v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Liga de verano Albacete. Caudete->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 82)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.López Torres Victoria2010824Rojo femeninoIndividuals/No clubYES
2.Martínez Martín Elena2104760Rojo femeninoIndividuals/No clubYES
3.Poveda Vizcaino DavidRojo masculinoIndividuals/No clubYES
4.Navarro Borge Andrés MiguelRojo masculinoIndividuals/No clubYES
5.Silla Sanchis RomanRojo masculinoIndividuals/No clubYES
6.Mas García Juan Manuel2082660Rojo masculinoIndividuals/No clubYES
7.Sanchez Sanguino FelipeRojo masculinoIndividuals/No clubYES
8.Sanchez Moreno Maria VeronicaAzul femeninoIndividuals/No clubYES
9.García García Cristina2057900Azul femeninoIndividuals/No club
10.Jimenez Carrion Simon Daniel2082789Azul masculinoIndividuals/No club

Spain
1.Honrubia Garcia Aitana4624062Familiar (no competitiva)BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
2.Alcañiz Herreros Miriam2094577Alevín femeninoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
3.Honrubia Garcia Minerva4624061Alevín femeninoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
4.Lejárraga Haro MarioAlevín masculinoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
5.Lejárraga Haro RicardoAlevín masculinoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
6.Jaime Carreon Maria Nelda4624068Infantil femeninoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
7.Martinez Muñoz Ivan2105113Infantil masculinoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
8.Roldan Muñoz Miguel2087553Infantil masculinoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
9.Defez Cernicharo Ana2082680Cadete femeninoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
10.Pedron Alvarez Lucia2087577Cadete femeninoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
11.Tarancon Tolosa Daniel2077100Cadete masculinoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
12.Morales Garcia Adrian2087570Cadete masculinoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
13.Perez Gomez Alberto2087556Cadete masculinoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
14.García Descalzo Eva María2102919Rojo femeninoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
15.Muñoz Gomez Rami2087576Rojo femeninoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
16.González Brasero Juan Carlos2023630Rojo masculinoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpainYES
17.Roldan Garcia Miguel2105114Rojo masculinoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
18.Honrubia Cebrián Eduardo2098763Rojo masculinoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
19.Martinez Canet Jose Ramon2097026Azul masculinoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
20.Tarancon Descalzo Juan Agustin2087552Azul masculinoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
21.Garcia Jimenez Javier2085085Azul masculinoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
22.Garcia Diaz Javier9152274Azul masculinoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpainYES
23.Bourbousson ClaudeRojo masculinoSiMePierdoSpain
24.Sáez Rosalía2087846Rojo femeninoDiscover Outdoor SportsSpainYES
25.Arnau Ochando Sara7209330Cadete femeninoS.D. CorrecaminosSpainYES
26.Arnau Morell Alberto1407447Rojo masculinoS.D. CorrecaminosSpainYES
27.Perona Morales Carmen2087847Rojo femeninoValencia OrientaciónSpainYES
28.Pous Chiarri Leo2010894Rojo femeninoValencia OrientaciónSpainYES
29.Font Garcia Jose306306Rojo masculinoValencia OrientaciónSpainYES
30.Regidor Perona Mamen241202Azul femeninoValencia OrientaciónSpainYES
31.Garcia Vendrell Sheila1403106Azul femeninoValencia OrientaciónSpainYES
32.Garcia Vendrell Ainhoa1403114Azul femeninoValencia OrientaciónSpainYES
33.Vendrell Fuentes Cristina2010357Azul femeninoValencia OrientaciónSpainYES
34.Garcia Calado Alberto7206903Azul masculinoValencia OrientaciónSpainYES
35.Tello Lacal Alex888492Azul masculinoValencia OrientaciónSpainYES
36.Tormo Vila Nuria884444Azul femeninoC.E. AlcoiSpainYES
37.Frutos Marchante Victor4700802Alevín masculinoC.D. CODER LA RODASpainYES
38.Marchante Sevilla Victoria4700801Naranja femeninoC.D. CODER LA RODASpainYES
39.Marchante Sevilla Mari Fe349494Azul femeninoC.D. CODER LA RODASpainYES
40.Carrilero Sevilla Juan V.1415163Rojo masculinoGODIH ALBACETESpainYES
41.Lopez Zafrilla Francisco403239Azul masculinoGODIH ALBACETESpainYES
42.Piñero Garcia Juan Antonio9101658Azul masculinoLorca-oSpainYES
43.Ivars López Victoria2010774Infantil femeninoAlhama COYMSpainYES
44.Ivars Morales Andrés7475004Azul masculinoAlhama COYMSpainYES
45.Marco Cantos Julia2042493Alevín femeninoFUENTE-ÁLAMO RUMBO ORIENTACIÓNSpain
46.Marco Cantos Fernando2042410Alevín masculinoFUENTE-ÁLAMO RUMBO ORIENTACIÓNSpain
47.Saez Marco MateoAlevín masculinoFUENTE-ÁLAMO RUMBO ORIENTACIÓNSpain
48.Gomez Garcia Geronima2111340Naranja femeninoFUENTE-ÁLAMO RUMBO ORIENTACIÓNSpain
49.Perez Felipe Juan RamonNaranja masculinoFUENTE-ÁLAMO RUMBO ORIENTACIÓNSpain
50.Cantos Gomez Esther1416947Rojo femeninoFUENTE-ÁLAMO RUMBO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES
51.Sáez Garcia Francisco2082785Rojo masculinoFUENTE-ÁLAMO RUMBO ORIENTACIÓNSpain
52.Garcia Molina Pedro2096988Rojo masculinoFUENTE-ÁLAMO RUMBO ORIENTACIÓNSpain
53.Marco Piqueras Fernando7207516Azul masculinoFUENTE-ÁLAMO RUMBO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES
54.De Mingo Dávila María2097006Azul femeninoMURCIA-OSpainYES
55.Gomez Estrada Jose Antonio1410467Azul masculinoMURCIA-OSpainYES
56.Calva Troya Jacinto2057760Azul masculinoMURCIA-OSpainYES
57.Galera Sola Sonia249800Alevín femeninoCEAM-O IbiSpainYES
58.Galera Sola German7207096Cadete masculinoCEAM-O IbiSpainYES
59.Sola Bautista Juani424762Rojo femeninoCEAM-O IbiSpainYES
60.Galera Uclés Ventura7204529Azul masculinoCEAM-O IbiSpainYES
61.Penades López EloyFamiliar (no competitiva)CAUDETE ORIENTACION (KUDT-O)SpainYES
62.Penades López AlbaAlevín femeninoCAUDETE ORIENTACION (KUDT-O)SpainYES
63.Díaz Calatayud Javier2105550Alevín masculinoCAUDETE ORIENTACION (KUDT-O)SpainYES
64.Miguel Frances Belén2082715Naranja femeninoCAUDETE ORIENTACION (KUDT-O)SpainYES
65.Calatayud Pujalte Maria Del Mar2064429Rojo femeninoCAUDETE ORIENTACION (KUDT-O)SpainYES
66.Díaz Marco Antonio2064428Rojo masculinoCAUDETE ORIENTACION (KUDT-O)SpainYES
67.Penades Lluch Carlos2082727Rojo masculinoCAUDETE ORIENTACION (KUDT-O)SpainYES
68.Sempere Figuerez José Francisco2057620Azul masculinoCAUDETE ORIENTACION (KUDT-O)SpainYES
69.Díaz Calatayud Carlos2056755Azul masculinoCAUDETE ORIENTACION (KUDT-O)SpainYES
70.Aparicio Palomino Silvia Belén7204792Azul femeninoMANZANARES-OSpainYES
71.Manzaneque Esteso Angel Luis7204780Azul masculinoMANZANARES-OSpainYES
72.Mora Soria Julio2097045Azul masculinoClub Atletismo IniestaSpain