VI-O-C 2020 (Varaždin Indoor Orienteering Challenenge)->Entries by clubs (number of entries: 101)
Individuals/No club |
1. | Friščić Vida | | UČENICA | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Juričan Nika | | UČENICA | Individuals/No club | | |
3. | Hopwood Nina | | UČENICA | Individuals/No club | | |
4. | Krečak Nera | | UČENICA | Individuals/No club | | |
5. | Brkinjač Tea | | UČENICA | Individuals/No club | | |
6. | Ivanković Jelena | | UČENICA | Individuals/No club | | |
7. | Kereša Leonora | | UČENICA | Individuals/No club | | |
8. | Klain Zara | | UČENICA | Individuals/No club | | |
9. | Malić Nina | | UČENICA | Individuals/No club | | |
10. | Popović Bruna | | UČENICA | Individuals/No club | | |
11. | Stanković Vrček Lana | | UČENICA | Individuals/No club | | |
12. | Amaneh Hiba | | UČENICA | Individuals/No club | | |
13. | Mađarić Mila | | UČENICA | Individuals/No club | | |
14. | Mađarić Nika | | UČENICA | Individuals/No club | | |
15. | Crnčec Sara | | UČENICA | Individuals/No club | | |
16. | Briški Kiara | | UČENICA | Individuals/No club | | |
17. | Hopwood Lana Maria | | UČENICA | Individuals/No club | | |
18. | Makovec-Jež Lucija | | UČENICA | Individuals/No club | | |
19. | Šemiga Ivona | | UČENICA | Individuals/No club | | |
20. | Mikić Bruna | | UČENICA | Individuals/No club | | |
21. | Hofman Luka | | UČENIK | Individuals/No club | | |
22. | Šantek Andro | | UČENIK | Individuals/No club | | |
23. | Boltek Tin | | UČENIK | Individuals/No club | | |
24. | Premužić Sebastijan | | UČENIK | Individuals/No club | | |
25. | Magić Adrianno | | UČENIK | Individuals/No club | | |
26. | Škerbić Noa | | UČENIK | Individuals/No club | | |
27. | Rožić Emanuel | | UČENIK | Individuals/No club | | |
28. | Cecelja Karlo | | UČENIK | Individuals/No club | | |
29. | Kralj Antun | | UČENIK | Individuals/No club | | |
30. | Turković Jan | | UČENIK | Individuals/No club | | |
31. | Pintarić Rok | | UČENIK | Individuals/No club | | |
32. | Bahmec Borna | | UČENIK | Individuals/No club | | |
33. | Vukovac Nataniel | | UČENIK | Individuals/No club | | |
34. | Rođak Marin | | UČENIK | Individuals/No club | | |
35. | Mihinjač Marin | | UČENIK | Individuals/No club | | |
36. | Schatten Amadeo | | UČENIK | Individuals/No club | | |
37. | Bedić Josip | | UČENIK | Individuals/No club | | |
38. | Lešnjak Tadej | | UČENIK | Individuals/No club | | |
39. | Rođak Leon | | UČENIK | Individuals/No club | | |
40. | Smuđ Filip | | UČENIK | Individuals/No club | | |
41. | Murko Mirela | 893831 | Žene B | Individuals/No club | | |
OK Japetic |
1. | Milković Patrick | 2141169 | M18 | OK Japetic | Croatia | |
OK Jelen |
1. | Kelc Noa | 446316 | M18 | OK Jelen | Croatia | |
2. | Šeperić-Grdiša Ivan | 7622357 | Muški A | OK Jelen | Croatia | |
3. | Fabijanić Daniel | 7112115 | Muški A | OK Jelen | Croatia | |
4. | Seražin Korper Sabina | 46479 | Žene A | OK Jelen | Croatia | |
OK Kapela |
1. | Drobić Sanjin | 219313 | M18 | OK Kapela | Croatia | |
2. | Vidaković Fabijan | 421655 | M18 | OK Kapela | Croatia | |
3. | Meštrović Martin | 2128477 | M18 | OK Kapela | Croatia | |
4. | Špoljar Krešo | 2123970 | M45 | OK Kapela | Croatia | |
5. | Dasović Hrvoje | 2133029 | M45 | OK Kapela | Croatia | |
6. | Tonković Zdravko | 2300279 | M45 | OK Kapela | Croatia | |
7. | Mioković Mile | 247099 | M45 | OK Kapela | Croatia | |
8. | Meštrović Tomislav | 2088246 | Muški A | OK Kapela | Croatia | |
9. | Tounec Vlatko | 410619 | Muški A | OK Kapela | Croatia | |
10. | Vodopija Goran | 2087742 | Muški A | OK Kapela | Croatia | |
11. | Vidaković Majda | 2113348 | Ž18 | OK Kapela | Croatia | |
12. | Dasović Petra | 2133352 | Ž18 | OK Kapela | Croatia | |
13. | Drobić Melissa | 2132926 | Ž18 | OK Kapela | Croatia | |
14. | Mioković Nina | 2148492 | Ž18 | OK Kapela | Croatia | |
15. | Kovač Wanda | 2113332 | Ž18 | OK Kapela | Croatia | |
16. | Jazvić Mioković Marija | 2148494 | Ž45 | OK Kapela | Croatia | |
17. | Gradečak Galović Marija | 2123976 | Ž45 | OK Kapela | Croatia | |
18. | Berženji Sanda | 2120666 | Žene A | OK Kapela | Croatia | |
19. | Bergant Vidaković Sandra | 2105097 | Žene B | OK Kapela | Croatia | |
20. | Krkić Drobić Aida | 2133012 | Žene B | OK Kapela | Croatia | |
OK Maksimir |
1. | Strmečki Vibor | 1422007 | M18 | OK Maksimir | Croatia | |
2. | Strmečki Petar | 7889999 | M45 | OK Maksimir | Croatia | |
3. | Jakšić Mirka | 1261971 | Ž45 | OK Maksimir | Croatia | |
OK Medjimurje |
1. | Turk Noa | | M18 | OK Medjimurje | Croatia | |
2. | Belović Robert | | M45 | OK Medjimurje | Croatia | |
3. | Markulinčić Predrag | | Muški A | OK Medjimurje | Croatia | |
4. | Leljak Marko | 504524 | Muški A | OK Medjimurje | Croatia | |
5. | Večerić Emerik | | Muški B | OK Medjimurje | Croatia | |
6. | Perković Dalibor | | Muški B | OK Medjimurje | Croatia | |
7. | Turk Petra | | Žene A | OK Medjimurje | Croatia | |
8. | Cindrić Perković Jasminka | 411373 | Žene B | OK Medjimurje | Croatia | |
OK Orion |
1. | Tišljar Ivo | 8314625 | M45 | OK Orion | Croatia | |
OK Vihor |
1. | Kolarek Noa | 222419 | M18 | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
2. | Horjan Zdenko | 893833 | M45 | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
3. | Varnica Tomislav | 8079783 | Muški A | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
4. | Kolarek Nataša | 222412 | Ž45 | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
5. | Cvitković Maja | 636977 | Ž45 | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
Orijentacijski klub Varaždin |
1. | Lah Mario | 2117408 | M18 | Orijentacijski klub Varaždin | Croatia | |
2. | Zagrajski Fran | 2030939 | M18 | Orijentacijski klub Varaždin | Croatia | |
3. | Vodopija Bruno | 2113341 | M18 | Orijentacijski klub Varaždin | Croatia | |
4. | Habek Dorijan | 2030934 | M18 | Orijentacijski klub Varaždin | Croatia | |
5. | Turkalj Milan | 2030938 | M45 | Orijentacijski klub Varaždin | Croatia | |
6. | Hainž Miroslav | 1782000 | Muški A | Orijentacijski klub Varaždin | Croatia | |
7. | Labaš Predrag | 2030936 | Muški B | Orijentacijski klub Varaždin | Croatia | |
8. | Potrebica Ema | 2113339 | Ž18 | Orijentacijski klub Varaždin | Croatia | |
9. | Juričan Ema | 2030935 | Ž18 | Orijentacijski klub Varaždin | Croatia | |
10. | Šantek Eva | 2030937 | Ž18 | Orijentacijski klub Varaždin | Croatia | |
11. | Dolenc Julijana | 2113449 | Ž18 | Orijentacijski klub Varaždin | Croatia | |
12. | Košćak Elena | 2113447 | Ž18 | Orijentacijski klub Varaždin | Croatia | |
13. | Putarek Vita | 2030933 | Ž18 | Orijentacijski klub Varaždin | Croatia | |
14. | Smuđ Ana | 2128616 | Ž18 | Orijentacijski klub Varaždin | Croatia | |
15. | Kuzmanić Nika | 2030932 | Ž18 | Orijentacijski klub Varaždin | Croatia | |
16. | Ostroski Sanja | 2030931 | Ž45 | Orijentacijski klub Varaždin | Croatia | |
17. | Srebačić Davorka | 1919197 | Ž45 | Orijentacijski klub Varaždin | Croatia | |
South Yorkshire Orienteers |
1. | Udris Tony | 8712019 | M45 | South Yorkshire Orienteers | United Kingdom | |