v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Sprint Open Villacarrillo (Trofeo Villacarrillo/Las Villas)->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 153)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Individuals/No club
1.Entrena Jiménez Antonio Jesús249026Jóvenes MasculinoIndividuals/No club
2.Navarrete Campos Miriam2129127Sénior FemeninoIndividuals/No club
3.García Velazquez Judit Sénior FemeninoIndividuals/No club
4.Franco Álvarez MarioSénior MasculinoIndividuals/No club

ADOL
1.Mena Lanero Bruno8664496Alevin MasculinoADOLSpain
2.Mena Lanero Jose8668562Jóvenes MasculinoADOLSpain
3.Navarrete Sánchez Herminia8290999Sénior FemeninoADOLSpain
4.Presencio De Olmedo María8000085Sénior FemeninoADOLSpain
5.Brull Rodríguez Daniel7209379Sénior MasculinoADOLSpain
6.Trigueros Sagrado Jaime8270852Sénior MasculinoADOLSpain
7.Ibañez Alcayne Mario 1390706Sénior MasculinoADOLSpain
8.Sánchez Monteseirín Herminia2091614Veteranos FemeninoADOLSpain
9.Mena Raposo Jose8644905Veteranos MasculinoADOLSpain
10.Castellano Orozco Jose María1421619Veteranos MasculinoADOLSpain
11.Santiago Veloso Santiago1399711Veteranos MasculinoADOLSpain
12.Presencio Fernández Segundo8668542Veteranos MasculinoADOLSpain

ALMADRABA
1.Parejo Arroyo Óscar7211184Jóvenes MasculinoALMADRABASpain
2.Naranjo Perdomo Luis Miguel8654394Sénior MasculinoALMADRABASpain
3.Arroyo Martín Blanca7210213Veteranos FemeninoALMADRABASpain

C.D. Orientación Villacarrillo
1.Rescalvo López Mayte1390891Alevin FemeninoC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain
2.Martínez Carrasco Rocio2035597Alevin FemeninoC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain
3.Mejías Rodríguez Noelia2017578Alevin FemeninoC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain
4.Tello Fernández Mario2035573Alevin MasculinoC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain
5.Martínez Tiscar María2017583Jóvenes FemeninoC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain
6.Fernández Mora María2017582Jóvenes FemeninoC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain
7.Rescalvo López Carla8665004Jóvenes FemeninoC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain
8.Carrasco Pilar2017587Jóvenes FemeninoC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain
9.Mataran Cánovas Pablo2017586Jóvenes MasculinoC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain
10.Sánchez López Pedro2017581Sénior MasculinoC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain
11.Sáez Fernández Roberto2035576Sénior MasculinoC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain
12.Gomez Rubiales Ana2017584Veteranos FemeninoC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain
13.Mora De La Torre Ana2035582Veteranos FemeninoC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain
14.Cánovas Martínez Paula2017580Veteranos FemeninoC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain
15.Rescalvo Martínez Justo2035586Veteranos MasculinoC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain
16.Bermejo Martínez Juan Cristobal2017577Veteranos MasculinoC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain

CD Fundi-o
1.Rodríguez Martín Andrea2035600Alevin FemeninoCD Fundi-oSpain
2.Rodríguez Vega Susana7207599Alevin FemeninoCD Fundi-oSpain
3.Rodríguez Vega Irene2043566Jóvenes FemeninoCD Fundi-oSpain
4.Martinez-almeida Guerrero Gabriel682141Jóvenes MasculinoCD Fundi-oSpain
5.Terán Posado David7208394Jóvenes MasculinoCD Fundi-oSpain
6.Martinez-almeida Guerrero Alejandro7208391Jóvenes MasculinoCD Fundi-oSpain
7.Otero Ramírez Abel Jesús8633508Sénior MasculinoCD Fundi-oSpain
8.López Sánchez Vicente7207598Sénior MasculinoCD Fundi-oSpain
9.De La Pascua Aragón Pablo8040050Sénior MasculinoCD Fundi-oSpain
10.Dominguez Campa Maria Jose7207072Veteranos FemeninoCD Fundi-oSpain
11.Guerrero Ruiz Carmen7201319Veteranos FemeninoCD Fundi-oSpain
12.Martinez-almeida Riol Gabriel7201310Veteranos MasculinoCD Fundi-oSpain
13.Vila Ramiro Juan8667843Veteranos MasculinoCD Fundi-oSpain
14.Rodríguez Súnico José Luis8656777Veteranos MasculinoCD Fundi-oSpain
15.Terán Malia David7201306Veteranos MasculinoCD Fundi-oSpain

CLUB ORIENTACION "LOS CALIFAS"
1.Rodríguez López Nuria348128Alevin FemeninoCLUB ORIENTACION "LOS CALIFAS"Spain
2.Fontana Pérez María Paloma7200576Veteranos FemeninoCLUB ORIENTACION "LOS CALIFAS"Spain
3.López Moure Yolanda225535Veteranos FemeninoCLUB ORIENTACION "LOS CALIFAS"Spain
4.Delgado Contreras Antonio1411644Veteranos MasculinoCLUB ORIENTACION "LOS CALIFAS"Spain
5.Rodriguez Caro Alberto352196Veteranos MasculinoCLUB ORIENTACION "LOS CALIFAS"Spain

Club Veleta Orientación
1.Collado Gutierrez Vera7202227Jóvenes FemeninoClub Veleta OrientaciónSpain
2.Vega Moyano Andrea339080Jóvenes FemeninoClub Veleta OrientaciónSpain
3.Collado Gutierrez Elena7202224Jóvenes FemeninoClub Veleta OrientaciónSpain
4.GARRIDO CORRAL MARIANA2091903Jóvenes FemeninoClub Veleta OrientaciónSpain
5.ROSALES GALLEGO CRISTINA1425746Jóvenes FemeninoClub Veleta OrientaciónSpain
6.VEGA MOYANO PAULA340915Jóvenes FemeninoClub Veleta OrientaciónSpain
7.Barrio Martín Andrés2074992Jóvenes MasculinoClub Veleta OrientaciónSpain
8.Frias Funes Alfonso2053698Jóvenes MasculinoClub Veleta OrientaciónSpain
9.NIETO OLMO JOSE MANUEL2069938Jóvenes MasculinoClub Veleta OrientaciónSpain
10.CASAS CAÑADAS HUGO2111353Jóvenes MasculinoClub Veleta OrientaciónSpain
11.Pérez Aceituno Sandra7208364Sénior FemeninoClub Veleta OrientaciónSpain
12.Gutierrez Sanchez Marisol8311273Sénior FemeninoClub Veleta OrientaciónSpain
13.Hueltes Vega Laura7209730Sénior FemeninoClub Veleta OrientaciónSpain
14.Vega Moyano Cristian2052360Sénior MasculinoClub Veleta OrientaciónSpain
15.Landa Barceló Carlos1398547Veteranos MasculinoClub Veleta OrientaciónSpain

COMA
1.Lopez Martin Irene8647694Alevin FemeninoCOMASpain
2.Jimenez Garcia-verdugo Laura2097046Alevin FemeninoCOMASpain
3.Navarro García Juan Francisco8665037Alevin MasculinoCOMASpain
4.Pereira Roldan Pablo8007107Alevin MasculinoCOMASpain
5.Navarro Garcia Carlos Jose8664994Alevin MasculinoCOMASpain
6.Patricio Gonzalez Dario8482848Alevin MasculinoCOMASpain
7.Monio Rodriguez Salvador1417121Alevin MasculinoCOMASpain
8.Ramirez Arroyo Alejandro1425709Alevin MasculinoCOMASpain
9.Martin Diaz Flora2027668Jóvenes FemeninoCOMASpain
10.Lopez Martín Sara8657346Jóvenes FemeninoCOMASpain
11.Rodriguez Brome Verónica1450682Jóvenes FemeninoCOMASpain
12.Ramirez Arroyo Lidia1428546Jóvenes FemeninoCOMASpain
13.Jimenez Garcia Verdugo Adriana2102731Jóvenes FemeninoCOMASpain
14.Gonzalez Machuca Blanca Beatriz8082005Jóvenes FemeninoCOMASpain
15.Alcaide Camacho Daniel8665027Jóvenes MasculinoCOMASpain
16.Vallejo Garach Ignacio8002006Jóvenes MasculinoCOMASpain
17.Montero Palacio Javier1423405Jóvenes MasculinoCOMASpain
18.Jimenez García Verdugo José2120315Jóvenes MasculinoCOMASpain
19.Montero Palacio Juan Emilio8080102Jóvenes MasculinoCOMASpain
20.Lopez Martin Andres8070206Jóvenes MasculinoCOMASpain
21.Garrido Osuna Maria7204871Sénior FemeninoCOMASpain
22.Garcia Villanueva Rosa8060216Sénior FemeninoCOMASpain
23.Troyano Gomez Jennifer8670214Sénior FemeninoCOMASpain
24.Machuca Peralta Beatriz2102754Sénior FemeninoCOMASpain
25.Carrera Cuenca Iván8210698Sénior MasculinoCOMASpain
26.Galvez Muñoz Ivan8260180Sénior MasculinoCOMASpain
27.Stangegaard Pérez Lucas8191915Sénior MasculinoCOMASpain
28.Galviz Mosquera Christian8670213Sénior MasculinoCOMASpain
29.Gonzalez Machuca Fernando Jose8280202Sénior MasculinoCOMASpain
30.Mulero González Jesús409083Sénior MasculinoCOMASpain
31.Cuenca Adan Brigida8290617Veteranos FemeninoCOMASpain
32.Parker Rachel411132Veteranos FemeninoCOMASpain
33.Cárdenas Fernández Irene409069Veteranos FemeninoCOMASpain
34.Martin Del Rio Ana Maria8250768Veteranos FemeninoCOMASpain
35.Menendez Freire Eden981976Veteranos FemeninoCOMASpain
36.Pérez Redondo Teresa Angeles8002868Veteranos FemeninoCOMASpain
37.Roldán Pareja Marian8647671Veteranos FemeninoCOMASpain
38.Monio Pareja Salvador8230777Veteranos MasculinoCOMASpain
39.Sanz Balaguer Carlos8646244Veteranos MasculinoCOMASpain
40.Gil Villena Félix Alonso1397530Veteranos MasculinoCOMASpain
41.Morales Perez Juan Antonio7202489Veteranos MasculinoCOMASpain
42.Garcia Guerrero Antonio8654391Veteranos MasculinoCOMASpain
43.Jiménez Piano Francisco Javier8030550Veteranos MasculinoCOMASpain
44.Gonzalez Pena Jose Antonio8655240Veteranos MasculinoCOMASpain
45.Camacho Garcia Manuel8241971Veteranos MasculinoCOMASpain
46.López Pérez Juan Antonio981979Veteranos MasculinoCOMASpain
47.Stangegaard Bjergby Martin8181165Veteranos MasculinoCOMASpain
48.Pereira Rivero Paul8647680Veteranos MasculinoCOMASpain
49.Navarro Paradas Juan Francisco8665008Veteranos MasculinoCOMASpain

E.D.M. QUINTANAR
1.Abdellaoui ImaneJóvenes MasculinoE.D.M. QUINTANARSpain

MONTELLANO-O
1.Tellez Barrera Elena8665407Alevin FemeninoMONTELLANO-OSpain
2.Infante Reguera Adriana2063115Alevin FemeninoMONTELLANO-OSpain
3.Doblado Garcia Ruben2063114Alevin MasculinoMONTELLANO-OSpain
4.Mármol Rosales Javier8665053Alevin MasculinoMONTELLANO-OSpain
5.Fage Simonin Amalia8658615Jóvenes FemeninoMONTELLANO-OSpain
6.Molares Oliva Rafael2063128Jóvenes MasculinoMONTELLANO-OSpain
7.Rodriguez Ortiz Charo7210220Jóvenes MasculinoMONTELLANO-OSpain
8.Doblado García Iván8670513Jóvenes MasculinoMONTELLANO-OSpain
9.Infantes Reguera Manuel8670524Jóvenes MasculinoMONTELLANO-OSpain
10.Reina Gil Miguel2063112Jóvenes MasculinoMONTELLANO-OSpain
11.Rodriguez Rodriguez Marco8667771Jóvenes MasculinoMONTELLANO-OSpain
12.Mulero Pérez Javier8449547Jóvenes MasculinoMONTELLANO-OSpain
13.Rodriguez Rodriguez Sergio2129107Jóvenes MasculinoMONTELLANO-OSpain
14.Rodriguez Dominguez Francisco Javier7210225Jóvenes MasculinoMONTELLANO-OSpain
15.Mármol López Manuel Jesús8661771Veteranos MasculinoMONTELLANO-OSpain

SHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK)
1.Gonzalez Martin Claudia1421568Jóvenes FemeninoSHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK)Spain
2.De La Torre Roldan Ana1417509Jóvenes FemeninoSHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK)Spain
3.Plata Arraez Malena2129148Jóvenes FemeninoSHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK)Spain
4.Jimenez Andrea7212187Jóvenes MasculinoSHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK)Spain
5.Barruezo Martin Javier8668969Jóvenes MasculinoSHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK)Spain
6.De La Torre Roldan Pablo1417496Jóvenes MasculinoSHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK)Spain
7.Espigares Tapia Eloy8664283Jóvenes MasculinoSHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK)Spain
8.Espigares Tapia Noel8659361Jóvenes MasculinoSHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK)Spain
9.Parejo Bellido Alberto1407298Jóvenes MasculinoSHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK)Spain
10.Cerna Jitka7202509Sénior FemeninoSHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK)Spain
11.Roldan Segura Cristina1416835Sénior FemeninoSHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK)Spain
12.Marín Vargas Juan Francisco8643490Sénior MasculinoSHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK)Spain
13.De La Torre Vega Angel1417115Sénior MasculinoSHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK)Spain
14.Martín Robles Luisa1416631Veteranos FemeninoSHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK)Spain
15.Parejo Lopez Jose Antonio1401757Veteranos MasculinoSHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK)Spain
16.Espigares Diaz Manuel1417507Veteranos MasculinoSHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK)Spain

SURCO - Almería
1.Muñoz Carrasco Daniel2010662Sénior MasculinoSURCO - AlmeríaSpain
2.de DIOS VIÑAS DAVID2006964Veteranos MasculinoSURCO - AlmeríaSpain