v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Pohár oslobodenia mesta Pezinok (3 kolá INOV-8 Cup-u)->Entries by name  (number of entries: 364)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Požičanie SI / SI rent ubyt. klubovňa Pia / accom. floor Fri ubyt. klubovňa Sob / accom. floor Sat
1.Balogh Matúš2028797M-16AŠK SandbergSlovakia - - -
2.Balogh Michal2028796M-14AŠK SandbergSlovakia - - -
3.Balogh Richard2027941M45-AŠK SandbergSlovakia - - -
4.Baloghová Hana2028800W50-AŠK SandbergSlovakia - - -
5.Baloghová Zora2028798W-10ŠK SandbergSlovakia - - -
6.Baľová Katarína2028799W40-AŠK SandbergSlovakia - - -
7.Baran Dezider407000M70-AFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakia - - -
8.Barrable Nick9740608M21-ESouth Yorkshire OrienteersUnited Kingdom - - -
9.Bednár Pavol406943M50-ATJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská BystricaSlovakia - - -
10.Bednarik Martin406996M35-AnereGIS BratislavaSlovakia - - -
11.Bednáriková Tatiana416825W35-AKOB Cingov Spisska Nova VesSlovakia - - -
12.Bejdák Martin434830M21-DTJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
13.Belicova Lenka2027221W-18ASlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - -
14.Belicová Elena307259W50-AATU KošiceSlovakia - - -
15.Bialeková Martina7206717W35-ATJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská BystricaSlovakia - - -
16.Bochničková SimonaW-10KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia X - -
17.Bohuš Peter416806M21-BFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakia - - -
18.Borčin Peter2012279M45-AKlub OB BOR TopoľčiankySlovakia - - -
19.Borošová NataliaR8ŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSlovakia - - -
20.Borský Andrej2067266R8Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia - - -
21.Borský Martin435206M21-BFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakia - - -
22.Brídzik Rudolf53102M45-AŠK SandbergSlovakia - - -
23.Brňák Jakub2049999M-10ŠK SandbergSlovakia - - -
24.Brňák Štefan2049992M40-AŠK SandbergSlovakia - - -
25.Brňáková Dianka2049994R8ŠK SandbergSlovakia - - -
26.Brňáková Martina2049995K3ŠK SandbergSlovakia - - -
27.Bromley Gardner Charles9170791M55-ABritish Army Orienteering Club (UK)United Kingdom - - -
28.Brüll Karol338393M21-BKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia - - -
29.Bukovác Filip2096113M-12AFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakia - - -
30.Bukovác Maroš525005M21-EFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakia - - -
31.Bukovácová Alena522004W35-AFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakia - - -
32.Butaš SamuelR8KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia X - -
33.Cera Michele2021350M21-EASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItaly - - -
34.Chernivetskaya Anastasia1633179W35-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
35.Chernivetskaya Ksenia1633168W-16ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
36.Chupek Jakub7200370M21-ESlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - -
37.Chupek Jozef7204980M35-ASlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - -
38.Chupekova Silvia7204971W21-ESlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - -
39.Cidorík Matej7204483M-16AAŠK PezinokSlovakia - - -
40.Cidoríková Miriam2067274W-18AAŠK PezinokSlovakia - - -
41.Časnochová Tatiana406977W45-AŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSlovakia - - -
42.Čiampor RastislavK3ŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSlovakia - - -
43.Čief JonášR8ŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSlovakia - - -
44.Daříčková Katarína362807W60-AFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakia - - -
45.Dávidík Marián533301M21-EKOBRA BratislavaSlovakia - - -
46.Davidikova ZuzanaNKOBRA BratislavaSlovakia - - -
47.Dekrét Jakub2088141M-18ATJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská BystricaSlovakia - - -
48.Demovič Milan2030951M-14AAŠK PezinokSlovakia - - -
49.Demovičová Anna2030955W-12AAŠK PezinokSlovakia - - -
50.Demovičová Rebeka887926R8AŠK PezinokSlovakia - - -
51.Denysenko Tamara7200270W50-ASlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - -
52.Ditri Dominic1407842M-16AKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia - - -
53.Ditri Nicholas1407838M-14AKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia - - -
54.Dobra Tom7746016M21-EUniversity of Bristol Orienteering ClubUnited Kingdom - - -
55.Dokupil Daniel2079532M-12AŠK SandbergSlovakia - - -
56.Dokupil Janko2079534NŠK SandbergSlovakia - - -
57.Dokupil Rastislav2079533M40-AŠK SandbergSlovakia - - -
58.Dokupil Samuel2079531M-14AŠK SandbergSlovakia - - -
59.Dravecký Oliver445624M-14ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
60.Dubovská Alžbeta7201803W-16AAŠK PezinokSlovakia - - -
61.Dubovská Mária2030956W40-AAŠK PezinokSlovakia - - -
62.Dubovský Andrej7204499M-18AAŠK PezinokSlovakia - - -
63.Dubovský Filip2030952M-14AAŠK PezinokSlovakia - - -
64.Dugovičová Bianka219134R8KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia - - -
65.Dulák Silvester416519M21-BKOB Cingov Spisska Nova VesSlovakia - - -
66.Ďurčo Peter406939M50-ATJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská BystricaSlovakia - - -
67.Eliáš Michal439299M50-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
68.Eliášová Hana445625W-10TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
69.Fajnor MarekM-12AKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia X - -
70.Féder Nml. Medard7201802M-16AAŠK PezinokSlovakia - - -
71.Féder St. Medard7206540M65-AAŠK PezinokSlovakia - - -
72.Féder str. Medard7201804M40-AAŠK PezinokSlovakia - - -
73.Féderová Zuzana887631W-14AAŠK PezinokSlovakia - - -
74.Fedor Jozef46281M55-AKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia - - -
75.Fedor Tibor416725M-14AKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia - - -
76.Fedorova Eliska416720R8KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia - - -
77.Fedorova Katarina9817W40-AKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia - - -
78.Fišer Jiří7111117M21-ESK Slavia PrahaCzech Republic - - -
79.Formanko Dušan51335M55-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
80.Forst Antonin218851M-16AMatFyz PrahaCzech Republic - - -
81.Forst Libor303939M50-AMatFyz PrahaCzech Republic - - -
82.Forstova Lenka2079501W45-AMatFyz PrahaCzech Republic - - -
83.Franko Valér307285M45-AKOB KysakSlovakia - - -
84.Franková Jana207808W50-AKOB KysakSlovakia - - -
85.Fraňo Jakub406936M-14AKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia - - -
86.Gajdosik Jozef416540M60-ASlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - -
87.Glončák Peter2012281M35-AFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakia - X X
88.Goldschmidt Tobiáš2045678M-16ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
89.Golian Maroš2095953M-10Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia - - -
90.Grabenhofer Wilhelm427673M65-ALZ OMAHAAustria - - -
91.György Filó9633077M50-AKOB KysakSlovakia - - -
92.Havlík Adam1407834M-14AKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia - - -
93.Havlík Andrej307272M-10KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia - - -
94.Havlíkova Ema1407844W-14AKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia - - -
95.Heffner ChristiánM-18AKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia X - -
96.Herna IdaNPuki teamSlovakia X - -
97.Herna NicoleNPuki teamSlovakia X - -
98.Herna RebeccaNPuki teamSlovakia X - -
99.Hlavačiková Erika416753W21-BTJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská BystricaSlovakia - - -
100.Hojko Andrej406970M-12AKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia - - -
101.Hojko Peter1407847M45-AKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia - - -
102.Hojková AlexandraW-18AKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia X - -
103.Holper Antónia411930W35-ATipo Orienteering ClubHungary - - -
104.Horniak Juraj406905M21-BKOBRA BratislavaSlovakia - - -
105.Hostačný Samuel406927M-12AKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia - - -
106.Hóz Martin307420M-18ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
107.Hrašnová Katarína9102567W21-BKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia - - -
108.Hribik Miroslav2300847M21-DŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSlovakia - - -
109.Hríbiková Andrea2066979K3ŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSlovakia - - -
110.Hummel Jakub2092467M-14ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
111.Hunčagová Gabriela53101K3Individuals/No club - - -
112.Ivanová ZuzanaK3ŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSlovakia - - -
113.Jablonovská Lenka2008513W21-BKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia - - -
114.Jadron DanielN8ŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSlovakia - - -
115.Janšo Jakub KarolM-12AATU KošiceSlovakia X - -
116.Janšo KarolM50-AATU KošiceSlovakia X - -
117.Ježíková GabrielaW-12AKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia X - -
118.Ježíková NatáliaW-12AKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia X - -
119.Jonáš Martin515307M21-EKOBRA BratislavaSlovakia - - -
120.Jonáš Radoslav406911M45-AŠK SandbergSlovakia - - -
121.Jonášová Emka2049987R8ŠK SandbergSlovakia - - -
122.Jonášová Marta2049988W45-AŠK SandbergSlovakia - - -
123.Jurcik Tomas406985M-14ASlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - -
124.Jurčíková Nina406973R8Slavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - -
125.Karch PeterM21-DKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia - - -
126.Karovic Maya1400941W55-AKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia - - -
127.Kasza Tomáš2078496M-12AFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakia - - -
128.Kavecka Soňa1407848W65-AKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia - - -
129.Kendrová Terezka2078493W-10Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia - - -
130.Klabouchova Andrea2027220W45-ASlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - -
131.Klabouchova Veronika2008504W-16ASlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - -
132.Koľveková Veronika307435W21-BATU KošiceSlovakia - - -
133.Koman JankoM-10Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia X - -
134.Koman MarekK3Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia X - -
135.Komanová Kristína2067269NFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakia - - -
136.Kopčíková Alžbeta219105W-12AKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia - - -
137.Kotrlova KatarinaK3Outsiterz BratislavaSlovakia X - -
138.Kotrlová JankaK3Individuals/No club X - -
139.Kotuliak Ivo2078495M40-AFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakia - - -
140.Kotuliak Peter2088215R8Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia - - -
141.Kotuliak Viktor2085594M-14AFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakia - - -
142.Kotuliaková Lea2078498W-10Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia - - -
143.Kotuliaková Petra2078494W40-AFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakia - - -
144.Kovac Milan2043834M45-AŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia - - -
145.Kováč Michal1399957M21-EOutsiterz BratislavaSlovakia - - -
146.Kováč Ondrej2043831M-12AŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia - - -
147.Kováčová Katarína2043833W40-AŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia - - -
148.Kováčová Lucia442600R8ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia - - -
149.Kováčová Žofia2043832W-12AŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia - - -
150.Krásna Julka2088150W-10Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia - - -
151.Kubenová Alžbeta445622W-16ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
152.Kubík Maximilián2092468M-14ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
153.Kubina Filip2079535M21-EŠK SandbergSlovakia - - -
154.Kuchta Ján2051335M55-AATU KošiceSlovakia - - -
155.Kukurugya Matej2049990M-16AŠK SandbergSlovakia - - -
156.Kukurugya Šimon2049991M-14AŠK SandbergSlovakia - - -
157.Kumová Iva307367W50-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
158.Kuník Branislav1407835M-18AKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia - - -
159.Kuník RadkoM-16AKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia - - -
160.Kuník Stanislav1407839M-14AKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia - - -
161.Kuníková IngridNKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia - - -
162.Kurák Michal2051399M-16AATU KošiceSlovakia - X X
163.Kurák Milan2051411M45-AATU KošiceSlovakia - - -
164.Kuráková Valéria2051441W45-AATU KošiceSlovakia - - -
165.Kuriak FilipR8ŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSlovakia - - -
166.Kurucová EvaW45-AKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia - - -
167.Kurucová PetraW-10KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia - - -
168.Kutajova Vladimira416597K3Slavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - -
169.Kuzmin ElisejN8ŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSlovakia - - -
170.Lanátor Jakub307361N8TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
171.Lanátor Tibor445617M35-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
172.Lanátorová Katarína307269W35-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
173.Lovás Dominik2045687M-18ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
174.Máj Štefan533305M60-AKOBRA BratislavaSlovakia - - -
175.Majláth Martin406959M21-BTJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská BystricaSlovakia - - -
176.Májová Paulína533304W60-AKOBRA BratislavaSlovakia - - -
177.Mankus Guntars7000003M21-ESaldus OKLatvia - - -
178.Marková Eva406903W35-AKOBRA BratislavaSlovakia - - -
179.Maruniak Adam232219R8Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia - - -
180.Maruniaková Mirka406999R8Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia - - -
181.Matejíčková Lucia406932W-18ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
182.Mazúr Ján1399956M55-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
183.Mazúr Milan910191M50-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
184.Mazúrová Soňa307362W50-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
185.Meriač Milan416723M70-AKlub OB MartinSlovakia - - -
186.Miháczi Zoltán9080700M45-ATipo Orienteering ClubHungary - - -
187.Mikloš Andrej1407840M-12AKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia - - -
188.Mikloš MatúšM-10KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia X - -
189.Miklošová EmmaR8KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia X - -
190.Miklošová ZuzanaNKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia X - -
191.Mikluš Marián435208M35-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
192.Mikluš Viktor406913M60-AFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakia - - -
193.Miklušová Dagmar434835W40-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
194.Miklušová Tamara434822W-16ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
195.Miklušová Tereza435207W21-ETJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
196.Mižúr Šimon2051380M21-EFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakia - - -
197.Mižúrová Jana2079495W50-AFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakia - - -
198.Molnárová Monika533303W21-BKOBRA BratislavaSlovakia - - -
199.Müller Matej876001M21-EŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia - - -
200.Mušinská Eva2032145W50-AATU KošiceSlovakia - - -
201.Nebeský Jan2095951M70-AFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakia - - -
202.Nemčíková MagdaK3ŠK Cart-print NitraSlovakia - - -
203.Nemec Juraj406942M55-ATJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská BystricaSlovakia - - -
204.Nemec Juraj406961M21-BTJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská BystricaSlovakia - - -
205.Németh Martin2095934K3Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia - - -
206.Németh Martin Teo2096213R8Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia - - -
207.Némethová Martina2067259NFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakia - - -
208.Neradovič Martin445603M35-AŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia - - -
209.Neradovič Martinko445602R8ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia - - -
210.Nilsson Gunnel540125W60-AOLC WienerwaldAustria - - -
211.Nilsson Simkovics Erik9890502M21-EOLC WienerwaldAustria - - -
212.Novosad TiborNPuki teamSlovakia X - -
213.Novota Lukáš2025333M-14AATU KošiceSlovakia - X X
214.Novota Mikuláš2025332M21-EATU KošiceSlovakia - X X
215.Onder Anton307437M60-AATU KošiceSlovakia - - -
216.Ondovčík DanielM-10KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia X - -
217.Ondovčíková DankaW35-AKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia X - -
218.Ondovčíková EvaW-14AKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia X - -
219.Ondovčíková LuciaW-16AKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia X - -
220.Ondra GregorM-10KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia X - -
221.Ondrejka Michal2025368M-14ASlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - -
222.Ondrejka Tomas2025367M-16ASlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - -
223.Ondrejkova Sona2025362W40-ASlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - -
224.Oravec St. Ivan219143M60-AKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia - - -
225.Pajger Miroslav2092474M-12ASlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - -
226.Pajgerová Janka2092475K3Slavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - -
227.Palička Miroslav416561M55-AKOB Cingov Spisska Nova VesSlovakia - - -
228.Paluska Jozef2078490M40-AFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakia - - -
229.Paluska Karol2078492M-10Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia - - -
230.Palusková Katarína2078491W-14AFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakia - - -
231.Pánková Martina445621W45-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
232.Papuga František307290M45-AATU KošiceSlovakia - X X
233.Papuga Miroslav886720M21-EATU KošiceSlovakia - X X
234.Papugová Andrea2051346W21-EATU KošiceSlovakia - X X
235.Papugová Elena416733W45-AATU KošiceSlovakia - X X
236.Papugová Katarína232225W21-BATU KošiceSlovakia - X X
237.Papugová Martina2051353W21-BATU KošiceSlovakia - X X
238.Patassi MichalM45-AIndividuals/No club X - -
239.Patassiová MarianaNIndividuals/No club X - -
240.Patassiová MichaelaW-14AIndividuals/No club X - -
241.Pätoprstý Matej219106M-16AKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia - - -
242.Patras Igor1295689M21-DŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSlovakia - - -
243.Patrášová Ella Michaela889284N8ŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSlovakia - - -
244.Pavelek Michal307293M21-BKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia - - -
245.Pavlík Michal1231990M21-BKOB Cingov Spisska Nova VesSlovakia - - -
246.Pavlíková Barbora207807W21-BKOB KysakSlovakia - - -
247.Petrinec Andrej307359M21-DTJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
248.Petrinec Juraj640640M45-AKOBRA BratislavaSlovakia - - -
249.Petrinec Mário307399M21-BTJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
250.Petrinec Roman307358K3TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
251.Pfeiffer Rose-Marie7117W65-ALZ OMAHAAustria - - -
252.Pijak Jaroslav1407868M55-AKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia - - -
253.Piják Ondrej9900077M21-EKOBRA BratislavaSlovakia - - -
254.Pijáková Barbora9999009W21-EKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia - - -
255.Pilát Miroslav406952M21-BŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSlovakia - - -
256.Poell Matthias9060906M21-EOLC WienerwaldAustria - - -
257.Poláčková Darina1407865W55-AKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia - - -
258.Polonyiova Darina416514W65-ASlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - -
259.Pompura Daniel2008502M-16AŠK TEREZKA Banská BystricaSlovakia - - -
260.Pompura Ján416705K3ŠK TEREZKA Banská BystricaSlovakia - - -
261.Pompura Ladislav406991M50-AŠK TEREZKA Banská BystricaSlovakia - - -
262.Ponirakos ChrisK3Individuals/No club X - -
263.Porubčan Igor307291M40-AKOB KysakSlovakia - X X
264.Porubčan Matúš307288M21-BKOB KysakSlovakia - X X
265.Porubská Andrea406967NŠK Cart-print NitraSlovakia - - -
266.Porubská Lenka338397W-12AŠK Cart-print NitraSlovakia - - -
267.Porubský Július2032166M35-AŠK Cart-print NitraSlovakia - - -
268.Porubský Peter2032166M-16AŠK Cart-print NitraSlovakia - - -
269.Pospíchal KarelM55-AKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia X - -
270.Postulka Karel416520M45-ASlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - -
271.Postulkova Andrea8621W21-BSlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - -
272.Postulkova Zuzana8630W45-ASlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - -
273.Priesol Frantisek307419M55-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
274.Rebrová Petra2092412W40-AFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakia - - -
275.Ringer Štefan2020734M21-EATU KošiceSlovakia - - -
276.Roberts Christine33907W65-AEborienteersUnited Kingdom - - -
277.Roháč Adam2051356M-10ATU KošiceSlovakia - X X
278.Roháč Martin1408128M-14AATU KošiceSlovakia - X X
279.Roháč Zdenko2051301M40-AATU KošiceSlovakia - - -
280.Roháčová Ingrid2023819W45-AATU KošiceSlovakia - - -
281.Roháčová Viktória1403139W-16AATU KošiceSlovakia - X X
282.Rohaľová Adelka2050000R8ŠK SandbergSlovakia - - -
283.Rohaľová Ivonka2049997W-12AŠK SandbergSlovakia - - -
284.Rybár Dušan2045172M50-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
285.Rybár Samuel2045173M-18ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
286.Schenk Jakub338400M-16ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
287.Schenk Michal434810M-14ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
288.Schenk Róbert434820M45-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
289.Schenková Katarína307438W40-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
290.Schenková Tereza9000008W21-BTJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
291.Sedileková Ela2066973W21-BŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSlovakia - - -
292.Sikora Miroslav52171M65-ABanik OstravaCzech Republic - - -
293.Sikorova Marie2092387W65-ABanik OstravaCzech Republic - - -
294.Simočko Michal2032193M60-AATU KošiceSlovakia - - -
295.Skrúcaná SimoneW21-BŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia - - -
296.Sladič Roman442575W-12AŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia - - -
297.Sláma Dušan2008508M21-EATU KošiceSlovakia - - -
298.Sláma Michal51336M-14AATU KošiceSlovakia - X X
299.Sláma Peter307300M50-AATU KošiceSlovakia - - -
300.Sláma Richard2008508M-14AATU KošiceSlovakia - X X
301.Slámová Jana49621W40-AATU KošiceSlovakia - - -
302.Smerek MartinM-14ASlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - -
303.Snopko Dušan435210M45-ATJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská BystricaSlovakia - - -
304.Snopková Dajana2012285W21-BTJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská BystricaSlovakia - - -
305.Sokol Juraj416712M21-BKOB KysakSlovakia - X X
306.Stasz Michal406912M21-BKOBRA BratislavaSlovakia - - -
307.Sulanová Natália406963K3KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia - - -
308.Sykora Tristan2067244M-10Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia - - -
309.Sykorová Katarína2067242K3Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia - - -
310.Szabó Rastislav515155M21-BŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSlovakia - - -
311.Šiandor Juraj2030953M-18AAŠK PezinokSlovakia - - -
312.Šimo Matúš2088725M-16AKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia - - -
313.Šimo Ml. Jozef2067275M-20AAŠK PezinokSlovakia - - -
314.Šimo st. Jozef2088728M40-AAŠK PezinokSlovakia - - -
315.Šimová Bronislava897385W45-AAŠK PezinokSlovakia - - -
316.Šmelík Daniel442590M-10TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
317.Šmelík Juraj307355M45-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
318.Šmelík Ľudovít207812M65-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
319.Šmelíková Barbora307356W45-AŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia - - -
320.Šmelíková Dorota338218W-16ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
321.Šmelíková Jana307274W50-AŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSlovakia - - -
322.Šmelíková Tereza9101680W21-ETJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
323.Štubňa Ján442874M55-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
324.Štubňa Phillip1399407M21-DTJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
325.Šurgan Štefan515024M21-EŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSlovakia - - -
326.Takács Csaba2082376M50-AATU KošiceSlovakia - - -
327.Takáčová Karolína2067273W-18AAŠK PezinokSlovakia - - -
328.Tenani Alessio9161979M21-EGruppo Sportivo ForestaleItaly - - -
329.Topor Matúš219137M-16AKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia - - -
330.Toporová Karolína406940W-12AKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia - - -
331.Toporová Kristína219132W-10KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia - - -
332.Trepac Adam2045214M-12ASlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - -
333.Trepac Matej2061795NSlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - -
334.Trepacova Gabika2045213W-14ASlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - -
335.Trepáč Ivan2045212NSlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - -
336.Tysz Adam2020702M21-EATU KošiceSlovakia - X X
337.Tyszová Natália2020701W21-BATU KošiceSlovakia - X X
338.Ugray Dávid2051350M21-EATU KošiceSlovakia - X X
339.Urban Marek2027943M40-AŠK SandbergSlovakia - - -
340.Urban Matej2027944M-16AŠK SandbergSlovakia - - -
341.Urban Michal2027942M-12AŠK SandbergSlovakia - - -
342.Urbanová Monika2027945W35-AŠK SandbergSlovakia - - -
343.Valyavka Viktoriya502256R8Slavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - -
344.Vaňo Marek1919919K3Individuals/No club - - -
345.Vaňo Matúš7900097R8Individuals/No club - - -
346.Varga JaroM50-AIndividuals/No club X - -
347.Varnica Tomislav893831M35-AOK VihorCroatia - - -
348.Vávra Viktor307365M65-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
349.Vávrová Beata682341W55-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
350.Vávrová Erika418915W35-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
351.Velgosová Michaela2051450W-16AATU KošiceSlovakia - X X
352.Vizner Martin219140M-14AKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia - - -
353.Volkov Maksym2111798M-10Slavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - -
354.Volkova Maja502260R8Slavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - -
355.Vorlíček Peter2049993M40-AŠK SandbergSlovakia - - -
356.Vorlíčková Barbora2049984W35-AŠK SandbergSlovakia - - -
357.Vorlíčková Lucka2049981R8ŠK SandbergSlovakia - - -
358.Vorlíčková Martinka2049985W-12AŠK SandbergSlovakia - - -
359.Wartiak Peter416713M21-DFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakia - - -
360.Wartiaková Marta2012289W21-BFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakia - - -
361.Weissová Ľuboslava2032149W-16AATU KošiceSlovakia - X X
362.Wittberger Georg9701216M40-AFSPV Erste BankAustria - - -
363.Zúbek Martin2095930K3Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia - - -
364.Zúbeková Hanka2095979R8Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia - - -