v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Liga de verano Albacete. Caudete->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 82)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Individuals/No club
1.Sanchez Moreno Maria VeronicaAzul femeninoIndividuals/No clubYES
2.García García Cristina2057900Azul femeninoIndividuals/No club
3.Jimenez Carrion Simon Daniel2082789Azul masculinoIndividuals/No club
4.Martínez Martín Elena2104760Rojo femeninoIndividuals/No clubYES
5.López Torres Victoria2010824Rojo femeninoIndividuals/No clubYES
6.Navarro Borge Andrés MiguelRojo masculinoIndividuals/No clubYES
7.Poveda Vizcaino DavidRojo masculinoIndividuals/No clubYES
8.Mas García Juan Manuel2082660Rojo masculinoIndividuals/No clubYES
9.Silla Sanchis RomanRojo masculinoIndividuals/No clubYES
10.Sanchez Sanguino FelipeRojo masculinoIndividuals/No clubYES

Alhama COYM
1.Ivars Morales Andrés7475004Azul masculinoAlhama COYMSpainYES
2.Ivars López Victoria2010774Infantil femeninoAlhama COYMSpainYES

BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACION
1.Alcañiz Herreros Miriam2094577Alevín femeninoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
2.Honrubia Garcia Minerva4624061Alevín femeninoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
3.Lejárraga Haro MarioAlevín masculinoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
4.Lejárraga Haro RicardoAlevín masculinoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
5.Tarancon Descalzo Juan Agustin2087552Azul masculinoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
6.Martinez Canet Jose Ramon2097026Azul masculinoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
7.Garcia Jimenez Javier2085085Azul masculinoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
8.Garcia Diaz Javier9152274Azul masculinoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpainYES
9.Pedron Alvarez Lucia2087577Cadete femeninoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
10.Defez Cernicharo Ana2082680Cadete femeninoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
11.Morales Garcia Adrian2087570Cadete masculinoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
12.Tarancon Tolosa Daniel2077100Cadete masculinoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
13.Perez Gomez Alberto2087556Cadete masculinoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
14.Honrubia Garcia Aitana4624062Familiar (no competitiva)BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
15.Jaime Carreon Maria Nelda4624068Infantil femeninoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
16.Martinez Muñoz Ivan2105113Infantil masculinoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
17.Roldan Muñoz Miguel2087553Infantil masculinoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
18.García Descalzo Eva María2102919Rojo femeninoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
19.Muñoz Gomez Rami2087576Rojo femeninoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
20.González Brasero Juan Carlos2023630Rojo masculinoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpainYES
21.Roldan Garcia Miguel2105114Rojo masculinoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
22.Honrubia Cebrián Eduardo2098763Rojo masculinoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain

C.D. CODER LA RODA
1.Frutos Marchante Victor4700802Alevín masculinoC.D. CODER LA RODASpainYES
2.Marchante Sevilla Mari Fe349494Azul femeninoC.D. CODER LA RODASpainYES
3.Marchante Sevilla Victoria4700801Naranja femeninoC.D. CODER LA RODASpainYES

C.E. Alcoi
1.Tormo Vila Nuria884444Azul femeninoC.E. AlcoiSpainYES

CAUDETE ORIENTACION (KUDT-O)
1.Penades López AlbaAlevín femeninoCAUDETE ORIENTACION (KUDT-O)SpainYES
2.Díaz Calatayud Javier2105550Alevín masculinoCAUDETE ORIENTACION (KUDT-O)SpainYES
3.Sempere Figuerez José Francisco2057620Azul masculinoCAUDETE ORIENTACION (KUDT-O)SpainYES
4.Díaz Calatayud Carlos2056755Azul masculinoCAUDETE ORIENTACION (KUDT-O)SpainYES
5.Penades López EloyFamiliar (no competitiva)CAUDETE ORIENTACION (KUDT-O)SpainYES
6.Miguel Frances Belén2082715Naranja femeninoCAUDETE ORIENTACION (KUDT-O)SpainYES
7.Calatayud Pujalte Maria Del Mar2064429Rojo femeninoCAUDETE ORIENTACION (KUDT-O)SpainYES
8.Díaz Marco Antonio2064428Rojo masculinoCAUDETE ORIENTACION (KUDT-O)SpainYES
9.Penades Lluch Carlos2082727Rojo masculinoCAUDETE ORIENTACION (KUDT-O)SpainYES

CEAM-O Ibi
1.Galera Sola Sonia249800Alevín femeninoCEAM-O IbiSpainYES
2.Galera Uclés Ventura7204529Azul masculinoCEAM-O IbiSpainYES
3.Galera Sola German7207096Cadete masculinoCEAM-O IbiSpainYES
4.Sola Bautista Juani424762Rojo femeninoCEAM-O IbiSpainYES

Club Atletismo Iniesta
1.Mora Soria Julio2097045Azul masculinoClub Atletismo IniestaSpain

Discover Outdoor Sports
1.Sáez Rosalía2087846Rojo femeninoDiscover Outdoor SportsSpainYES

FUENTE-ÁLAMO RUMBO ORIENTACIÓN
1.Marco Cantos Julia2042493Alevín femeninoFUENTE-ÁLAMO RUMBO ORIENTACIÓNSpain
2.Marco Cantos Fernando2042410Alevín masculinoFUENTE-ÁLAMO RUMBO ORIENTACIÓNSpain
3.Saez Marco MateoAlevín masculinoFUENTE-ÁLAMO RUMBO ORIENTACIÓNSpain
4.Marco Piqueras Fernando7207516Azul masculinoFUENTE-ÁLAMO RUMBO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES
5.Gomez Garcia Geronima2111340Naranja femeninoFUENTE-ÁLAMO RUMBO ORIENTACIÓNSpain
6.Perez Felipe Juan RamonNaranja masculinoFUENTE-ÁLAMO RUMBO ORIENTACIÓNSpain
7.Cantos Gomez Esther1416947Rojo femeninoFUENTE-ÁLAMO RUMBO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES
8.Sáez Garcia Francisco2082785Rojo masculinoFUENTE-ÁLAMO RUMBO ORIENTACIÓNSpain
9.Garcia Molina Pedro2096988Rojo masculinoFUENTE-ÁLAMO RUMBO ORIENTACIÓNSpain

GODIH ALBACETE
1.Lopez Zafrilla Francisco403239Azul masculinoGODIH ALBACETESpainYES
2.Carrilero Sevilla Juan V.1415163Rojo masculinoGODIH ALBACETESpainYES

Lorca-o
1.Piñero Garcia Juan Antonio9101658Azul masculinoLorca-oSpainYES

MANZANARES-O
1.Aparicio Palomino Silvia Belén7204792Azul femeninoMANZANARES-OSpainYES
2.Manzaneque Esteso Angel Luis7204780Azul masculinoMANZANARES-OSpainYES

MURCIA-O
1.De Mingo Dávila María2097006Azul femeninoMURCIA-OSpainYES
2.Gomez Estrada Jose Antonio1410467Azul masculinoMURCIA-OSpainYES
3.Calva Troya Jacinto2057760Azul masculinoMURCIA-OSpainYES

S.D. Correcaminos
1.Arnau Ochando Sara7209330Cadete femeninoS.D. CorrecaminosSpainYES
2.Arnau Morell Alberto1407447Rojo masculinoS.D. CorrecaminosSpainYES

SiMePierdo
1.Bourbousson ClaudeRojo masculinoSiMePierdoSpain

Valencia Orientación
1.Garcia Vendrell Sheila1403106Azul femeninoValencia OrientaciónSpainYES
2.Regidor Perona Mamen241202Azul femeninoValencia OrientaciónSpainYES
3.Garcia Vendrell Ainhoa1403114Azul femeninoValencia OrientaciónSpainYES
4.Vendrell Fuentes Cristina2010357Azul femeninoValencia OrientaciónSpainYES
5.Tello Lacal Alex888492Azul masculinoValencia OrientaciónSpainYES
6.Garcia Calado Alberto7206903Azul masculinoValencia OrientaciónSpainYES
7.Pous Chiarri Leo2010894Rojo femeninoValencia OrientaciónSpainYES
8.Perona Morales Carmen2087847Rojo femeninoValencia OrientaciónSpainYES
9.Font Garcia Jose306306Rojo masculinoValencia OrientaciónSpainYES