteering ClubHungary - - -
4.Németh Zsoltné2054401W45VHSHungary - - -
5.Ebenspanger Emilija247389W45OK KapelaCroatia - - -
6.Janžek Smiljana422997W45OK MedjimurjeCroatia - - -
7.Walch Karin700333W45SU Schöckl GrazAustria - - - Please give me a late start time for stage 1
8.Vendler Čepelak Željka236886W45OK MaksimirCroatia - - -

M50
1.Boyadzhiev Ivan412842M50Mariborski OKSlovenia - - -
2.Proske Herwig7770077M50OC FürstenfeldAustria - - -
3.Friessnig Armin46302M50OC FürstenfeldAustria - - -
4.Gábor Domán888350M50Tapolcai Honvéd SEHungary - X -
5.Tóth Károly45187M50Orienteering Club BalatonalmádiHungary - X -
6.Curt Maier9911111M50ASKÖ OLC Ebenthal i.KÄRNTENAustria - X -
7.Pacher Hannes590115M50SU Schöckl GrazAustria - - - Late start tame for stage 1
8.Kradischnig Günter611028M50OLC GrazAustria - - -

W50
1.Steinlechner Elisabeth49296W50OC FürstenfeldAustria - - -

M55
1.Pongrac Ivan237591M55OK JapeticCroatia - - X
2.Lumsden Andrew2026300M55Yarra Valley Orienteering ClubAustralia
3.Sopina Slavko337655M55Hrvatski DX klubCroatia - - X
4.Matijašić Josip546169M55OK VihorCroatia - - X
5.Friessnig Joachim1720202M55OC FürstenfeldAustria - - -
6.Belaj Željko232288M55OK BjelovarCroatia - X -
7.Jasprica Damir1394833M55OK TorpedoCroatia - - X
8.Cindrić Marijan1394834M55OK TorpedoCroatia - - X

W55
1.Byers Debbie402403W55Yarra Valley Orienteering ClubAustralia

W60
1.Schandor Gerti230741W60OC FürstenfeldAustria - - -

M65
1.Vajda László45157M65Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHungary - - X
2.Horváth Zoltán411932M65Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHungary - - X
3.Turkalj Milan422981M65Ivan MerzCroatia - - -
4.Käfer Franz7174M65HSV PinkafeldAustria - - -
5.Debic Mladen236863M65OK MaksimirCroatia - - -
6.Čepelak Radovan236882M65OK MaksimirCroatia - - -

W65
1.Gombkötő Zsuzsanna233530W65Orienteering Club BalatonalmádiHungary - X -

M70
1.Bányai Attila45158M70Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHungary - - X

OPEN LONG
1.Erdősné Németh Ágnes423897OPEN LONGZalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHungary - - X
2.Erdős Gábor423896OPEN LONGZalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHungary - - X
3.Skukan Danko222417OPEN LONGOK VihorCroatia - - -
4.Gaćina Ivan5738OPEN LONGIvan MerzCroatia - - -

OPEN SHORT
1.Hajós EszterOPEN SHORTIndividuals/No club - - X
2.Németh DominikaOPEN SHORTIndividuals/No club - - X
3.Jánoki Katalin45833OPEN SHORTZalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHungary - - X
4.Erdős Gergely423898OPEN SHORTZalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHungary - - X
5.Molnár AttilaOPEN SHORTZalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHungary - X -
6.Horváth BalázsOPEN SHORTZalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHungary - - X
7.Porgányiné Henrich Piroska206363OPEN SHORTZalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHungary - - X
8.Sziva LászlóOPEN SHORTZalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHungary - - X
9.Kobasić NenadOPEN SHORTOK JapeticCroatia - - -
10.Zlodi Monika237558OPEN SHORTOK JapeticCroatia - - X
11.Težak Magdalena406868OPEN SHORTOK VihorCroatia - - -
12.Papp Margit45188OPEN SHORTOrienteering Club BalatonalmádiHungary - X -
13.Faragó Hanga2019789OPEN SHORTSilvanus SportegyesületHungary - X - Early start, Sleeping in Friday
14.Verebélyi Zsolt2022101OPEN SHORTKáldi TTHungary - - X
15.Karlović Luka206436OPEN SHORTIvan MerzCroatia - - -
16.Majer Melanija422987OPEN SHORTIvan MerzCroatia - - -
17.Holenda Karmen422990OPEN SHORTIvan MerzCroatia - - -
18.Tóth Márton45239OPEN SHORTOLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAustria - - X
19.Némeh Jenő222921OPEN SHORTBAKONYI TÁJFUTÓ KLUBHungary - X -
20.Gécs Laura222922OPEN SHORTOportói SárgaszöcskékHungary - - X
21.Levačić LidijaOPEN SHORTOK MedjimurjeCroatia - - - rani start
22.Vukelić JurajOPEN SHORTOK MaksimirCroatia - - - najam chipa

BEGINNERS
1.Baranyi Regina206449BEGINNERSZalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHungary - X -
2.Németh Andrea45535BEGINNERSZalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHungary - X -
3.Budi Ana410651BEGINNERSOK JapeticCroatia - - -
4.Schell Anikó411973BEGINNERSPostás TeamHungary - - -
5.Szijártó Henrietta2022105BEGINNERSKáldi TTHungary - - X