v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
CESOM 2015 - Central European Spring Orienteering Meeting->Start times by clubs  (number of entries: 531)
Report type:
Start times by name | Start times by classes | Start times by countries | Start times by clubs

Time format:
v

NameChip numberClassClubCountry 1. 2. 3.

1.Vacant M21-E 10:09:00 16:05:00 10:16:00
2.Vacant M21-E 10:17:00 16:10:00 09:55:00
3.Vacant M21-E 10:39:00 16:13:00 10:46:00
4.Vacant M40-A 10:50:00 16:42:00 10:24:00
5.Vacant M40-A 10:54:00 16:37:00 09:51:00
6.Vacant M35-A 10:29:00 16:06:00 11:23:00
7.Vacant M55-A 11:01:00 16:23:00 10:07:00
8.Vacant M45-A 10:05:00 16:01:00 11:30:00
9.Vacant W40-A 11:28:00 16:45:00 09:33:00
10.Vacant W45-A 10:24:00 15:54:00 10:07:00
11.Vacant 2021258M50-A 11:08:00 16:22:00 10:10:00
12.Vacant M50-A 11:26:00 16:10:00 10:56:00
13.Vacant M50-A 11:22:00 16:21:00 10:32:00
14.Vacant M-18A 10:04:00 16:37:00 10:27:00
15.Vacant M-14A 10:55:00 15:56:00 10:03:00
16.Vacant M-14A 10:47:00 15:53:00 10:15:00
17.Vacant M-12A 10:03:00 16:06:00 09:31:00
18.Vacant W35-A 10:32:00 16:15:00 10:15:00
19.Vacant W21-E 10:23:00 15:34:00 09:52:00
20.Vacant M-16A 11:24:00 15:34:00 10:06:00
21.Vacant M-12A 10:41:00 16:15:00 09:37:00
22.Vacant M21-B 11:22:00 15:46:00 11:02:00
23.Vacant M21-B 10:38:00 15:54:00 10:44:00
24.Vacant M-20A 11:05:00 15:44:00 09:44:00
25.Vacant W65-A 10:47:00 16:31:00 09:40:00
26.Vacant M21-D 10:46:00 15:49:00 11:34:00
27.Vacant M21-D 10:40:00 15:41:00 11:36:00
28.Vacant K3 11:16:00 16:10:00 09:49:00
29.Vacant Detská
30.Vacant Detská
31.Vacant RD
32.Vacant W-10
33.Vacant W-10
34.Vacant RD
35.Vacant Detská
36.Vacant W-14A 10:18:00 15:39:00 10:23:00
37.Vacant W-12A 11:17:00 16:32:00 10:43:00
38.Vacant W50-A 10:12:00 16:47:00 10:16:00
39.Vacant W-18A 10:08:00 15:45:00 09:47:00
40.Vacant 2021133W21-E 10:11:00 15:39:00 09:58:00
41.Vacant W21-B 10:36:00 15:56:00 10:30:00
42.Vacant W-18A 10:02:00 15:41:00 09:44:00
43.Vacant W55-A 10:56:00 16:41:00 10:55:00
44.Vacant M45-A 10:21:00 15:54:00 11:27:00
45.Vacant M-10
46.Vacant N
47.Vacant N
48.Vacant N

AŠK Pezinok
1.Alžbeta Dubovská7201803W-14AAŠK PezinokSVK 10:08:00 15:43:00 10:41:00
2.Andrej Dubovský7204499M-16AAŠK PezinokSVK 11:10:00 15:36:00 09:52:00
3.Anna Demovičová2030955W-10AŠK PezinokSVK
4.Elena Dušková2067275W-14AAŠK PezinokSVK
5.Filip Dubovský2030952M-14AAŠK PezinokSVK 10:51:00 16:06:00 10:54:00
6.Juraj Šiandor2030953M-16AAŠK PezinokSVK 11:18:00 15:38:00 09:44:00
7.Mária Dubovská2030956W40-AAŠK PezinokSVK 11:08:00 16:44:00 09:30:00
8.Matej Cidorík887948M-16AAŠK PezinokSVK 11:06:00 15:45:00 09:48:00
9.Matúš Šimo2030954M-14AAŠK PezinokSVK 10:39:00 16:03:00 10:12:00
10.Medard Féder Nml.7201802M-16AAŠK PezinokSVK 11:14:00 15:47:00 09:30:00
11.Medard Féder St.887914M65-AAŠK PezinokSVK 10:04:00 15:35:00 11:04:00
12.Medard Féder str.7201804M40-AAŠK PezinokSVK 10:38:00 16:34:00 09:36:00
13.Milan Demovič2030951M-14AAŠK PezinokSVK 10:57:00 15:50:00 10:00:00
14.Miriam Cidoríková2067274W-16AAŠK PezinokSVK 10:19:00 15:36:00 09:30:00
15.Rebeka Demovičová887926RDAŠK PezinokSVK
16.Zuzana Féderová887631W-12AAŠK PezinokSVK 10:57:00 16:30:00 10:45:00

ATU Košice
1.Adam Tysz2020702M21-DATU KošiceSVK 10:42:00 15:33:00 11:08:00
2.Andrea Papugová2051346W-18AATU KošiceSVK 10:06:00 15:42:00 09:50:00
3.Annamária Jergušová362937K3ATU KošiceSVK 11:14:00 16:22:00 09:55:00
4.Anton Onder307437M60-AATU KošiceSVK 10:45:00 16:42:00 10:29:00
5.Antónia Šofranková2051330W-18AATU KošiceSVK 10:14:00 15:47:00 09:38:00
6.Boris Ďurčo307277M50-AATU KošiceSVK 10:58:00 16:27:00 10:42:00
7.Csaba Takács45254M50-AATU KošiceSVK 10:46:00 16:31:00 10:12:00
8.Dávid Ugray2051350M-20AATU KošiceSVK 11:09:00 15:43:00 09:47:00
9.Dominika Kalenská7201776W-18AATU KošiceSVK 10:10:00 15:44:00 09:32:00
10.Dušan Sláma2008508M-18AATU KošiceSVK 10:14:00 16:38:00 10:45:00
11.Elena Papugová416733W45-AATU KošiceSVK 10:28:00 15:52:00 10:01:00
12.Ema Jurašková362939W50-AATU KošiceSVK 10:22:00 16:36:00 10:22:00
13.Ema Sádecká362924W21-BATU KošiceSVK 10:00:00 16:02:00 11:03:00
14.František Papuga307290M50-AATU KošiceSVK 10:42:00 16:17:00 10:38:00
15.Hana Jergušová362930W21-BATU KošiceSVK 10:32:00 15:53:00
16.Hana Jergušová362930K3ATU KošiceSVK 10:25:00
17.Jakub Janšo307263M-10ATU KošiceSVK
18.Jakub Kokoška416531M-16AATU KošiceSVK 10:54:00 15:40:00 10:04:00
19.Ján Kuchta2051335M55-AATU KošiceSVK 11:07:00 16:29:00 10:10:00
20.Jana Kršiaková406976W21-EATU KošiceSVK 10:21:00 15:38:00 09:37:00
21.Jana Macinská2020733W21-EATU KošiceSVK 10:01:00 15:36:00 09:55:00
22.Jana Slámová49621W40-AATU KošiceSVK 11:14:00 16:33:00 09:42:00
23.Jozef Pollák920651M45-AATU KošiceSVK 10:25:00 16:02:00 10:42:00
24.Judita Sádecká307378W50-AATU KošiceSVK 10:08:00 16:42:00 10:46:00
25.Karol Janšo2051370M50-AATU KošiceSVK 10:50:00 16:14:00 10:34:00
26.Katarína Labašová920656W21-EATU KošiceSVK 10:09:00 15:33:00 09:46:00
27.Kristína Krajčíková2020726W21-EATU KošiceSVK 10:05:00 15:40:00 10:01:00
28.Ľuboslava Weissová2032149W-14AATU KošiceSVK 10:20:00 15:41:00 10:17:00
29.Lukáš Novota2025333M-12AATU KošiceSVK 10:29:00 16:17:00 09:49:00
30.Lukáš Simočko2032195M-16AATU KošiceSVK 11:08:00 15:44:00 09:58:00
31.Martin Jerguš362930M45-AATU KošiceSVK 10:19:00 15:51:00 10:57:00
32.Martin Šmelík682340M21-EATU KošiceSVK 10:19:00 15:58:00 09:49:00
33.Martina Papugová2051353W21-BATU KošiceSVK 10:04:00 16:04:00 11:15:00
34.Michal Krajčík533306M21-EATU KošiceSVK 10:47:00 16:12:00 10:31:00
35.Michal Kurák2051399M-14AATU KošiceSVK 10:43:00 16:01:00 10:39:00
36.Michal Simočko2032193M60-AATU KošiceSVK 10:51:00 16:48:00 10:38:00
37.Michal Sláma51336M-12AATU KošiceSVK 10:23:00 16:23:00 10:07:00
38.Mikuláš Novota2025332M21-EATU KošiceSVK 10:07:00 16:07:00 09:34:00
39.Miroslav Papuga886720M21-EATU KošiceSVK 10:37:00 16:03:00 10:04:00
40.Olívia Petrvalská2020723W21-BATU KošiceSVK 10:28:00 16:00:00
41.Olívia Petrvalská2020723K3ATU KošiceSVK 10:40:00
42.Peter Sláma307300M50-AATU KošiceSVK 11:24:00 16:20:00 10:52:00
43.Richard Sláma307400M-12AATU KošiceSVK 10:33:00 16:11:00 10:01:00
44.Slávko Žilinčík307265M55-AATU KošiceSVK 10:53:00 16:35:00
45.Štefan Mihalič2032200M-16AATU KošiceSVK 10:58:00 15:31:00 09:46:00
46.Štefan Ringer2020734M21-EATU KošiceSVK 10:11:00 15:53:00 10:13:00
47.Timotej Juraško362921M-16AATU KošiceSVK 10:50:00 15:42:00 09:32:00
48.Tomáš Leštínský2027232M35-AATU KošiceSVK 11:20:00
49.Tomáš Mušinský920667M21-EATU KošiceSVK 10:15:00 15:51:00 10:37:00
50.Valentína Vancáková2032187W-16AATU KošiceSVK 10:03:00 15:39:00 09:51:00
51.Vladimir Tysz416501M50-AATU KošiceSVK 11:04:00 16:24:00 10:46:00

Banik Ostrava
1.Marie Sikorova52178W65-ABanik OstravaCZE 10:43:00 16:32:00 09:31:00
2.Miroslav Sikora52171M65-ABanik OstravaCZE 10:06:00 15:31:00 11:19:00

BÖF
1.Bugar Jozsef45439M60-ABÖFHUN 10:59:00 16:46:00 10:20:00
2.Jenei Margit45441W60-ABÖFHUN 11:14:00 16:48:00 11:15:00
3.Judit Gösswein307565W50-ABÖFHUN 10:10:00 16:45:00 10:34:00
4.Keszthelyi Ildikó448960W60-ABÖFHUN 11:20:00 16:46:00 11:11:00

Brest Orientation
1.Jozef Le Contellec7707077M-16ABrest OrientationFRA 10:52:00 15:32:00 09:34:00

Debrecen
1.Ágnes Kerekes416604K3DebrecenHUN 11:12:00 16:27:00 10:31:00
2.Viktor ZsilkinNDebrecenHUN

Farmaceut Bratislava
1.Adam MaruniakDetskáFarmaceut BratislavaSVK
2.Adam Maruniak406907RDFarmaceut BratislavaSVK
3.Alena Bukovácová522004W35-AFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 10:26:00 16:17:00 09:57:00
4.Andrea Bendová7999977W40-AFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 11:00:00 16:42:00 09:39:00
5.Dag Palovic7999777M40-AFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 10:22:00 16:40:00 09:39:00
6.Dezider Baran407000M65-AFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 10:10:00 15:30:00 11:07:00
7.Dušan Bukovác232004M40-AFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 10:44:00 10:09:00
8.Dušan Hrnčiar416752M21-BFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 11:00:00 15:53:00 10:47:00
9.Filip Bukovác307460M-10Farmaceut BratislavaSVK
10.Hana Šmelíková2012280W40-AFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 11:26:00 16:31:00 10:03:00
11.Hanka StrakáčováRDFarmaceut BratislavaSVK
12.Hanka StrakáčováDetskáFarmaceut BratislavaSVK
13.Ivo Kotuliak2078495K3Farmaceut BratislavaSVK 10:44:00 16:12:00 09:46:00
14.Jana Mižúrová2079495W50-AFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 10:02:00 16:35:00 10:31:00
15.Jozef Paluska2078490M40-AFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 10:52:00 16:28:00 09:33:00
16.Karol Paluska2078492M-10Farmaceut BratislavaSVK
17.Katarína Daříčková362807W60-AFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 11:16:00 16:44:00 11:19:00
18.Katarína Palusková2078491W-14AFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 10:14:00 15:48:00 10:29:00
19.Ladislav Kasza2078497K3Farmaceut BratislavaSVK 11:10:00 16:26:00 10:28:00
20.Lea Kotuliaková2067242RDFarmaceut BratislavaSVK
21.Lukáš Bukovác232006RDFarmaceut BratislavaSVK
22.Lukáš BukovácDetskáFarmaceut BratislavaSVK
23.Magdaléna Hrabošová2045171W-16AFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 10:15:00 15:33:00 09:36:00
24.Mária Maruniaková406999K3Farmaceut BratislavaSVK 10:30:00
25.Maroš Bukovác525005M21-EFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 10:29:00 16:14:00 09:52:00
26.Marta Wartiaková2012289W21-EFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 10:03:00
27.Marta Wartiaková2012289W21-BFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 11:12:00
28.Martin Borský435206M21-BFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 11:04:00 15:50:00 10:14:00
29.Michal Funtáľ2067266RDFarmaceut BratislavaSVK
30.Mirka MaruniakováDetskáFarmaceut BratislavaSVK
31.Pavol Bukovác515478M21-EFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 10:45:00 16:09:00 10:40:00
32.Peter Glončák2012281M21-EFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 10:33:00 16:02:00 10:19:00
33.Peter Mižúr7202851M21-EFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 10:03:00 16:04:00 09:43:00
34.Peter Wartiak416713M21-DFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 10:36:00 15:35:00 11:12:00
35.Petra Kotuliaková2078494K3Farmaceut BratislavaSVK 10:58:00 16:17:00 10:01:00
36.Šimon Mižúr2051380M21-BFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 11:14:00 15:36:00 10:08:00
37.Táňa Funtáľová2067259RDFarmaceut BratislavaSVK
38.Tomáš Kasza2078496M-10Farmaceut BratislavaSVK
39.Viktor Kotuliak2067244M-12AFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 10:11:00 16:21:00 09:39:00
40.Viktor Mikluš406913M60-AFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 10:41:00
41.Vladimír Grauzel406974M60-AFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 10:57:00 16:47:00 10:35:00

FLOP
1.Andreas Wibmer9101280M21-EFLOPAUT 10:01:00 16:08:00 09:31:00
2.Jeremy ColganM21-EFLOPAUT 10:27:00 15:59:00 09:37:00
3.Mukta MahajanK3FLOPAUT 10:40:00 16:11:00 10:22:00
4.Zuzana Jonackova2034076K3FLOPAUT 10:42:00 16:20:00 09:43:00

HOB Řetechov
1.Jonáš Hubáček2017666M21-EHOB ŘetechovCZE 10:23:00 16:11:00 10:25:00

HSV OL Wiener Neustadt
1.Angelika Aschacher9080469W45-AHSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT 10:18:00 15:58:00 09:43:00
2.Bernhard Koiser501048M21-BHSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT 10:48:00 15:43:00 09:53:00
3.Christina Langer1993423W21-BHSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT 10:10:00 16:07:00 11:06:00
4.Erwin Köck531961M50-AHSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT 10:54:00 16:30:00 10:16:00
5.Gerhard Koiser590120M55-AHSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT 11:05:00 16:25:00 09:43:00
6.Jiri Gurka7770011M55-AHSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT 11:17:00 16:28:00 09:49:00
7.Markus Plohn1100040M21-EHSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT 10:05:00 16:06:00 10:10:00
8.Michael Stockmayer800096M45-AHSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT 10:23:00 16:04:00 11:09:00
9.Traude Fesselhofer531209W60-AHSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT 11:22:00 16:47:00 11:17:00
10.Veronika Koiser590911W55-AHSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT 10:52:00 16:39:00 11:05:00

Kalksburg OL
1.Georg Wittberger9701216M40-AKalksburg OLAUT 10:36:00 16:27:00 09:57:00
2.Sabine Emde710618K3Kalksburg OLAUT 10:56:00 16:21:00 10:16:00

Keravan Urheilijat
1.Pekka Lauri1907650M45-AKeravan UrheilijatFIN 10:01:00 16:03:00 11:24:00

Klub OB BOR Topoľčianky
1.Peter Borčin2012279M45-AKlub OB BOR TopoľčiankySVK 10:17:00 16:05:00 11:00:00

Klub OB Martin
1.Milan Meriač416723M65-AKlub OB MartinSVK 10:02:00 15:32:00 11:13:00

KOB Moira Brno
1.Ondřej Novotný7003038M21-EKOB Moira BrnoCZE 10:28:00

KOB SOKOL Kysak
1.Barbora Franková207807W21-BKOB SOKOL KysakSVK 10:06:00 16:01:00 10:39:00
2.Daniela Bajusova416738W-16AKOB SOKOL KysakSVK 10:05:00 15:34:00 09:33:00
3.David Franko515103M21-BKOB SOKOL KysakSVK 10:58:00 15:48:00 09:59:00
4.Dominika Franková416717W21-BKOB SOKOL KysakSVK 10:12:00 15:55:00 10:45:00
5.Filó György9633077M50-AKOB SOKOL KysakSVK 11:10:00 16:15:00 10:18:00
6.Igor Porubčan307291M35-AKOB SOKOL KysakSVK 10:41:00 16:01:00 10:53:00
7.Jana Franková207808W45-AKOB SOKOL KysakSVK 10:14:00 16:04:00 09:46:00
8.Jaroslav Kollár307366M50-AKOB SOKOL KysakSVK 11:02:00 16:28:00 10:14:00
9.Juraj Sokol416712M21-BKOB SOKOL KysakSVK 11:16:00 15:35:00 10:53:00
10.Ľudmila Sokolová682343W21-BKOB SOKOL KysakSVK 10:30:00 15:50:00 10:51:00
11.Martin Vaľa416731M-12AKOB SOKOL KysakSVK 10:15:00 16:07:00 10:05:00
12.Matúš Porubčan307288M21-BKOB SOKOL KysakSVK 11:20:00 15:42:00 10:26:00
13.Miroslav Kollar515190M21-BKOB SOKOL KysakSVK 10:44:00 15:44:00 10:05:00
14.Stanislav Franko307281M50-AKOB SOKOL KysakSVK
15.Stanislav Gajdoš307286M50-AKOB SOKOL KysakSVK 11:14:00 16:18:00 10:40:00
16.Stanislav Ml. Franko416517M-18AKOB SOKOL KysakSVK 10:08:00 16:40:00 10:36:00
17.Valér Franko307285M45-AKOB SOKOL KysakSVK 10:33:00 15:58:00 11:21:00

KOB Sokol Pezinok
1.Adam Havlík1407834M-14AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 10:49:00 16:04:00 10:27:00
2.Alexandra Hojková1407836W-16AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 10:11:00 15:32:00 09:54:00
3.Alexandra Jančovičová406930W-12AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 11:11:00 16:33:00 10:47:00
4.Andrej Havlík307272RDKOB Sokol PezinokSVK
5.Andrej Hojko1407860M-12AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 10:25:00 16:05:00 09:33:00
6.Andrej Mikloš1407840M-12AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 10:35:00 16:26:00 09:45:00
7.Andrej Mikloš St.46285M40-AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 10:32:00 16:23:00 10:27:00
8.Barbora Chorvátová406928K3KOB Sokol PezinokSVK 10:54:00 16:14:00 10:10:00
9.Barbora Pijáková9999009W21-EKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 10:17:00 15:35:00 09:43:00
10.Betka Kopčíková219138W-12AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 10:59:00 16:29:00 10:41:00
11.Bibiana Kebisova416513W50-AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 10:24:00
12.Branislav Íro406935M21-DKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 10:18:00 15:32:00 11:26:00
13.Branislav Kuník1407835NKOB Sokol PezinokSVK
14.Daniel Ondovčík1407850RDKOB Sokol PezinokSVK
15.Daniel Paladi416726M-14AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 10:41:00 16:07:00 11:00:00
16.Darina Poláčková1407865W55-AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 10:54:00 16:38:00 10:57:00
17.Denisa Dvorská219134W-14AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 10:02:00 15:38:00 10:35:00
18.Ema Havlíkova1407844W-14AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 10:10:00 15:46:00 10:26:00
19.Erika Sekaninová406924W-12AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 10:55:00 16:27:00 10:37:00
20.Eva Kurucová1407846NKOB Sokol PezinokSVK
21.Eva Pijáková1407857W55-AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 10:58:00 16:42:00 11:07:00
22.Gregor Ondra46290RDKOB Sokol PezinokSVK
23.Ingrid Kuníková406970NKOB Sokol PezinokSVK
24.Ivan Oravec St.219143M60-AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 10:55:00 16:45:00 10:32:00
25.Iveta Paulová46288W45-AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 10:04:00 15:59:00 10:10:00
26.Iveta Pijakova1407866W50-AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 10:18:00 16:40:00 10:28:00
27.Jakub Dikej416702M21-DKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 10:24:00 15:48:00 11:10:00
28.Jakub Fraňo406936M-12AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 10:43:00 16:20:00 09:57:00
29.Jakub Pospíchal1407858M21-DKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 10:54:00 15:40:00 11:22:00
30.Jaroslav Pijak1407868M55-AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 10:57:00 16:30:00 09:37:00
31.Jozef Fedor46281M55-AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 11:27:00 10:13:00
32.Juraj Marušic1407849M-16AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 10:56:00 15:33:00 09:40:00
33.Juraj Petruš406925RDKOB Sokol PezinokSVK
34.Karel Pospíchal1407856M55-AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 11:19:00
35.Karol Brull338393M21-EKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 10:43:00 15:54:00 09:58:00
36.Karolína Toporová406940W-12AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 11:15:00 16:31:00
37.Katarina Fedorova9817W40-AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 10:16:00 09:36:00
38.Katarína Hrašnová416565W21-BKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 10:34:00 15:52:00 10:36:00
39.Kristína Toporová1407855W-10KOB Sokol PezinokSVK
40.Lenka Paulová416538K3KOB Sokol PezinokSVK 11:00:00 16:19:00 10:34:00
41.Ľubica Toporová5576W40-AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 11:16:00 16:36:00 09:51:00
42.Lucia Ondovčíková219140W-16AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 10:07:00 15:38:00 09:48:00
43.Ľudovít Puchý1407854M-14AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 10:37:00 15:52:00 10:21:00
44.Marta Brzová46298W60-AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 11:18:00 16:45:00 11:13:00
45.Martin Brunovský1407853M-14AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 10:25:00 15:55:00 10:06:00
46.Martin Hrdlička1407863M-12AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 10:01:00 16:12:00
47.Martin Vizner416594M-12AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 10:17:00 16:14:00 09:41:00
48.Matej Gacík46299M-12AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 10:21:00 16:08:00
49.Matej Pätoprstý338220M-16AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 11:20:00 15:37:00 09:36:00
50.Matúš Mikloš1407851RDKOB Sokol PezinokSVK
51.Matúš Topor219137M-14AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 10:29:00 16:02:00 10:36:00
52.Maya Karovic1400941W55-AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 11:02:00 16:40:00 11:01:00
53.Michal Pavelek307293M21-BKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 10:50:00 15:52:00 09:56:00
54.Michal Tomašovič219144M21-DKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 10:44:00 15:36:00 11:02:00
55.Milan Beleš46284M21-BKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 10:42:00 15:41:00 10:29:00
56.Miloš Paulo46289M50-AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 11:20:00 16:13:00 10:30:00
57.Miro Kuník1407861NKOB Sokol PezinokSVK
58.Natália Ježíková1407843W-12AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 11:03:00 16:23:00 10:33:00
59.Nicolas Šuška1407837M-14AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 10:33:00 16:00:00 10:42:00
60.Patrik Bohuš219148M-12AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 10:39:00 16:22:00 10:03:00
61.Patrik Kuchárik219136RDKOB Sokol PezinokSVK
62.Pavol Kebis Ml.406926M-16AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 10:02:00
63.Pavol Kebis St.338390M50-AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 10:56:00 10:54:00
64.Pavol Poláček St.1407867M60-AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 11:01:00 16:41:00 10:44:00
65.Peter Fraňo406965M40-AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 10:40:00 16:31:00 10:18:00
66.Peter Hojko1407847K3KOB Sokol PezinokSVK 10:46:00 16:28:00 10:43:00
67.Petra Kurucová1407845W-10KOB Sokol PezinokSVK
68.Radko Kuník219106M-14AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 10:45:00 15:57:00 10:48:00
69.Romana Štrbová219133NKOB Sokol PezinokSVK
70.Samo Ďurica219132M-12AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 10:09:00 16:24:00 09:51:00
71.Samuel Hostačný406927RDKOB Sokol PezinokSVK
72.Silvia Majbová307271W-12AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 11:07:00 16:35:00 10:23:00
73.Soňa Kavecka1407848W65-AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 10:45:00 16:30:00 09:37:00
74.Stanislav Kuník1407839M-12AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 10:31:00 16:16:00 10:13:00
75.Tamara Kinderová1407864W-12AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 10:51:00 16:25:00 10:27:00
76.Tereza Kopčíková219105K3KOB Sokol PezinokSVK 10:36:00 16:24:00 10:19:00
77.Tibor Fedor416725M-12AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 10:05:00 16:18:00 10:09:00
78.Tomáš Janečko1407870M21-DKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 10:28:00 15:46:00 11:30:00
79.Tomáš Sokolík219111M21-DKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 10:32:00 15:34:00 11:16:00
80.Veronika Vachová1407869W21-BKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 10:16:00 16:08:00 10:57:00
81.Vierka Hojková1407859NKOB Sokol PezinokSVK
82.Vladislav Piják1407862M60-AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 10:47:00 16:43:00 10:26:00

KOB Tesla Brno
1.Ada Kuchařová7202887W55-AKOB Tesla BrnoCZE 11:00:00 16:37:00 11:03:00
2.Anežka Hlaváčová53247W-14AKOB Tesla BrnoCZE 10:32:00
3.David Vedra436405M21-EKOB Tesla BrnoCZE 09:46:00
4.Ela Vedrová438603W-12AKOB Tesla BrnoCZE 10:31:00
5.Jakub Milán888640M-12AKOB Tesla BrnoCZE 09:35:00
6.Jan Gryc53233M45-AKOB Tesla BrnoCZE 11:18:00
7.Jindřiška Milánová416110W35-AKOB Tesla BrnoCZE 10:00:00
8.Jiři Hlaváč515497M35-AKOB Tesla BrnoCZE 11:14:00
9.Lucie Hlaváčová232732W-10KOB Tesla BrnoCZE
10.Milan Jašek232747M50-AKOB Tesla BrnoCZE 11:00:00 16:11:00 10:20:00
11.Monika Jašková410324W50-AKOB Tesla BrnoCZE 10:16:00 16:38:00 10:25:00
12.Ondřej Gryc888648M-12AKOB Tesla BrnoCZE 09:55:00
13.Ondřej Hlaváč2059757M-16AKOB Tesla BrnoCZE 09:42:00
14.Pavel Milán53242M35-AKOB Tesla BrnoCZE 11:05:00
15.Petra Grycová230679W35-AKOB Tesla BrnoCZE 10:21:00
16.Tomáš Milán443078M-14AKOB Tesla BrnoCZE 10:30:00
17.Vojtěch Gryc995867M-14AKOB Tesla BrnoCZE 10:57:00

Mladosť Zvolen
1.Jana Prékopová2012290K3Mladosť ZvolenSVK 11:08:00 09:52:00

MTB Kolečko
1.Martin NeradovičK3MTB KolečkoSVK 10:48:00 16:29:00 10:07:00
2.Martinko NeradovičRDMTB KolečkoSVK

Naturfreunde Wien
1.Dirk Deubel721024M21-DNaturfreunde WienAUT 10:52:00 15:42:00 11:14:00
2.Guenther Kroupa710418M40-ANaturfreunde WienAUT 10:42:00 16:33:00 10:30:00
3.Jonas Deubel9008000M-12ANaturfreunde WienAUT 10:37:00 16:25:00 09:47:00
4.Samuel Imriska1982118M21-BNaturfreunde WienAUT 10:54:00 15:40:00 09:50:00

Neregistrovaní
1.Barbora Kaššáková338217W-16ANeregistrovaníSVK 10:09:00 15:37:00 09:39:00
2.Dávid ZáhončíkK3NeregistrovaníSVK 16:15:00
3.Jan NebeskýM65-ANeregistrovaníSVK 10:08:00
4.Jana FuntaľováW-12ANeregistrovaníSVK 11:01:00 16:21:00 10:29:00
5.Jaro VargaK3NeregistrovaníSVK 10:38:00 09:58:00
6.Juraj Polák445624M-18ANeregistrovaníSVK 10:02:00 16:36:00 10:48:00
7.Lukáš CintulaM21-ENeregistrovaníSVK 10:21:00 15:56:00 10:07:00
8.Mária Krajčírová338219W-18ANeregistrovaníSVK 10:04:00 15:46:00 09:41:00
9.Matej HroboňM-18ANeregistrovaníSVK 10:10:00 16:41:00 10:30:00
10.Michal Knor445625M-18ANeregistrovaníSVK 10:06:00 16:39:00 10:24:00
11.Pavol RendekK3NeregistrovaníSVK 11:02:00
12.Vladimír Sloboda1403125M35-ANeregistrovaníSVK 16:04:00

NSV Amel
1.Milan FialaM60-ANSV AmelBEL 10:53:00 16:49:00 10:23:00
2.Viera FialováW60-ANSV AmelBEL 11:12:00 16:49:00 11:21:00

OC Fürstenfeld
1.Iain Rochford501562M55-AOC FürstenfeldAUT 10:01:00

Odessa Team
1.Victor MikhaylovM40-AOdessa TeamUKR 10:16:00 16:35:00 09:45:00

OJE Wappler
1.Alexander Srb9730503M40-AOJE WapplerAUT 10:58:00 16:29:00 10:15:00
2.Helga Tezarek9730408W40-AOJE WapplerAUT 11:12:00 16:39:00 10:06:00
3.Stephan Puchegger9800026M40-AOJE WapplerAUT 10:20:00 16:25:00 09:42:00

OLC Wienerwald
1.Barbara Hauser2042188W21-BOLC WienerwaldAUT 10:20:00 16:06:00 10:42:00
2.Gudrun Englmaier2045180W21-EOLC WienerwaldAUT 10:07:00 15:37:00 09:34:00
3.Gunnel Nilsson540125W60-AOLC WienerwaldAUT 11:10:00 11:23:00
4.Vito Satrapa2010994M21-BOLC WienerwaldAUT 11:10:00 15:47:00 10:35:00

Orientační běh Opava
1.Martin Melecký920663M21-EOrientační běh OpavaCZE 10:52:00

Orienteering Klosterneuburg
1.Barbara Adenstedt670313W45-AOrienteering KlosterneuburgAUT 10:08:00 15:55:00 09:52:00
2.Emily Adenstedt320196W-10Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT
3.Erik Adenstedt345936M45-AOrienteering KlosterneuburgAUT 10:29:00 15:56:00 11:12:00
4.Ingrid Adenstedt1197531W45-AOrienteering KlosterneuburgAUT 10:16:00 16:01:00 09:34:00
5.Markus Adenstedt339104M-16AOrienteering KlosterneuburgAUT 11:02:00 15:46:00 09:50:00
6.Nikolaus Adenstedt650908M50-AOrienteering KlosterneuburgAUT 11:16:00 16:19:00 10:48:00
7.Per Olov Adenstedt230739DetskáOrienteering KlosterneuburgAUT

Outsiterz Bratislava
1.Jozef Čierny445618M40-AOutsiterz BratislavaSVK 10:28:00 16:21:00 09:48:00

POBO
1.Peter Barcik920690M40-APOBOCZE 10:26:00 16:26:00 10:12:00
2.Renata Barcikova920695W45-APOBOCZE 10:26:00 16:03:00 09:55:00
3.Vojtěch Rossmanith889295M21-BPOBOCZE 11:05:00

RC&P TEAM Bratislava
1.Ľubica Filová338219W50-ARC&P TEAM BratislavaSVK

ŠK Cart-print Nitra
1.Andrea Porubská406967NŠK Cart-print NitraSVK
2.Július Porubský2045596M35-AŠK Cart-print NitraSVK 10:33:00 16:08:00 11:17:00
3.Lenka Porubská338397W-12AŠK Cart-print NitraSVK 11:19:00 16:24:00 10:21:00
4.Peter Porubský2032166M-16AŠK Cart-print NitraSVK 11:22:00 15:41:00 10:08:00

ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica
1.Andrea Lotharidesová2066971NŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSVK
2.Andrej Patráš2032618M21-EŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSVK 10:31:00 15:55:00 10:22:00
3.Branislav Mitru2066978NŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSVK
4.Ela Sedileková2066973W21-BŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSVK 10:02:00 16:05:00 10:54:00
5.Ella Michaela Patrášová889284RDŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSVK
6.Igor Patras1295689M21-BŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSVK 11:06:00 15:38:00
7.Jana Šmelíková307274W45-AŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSVK 10:22:00 16:02:00 09:37:00
8.Katarína Miklovičová2066975W21-BŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSVK 10:08:00 16:03:00 11:00:00
9.Lucia Kovalančíková2012276W21-EŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSVK 10:15:00 15:41:00 09:49:00
10.Martin Mazúr515117M21-BŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSVK 10:40:00
11.Martina Steigrová2066976W-10ŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSVK
12.Matej Hraboš7698697M-20AŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSVK 11:01:00 15:46:00 09:41:00
13.Miroslav Hribik2300847M21-DŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSVK 10:38:00 15:47:00 11:06:00
14.Miroslav Pilát406952M21-EŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSVK 10:13:00 16:01:00 10:34:00
15.Rastislav Čiampor2066967NŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSVK
16.Rastislav Szabó515155M21-BŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSVK 10:36:00 15:49:00 10:17:00
17.Šarlota Moravíková2066980NŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSVK
18.Štefan Šurgan515024M21-EŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSVK 10:35:00 15:52:00 10:49:00
19.Teodor Takáč2300845M-20AŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSVK 11:11:00 15:48:00 09:35:00

SK Meteor Kačerov
1.Jaroslav Tomaščin51691M55-ASK Meteor KačerovCZE 11:23:00 16:27:00 09:55:00
2.Zdeněk Koč9101102M65-ASK Meteor KačerovCZE 10:12:00 15:33:00 11:01:00

ŠK Sandberg
1.Barbora Vorlíčková2049984W35-AŠK SandbergSVK 10:28:00 16:13:00 10:06:00
2.Ema Jonášová2049987RDŠK SandbergSVK
3.Emil Kukurugya2049986M45-AŠK SandbergSVK 10:11:00 15:55:00 10:51:00
4.Hana Baloghová2028800W50-AŠK SandbergSVK 10:04:00 16:43:00 10:40:00
5.Jana Školeková2049998NŠK SandbergSVK
6.Katka Mravíková2049983W-12AŠK SandbergSVK 11:13:00 16:28:00 10:25:00
7.Ľubica Mravíková2049996NŠK SandbergSVK
8.Lucia Juríková2079535W-14AŠK SandbergSVK 10:04:00 15:47:00
9.Lucka Vorlíčková2049981RDŠK SandbergSVK
10.Marek Urban2027943M40-AŠK SandbergSVK 10:18:00 16:24:00 09:30:00
11.Marta Jonášová2049988W45-AŠK SandbergSVK 10:12:00 15:57:00 09:58:00
12.Martinka Vorlíčková2049985W-12AŠK SandbergSVK 11:05:00 16:26:00 10:39:00
13.Martinko JánošDetskáŠK SandbergSVK
14.Matej Kukurugya2049990M-14AŠK SandbergSVK 10:53:00 15:51:00 10:24:00
15.Matej Urban2027944M-14AŠK SandbergSVK 10:27:00 16:05:00 10:09:00
16.Matúš Balogh2028797M-14AŠK SandbergSVK 10:35:00 15:58:00 10:33:00
17.Michal Balogh2028796M-12AŠK SandbergSVK 10:27:00 16:19:00 10:11:00
18.Michal Urban2027942M-12AŠK SandbergSVK 10:19:00 16:10:00 09:43:00
19.Monika Urbanová2027945W35-AŠK SandbergSVK 10:24:00 16:16:00 09:54:00
20.Peter Vorlíček2049993M40-AŠK SandbergSVK 10:30:00 16:38:00 10:06:00
21.Radoslav Jonáš406911M40-AŠK SandbergSVK 11:00:00 16:41:00 10:33:00
22.Richard Balogh2027941M45-AŠK SandbergSVK 10:27:00 15:57:00 11:06:00
23.Rudo Brídzik53102M40-AŠK SandbergSVK 10:56:00 16:32:00
24.Šimon Kukurugya2049991M-12AŠK SandbergSVK 10:07:00 16:13:00 09:59:00
25.Teodorka Mravíková2049982RDŠK SandbergSVK
26.Veronika Jánošová2049998W-14AŠK SandbergSVK 10:00:00 15:45:00
27.Zora Baloghová2028798W-10ŠK SandbergSVK

ŠK TEREZKA Banská Bystrica
1.Daniel Pompura2008502M-14AŠK TEREZKA Banská BystricaSVK 10:31:00 15:49:00 10:51:00
2.Ján Pompura406993K3ŠK TEREZKA Banská BystricaSVK 10:50:00 16:18:00 10:49:00
3.Ladislav Pompura406991M50-AŠK TEREZKA Banská BystricaSVK 10:52:00 16:12:00 10:36:00

ŠK VAZKA Bratislava
1.Adam Muller445614M21-DŠK VAZKA BratislavaSVK 10:26:00 15:37:00 11:00:00
2.Barbora Šmelíková307356W40-AŠK VAZKA BratislavaSVK 11:24:00 16:37:00 10:00:00
3.Elena Lago307373W-10ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSVK
4.Eva Králová2051947W65-AŠK VAZKA BratislavaSVK 10:41:00 16:33:00 09:34:00
5.Jozef Fekiač ml5643M21-BŠK VAZKA BratislavaSVK 10:56:00 10:56:00
6.Jozef Fekiač st2042534M55-AŠK VAZKA BratislavaSVK 11:25:00 09:46:00
7.Katarína Kováčová2043833W40-AŠK VAZKA BratislavaSVK 11:02:00 16:34:00 09:48:00
8.Lucia Kováčová442600DetskáŠK VAZKA BratislavaSVK
9.Mária Fekiačová53793W55-AŠK VAZKA BratislavaSVK 10:50:00 10:59:00
10.Matúš Trnovec2010974M21-EŠK VAZKA BratislavaSVK 10:41:00 16:00:00 10:43:00
11.Milan Kovac2043834M40-AŠK VAZKA BratislavaSVK 10:46:00 16:22:00 10:00:00
12.Miroslav Lago307299M35-AŠK VAZKA BratislavaSVK 11:11:00
13.Oľga Lago416557W40-AŠK VAZKA BratislavaSVK 10:58:00 16:32:00 10:09:00
14.Oliver Lago307360M-12AŠK VAZKA BratislavaSVK 10:13:00 16:09:00 09:53:00
15.Ondrej Kováč2043831M-10ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSVK
16.Peter Mlynárik876002M50-AŠK VAZKA BratislavaSVK 10:44:00 16:16:00 10:26:00
17.Žofia Kováčová2043832W-12AŠK VAZKA BratislavaSVK 10:53:00 16:22:00 10:35:00
18.Zuzana Zajíčková307298K3ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSVK 16:13:00

SK Zabovresky Brno
1.Barbora Smoradova2053561W21-BSK Zabovresky BrnoCZE 10:22:00 15:54:00
2.Petr Prikryl52008M21-ESK Zabovresky BrnoCZE 09:40:00
3.Tomáš Bořil681876M21-ESK Zabovresky BrnoCZE 10:01:00

SKOB Zlín
1.Jana Jelinkova416155W50-ASKOB ZlínCZE 10:26:00 16:41:00 10:49:00
2.Petr Jelínek1396260M55-ASKOB ZlínCZE 11:13:00 16:33:00 09:31:00

Slavia Hradec Kralove
1.Michal Jirásek995831M21-ESlavia Hradec KraloveCZE 10:25:00 15:57:00

Slavia ZU Zilina
1.Adam Kral406986M-20ASlavia ZU ZilinaSVK 11:07:00 15:47:00 09:32:00
2.Adam Trepac2045214M-10Slavia ZU ZilinaSVK
3.Alexander Volkov502259M21-DSlavia ZU ZilinaSVK 10:20:00 15:38:00 11:04:00
4.Andrea Klabouchova2027220K3Slavia ZU ZilinaSVK 11:06:00 16:25:00 10:46:00
5.Andrea Postulkova8621W21-BSlavia ZU ZilinaSVK 10:14:00 15:51:00 10:33:00
6.David Kral406984M21-DSlavia ZU ZilinaSVK 10:34:00 15:30:00 11:32:00
7.Gabika Trepacova2045213W-12ASlavia ZU ZilinaSVK 11:09:00 16:34:00
8.Jakub Kuriak416591M21-BSlavia ZU ZilinaSVK 11:18:00 15:55:00 10:50:00
9.Jozef Chupek416576M35-ASlavia ZU ZilinaSVK 10:31:00 16:07:00 11:02:00
10.Jozef Kral8627M45-ASlavia ZU ZilinaSVK 10:13:00 15:53:00 11:15:00
11.Karel Postulka416514M40-ASlavia ZU ZilinaSVK 10:24:00 16:39:00 10:21:00
12.Katarina Kosutova515451W-18ASlavia ZU ZilinaSVK
13.Lenka Belicova2027221W-16ASlavia ZU ZilinaSVK 10:17:00 15:30:00 09:42:00
14.Maja Volkova502260RDSlavia ZU ZilinaSVK
15.Maksym Volkov2111798RDSlavia ZU ZilinaSVK
16.Marián Ondrejka2061835K3Slavia ZU ZilinaSVK 16:16:00
17.Martin Klabouch2008506M-20ASlavia ZU ZilinaSVK 11:03:00 15:45:00 09:38:00
18.Martin Kosut49180M21-BSlavia ZU ZilinaSVK 11:08:00 15:32:00 10:41:00
19.Martin Tomascin2049583M21-BSlavia ZU ZilinaSVK 11:12:00 15:34:00 10:02:00
20.Martina Selingova416567W-18ASlavia ZU ZilinaSVK 10:00:00 15:43:00 09:53:00
21.Matej Trepac2061795NSlavia ZU ZilinaSVK
22.Michal Ondrejka2025368M-14ASlavia ZU ZilinaSVK 10:23:00 15:59:00 10:45:00
23.Miriam Kralova8625W45-ASlavia ZU ZilinaSVK 10:10:00 15:56:00 10:04:00
24.Peter Polakovic416537M60-ASlavia ZU ZilinaSVK 10:49:00 16:44:00
25.Peter Vandlicek682120M40-ASlavia ZU ZilinaSVK 10:34:00 16:36:00 09:54:00
26.Peter Viskup8049M40-ASlavia ZU ZilinaSVK 10:48:00 16:30:00 10:03:00
27.Silvia Chupekova416597W40-ASlavia ZU ZilinaSVK 11:20:00 16:43:00 10:12:00
28.Sona Ondrejkova2025362W40-ASlavia ZU ZilinaSVK 11:10:00 16:41:00 09:54:00
29.Tamara Denysenko7200270W50-ASlavia ZU ZilinaSVK 10:20:00 16:37:00 10:52:00
30.Tomas Ondrejka2025367M-16ASlavia ZU ZilinaSVK 11:12:00 15:35:00 09:56:00
31.Vanda Hosekova7200369W21-ESlavia ZU ZilinaSVK 10:19:00 15:32:00 09:40:00
32.Veronika Klabouchova2008504W-14ASlavia ZU ZilinaSVK 10:22:00 15:37:00 10:11:00
33.Viktoriya Valyavka502256RDSlavia ZU ZilinaSVK
34.Zuzana Postulkova8630W45-ASlavia ZU ZilinaSVK 10:20:00 16:00:00 09:49:00

Tipo Orienteering Club
1.Antónia Holper411930W35-ATipo Orienteering ClubHUN 10:18:00
2.Diana Mihaczi206463W21-ETipo Orienteering ClubHUN 09:31:00
3.Zoltán Miháczi4470M35-ATipo Orienteering ClubHUN 10:50:00

TJ Cingov Spisska Nova Ves
1.Alena Barillová307384W45-ATJ Cingov Spisska Nova VesSVK 10:06:00 15:53:00 09:31:00
2.Dana Barčová416762W40-ATJ Cingov Spisska Nova VesSVK 11:04:00 16:40:00
3.Dana Barčová416762K3TJ Cingov Spisska Nova VesSVK 10:37:00
4.František Šoltés307398M50-ATJ Cingov Spisska Nova VesSVK 11:06:00 16:23:00 10:22:00
5.Martin Bednarik406996M35-ATJ Cingov Spisska Nova VesSVK 10:37:00 16:05:00 10:59:00
6.Michal Pavlík416551M21-BTJ Cingov Spisska Nova VesSVK 10:52:00 15:51:00 10:20:00
7.Miroslav Palička416561M55-ATJ Cingov Spisska Nova VesSVK 11:03:00 16:21:00 10:04:00
8.Miroslav Tauber416764M21-DTJ Cingov Spisska Nova VesSVK 10:30:00 15:44:00 10:58:00
9.Paulína Šoltésová416711RDTJ Cingov Spisska Nova VesSVK
10.Pavol Šoltés307386M45-ATJ Cingov Spisska Nova VesSVK 10:07:00 16:07:00 10:48:00
11.Silvester Dulák416519M21-DTJ Cingov Spisska Nova VesSVK 10:48:00 15:31:00 11:28:00
12.Tatiana Bednáriková416825W35-ATJ Cingov Spisska Nova VesSVK 10:20:00 16:11:00 10:12:00

TJ Rapid Bratislava
1.Alžbeta Kubenová445622W-14ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 10:06:00 15:42:00 10:14:00
2.Andrej Petrinec307359M21-BTJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 11:02:00 15:45:00
3.Beata Vávrová682341K3TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 11:04:00 10:04:00
4.Dagmar Miklušová434835W40-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 11:18:00 16:38:00 09:57:00
5.Daniel Šmelík442590M-10TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK
6.Dominik Lovas1086420M-16ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 11:16:00 15:43:00 09:38:00
7.Dorota Šmelíková338218W-14ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 10:12:00 15:40:00 10:20:00
8.Dušan Formanko51335M55-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 11:21:00 16:26:00 09:52:00
9.Dušan Rybár2045172M50-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 11:12:00 16:25:00 10:24:00
10.Erika Vávrová418915W35-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 10:34:00 10:03:00
11.Frantisek Priesol307419M55-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK
12.Iva Kumová307367W50-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 10:28:00 16:39:00 10:37:00
13.Jakub Lanátor416811RDTJ Rapid BratislavaSVK
14.Jakub Schenk338400M-16ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 11:04:00 15:30:00 09:54:00
15.Ján Mazúr1399956M55-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 10:55:00 09:40:00
16.Ján Štubňa442874M55-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 11:15:00 16:34:00 09:58:00
17.Jozef Jánoška307364M55-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 10:59:00 16:22:00 09:34:00
18.Juraj Šmelík307355M45-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 10:31:00 16:06:00 10:45:00
19.Katarína Lanátorová307269W35-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 10:22:00 16:14:00 10:09:00
20.Katarína Schenková307438W40-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 11:22:00 16:35:00 09:45:00
21.Lucia Lanátorová333333DetskáTJ Rapid BratislavaSVK
22.Lucia Matejíčková416559W-18ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 10:12:00 15:40:00 09:35:00
23.Marián Mikluš435208M35-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 10:39:00 16:09:00 10:56:00
24.Martin Hoz1399407M-18ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 10:12:00 16:35:00 10:33:00
25.Martina Pánková445621W45-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 10:02:00 15:51:00 09:40:00
26.Michal Eliáš439299M45-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 10:15:00 15:52:00
27.Michal Schenk434810M-14ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 10:21:00 15:54:00 10:18:00
28.Milan Mazúr910191M50-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 10:48:00 16:29:00 10:50:00
29.Milan Petrinec307357M55-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 11:11:00 16:31:00
30.Róbert Schenk434820M45-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 10:03:00 16:00:00 11:03:00
31.Samuel Rybár2045173M-18ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 10:00:00 16:43:00 10:39:00
32.Soňa Mazúrová307362W50-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 10:14:00 16:44:00 10:43:00
33.Tamara Miklušová434822W-14ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 10:16:00 15:44:00 10:38:00
34.Taťjana Jánošková307440W50-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 10:06:00 16:46:00 10:19:00
35.Tereza Miklušová435207W-16ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 10:13:00 15:35:00 09:45:00
36.Tereza Šmelíková1399951W-16ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 10:01:00 15:31:00 09:57:00
37.Tibor Lanátor445617M35-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 10:35:00 16:02:00 11:08:00
38.Tobiáš Goldschmidt307420M-16ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 11:00:00 15:39:00 10:00:00
39.Tomáš Jánoška307368M21-BTJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 10:32:00 15:39:00 10:23:00
40.Viktor Vávra307365M65-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 10:00:00 11:16:00

TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica
1.Andrej Nemec207857M21-BTJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská BystricaSVK 10:30:00 15:33:00 10:32:00
2.Dajana Snopková2012285W21-BTJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská BystricaSVK 10:18:00 15:58:00 10:48:00
3.Dušan Snopko435210M45-ATJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská BystricaSVK 10:09:00 15:59:00 10:54:00
4.Erik Snopko435209M21-DTJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská BystricaSVK 10:56:00 15:45:00 11:20:00
5.Erika Hlavačiková416753NTJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská BystricaSVK
6.Jakub Dekrét2032617M-18ATJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská BystricaSVK 10:16:00 16:44:00 10:42:00
7.Juraj Nemec406961M21-BTJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská BystricaSVK 10:34:00 15:31:00 10:11:00
8.Martin Majláth406959M21-BTJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská BystricaSVK 10:46:00 15:37:00 10:38:00
9.Martina Bialeková7201767W35-ATJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská BystricaSVK 10:30:00 16:12:00 09:51:00
10.Roman Ščehovič406944M50-ATJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská BystricaSVK 10:44:00

TJ Slovan Luhačovice
1.Libor Černocký1400401M-18ATJ Slovan LuhačoviceCZE 10:21:00

TJ TŽ Třinec
1.Michal Argaláš887630M21-BTJ TŽ TřinecCZE 10:59:00

Viatoris Zvolen
1.Matej Ďuriš416553M21-DViatoris ZvolenSVK 10:50:00 15:39:00 11:18:00
2.Peter Krnac1771230M21-DViatoris ZvolenSVK 10:22:00 15:43:00 11:24:00
3.Ria Stančíková416596W21-BViatoris ZvolenSVK 10:26:00 15:59:00 11:09:00

VSTJ FS Praha
1.Magdalena Kurfurstova207837W21-BVSTJ FS PrahaCZE 10:24:00 15:57:00
2.Marie Kurfürstová1407430RDVSTJ FS PrahaCZE
3.Pavel Kurfurst207827M35-AVSTJ FS PrahaCZE 10:27:00 16:03:00