v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
WRE - Thermenland Open 2013.->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 287)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Camper car Camping Sport hall Special request
1.Hajós EszterOPEN SHORTIndividuals/No club - - X
2.Németh DominikaOPEN SHORTIndividuals/No club - - X

Australia
1.Lumsden Andrew2026300M55Yarra Valley Orienteering ClubAustralia
2.Byers Debbie402403W55Yarra Valley Orienteering ClubAustralia

Austria
1.Fabian Sebastian218796M12OC FürstenfeldAustria - - -
2.Ritter JanM14OC FürstenfeldAustria - - -
3.Kremshofer SamuelM14OC FürstenfeldAustria - - -
4.Siemmeister Michael833333M21EOC FürstenfeldAustria - - -
5.Scheikl GottfriedM45OC FürstenfeldAustria - - -
6.Friessnig Joachim1720202M55OC FürstenfeldAustria - - -
7.Hellmayr Valentin345773M18OC FürstenfeldAustria - - -
8.Kniesel Philipp430690M18OC FürstenfeldAustria - - -
9.Proske Herwig7770077M50OC FürstenfeldAustria - - -
10.Friessnig Armin46302M50OC FürstenfeldAustria - - -
11.Steinlechner Elisabeth49296W50OC FürstenfeldAustria - - -
12.Schandor Gerti230741W60OC FürstenfeldAustria - - -
13.Tóth Réka307796W21EOLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAustria - - X
14.Károssy Réka45217W40OLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAustria - - X
15.Tóth Márton45239OPEN SHORTOLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAustria - - X
16.Curt Maier9911111M50ASKÖ OLC Ebenthal i.KÄRNTENAustria - X -
17.Pötsch Juliana1100902W12Sportunion Orienteering SchöcklAustria - - -
18.Pötsch Sona1060178W21BSportunion Orienteering SchöcklAustria - - -
19.Käfer Franz7174M65HSV PinkafeldAustria - - -
20.Knauder Viktoria992710W14SU Schöckl GrazAustria - - - Late start tame for stage 1
21.Lueger Anna1250800W14SU Schöckl GrazAustria - - - Late start tame for stage 1
22.Sladek Laura2041774W14SU Schöckl GrazAustria - - - Late start tame for stage 1
23.Standhartinger Magdalena224822W14SU Schöckl GrazAustria - - - Late start tame for stage 1
24.Zeiner Elena913902W14SU Schöckl GrazAustria - - - Late start tame for stage 1
25.Walch Christian930310M45SU Schöckl GrazAustria - - - Please give me a late start time for stage 1
26.Walch Karin700333W45SU Schöckl GrazAustria - - - Please give me a late start time for stage 1
27.Walch Martina9120795W18SU Schöckl GrazAustria - - - Please give me a late start time for stage 1
28.Pacher Hannes590115M50SU Schöckl GrazAustria - - - Late start tame for stage 1
29.Koppert Axel881203M21EOLC GrazAustria - - X
30.Kradischnig Günter611028M50OLC GrazAustria - - -
31.Brenner Heimo49756M45OK Gittis KlosterneuburgAustria - - -

Croatia
1.Handanović Marin1401006M12Orijentacijski klub SovaCroatia - - X
2.Ištvan Jakov1401004M12Orijentacijski klub SovaCroatia - - X
3.Pajčin Lana1401010W12Orijentacijski klub SovaCroatia - - X
4.Jakopec Matej1401005M14Orijentacijski klub SovaCroatia - - X
5.Melmajer Nastasia1401008W14Orijentacijski klub SovaCroatia - - X
6.Ivković Sara1401007W14Orijentacijski klub SovaCroatia - - X
7.Ivković Luka1401001M16Orijentacijski klub SovaCroatia - - X
8.Čubra Nebojša1401003M20Orijentacijski klub SovaCroatia - - X
9.Jakopec Iva428003W12OK JapeticCroatia - - X
10.Kobasić Rosa410653W12OK JapeticCroatia - - -
11.Lesjak Jelena46490W12OK JapeticCroatia - - -
12.Crnoš Marko237599M14OK JapeticCroatia - - X
13.Puharić Roko237592M14OK JapeticCroatia - - X
14.Verović Kristijan237596M14OK JapeticCroatia - - X
15.Cvetković Filip999505M14OK JapeticCroatia - - X
16.Škugor Hana237598W14OK JapeticCroatia - - X
17.Ocvirk Pia998020W14OK JapeticCroatia - - -
18.Ivanjko Gabrijela237600W14OK JapeticCroatia - - X
19.Marković Frane345947M21EOK JapeticCroatia - - X
20.Razum Matija7600000M21EOK JapeticCroatia - - X
21.Legac Lino700030M21EOK JapeticCroatia - - X
22.Ocvirk Edi750723M21EOK JapeticCroatia - - X
23.Cvetković Robert237593M21BOK JapeticCroatia - - X
24.Budi Franjo410651M35OK JapeticCroatia - - - Isti chip kao Ana, al' trčim samo noćno.
25.Pongrac Branimir406701M35OK JapeticCroatia - - X
26.Popović Budi Daniela410649W35OK JapeticCroatia - - -
27.Fabek Branka237595W45OK JapeticCroatia - - X
28.Pongrac Ivan237591M55OK JapeticCroatia - - X
29.Lesjak Sonja237553W21EOK JapeticCroatia - - -
30.Ocvirk Eva700027W21EOK JapeticCroatia - - -
31.Zlodi Monika237558OPEN SHORTOK JapeticCroatia - - X
32.Kobasić NenadOPEN SHORTOK JapeticCroatia - - -
33.Budi Ana410651BEGINNERSOK JapeticCroatia - - -
34.Štanfel Matjaž500459M21EOK Ris DelniceCroatia - - -
35.Pleše Danko500472M21BOK Ris DelniceCroatia - - X spavanje petak
36.Petranović Barbara500471W21BOK Ris DelniceCroatia - - X spavanje petak
37.Salopek Tihomir500460M35OK Ris DelniceCroatia - - -
38.Sopina Slavko337655M55Hrvatski DX klubCroatia - - X
39.Kodba Tin411353M12OK VihorCroatia - - -
40.Kodba Vid232385M12OK VihorCroatia - - -
41.Skukan Ivan222405M12OK VihorCroatia - - -
42.Gobec Jan893811M12OK VihorCroatia - - - rani start u subotu
43.Kukec Jura222402M12OK VihorCroatia - - -
44.Težak Karlo893830M14OK VihorCroatia - - -
45.Gobec Timo Vilim504517M14OK VihorCroatia - - X
46.Lovrec Mia893816W14OK VihorCroatia - - -
47.Borisavljević Karlo361852M16OK VihorCroatia - - -
48.Lovrec Iva893815W16OK VihorCroatia - - -
49.Težak Dora893808W16OK VihorCroatia - - -
50.Mihaljević Luka893821M20OK VihorCroatia - - X
51.Gobec Lea Katarina504516W20OK VihorCroatia - - X
52.Marović Goran222419M21EOK VihorCroatia - - -
53.Jakopović Tomislav345974M21EOK VihorCroatia - - -
54.Gobec Damir585858M21EOK VihorCroatia - - - rani start u subotu
55.Varnica Tomislav893831M21EOK VihorCroatia - - -
56.Kukec Boris222411M21BOK VihorCroatia - - -
57.Bolfan Denijel235087M21BOK VihorCroatia - - -
58.Brodarac Štefica222404W21BOK VihorCroatia - - - što raniji start u subotu ujutro
59.Dolenac Ivana222418W21BOK VihorCroatia - - -
60.Stipić Bernardica222406W21BOK VihorCroatia - - X
61.Delgado Pako893829M35OK VihorCroatia - - -
62.Habuš Ivan222410M35OK VihorCroatia - - - što raniji start u subotu ujutro
63.Lovrec Darinka893814W35OK VihorCroatia - - -
64.Gobec Ivana700021W35OK VihorCroatia - - -
65.Kušt Maja222416W35OK VihorCroatia - - X
66.Punek Gobec Neda504515W35OK VihorCroatia - - X
67.Gobec Karlo893801M45OK VihorCroatia - - X
68.Lovrec Nenad893813M45OK VihorCroatia - - -
69.Raškaj Darko893828M45OK VihorCroatia - - -
70.Cvitković Maja636977W45OK VihorCroatia - - X
71.Matijašić Josip546169M55OK VihorCroatia - - X
72.Skukan Danko222417OPEN LONGOK VihorCroatia - - -
73.Kukec Marta222408W10OK VihorCroatia - - -
74.Bilobrk Nada236042W21EOK VihorCroatia - - -
75.Krznar Kristina222413W21EOK VihorCroatia - - X
76.Težak Magdalena406868OPEN SHORTOK VihorCroatia - - -
77.Spudić Valeria713713W16OK BjelovarCroatia - - X
78.Perica Petar1817161M20OK BjelovarCroatia - - -
79.Bijelić Vedran895099M21EOK BjelovarCroatia - - X
80.Orehoci Robert232286M35OK BjelovarCroatia - - X
81.Perica Mladen232284M45OK BjelovarCroatia - - -
82.Belaj Željko232288M55OK BjelovarCroatia - X -
83.Orlić Antonija886601W21EOK BjelovarCroatia - - -
84.Danjko Bruno922988M12Ivan MerzCroatia - - -
85.Palatinuš Lucija422983W12Ivan MerzCroatia - - -
86.Srebačić Ana211531W12Ivan MerzCroatia - - -
87.Šumiga Jasminka422985W12Ivan MerzCroatia - - -
88.Kermek Dora421656W12Ivan MerzCroatia - - -
89.Benjak Petar5729M14Ivan MerzCroatia - - -
90.Šumiga Kristijan422982M14Ivan MerzCroatia - - -
91.Dolenc Iva422989W14Ivan MerzCroatia - - -
92.Kirić Sara422986W14Ivan MerzCroatia - - -
93.Mađarić Iva422984W14Ivan MerzCroatia - - -
94.Fruk Paula206436W14Ivan MerzCroatia - - -
95.Štambuk Andro Vladimir5765M16Ivan MerzCroatia - - -
96.Štambuk Matej889172M20Ivan MerzCroatia - - -
97.Štambuk Marija5768W20Ivan MerzCroatia - - -
98.Srebačić Davorka206442W35Ivan MerzCroatia - - -
99.Benjak Franjo5724M45Ivan MerzCroatia - - -
100.Štambuk Dario889671M45Ivan MerzCroatia - - -
101.Turkalj Milan422981M65Ivan MerzCroatia - - -
102.Gaćina Ivan5738OPEN LONGIvan MerzCroatia - - -
103.Majer Melanija422987OPEN SHORTIvan MerzCroatia - - -
104.Karlović Luka206436OPEN SHORTIvan MerzCroatia - - -
105.Holenda Karmen422990OPEN SHORTIvan MerzCroatia - - -
106.Maloševac Karlo410618M16OK KapelaCroatia - - -
107.Spasić Vladimir439230M21EOK KapelaCroatia - - -
108.Jelić Ivor500739M21BOK KapelaCroatia - - - kasni start u nedjelju
109.Kasaš Irena439114W21BOK KapelaCroatia - - -
110.Vukmanović Mladen720210M35OK KapelaCroatia - - - kasni start u nedjelju
111.Vodopija Goran410619M35OK KapelaCroatia - - -
112.Jelić Mladen505905M45OK KapelaCroatia - - - kasni start u nedjelju
113.Ebenspanger Emilija247389W45OK KapelaCroatia - - -
114.Žgela Marijana337656W21EOK KapelaCroatia - - -
115.Vukmanović Vinka552005W21EOK KapelaCroatia - - -
116.Klarić MarkoM12OK MedjimurjeCroatia - - -
117.Tkalec VedranM14OK MedjimurjeCroatia - - -
118.Tkalec Nikola422999M16OK MedjimurjeCroatia - - -
119.Janžek Gregor422995M16OK MedjimurjeCroatia - - -
120.Janžek Lovro422996M20OK MedjimurjeCroatia - - -
121.Polanec BrankoM21BOK MedjimurjeCroatia - - -
122.Tkalec RobertM21BOK MedjimurjeCroatia - - -
123.Srpak BožoM35OK MedjimurjeCroatia - - -
124.Klarić Darko888504M45OK MedjimurjeCroatia - - -
125.Janžek Smiljana422997W45OK MedjimurjeCroatia - - -
126.Levačić LidijaOPEN SHORTOK MedjimurjeCroatia - - - rani start
127.Miovec IvanM12OK JelenCroatia - - -
128.Košturić Marko219397M21EOK JelenCroatia - - -
129.Bogović Marijan446318M45OK JelenCroatia - - -
130.Delić Petar535353M21AOK MaksimirCroatia - - -
131.Vukelić Bojan300743M35OK MaksimirCroatia - - -
132.Kaniški Tomislav701122M35OK MaksimirCroatia - - - kasni start u nedelju
133.Lukačić Ivica236865M45OK MaksimirCroatia - - -
134.Vendler Čepelak Željka236886W45OK MaksimirCroatia - - -
135.Čepelak Radovan236882M65OK MaksimirCroatia - - -
136.Debic Mladen236863M65OK MaksimirCroatia - - -
137.Vukelić Dora435468W10OK MaksimirCroatia - - -
138.Vukelić JurajOPEN SHORTOK MaksimirCroatia - - - najam chipa
139.Košuljandić Iva1394832W16OK TorpedoCroatia - - X
140.Cindrić Gorana1394835W20OK TorpedoCroatia - - X
141.Cindrić Marijan1394834M55OK TorpedoCroatia - - X
142.Jasprica Damir1394833M55OK TorpedoCroatia - - X
143.Stepan Nikolina1394831W21EOK TorpedoCroatia - - X

Hungary
1.Takács Ticián206201M14Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHungary - - X
2.Szinyéri Bence45515M14Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHungary - - X
3.Fekete Sámuel433030M14Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHungary - - X
4.Csertán András206236M14Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHungary - - X
5.Porgányi Anna437637W14Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHungary - - X
6.Jánoki Georgina206240W14Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHungary - - X
7.Porgányi Márk1396123M16Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHungary - - X
8.Fekete Ágoston1396258M16Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHungary - - X
9.Erdős Márton1396163M16Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHungary - - X
10.Simon Cintia2050697W16Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHungary - - X
11.Molnár Barnabás206414M21BZalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHungary - X X
12.Nemes Noel206412M21BZalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHungary - X -
13.Sárecz Lajos448980M35Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHungary - - -
14.Kovács IvettW35Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHungary - X -
15.Sárecz Éva45955W35Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHungary - - -
16.Horváth Zoltán411932M65Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHungary - - X
17.Vajda László45157M65Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHungary - - X
18.Erdősné Németh Ágnes423897OPEN LONGZalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHungary - - X
19.Erdős Gábor423896OPEN LONGZalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHungary - - X
20.Molnár Botond233640M10Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHungary - X -
21.Molnár Levente406558M10Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHungary - X -
22.Kiss Kornél1396177M18Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHungary - - X
23.Fekete Gábor332846M40Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHungary - - X
24.Fehér Ferenc502362M40Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHungary - X -
25.Bányai Attila45158M70Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHungary - - X
26.Horváth BalázsOPEN SHORTZalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHungary - - X
27.Erdős Gergely423898OPEN SHORTZalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHungary - - X
28.Jánoki Katalin45833OPEN SHORTZalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHungary - - X
29.Sziva LászlóOPEN SHORTZalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHungary - - X
30.Porgányiné Henrich Piroska206363OPEN SHORTZalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHungary - - X
31.Molnár AttilaOPEN SHORTZalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHungary - X -
32.Németh Andrea45535BEGINNERSZalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHungary - X -
33.Baranyi Regina206449BEGINNERSZalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHungary - X -
34.Schell Antal45537M40Postás TeamHungary - - -
35.Schell Anikó411973BEGINNERSPostás TeamHungary - - -
36.Máriás Dávid Márk411915M14Maccabi VAC - HungaryHungary - - X
37.Máriás Bence Dániel411917M16Maccabi VAC - HungaryHungary - - X
38.Kanasz-Nagy Erzsebet411914W35Maccabi VAC - HungaryHungary - - X
39.Paskuj Mátyás45244M45Maccabi VAC - HungaryHungary - - X
40.Rajmund Domán45355M21BTapolcai Honvéd SEHungary - X -
41.Mihály Zoboki2050692M45Tapolcai Honvéd SEHungary - X -
42.Gábor Domán888350M50Tapolcai Honvéd SEHungary - X -
43.Forrai Gábor1396251M21AHód-mentor SEHungary - X -
44.Forrai Miklós1200913M21AHód-mentor SEHungary - X -
45.Sörös Máté2009008M12Fehérlófia SE.Hungary - X -
46.Péri Gergő2033992M14Fehérlófia SE.Hungary - X -
47.Megyeri Orsolya2033991W14Fehérlófia SE.Hungary - X -
48.Ratinland Zsófia2033995W18Fehérlófia SE.Hungary - X -
49.Szabó Gyöngyvér2009021W18Fehérlófia SE.Hungary - X -
50.Bernáth Zsolt2009004M40Fehérlófia SE.Hungary - X -
51.Tóth Károly45187M50Orienteering Club BalatonalmádiHungary - X -
52.Gombkötő Zsuzsanna233530W65Orienteering Club BalatonalmádiHungary - X -
53.Papp Margit45188OPEN SHORTOrienteering Club BalatonalmádiHungary - X -
54.Zoltán Miháczi4470M45Tipo Orienteering ClubHungary - - -
55.Holper Antónia411930W45Tipo Orienteering ClubHungary - - -
56.Sváb Emese45110W21BSilvanus SportegyesületHungary - X - Late start, Sleeping in friday
57.Faragó Hanga2019789OPEN SHORTSilvanus SportegyesületHungary - X - Early start, Sleeping in Friday
58.Varga Viktória443960W18Káldi TTHungary - - X
59.Verebélyi Zsolt2022101OPEN SHORTKáldi TTHungary - - X
60.Szijártó Henrietta2022105BEGINNERSKáldi TTHungary - - X
61.Biro Fruzsina46133W35BimahevHungary - X - Sleeping in Friday, jako kasni start
62.Biró Aletta45481W35BimahevHungary - X - Sleeping in Friday, jako rani start
63.Németh Zsolt2054402M45VHSHungary - - -
64.Németh Zsoltné2054401W45VHSHungary - - -
65.Horváth Csongor505257M14Mazsola Tájfutó és Természetbarát SportegyesületHungary - X -
66.Horváth Sándor505260M45Mazsola Tájfutó és Természetbarát SportegyesületHungary - X -
67.Zelena Dóra505259W40Mazsola Tájfutó és Természetbarát SportegyesületHungary - X -
68.Némeh Jenő222921OPEN SHORTBAKONYI TÁJFUTÓ KLUBHungary - X -
69.Illés Péter232789M21BOportói SárgaszöcskékHungary - - X
70.Gécs Laura222922OPEN SHORTOportói SárgaszöcskékHungary - - X
71.Kovács Karina888367W12Paksi SEHungary - X - Sleeping on Friday
72.Kovács Kira888368W12Paksi SEHungary - X - Sleeping on Friday
73.Kovács Előd232773M14Paksi SEHungary - X - Sleeping on Friday
74.Horányi Bence2022147M14Paksi SEHungary - X - Sleeping on Friday
75.Lénárt Viktória2022146W16Paksi SEHungary - X - Sleeping on Friday
76.Makovinyi Dorottya2022117W16Paksi SEHungary - X - Sleeping on Friday
77.Lénárt Dániel2022145M21BPaksi SEHungary - X - Sleeping on Friday
78.Kiss Gábor2022152M21BPaksi SEHungary - X - Sleeping on Friday
79.Kiss Péter888372M21BPaksi SEHungary - X - Sleeping on Friday
80.Sima Tamás2022115M18Paksi SEHungary - X - Sleeping on Friday
81.Horányi György2022148M40Paksi SEHungary - X - Sleeping on Friday
82.Kovács Vera2022118W40Paksi SEHungary - X - Sleeping on Friday
83.Tišljar Ana337631W14OK OrionHungary - - -
84.Tišljar Antun237602M16OK OrionHungary - - -

Italy
1.Madella Remo210426M40REM MAPSItaly - - X

Lithuania
1.Sirvydis Viktoras886517M40Telsiai OKLithuania - - -

Slovenia
1.Allwinger Herwig Jr.M14Mariborski OKSlovenia - - X
2.Boyadzhiev ml. Ivan412636M21EMariborski OKSlovenia - - -
3.Novak Aleš2052189M35Mariborski OKSlovenia - - -
4.Fras Gregor620974M35Mariborski OKSlovenia - - -
5.Bauman Boris673167M35Mariborski OKSlovenia - - -
6.Allwinger Herwig800000M45Mariborski OKSlovenia - - X
7.Allwinger Tünde1501000W40Mariborski OKSlovenia - - X
8.Boyadzhiev Ivan412842M50Mariborski OKSlovenia - - -
9.Jevševar Jedert406738W12OK BrežiceSlovenia - X -
10.Hribar Andraz887794M21EOK BrežiceSlovenia - - X
11.Jevševar Bojan308918M35OK BrežiceSlovenia - X -
12.Hribar Anica308920W35OK BrežiceSlovenia - X -
13.Jevševar Martin308919M10OK BrežiceSlovenia - X -
14.Šumečki Janez439137M45Rod Jezerski zmaj VelenjeSlovenia - - X
15.Šumečki Žan Luka7003290M18Rod Jezerski zmaj VelenjeSlovenia - - -
16.Stanovnik Simon435615M16OK AzimutSlovenia - - X 1. dan start po 11.00
17.Urša Beguš442813W16OK AzimutSlovenia - - X 1. dan start po 11.00
18.Tušar Peter1398930M21EOK AzimutSlovenia - - X 1. dan start po 11.00
19.Kenda Klemen887795M35OK AzimutSlovenia - - X 1. dan start po 11.00
20.Hvala Gregor1398955M18OK AzimutSlovenia - - X 1. dan start po 11.00
21.Jeram Nuša2052392W21EOK AzimutSlovenia - - X 1. dan start po 11.00

Switzerland
1.Tsitovich Aliaksei224971M21ACO AGET LuganoSwitzerland - - -
2.Tsitovich Ina224972W21ACO AGET LuganoSwitzerland - - -