v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
VI-O-C 2020 (Varaždin Indoor Orienteering Challenenge)->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 101)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Individuals/No club
1.Kereša LeonoraUČENICAIndividuals/No club
2.Malić NinaUČENICAIndividuals/No club
3.Popović BrunaUČENICAIndividuals/No club
4.Mađarić MilaUČENICAIndividuals/No club
5.Briški KiaraUČENICAIndividuals/No club
6.Šemiga IvonaUČENICAIndividuals/No club
7.Mikić Bruna UČENICAIndividuals/No club
8.Juričan Nika UČENICAIndividuals/No club
9.Hopwood NinaUČENICAIndividuals/No club
10.Friščić VidaUČENICAIndividuals/No club
11.Ivanković JelenaUČENICAIndividuals/No club
12.Klain ZaraUČENICAIndividuals/No club
13.Amaneh HibaUČENICAIndividuals/No club
14.Crnčec SaraUČENICAIndividuals/No club
15.Makovec-Jež LucijaUČENICAIndividuals/No club
16.Krečak NeraUČENICAIndividuals/No club
17.Brkinjač TeaUČENICAIndividuals/No club
18.Stanković Vrček LanaUČENICAIndividuals/No club
19.Mađarić NikaUČENICAIndividuals/No club
20.Hopwood Lana MariaUČENICAIndividuals/No club
21.Škerbić NoaUČENIKIndividuals/No club
22.Hofman LukaUČENIKIndividuals/No club
23.Premužić Sebastijan UČENIKIndividuals/No club
24.Turković JanUČENIKIndividuals/No club
25.Cecelja KarloUČENIKIndividuals/No club
26.Schatten AmadeoUČENIKIndividuals/No club
27.Rođak LeonUČENIKIndividuals/No club
28.Vukovac NatanielUČENIKIndividuals/No club
29.Rožić EmanuelUČENIKIndividuals/No club
30.Šantek AndroUČENIKIndividuals/No club
31.Magić AdriannoUČENIKIndividuals/No club
32.Kralj AntunUČENIKIndividuals/No club
33.Bedić JosipUČENIKIndividuals/No club
34.Smuđ FilipUČENIKIndividuals/No club
35.Rođak MarinUČENIKIndividuals/No club
36.Pintarić RokUČENIKIndividuals/No club
37.Mihinjač MarinUČENIKIndividuals/No club
38.Bahmec BornaUČENIKIndividuals/No club
39.Lešnjak TadejUČENIKIndividuals/No club
40.Boltek TinUČENIKIndividuals/No club
41.Murko Mirela893831Žene BIndividuals/No club

OK Japetic
1.Milković Patrick2141169M18OK JapeticCroatia

OK Jelen
1.Kelc Noa446316M18OK JelenCroatia
2.Šeperić-Grdiša Ivan7622357Muški AOK JelenCroatia
3.Fabijanić Daniel7112115Muški AOK JelenCroatia
4.Seražin Korper Sabina46479Žene AOK JelenCroatia

OK Kapela
1.Vidaković Fabijan421655M18OK KapelaCroatia
2.Drobić Sanjin219313M18OK KapelaCroatia
3.Meštrović Martin2128477M18OK KapelaCroatia
4.Mioković Mile247099M45OK KapelaCroatia
5.Dasović Hrvoje2133029M45OK KapelaCroatia
6.Tonković Zdravko2300279M45OK KapelaCroatia
7.Špoljar Krešo2123970M45OK KapelaCroatia
8.Tounec Vlatko410619Muški AOK KapelaCroatia
9.Meštrović Tomislav2088246Muški AOK KapelaCroatia
10.Vodopija Goran2087742Muški AOK KapelaCroatia
11.Kovač Wanda2113332Ž18OK KapelaCroatia
12.Drobić Melissa2132926Ž18OK KapelaCroatia
13.Dasović Petra2133352Ž18OK KapelaCroatia
14.Mioković Nina2148492Ž18OK KapelaCroatia
15.Vidaković Majda2113348Ž18OK KapelaCroatia
16.Jazvić Mioković Marija2148494Ž45OK KapelaCroatia
17.Gradečak Galović Marija2123976Ž45OK KapelaCroatia
18.Berženji Sanda2120666Žene AOK KapelaCroatia
19.Krkić Drobić Aida2133012Žene BOK KapelaCroatia
20.Bergant Vidaković Sandra2105097Žene BOK KapelaCroatia

OK Maksimir
1.Strmečki Vibor1422007M18OK MaksimirCroatia
2.Strmečki Petar7889999M45OK MaksimirCroatia
3.Jakšić Mirka1261971Ž45OK MaksimirCroatia

OK Medjimurje
1.Turk NoaM18OK MedjimurjeCroatia
2.Belović RobertM45OK MedjimurjeCroatia
3.Markulinčić PredragMuški AOK MedjimurjeCroatia
4.Leljak Marko504524Muški AOK MedjimurjeCroatia
5.Večerić EmerikMuški BOK MedjimurjeCroatia
6.Perković DaliborMuški BOK MedjimurjeCroatia
7.Turk PetraŽene AOK MedjimurjeCroatia
8.Cindrić Perković Jasminka411373Žene BOK MedjimurjeCroatia

OK Orion
1.Tišljar Ivo8314625M45OK OrionCroatia

OK Vihor
1.Kolarek Noa222419M18OK VihorCroatia
2.Horjan Zdenko893833M45OK VihorCroatia
3.Varnica Tomislav8079783Muški AOK VihorCroatia
4.Kolarek Nataša222412Ž45OK VihorCroatia
5.Cvitković Maja636977Ž45OK VihorCroatia

Orijentacijski klub Varaždin
1.Lah Mario2117408M18Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCroatia
2.Zagrajski Fran2030939M18Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCroatia
3.Habek Dorijan2030934M18Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCroatia
4.Vodopija Bruno2113341M18Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCroatia
5.Turkalj Milan2030938M45Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCroatia
6.Hainž Miroslav1782000Muški AOrijentacijski klub VaraždinCroatia
7.Labaš Predrag2030936Muški BOrijentacijski klub VaraždinCroatia
8.Dolenc Julijana2113449Ž18Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCroatia
9.Smuđ Ana2128616Ž18Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCroatia
10.Šantek Eva2030937Ž18Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCroatia
11.Juričan Ema2030935Ž18Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCroatia
12.Potrebica Ema2113339Ž18Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCroatia
13.Putarek Vita2030933Ž18Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCroatia
14.Košćak Elena2113447Ž18Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCroatia
15.Kuzmanić Nika2030932Ž18Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCroatia
16.Srebačić Davorka1919197Ž45Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCroatia
17.Ostroski Sanja2030931Ž45Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCroatia

South Yorkshire Orienteers
1.Udris Tony8712019M45South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited Kingdom