v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
XI PREMI-O COMUNITAT VALENCIANA VILLA DE IBI (WRE)->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 84)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Model Event
1.Rekunenko Artjoms8180800M-EIndividuals/No clubYES Yes
2.Kulins Ugis8150100M-45Individuals/No clubYES Yes
3.Hagström Sara8626891W-EIndividuals/No club No
4.Rivero Carmen1394863W-35BIndividuals/No club No
5.Centenero Garcia Jose Antonio1209879Open RojoIndividuals/No club Yes

Australia
1.Sprod OliviaW-ETintookies Orienteering ClubAustraliaYES No

Belgium
1.Goossens Dirk8625757M-55TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES Yes
2.Verbraken Linda8643047W-60TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES Yes

Bulgaria
1.Ivanova Simona8655644W-21ABegunBulgaria No
2.Ivanov Alexander8212100M-20EBegunBulgaria No
3.Shterev Preslav8044368M-20EBegunBulgaria No
4.Ivanov Ivaylo8655501M-40BegunBulgaria No
5.Sirakov Ivan8282222M-ESKO "Variant 5" TargovishteBulgaria No
6.Dimitrova Valeriya1008546W-21ABROWN TEAM BGBulgaria No
7.Dimitrov Ivan8644626M-21ABROWN TEAM BGBulgaria No
8.Penchev Kalin8655530M-40BROWN TEAM BGBulgaria No
9.Ivanova Kristina8227777W-EMladost BlagoevgradBulgaria No

Czech Republic
1.Olexa Zdeněk682624M-35BExpres Czech TeamCzech RepublicYES
2.John Vladimir8185555M-65Expres Czech TeamCzech RepublicYES
3.Gawel Jiri8666873M-65Expres Czech TeamCzech RepublicYES
4.Stryckova Barbora2073676W-14TJ Spartak 1. BrnenskaCzech Republic No
5.Brosch Ondrej8660437M-16ETJ Spartak 1. BrnenskaCzech Republic No
6.Komenda Jakub2051534M-16ETJ Spartak 1. BrnenskaCzech Republic No
7.Zridkavesely Martin8482114M-14TJ Spartak 1. BrnenskaCzech Republic No
8.Denemarek Max7080127M-14TJ Spartak 1. BrnenskaCzech Republic No
9.Prochazkova Doubravka8028875W-16ETJ Spartak 1. BrnenskaCzech Republic No
10.Bukovac Filip8116740M-18ETJ Spartak 1. BrnenskaCzech Republic No
11.Odehnal Tomas8660444M-18ETJ Spartak 1. BrnenskaCzech Republic No
12.Strycek Jan8028870M-18ETJ Spartak 1. BrnenskaCzech Republic No
13.Zridkavesely Adam8660411M-18ETJ Spartak 1. BrnenskaCzech Republic No
14.Kasza Tomas8116805M-18ETJ Spartak 1. BrnenskaCzech Republic No
15.Pekarek Tobias8663152M-18ETJ Spartak 1. BrnenskaCzech Republic No
16.Zridkavesely Libor8660433M-50TJ Spartak 1. BrnenskaCzech Republic No

Finland
1.Miettinen Kauko2104724M-70Suonenjoen VasamaFinlandYES
2.Vanhanen Konsta8647276M-EIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFinland
3.Oksanen Maiju8003951W-EKangasala SKFinland
4.Butilkin Niilo8658610M-70Säyneisten SalpaFinlandYES No
5.Zernis Rudolfs8651735M-EKalevan RastiFinland Yes
6.Kratov Oleksandr9200028M-EKooveeFinlandYES Yes
7.Kajava Ritva8681408W-70Hämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFinlandYES No
8.Heiska Samu7208118M-ETurun MetsänkävijätFinland Yes

France
1.Zhen Danni8890302W-35BYCONE SENSFrance Yes
2.Guerin Franck8008903M-60YCONE SENSFrance Yes
3.Frederique Claude7000977M-65CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE CONDATFrance No
4.Frederique Maria Dolores1001088W-65CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE CONDATFrance No

Hungary
1.Paskuj Mátyásné Erzsébet 8000618W-35BOFFLINE Sport ORIENTEERINGHungaryYES No

Italy
1.Mariani Francesco8099117M-EPolisportiva G.MasiItalyYES No
2.Tenani Alessio8160979M-EPolisportiva G.MasiItalyYES No
3.Zagonel Viola8140893W-EPolisportiva G.MasiItalyYES No

Latvia
1.Pukite Laura8003732W-EOzons OKLatviaYES Yes
2.Pukite Irita8181800W-EOK KapaLatviaYES Yes
3.Mankus Guntars8000004M-EOK SaldusLatvia Yes
4.Lazdane Taiga8082002W-20EIK AuseklisLatvia Yes
5.Lazdāns Emīls8082004M-18EIK AuseklisLatvia Yes

Norway
1.Jevanord Hans Petter8635869Open NaranjaRingsaker OKNorwayYES No
2.Hernandez Marita7201812W-40OL Toten-TrollNorway Yes

Portugal
1.Cruz Nuno8328641M-40CP ArmadaPortugal

Sweden
1.Börjesson Eriksson Joel8004830M-ESnättringe SKSwedenYES Yes
2.Ossiansson Filip8228000M-EIFK Göteborg OrienteringSweden No
3.Blandkjenn Dag8665594M-EIFK Göteborg OrienteringSwedenYES No
4.Axelsson Felix8060199M-EIFK Göteborg OrienteringSwedenYES No
5.Dudley Joshua8645252M-EIFK Göteborg OrienteringSwedenYES No
6.Hjermstad Øyvind8314472M-EIFK Göteborg OrienteringSwedenYES No
7.Harlem Fosser Kasper8310903M-EIFK Göteborg OrienteringSweden No
8.Hördegårdh Johan8090420M-45IFK Göteborg OrienteringSwedenYES No
9.Hördegårdh Signe8082082W-16EIFK Göteborg OrienteringSwedenYES No
10.Aebersold Simona8130498W-EIFK Göteborg OrienteringSweden No
11.Källvik Leufvén Johanna8004388W-EIFK Göteborg OrienteringSwedenYES No
12.Axelsson Klara8141114W-EIFK Göteborg OrienteringSwedenYES No
13.Fagerström Thea8020808W-EIFK Göteborg OrienteringSweden No
14.Tommer Sina8629615W-EIFK Göteborg OrienteringSwedenYES No
15.Källvik Leufvén Erika8110100W-EIFK Göteborg OrienteringSwedenYES No
16.Börjesson-eriksson Jennie8003883W-EMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaSwedenYES
17.Ivarsson Jörgen9581202M-60Göteborg-Majorna OKSweden No
18.Ek Ludvig8131399M-ENyköpings OKSwedenYES No
19.Ivares Mattias8000921M-EOK SödertörnSweden Yes

Ukraine
1.Ignatieva Inna1312985W-14OC O-KompasUkraine No
2.Ignatiev Maksym8091887M-16EOC O-KompasUkraine No
3.Kupyro Kateryna502523W-20EOC O-KompasUkraine No
4.Priadkina Tetiana1312981W-40OC O-KompasUkraine No
5.Ignatiev Oleksii8016044M-45OC O-KompasUkraine No

United Kingdom
1.Emberton Joanna7202907W-60East Pennine Orienteering ClubUnited Kingdom Yes
2.Emberton Jonathan8010661M-60East Pennine Orienteering ClubUnited Kingdom Yes
3.Corbett Alison220101W-55Potteries Orienteering ClubUnited Kingdom Yes