v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
VI-O-C 2020 (Varaždin Indoor Orienteering Challenenge)->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 101)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Murko Mirela893831Žene BIndividuals/No club
2.Mihinjač MarinUČENIKIndividuals/No club
3.Bahmec BornaUČENIKIndividuals/No club
4.Boltek TinUČENIKIndividuals/No club
5.Lešnjak TadejUČENIKIndividuals/No club
6.Schatten AmadeoUČENIKIndividuals/No club
7.Rođak LeonUČENIKIndividuals/No club
8.Vukovac NatanielUČENIKIndividuals/No club
9.Turković JanUČENIKIndividuals/No club
10.Cecelja KarloUČENIKIndividuals/No club
11.Škerbić NoaUČENIKIndividuals/No club
12.Hofman LukaUČENIKIndividuals/No club
13.Premužić Sebastijan UČENIKIndividuals/No club
14.Bedić JosipUČENIKIndividuals/No club
15.Smuđ FilipUČENIKIndividuals/No club
16.Rođak MarinUČENIKIndividuals/No club
17.Pintarić RokUČENIKIndividuals/No club
18.Kralj AntunUČENIKIndividuals/No club
19.Rožić EmanuelUČENIKIndividuals/No club
20.Šantek AndroUČENIKIndividuals/No club
21.Magić AdriannoUČENIKIndividuals/No club
22.Friščić VidaUČENICAIndividuals/No club
23.Amaneh HibaUČENICAIndividuals/No club
24.Crnčec SaraUČENICAIndividuals/No club
25.Makovec-Jež LucijaUČENICAIndividuals/No club
26.Ivanković JelenaUČENICAIndividuals/No club
27.Klain ZaraUČENICAIndividuals/No club
28.Stanković Vrček LanaUČENICAIndividuals/No club
29.Mađarić NikaUČENICAIndividuals/No club
30.Hopwood Lana MariaUČENICAIndividuals/No club
31.Krečak NeraUČENICAIndividuals/No club
32.Brkinjač TeaUČENICAIndividuals/No club
33.Hopwood NinaUČENICAIndividuals/No club
34.Juričan Nika UČENICAIndividuals/No club
35.Kereša LeonoraUČENICAIndividuals/No club
36.Malić NinaUČENICAIndividuals/No club
37.Popović BrunaUČENICAIndividuals/No club
38.Mađarić MilaUČENICAIndividuals/No club
39.Briški KiaraUČENICAIndividuals/No club
40.Šemiga IvonaUČENICAIndividuals/No club
41.Mikić Bruna UČENICAIndividuals/No club

Croatia
1.Markulinčić PredragMuški AOK MedjimurjeCroatia
2.Leljak Marko504524Muški AOK MedjimurjeCroatia
3.Turk PetraŽene AOK MedjimurjeCroatia
4.Perković DaliborMuški BOK MedjimurjeCroatia
5.Večerić EmerikMuški BOK MedjimurjeCroatia
6.Cindrić Perković Jasminka411373Žene BOK MedjimurjeCroatia
7.Turk NoaM18OK MedjimurjeCroatia
8.Belović RobertM45OK MedjimurjeCroatia
9.Vodopija Goran2087742Muški AOK KapelaCroatia
10.Tounec Vlatko410619Muški AOK KapelaCroatia
11.Meštrović Tomislav2088246Muški AOK KapelaCroatia
12.Berženji Sanda2120666Žene AOK KapelaCroatia
13.Krkić Drobić Aida2133012Žene BOK KapelaCroatia
14.Bergant Vidaković Sandra2105097Žene BOK KapelaCroatia
15.Drobić Sanjin219313M18OK KapelaCroatia
16.Meštrović Martin2128477M18OK KapelaCroatia
17.Vidaković Fabijan421655M18OK KapelaCroatia
18.Kovač Wanda2113332Ž18OK KapelaCroatia
19.Vidaković Majda2113348Ž18OK KapelaCroatia
20.Drobić Melissa2132926Ž18OK KapelaCroatia
21.Dasović Petra2133352Ž18OK KapelaCroatia
22.Mioković Nina2148492Ž18OK KapelaCroatia
23.Špoljar Krešo2123970M45OK KapelaCroatia
24.Mioković Mile247099M45OK KapelaCroatia
25.Dasović Hrvoje2133029M45OK KapelaCroatia
26.Tonković Zdravko2300279M45OK KapelaCroatia
27.Gradečak Galović Marija2123976Ž45OK KapelaCroatia
28.Jazvić Mioković Marija2148494Ž45OK KapelaCroatia
29.Varnica Tomislav8079783Muški AOK VihorCroatia
30.Kolarek Noa222419M18OK VihorCroatia
31.Horjan Zdenko893833M45OK VihorCroatia
32.Cvitković Maja636977Ž45OK VihorCroatia
33.Kolarek Nataša222412Ž45OK VihorCroatia
34.Hainž Miroslav1782000Muški AOrijentacijski klub VaraždinCroatia
35.Labaš Predrag2030936Muški BOrijentacijski klub VaraždinCroatia
36.Habek Dorijan2030934M18Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCroatia
37.Vodopija Bruno2113341M18Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCroatia
38.Zagrajski Fran2030939M18Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCroatia
39.Lah Mario2117408M18Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCroatia
40.Potrebica Ema2113339Ž18Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCroatia
41.Putarek Vita2030933Ž18Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCroatia
42.Kuzmanić Nika2030932Ž18Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCroatia
43.Košćak Elena2113447Ž18Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCroatia
44.Smuđ Ana2128616Ž18Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCroatia
45.Šantek Eva2030937Ž18Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCroatia
46.Juričan Ema2030935Ž18Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCroatia
47.Dolenc Julijana2113449Ž18Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCroatia
48.Turkalj Milan2030938M45Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCroatia
49.Ostroski Sanja2030931Ž45Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCroatia
50.Srebačić Davorka1919197Ž45Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCroatia
51.Tišljar Ivo8314625M45OK OrionCroatia
52.Strmečki Vibor1422007M18OK MaksimirCroatia
53.Strmečki Petar7889999M45OK MaksimirCroatia
54.Jakšić Mirka1261971Ž45OK MaksimirCroatia
55.Šeperić-Grdiša Ivan7622357Muški AOK JelenCroatia
56.Fabijanić Daniel7112115Muški AOK JelenCroatia
57.Seražin Korper Sabina46479Žene AOK JelenCroatia
58.Kelc Noa446316M18OK JelenCroatia
59.Milković Patrick2141169M18OK JapeticCroatia

United Kingdom
1.Udris Tony8712019M45South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited Kingdom