v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
WRE - Thermenland Open 2013.->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 287)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Camper car Camping Sport hall Special request

Individuals/No club
1.Németh DominikaOPEN SHORTIndividuals/No club - - X
2.Hajós EszterOPEN SHORTIndividuals/No club - - X

ASKÖ OLC Ebenthal i.KÄRNTEN
1.Curt Maier9911111M50ASKÖ OLC Ebenthal i.KÄRNTENAustria - X -

BAKONYI TÁJFUTÓ KLUB
1.Némeh Jenő222921OPEN SHORTBAKONYI TÁJFUTÓ KLUBHungary - X -

Bimahev
1.Biro Fruzsina46133W35BimahevHungary - X - Sleeping in Friday, jako kasni start
2.Biró Aletta45481W35BimahevHungary - X - Sleeping in Friday, jako rani start

CO AGET Lugano
1.Tsitovich Aliaksei224971M21ACO AGET LuganoSwitzerland - - -
2.Tsitovich Ina224972W21ACO AGET LuganoSwitzerland - - -

Fehérlófia SE.
1.Sörös Máté2009008M12Fehérlófia SE.Hungary - X -
2.Péri Gergő2033992M14Fehérlófia SE.Hungary - X -
3.Bernáth Zsolt2009004M40Fehérlófia SE.Hungary - X -
4.Megyeri Orsolya2033991W14Fehérlófia SE.Hungary - X -
5.Szabó Gyöngyvér2009021W18Fehérlófia SE.Hungary - X -
6.Ratinland Zsófia2033995W18Fehérlófia SE.Hungary - X -

Hód-mentor SE
1.Forrai Miklós1200913M21AHód-mentor SEHungary - X -
2.Forrai Gábor1396251M21AHód-mentor SEHungary - X -

Hrvatski DX klub
1.Sopina Slavko337655M55Hrvatski DX klubCroatia - - X

HSV Pinkafeld
1.Käfer Franz7174M65HSV PinkafeldAustria - - -

Ivan Merz
1.Danjko Bruno922988M12Ivan MerzCroatia - - -
2.Šumiga Kristijan422982M14Ivan MerzCroatia - - -
3.Benjak Petar5729M14Ivan MerzCroatia - - -
4.Štambuk Andro Vladimir5765M16Ivan MerzCroatia - - -
5.Štambuk Matej889172M20Ivan MerzCroatia - - -
6.Benjak Franjo5724M45Ivan MerzCroatia - - -
7.Štambuk Dario889671M45Ivan MerzCroatia - - -
8.Turkalj Milan422981M65Ivan MerzCroatia - - -
9.Gaćina Ivan5738OPEN LONGIvan MerzCroatia - - -
10.Holenda Karmen422990OPEN SHORTIvan MerzCroatia - - -
11.Karlović Luka206436OPEN SHORTIvan MerzCroatia - - -
12.Majer Melanija422987OPEN SHORTIvan MerzCroatia - - -
13.Palatinuš Lucija422983W12Ivan MerzCroatia - - -
14.Šumiga Jasminka422985W12Ivan MerzCroatia - - -
15.Kermek Dora421656W12Ivan MerzCroatia - - -
16.Srebačić Ana211531W12Ivan MerzCroatia - - -
17.Dolenc Iva422989W14Ivan MerzCroatia - - -
18.Mađarić Iva422984W14Ivan MerzCroatia - - -
19.Kirić Sara422986W14Ivan MerzCroatia - - -
20.Fruk Paula206436W14Ivan MerzCroatia - - -
21.Štambuk Marija5768W20Ivan MerzCroatia - - -
22.Srebačić Davorka206442W35Ivan MerzCroatia - - -

Káldi TT
1.Szijártó Henrietta2022105BEGINNERSKáldi TTHungary - - X
2.Verebélyi Zsolt2022101OPEN SHORTKáldi TTHungary - - X
3.Varga Viktória443960W18Káldi TTHungary - - X

Maccabi VAC - Hungary
1.Máriás Dávid Márk411915M14Maccabi VAC - HungaryHungary - - X
2.Máriás Bence Dániel411917M16Maccabi VAC - HungaryHungary - - X
3.Paskuj Mátyás45244M45Maccabi VAC - HungaryHungary - - X
4.Kanasz-Nagy Erzsebet411914W35Maccabi VAC - HungaryHungary - - X

Mariborski OK
1.Allwinger Herwig Jr.M14Mariborski OKSlovenia - - X
2.Boyadzhiev ml. Ivan412636M21EMariborski OKSlovenia - - -
3.Novak Aleš2052189M35Mariborski OKSlovenia - - -
4.Fras Gregor620974M35Mariborski OKSlovenia - - -
5.Bauman Boris673167M35Mariborski OKSlovenia - - -
6.Allwinger Herwig800000M45Mariborski OKSlovenia - - X
7.Boyadzhiev Ivan412842M50Mariborski OKSlovenia - - -
8.Allwinger Tünde1501000W40Mariborski OKSlovenia - - X

Mazsola Tájfutó és Természetbarát Sportegyesület
1.Horváth Csongor505257M14Mazsola Tájfutó és Természetbarát SportegyesületHungary - X -
2.Horváth Sándor505260M45Mazsola Tájfutó és Természetbarát SportegyesületHungary - X -
3.Zelena Dóra505259W40Mazsola Tájfutó és Természetbarát SportegyesületHungary - X -

OC Fürstenfeld
1.Fabian Sebastian218796M12OC FürstenfeldAustria - - -
2.Kremshofer SamuelM14OC FürstenfeldAustria - - -
3.Ritter JanM14OC FürstenfeldAustria - - -
4.Hellmayr Valentin345773M18OC FürstenfeldAustria - - -
5.Kniesel Philipp430690M18OC FürstenfeldAustria - - -
6.Siemmeister Michael833333M21EOC FürstenfeldAustria - - -
7.Scheikl GottfriedM45OC FürstenfeldAustria - - -
8.Proske Herwig7770077M50OC FürstenfeldAustria - - -
9.Friessnig Armin46302M50OC FürstenfeldAustria - - -
10.Friessnig Joachim1720202M55OC FürstenfeldAustria - - -
11.Steinlechner Elisabeth49296W50OC FürstenfeldAustria - - -
12.Schandor Gerti230741W60OC FürstenfeldAustria - - -

OK Azimut
1.Stanovnik Simon435615M16OK AzimutSlovenia - - X 1. dan start po 11.00
2.Hvala Gregor1398955M18OK AzimutSlovenia - - X 1. dan start po 11.00
3.Tušar Peter1398930M21EOK AzimutSlovenia - - X 1. dan start po 11.00
4.Kenda Klemen887795M35OK AzimutSlovenia - - X 1. dan start po 11.00
5.Urša Beguš442813W16OK AzimutSlovenia - - X 1. dan start po 11.00
6.Jeram Nuša2052392W21EOK AzimutSlovenia - - X 1. dan start po 11.00

OK Bjelovar
1.Perica Petar1817161M20OK BjelovarCroatia - - -
2.Bijelić Vedran895099M21EOK BjelovarCroatia - - X
3.Orehoci Robert232286M35OK BjelovarCroatia - - X
4.Perica Mladen232284M45OK BjelovarCroatia - - -
5.Belaj Željko232288M55OK BjelovarCroatia - X -
6.Spudić Valeria713713W16OK BjelovarCroatia - - X
7.Orlić Antonija886601W21EOK BjelovarCroatia - - -

OK Brežice
1.Jevševar Martin308919M10OK BrežiceSlovenia - X -
2.Hribar Andraz887794M21EOK BrežiceSlovenia - - X
3.Jevševar Bojan308918M35OK BrežiceSlovenia - X -
4.Jevševar Jedert406738W12OK BrežiceSlovenia - X -
5.Hribar Anica308920W35OK BrežiceSlovenia - X -

OK Gittis Klosterneuburg
1.Brenner Heimo49756M45OK Gittis KlosterneuburgAustria - - -

OK Japetic
1.Budi Ana410651BEGINNERSOK JapeticCroatia - - -
2.Puharić Roko237592M14OK JapeticCroatia - - X
3.Crnoš Marko237599M14OK JapeticCroatia - - X
4.Verović Kristijan237596M14OK JapeticCroatia - - X
5.Cvetković Filip999505M14OK JapeticCroatia - - X
6.Cvetković Robert237593M21BOK JapeticCroatia - - X
7.Ocvirk Edi750723M21EOK JapeticCroatia - - X
8.Marković Frane345947M21EOK JapeticCroatia - - X
9.Legac Lino700030M21EOK JapeticCroatia - - X
10.Razum Matija7600000M21EOK JapeticCroatia - - X
11.Budi Franjo410651M35OK JapeticCroatia - - - Isti chip kao Ana, al' trčim samo noćno.
12.Pongrac Branimir406701M35OK JapeticCroatia - - X
13.Pongrac Ivan237591M55OK JapeticCroatia - - X
14.Kobasić NenadOPEN SHORTOK JapeticCroatia - - -
15.Zlodi Monika237558OPEN SHORTOK JapeticCroatia - - X
16.Lesjak Jelena46490W12OK JapeticCroatia - - -
17.Jakopec Iva428003W12OK JapeticCroatia - - X
18.Kobasić Rosa410653W12OK JapeticCroatia - - -
19.Škugor Hana237598W14OK JapeticCroatia - - X
20.Ivanjko Gabrijela237600W14OK JapeticCroatia - - X
21.Ocvirk Pia998020W14OK JapeticCroatia - - -
22.Lesjak Sonja237553W21EOK JapeticCroatia - - -
23.Ocvirk Eva700027W21EOK JapeticCroatia - - -
24.Popović Budi Daniela410649W35OK JapeticCroatia - - -
25.Fabek Branka237595W45OK JapeticCroatia - - X

OK Jelen
1.Miovec IvanM12OK JelenCroatia - - -
2.Košturić Marko219397M21EOK JelenCroatia - - -
3.Bogović Marijan446318M45OK JelenCroatia - - -

OK Kapela
1.Maloševac Karlo410618M16OK KapelaCroatia - - -
2.Jelić Ivor500739M21BOK KapelaCroatia - - - kasni start u nedjelju
3.Spasić Vladimir439230M21EOK KapelaCroatia - - -
4.Vukmanović Mladen720210M35OK KapelaCroatia - - - kasni start u nedjelju
5.Vodopija Goran410619M35OK KapelaCroatia - - -
6.Jelić Mladen505905M45OK KapelaCroatia - - - kasni start u nedjelju
7.Kasaš Irena439114W21BOK KapelaCroatia - - -
8.Žgela Marijana337656W21EOK KapelaCroatia - - -
9.Vukmanović Vinka552005W21EOK KapelaCroatia - - -
10.Ebenspanger Emilija247389W45OK KapelaCroatia - - -

OK Maksimir
1.Delić Petar535353M21AOK MaksimirCroatia - - -
2.Kaniški Tomislav701122M35OK MaksimirCroatia - - - kasni start u nedelju
3.Vukelić Bojan300743M35OK MaksimirCroatia - - -
4.Lukačić Ivica236865M45OK MaksimirCroatia - - -
5.Čepelak Radovan236882M65OK MaksimirCroatia - - -
6.Debic Mladen236863M65OK MaksimirCroatia - - -
7.Vukelić JurajOPEN SHORTOK MaksimirCroatia - - - najam chipa
8.Vukelić Dora435468W10OK MaksimirCroatia - - -
9.Vendler Čepelak Željka236886W45OK MaksimirCroatia - - -

OK Medjimurje
1.Klarić MarkoM12OK MedjimurjeCroatia - - -
2.Tkalec VedranM14OK MedjimurjeCroatia - - -
3.Janžek Gregor422995M16OK MedjimurjeCroatia - - -
4.Tkalec Nikola422999M16OK MedjimurjeCroatia - - -
5.Janžek Lovro422996M20OK MedjimurjeCroatia - - -
6.Polanec BrankoM21BOK MedjimurjeCroatia - - -
7.Tkalec RobertM21BOK MedjimurjeCroatia - - -
8.Srpak BožoM35OK MedjimurjeCroatia - - -
9.Klarić Darko888504M45OK MedjimurjeCroatia - - -
10.Levačić LidijaOPEN SHORTOK MedjimurjeCroatia - - - rani start
11.Janžek Smiljana422997W45OK MedjimurjeCroatia - - -

OK Orion
1.Tišljar Antun237602M16OK OrionHungary - - -
2.Tišljar Ana337631W14OK OrionHungary - - -

OK Ris Delnice
1.Pleše Danko500472M21BOK Ris DelniceCroatia - - X spavanje petak
2.Štanfel Matjaž500459M21EOK Ris DelniceCroatia - - -
3.Salopek Tihomir500460M35OK Ris DelniceCroatia - - -
4.Petranović Barbara500471W21BOK Ris DelniceCroatia - - X spavanje petak

OK Torpedo
1.Jasprica Damir1394833M55OK TorpedoCroatia - - X
2.Cindrić Marijan1394834M55OK TorpedoCroatia - - X
3.Košuljandić Iva1394832W16OK TorpedoCroatia - - X
4.Cindrić Gorana1394835W20OK TorpedoCroatia - - X
5.Stepan Nikolina1394831W21EOK TorpedoCroatia - - X

OK Vihor
1.Kodba Tin411353M12OK VihorCroatia - - -
2.Skukan Ivan222405M12OK VihorCroatia - - -
3.Gobec Jan893811M12OK VihorCroatia - - - rani start u subotu
4.Kodba Vid232385M12OK VihorCroatia - - -
5.Kukec Jura222402M12OK VihorCroatia - - -
6.Gobec Timo Vilim504517M14OK VihorCroatia - - X
7.Težak Karlo893830M14OK VihorCroatia - - -
8.Borisavljević Karlo361852M16OK VihorCroatia - - -
9.Mihaljević Luka893821M20OK VihorCroatia - - X
10.Bolfan Denijel235087M21BOK VihorCroatia - - -
11.Kukec Boris222411M21BOK VihorCroatia - - -
12.Varnica Tomislav893831M21EOK VihorCroatia - - -
13.Marović Goran222419M21EOK VihorCroatia - - -
14.Gobec Damir585858M21EOK VihorCroatia - - - rani start u subotu
15.Jakopović Tomislav345974M21EOK VihorCroatia - - -
16.Habuš Ivan222410M35OK VihorCroatia - - - što raniji start u subotu ujutro
17.Delgado Pako893829M35OK VihorCroatia - - -
18.Lovrec Nenad893813M45OK VihorCroatia - - -
19.Raškaj Darko893828M45OK VihorCroatia - - -
20.Gobec Karlo893801M45OK VihorCroatia - - X
21.Matijašić Josip546169M55OK VihorCroatia - - X
22.Skukan Danko222417OPEN LONGOK VihorCroatia - - -
23.Težak Magdalena406868OPEN SHORTOK VihorCroatia - - -
24.Kukec Marta222408W10OK VihorCroatia - - -
25.Lovrec Mia893816W14OK VihorCroatia - - -
26.Lovrec Iva893815W16OK VihorCroatia - - -
27.Težak Dora893808W16OK VihorCroatia - - -
28.Gobec Lea Katarina504516W20OK VihorCroatia - - X
29.Dolenac Ivana222418W21BOK VihorCroatia - - -
30.Stipić Bernardica222406W21BOK VihorCroatia - - X
31.Brodarac Štefica222404W21BOK VihorCroatia - - - što raniji start u subotu ujutro
32.Krznar Kristina222413W21EOK VihorCroatia - - X
33.Bilobrk Nada236042W21EOK VihorCroatia - - -
34.Punek Gobec Neda504515W35OK VihorCroatia - - X
35.Kušt Maja222416W35OK VihorCroatia - - X
36.Lovrec Darinka893814W35OK VihorCroatia - - -
37.Gobec Ivana700021W35OK VihorCroatia - - -
38.Cvitković Maja636977W45OK VihorCroatia - - X

OLC Graz
1.Koppert Axel881203M21EOLC GrazAustria - - X
2.Kradischnig Günter611028M50OLC GrazAustria - - -

OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn
1.Tóth Márton45239OPEN SHORTOLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAustria - - X
2.Tóth Réka307796W21EOLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAustria - - X
3.Károssy Réka45217W40OLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAustria - - X

Oportói Sárgaszöcskék
1.Illés Péter232789M21BOportói SárgaszöcskékHungary - - X
2.Gécs Laura222922OPEN SHORTOportói SárgaszöcskékHungary - - X

Orienteering Club Balatonalmádi
1.Tóth Károly45187M50Orienteering Club BalatonalmádiHungary - X -
2.Papp Margit45188OPEN SHORTOrienteering Club BalatonalmádiHungary - X -
3.Gombkötő Zsuzsanna233530W65Orienteering Club BalatonalmádiHungary - X -

Orijentacijski klub Sova
1.Ištvan Jakov1401004M12Orijentacijski klub SovaCroatia - - X
2.Handanović Marin1401006M12Orijentacijski klub SovaCroatia - - X
3.Jakopec Matej1401005M14Orijentacijski klub SovaCroatia - - X
4.Ivković Luka1401001M16Orijentacijski klub SovaCroatia - - X
5.Čubra Nebojša1401003M20Orijentacijski klub SovaCroatia - - X
6.Pajčin Lana1401010W12Orijentacijski klub SovaCroatia - - X
7.Ivković Sara1401007W14Orijentacijski klub SovaCroatia - - X
8.Melmajer Nastasia1401008W14Orijentacijski klub SovaCroatia - - X

Paksi SE
1.Horányi Bence2022147M14Paksi SEHungary - X - Sleeping on Friday
2.Kovács Előd232773M14Paksi SEHungary - X - Sleeping on Friday
3.Sima Tamás2022115M18Paksi SEHungary - X - Sleeping on Friday
4.Lénárt Dániel2022145M21BPaksi SEHungary - X - Sleeping on Friday
5.Kiss Gábor2022152M21BPaksi SEHungary - X - Sleeping on Friday
6.Kiss Péter888372M21BPaksi SEHungary - X - Sleeping on Friday
7.Horányi György2022148M40Paksi SEHungary - X - Sleeping on Friday
8.Kovács Karina888367W12Paksi SEHungary - X - Sleeping on Friday
9.Kovács Kira888368W12Paksi SEHungary - X - Sleeping on Friday
10.Lénárt Viktória2022146W16Paksi SEHungary - X - Sleeping on Friday
11.Makovinyi Dorottya2022117W16Paksi SEHungary - X - Sleeping on Friday
12.Kovács Vera2022118W40Paksi SEHungary - X - Sleeping on Friday

Postás Team
1.Schell Anikó411973BEGINNERSPostás TeamHungary - - -
2.Schell Antal45537M40Postás TeamHungary - - -

REM MAPS
1.Madella Remo210426M40REM MAPSItaly - - X

Rod Jezerski zmaj Velenje
1.Šumečki Žan Luka7003290M18Rod Jezerski zmaj VelenjeSlovenia - - -
2.Šumečki Janez439137M45Rod Jezerski zmaj VelenjeSlovenia - - X

Silvanus Sportegyesület
1.Faragó Hanga2019789OPEN SHORTSilvanus SportegyesületHungary - X - Early start, Sleeping in Friday
2.Sváb Emese45110W21BSilvanus SportegyesületHungary - X - Late start, Sleeping in friday

Sportunion Orienteering Schöckl
1.Pötsch Juliana1100902W12Sportunion Orienteering SchöcklAustria - - -
2.Pötsch Sona1060178W21BSportunion Orienteering SchöcklAustria - - -

SU Schöckl Graz
1.Walch Christian930310M45SU Schöckl GrazAustria - - - Please give me a late start time for stage 1
2.Pacher Hannes590115M50SU Schöckl GrazAustria - - - Late start tame for stage 1
3.Sladek Laura2041774W14SU Schöckl GrazAustria - - - Late start tame for stage 1
4.Knauder Viktoria992710W14SU Schöckl GrazAustria - - - Late start tame for stage 1
5.Standhartinger Magdalena224822W14SU Schöckl GrazAustria - - - Late start tame for stage 1
6.Lueger Anna1250800W14SU Schöckl GrazAustria - - - Late start tame for stage 1
7.Zeiner Elena913902W14SU Schöckl GrazAustria - - - Late start tame for stage 1
8.Walch Martina9120795W18SU Schöckl GrazAustria - - - Please give me a late start time for stage 1
9.Walch Karin700333W45SU Schöckl GrazAustria - - - Please give me a late start time for stage 1

Tapolcai Honvéd SE
1.Rajmund Domán45355M21BTapolcai Honvéd SEHungary - X -
2.Mihály Zoboki2050692M45Tapolcai Honvéd SEHungary - X -
3.Gábor Domán888350M50Tapolcai Honvéd SEHungary - X -

Telsiai OK
1.Sirvydis Viktoras886517M40Telsiai OKLithuania - - -

Tipo Orienteering Club
1.Zoltán Miháczi4470M45Tipo Orienteering ClubHungary - - -
2.Holper Antónia411930W45Tipo Orienteering ClubHungary - - -

VHS
1.Németh Zsolt2054402M45VHSHungary - - -
2.Németh Zsoltné2054401W45VHSHungary - - -

Yarra Valley Orienteering Club
1.Lumsden Andrew2026300M55Yarra Valley Orienteering ClubAustralia
2.Byers Debbie402403W55Yarra Valley Orienteering ClubAustralia

Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó Club
1.Baranyi Regina206449BEGINNERSZalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHungary - X -
2.Németh Andrea45535BEGINNERSZalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHungary - X -
3.Molnár Levente406558M10Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHungary - X -
4.Molnár Botond233640M10Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHungary - X -
5.Csertán András206236M14Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHungary - - X
6.Fekete Sámuel433030M14Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHungary - - X
7.Takács Ticián206201M14Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHungary - - X
8.Szinyéri Bence45515M14Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHungary - - X
9.Porgányi Márk1396123M16Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHungary - - X
10.Erdős Márton1396163M16Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHungary - - X
11.Fekete Ágoston1396258M16Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHungary - - X
12.Kiss Kornél1396177M18Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHungary - - X
13.Nemes Noel206412M21BZalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHungary - X -
14.Molnár Barnabás206414M21BZalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHungary - X X
15.Sárecz Lajos448980M35Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHungary - - -
16.Fehér Ferenc502362M40Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHungary - X -
17.Fekete Gábor332846M40Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHungary - - X
18.Vajda László45157M65Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHungary - - X
19.Horváth Zoltán411932M65Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHungary - - X
20.Bányai Attila45158M70Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHungary - - X
21.Erdősné Németh Ágnes423897OPEN LONGZalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHungary - - X
22.Erdős Gábor423896OPEN LONGZalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHungary - - X
23.Molnár AttilaOPEN SHORTZalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHungary - X -
24.Erdős Gergely423898OPEN SHORTZalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHungary - - X
25.Horváth BalázsOPEN SHORTZalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHungary - - X
26.Jánoki Katalin45833OPEN SHORTZalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHungary - - X
27.Porgányiné Henrich Piroska206363OPEN SHORTZalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHungary - - X
28.Sziva LászlóOPEN SHORTZalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHungary - - X
29.Jánoki Georgina206240W14Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHungary - - X
30.Porgányi Anna437637W14Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHungary - - X
31.Simon Cintia2050697W16Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHungary - - X
32.Sárecz Éva45955W35Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHungary - - -
33.Kovács IvettW35Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHungary - X -