v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Pohár oslobodenia mesta Pezinok (3 kolá INOV-8 Cup-u)->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 364)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Požičanie SI / SI rent ubyt. klubovňa Pia / accom. floor Fri ubyt. klubovňa Sob / accom. floor Sat
1.Patassiová MichaelaW-14AIndividuals/No club X - -
2.Patassi MichalM45-AIndividuals/No club X - -
3.Varga JaroM50-AIndividuals/No club X - -
4.Vaňo Matúš7900097R8Individuals/No club - - -
5.Vaňo Marek1919919K3Individuals/No club - - -
6.Hunčagová Gabriela53101K3Individuals/No club - - -
7.Kotrlová JankaK3Individuals/No club X - -
8.Ponirakos ChrisK3Individuals/No club X - -
9.Patassiová MarianaNIndividuals/No club X - -

Austria
1.Nilsson Gunnel540125W60-AOLC WienerwaldAustria - - -
2.Nilsson Simkovics Erik9890502M21-EOLC WienerwaldAustria - - -
3.Poell Matthias9060906M21-EOLC WienerwaldAustria - - -
4.Pfeiffer Rose-Marie7117W65-ALZ OMAHAAustria - - -
5.Grabenhofer Wilhelm427673M65-ALZ OMAHAAustria - - -
6.Wittberger Georg9701216M40-AFSPV Erste BankAustria - - -

Croatia
1.Varnica Tomislav893831M35-AOK VihorCroatia - - -

Czech Republic
1.Forstova Lenka2079501W45-AMatFyz PrahaCzech Republic - - -
2.Forst Antonin218851M-16AMatFyz PrahaCzech Republic - - -
3.Forst Libor303939M50-AMatFyz PrahaCzech Republic - - -
4.Sikorova Marie2092387W65-ABanik OstravaCzech Republic - - -
5.Sikora Miroslav52171M65-ABanik OstravaCzech Republic - - -
6.Fišer Jiří7111117M21-ESK Slavia PrahaCzech Republic - - -

Hungary
1.Holper Antónia411930W35-ATipo Orienteering ClubHungary - - -
2.Miháczi Zoltán9080700M45-ATipo Orienteering ClubHungary - - -

Italy
1.Tenani Alessio9161979M21-EGruppo Sportivo ForestaleItaly - - -
2.Cera Michele2021350M21-EASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItaly - - -

Latvia
1.Mankus Guntars7000003M21-ESaldus OKLatvia - - -

Slovakia
1.Šmelíková Dorota338218W-16ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
2.Miklušová Tamara434822W-16ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
3.Kubenová Alžbeta445622W-16ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
4.Chernivetskaya Ksenia1633168W-16ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
5.Matejíčková Lucia406932W-18ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
6.Miklušová Tereza435207W21-ETJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
7.Šmelíková Tereza9101680W21-ETJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
8.Schenková Tereza9000008W21-BTJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
9.Vávrová Erika418915W35-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
10.Lanátorová Katarína307269W35-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
11.Chernivetskaya Anastasia1633179W35-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
12.Miklušová Dagmar434835W40-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
13.Schenková Katarína307438W40-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
14.Pánková Martina445621W45-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
15.Kumová Iva307367W50-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
16.Mazúrová Soňa307362W50-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
17.Vávrová Beata682341W55-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
18.Hummel Jakub2092467M-14ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
19.Schenk Michal434810M-14ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
20.Kubík Maximilián2092468M-14ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
21.Dravecký Oliver445624M-14ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
22.Goldschmidt Tobiáš2045678M-16ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
23.Schenk Jakub338400M-16ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
24.Petrinec Mário307399M21-BTJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
25.Petrinec Andrej307359M21-DTJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
26.Štubňa Phillip1399407M21-DTJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
27.Bejdák Martin434830M21-DTJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
28.Lanátor Tibor445617M35-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
29.Mikluš Marián435208M35-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
30.Schenk Róbert434820M45-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
31.Šmelík Juraj307355M45-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
32.Rybár Dušan2045172M50-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
33.Mazúr Milan910191M50-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
34.Eliáš Michal439299M50-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
35.Mazúr Ján1399956M55-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
36.Formanko Dušan51335M55-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
37.Štubňa Ján442874M55-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
38.Priesol Frantisek307419M55-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
39.Eliášová Hana445625W-10TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
40.Šmelík Daniel442590M-10TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
41.Lanátor Jakub307361N8TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
42.Petrinec Roman307358K3TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
43.Vávra Viktor307365M65-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
44.Šmelík Ľudovít207812M65-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
45.Hóz Martin307420M-18ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
46.Rybár Samuel2045173M-18ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
47.Lovás Dominik2045687M-18ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
48.Ježíková GabrielaW-12AKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia X - -
49.Ježíková NatáliaW-12AKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia X - -
50.Toporová Karolína406940W-12AKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia - - -
51.Kopčíková Alžbeta219105W-12AKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia - - -
52.Ondovčíková EvaW-14AKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia X - -
53.Havlíkova Ema1407844W-14AKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia - - -
54.Ondovčíková LuciaW-16AKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia X - -
55.Hojková AlexandraW-18AKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia X - -
56.Pijáková Barbora9999009W21-EKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia - - -
57.Hrašnová Katarína9102567W21-BKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia - - -
58.Jablonovská Lenka2008513W21-BKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia - - -
59.Ondovčíková DankaW35-AKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia X - -
60.Fedorova Katarina9817W40-AKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia - - -
61.Kurucová EvaW45-AKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia - - -
62.Karovic Maya1400941W55-AKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia - - -
63.Poláčková Darina1407865W55-AKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia - - -
64.Mikloš Andrej1407840M-12AKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia - - -
65.Hostačný Samuel406927M-12AKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia - - -
66.Hojko Andrej406970M-12AKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia - - -
67.Fajnor MarekM-12AKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia X - -
68.Vizner Martin219140M-14AKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia - - -
69.Kuník Stanislav1407839M-14AKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia - - -
70.Ditri Nicholas1407838M-14AKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia - - -
71.Havlík Adam1407834M-14AKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia - - -
72.Fraňo Jakub406936M-14AKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia - - -
73.Fedor Tibor416725M-14AKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia - - -
74.Ditri Dominic1407842M-16AKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia - - -
75.Pätoprstý Matej219106M-16AKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia - - -
76.Topor Matúš219137M-16AKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia - - -
77.Kuník RadkoM-16AKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia - - -
78.Šimo Matúš2088725M-16AKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia - - -
79.Pavelek Michal307293M21-BKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia - - -
80.Brüll Karol338393M21-BKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia - - -
81.Karch PeterM21-DKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia - - -
82.Hojko Peter1407847M45-AKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia - - -
83.Pijak Jaroslav1407868M55-AKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia - - -
84.Fedor Jozef46281M55-AKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia - - -
85.Pospíchal KarelM55-AKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia X - -
86.Oravec St. Ivan219143M60-AKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia - - -
87.Toporová Kristína219132W-10KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia - - -
88.Kurucová PetraW-10KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia - - -
89.Bochničková SimonaW-10KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia X - -
90.Mikloš MatúšM-10KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia X - -
91.Ondovčík DanielM-10KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia X - -
92.Ondra GregorM-10KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia X - -
93.Havlík Andrej307272M-10KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia - - -
94.Dugovičová Bianka219134R8KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia - - -
95.Butaš SamuelR8KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia X - -
96.Miklošová EmmaR8KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia X - -
97.Fedorova Eliska416720R8KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia - - -
98.Sulanová Natália406963K3KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia - - -
99.Kuníková IngridNKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia - - -
100.Miklošová ZuzanaNKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia X - -
101.Kavecka Soňa1407848W65-AKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia - - -
102.Heffner ChristiánM-18AKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia X - -
103.Kuník Branislav1407835M-18AKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia - - -
104.Sedileková Ela2066973W21-BŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSlovakia - - -
105.Časnochová Tatiana406977W45-AŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSlovakia - - -
106.Šmelíková Jana307274W50-AŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSlovakia - - -
107.Šurgan Štefan515024M21-EŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSlovakia - - -
108.Pilát Miroslav406952M21-BŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSlovakia - - -
109.Szabó Rastislav515155M21-BŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSlovakia - - -
110.Hribik Miroslav2300847M21-DŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSlovakia - - -
111.Patras Igor1295689M21-DŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSlovakia - - -
112.Patrášová Ella Michaela889284N8ŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSlovakia - - -
113.Jadron DanielN8ŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSlovakia - - -
114.Kuzmin ElisejN8ŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSlovakia - - -
115.Čief JonášR8ŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSlovakia - - -
116.Kuriak FilipR8ŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSlovakia - - -
117.Borošová NataliaR8ŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSlovakia - - -
118.Ivanová ZuzanaK3ŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSlovakia - - -
119.Čiampor RastislavK3ŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSlovakia - - -
120.Hríbiková Andrea2066979K3ŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSlovakia - - -
121.Demovičová Anna2030955W-12AAŠK PezinokSlovakia - - -
122.Féderová Zuzana887631W-14AAŠK PezinokSlovakia - - -
123.Dubovská Alžbeta7201803W-16AAŠK PezinokSlovakia - - -
124.Cidoríková Miriam2067274W-18AAŠK PezinokSlovakia - - -
125.Takáčová Karolína2067273W-18AAŠK PezinokSlovakia - - -
126.Dubovská Mária2030956W40-AAŠK PezinokSlovakia - - -
127.Šimová Bronislava897385W45-AAŠK PezinokSlovakia - - -
128.Dubovský Filip2030952M-14AAŠK PezinokSlovakia - - -
129.Demovič Milan2030951M-14AAŠK PezinokSlovakia - - -
130.Féder Nml. Medard7201802M-16AAŠK PezinokSlovakia - - -
131.Cidorík Matej7204483M-16AAŠK PezinokSlovakia - - -
132.Šimo Ml. Jozef2067275M-20AAŠK PezinokSlovakia - - -
133.Šimo st. Jozef2088728M40-AAŠK PezinokSlovakia - - -
134.Féder str. Medard7201804M40-AAŠK PezinokSlovakia - - -
135.Demovičová Rebeka887926R8AŠK PezinokSlovakia - - -
136.Féder St. Medard7206540M65-AAŠK PezinokSlovakia - - -
137.Dubovský Andrej7204499M-18AAŠK PezinokSlovakia - - -
138.Šiandor Juraj2030953M-18AAŠK PezinokSlovakia - - -
139.Bednáriková Tatiana416825W35-AKOB Cingov Spisska Nova VesSlovakia - - -
140.Pavlík Michal1231990M21-BKOB Cingov Spisska Nova VesSlovakia - - -
141.Dulák Silvester416519M21-BKOB Cingov Spisska Nova VesSlovakia - - -
142.Palička Miroslav416561M55-AKOB Cingov Spisska Nova VesSlovakia - - -
143.Bednarik Martin406996M35-AnereGIS BratislavaSlovakia - - -
144.Trepacova Gabika2045213W-14ASlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - -
145.Klabouchova Veronika2008504W-16ASlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - -
146.Belicova Lenka2027221W-18ASlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - -
147.Chupekova Silvia7204971W21-ESlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - -
148.Postulkova Andrea8621W21-BSlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - -
149.Ondrejkova Sona2025362W40-ASlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - -
150.Postulkova Zuzana8630W45-ASlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - -
151.Klabouchova Andrea2027220W45-ASlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - -
152.Denysenko Tamara7200270W50-ASlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - -
153.Trepac Adam2045214M-12ASlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - -
154.Pajger Miroslav2092474M-12ASlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - -
155.Jurcik Tomas406985M-14ASlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - -
156.Ondrejka Michal2025368M-14ASlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - -
157.Smerek MartinM-14ASlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - -
158.Ondrejka Tomas2025367M-16ASlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - -
159.Chupek Jakub7200370M21-ESlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - -
160.Chupek Jozef7204980M35-ASlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - -
161.Postulka Karel416520M45-ASlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - -
162.Gajdosik Jozef416540M60-ASlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - -
163.Volkov Maksym2111798M-10Slavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - -
164.Valyavka Viktoriya502256R8Slavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - -
165.Volkova Maja502260R8Slavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - -
166.Jurčíková Nina406973R8Slavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - -
167.Kutajova Vladimira416597K3Slavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - -
168.Pajgerová Janka2092475K3Slavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - -
169.Trepáč Ivan2045212NSlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - -
170.Trepac Matej2061795NSlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - -
171.Polonyiova Darina416514W65-ASlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - -
172.Kováčová Žofia2043832W-12AŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia - - -
173.Skrúcaná SimoneW21-BŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia - - -
174.Kováčová Katarína2043833W40-AŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia - - -
175.Šmelíková Barbora307356W45-AŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia - - -
176.Kováč Ondrej2043831M-12AŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia - - -
177.Müller Matej876001M21-EŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia - - -
178.Neradovič Martin445603M35-AŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia - - -
179.Kovac Milan2043834M45-AŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia - - -
180.Neradovič Martinko445602R8ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia - - -
181.Kováčová Lucia442600R8ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia - - -
182.Pompura Daniel2008502M-16AŠK TEREZKA Banská BystricaSlovakia - - -
183.Pompura Ladislav406991M50-AŠK TEREZKA Banská BystricaSlovakia - - -
184.Pompura Ján416705K3ŠK TEREZKA Banská BystricaSlovakia - - -
185.Roháčová Viktória1403139W-16AATU KošiceSlovakia - X X
186.Weissová Ľuboslava2032149W-16AATU KošiceSlovakia - X X
187.Velgosová Michaela2051450W-16AATU KošiceSlovakia - X X
188.Papugová Andrea2051346W21-EATU KošiceSlovakia - X X
189.Papugová Martina2051353W21-BATU KošiceSlovakia - X X
190.Papugová Katarína232225W21-BATU KošiceSlovakia - X X
191.Koľveková Veronika307435W21-BATU KošiceSlovakia - - -
192.Tyszová Natália2020701W21-BATU KošiceSlovakia - X X
193.Slámová Jana49621W40-AATU KošiceSlovakia - - -
194.Roháčová Ingrid2023819W45-AATU KošiceSlovakia - - -
195.Papugová Elena416733W45-AATU KošiceSlovakia - X X
196.Kuráková Valéria2051441W45-AATU KošiceSlovakia - - -
197.Belicová Elena307259W50-AATU KošiceSlovakia - - -
198.Mušinská Eva2032145W50-AATU KošiceSlovakia - - -
199.Janšo Jakub KarolM-12AATU KošiceSlovakia X - -
200.Roháč Martin1408128M-14AATU KošiceSlovakia - X X
201.Sláma Richard2008508M-14AATU KošiceSlovakia - X X
202.Novota Lukáš2025333M-14AATU KošiceSlovakia - X X
203.Sláma Michal51336M-14AATU KošiceSlovakia - X X
204.Kurák Michal2051399M-16AATU KošiceSlovakia - X X
205.Ugray Dávid2051350M21-EATU KošiceSlovakia - X X
206.Ringer Štefan2020734M21-EATU KošiceSlovakia - - -
207.Tysz Adam2020702M21-EATU KošiceSlovakia - X X
208.Novota Mikuláš2025332M21-EATU KošiceSlovakia - X X
209.Papuga Miroslav886720M21-EATU KošiceSlovakia - X X
210.Sláma Dušan2008508M21-EATU KošiceSlovakia - - -
211.Roháč Zdenko2051301M40-AATU KošiceSlovakia - - -
212.Papuga František307290M45-AATU KošiceSlovakia - X X
213.Kurák Milan2051411M45-AATU KošiceSlovakia - - -
214.Takács Csaba2082376M50-AATU KošiceSlovakia - - -
215.Sláma Peter307300M50-AATU KošiceSlovakia - - -
216.Janšo KarolM50-AATU KošiceSlovakia X - -
217.Kuchta Ján2051335M55-AATU KošiceSlovakia - - -
218.Simočko Michal2032193M60-AATU KošiceSlovakia - - -
219.Onder Anton307437M60-AATU KošiceSlovakia - - -
220.Roháč Adam2051356M-10ATU KošiceSlovakia - X X
221.Borčin Peter2012279M45-AKlub OB BOR TopoľčiankySlovakia - - -
222.Molnárová Monika533303W21-BKOBRA BratislavaSlovakia - - -
223.Marková Eva406903W35-AKOBRA BratislavaSlovakia - - -
224.Májová Paulína533304W60-AKOBRA BratislavaSlovakia - - -
225.Dávidík Marián533301M21-EKOBRA BratislavaSlovakia - - -
226.Jonáš Martin515307M21-EKOBRA BratislavaSlovakia - - -
227.Piják Ondrej9900077M21-EKOBRA BratislavaSlovakia - - -
228.Horniak Juraj406905M21-BKOBRA BratislavaSlovakia - - -
229.Stasz Michal406912M21-BKOBRA BratislavaSlovakia - - -
230.Petrinec Juraj640640M45-AKOBRA BratislavaSlovakia - - -
231.Máj Štefan533305M60-AKOBRA BratislavaSlovakia - - -
232.Davidikova ZuzanaNKOBRA BratislavaSlovakia - - -
233.Vorlíčková Martinka2049985W-12AŠK SandbergSlovakia - - -
234.Rohaľová Ivonka2049997W-12AŠK SandbergSlovakia - - -
235.Urbanová Monika2027945W35-AŠK SandbergSlovakia - - -
236.Vorlíčková Barbora2049984W35-AŠK SandbergSlovakia - - -
237.Baľová Katarína2028799W40-AŠK SandbergSlovakia - - -
238.Jonášová Marta2049988W45-AŠK SandbergSlovakia - - -
239.Baloghová Hana2028800W50-AŠK SandbergSlovakia - - -
240.Urban Michal2027942M-12AŠK SandbergSlovakia - - -
241.Dokupil Daniel2079532M-12AŠK SandbergSlovakia - - -
242.Dokupil Samuel2079531M-14AŠK SandbergSlovakia - - -
243.Balogh Michal2028796M-14AŠK SandbergSlovakia - - -
244.Kukurugya Šimon2049991M-14AŠK SandbergSlovakia - - -
245.Kukurugya Matej2049990M-16AŠK SandbergSlovakia - - -
246.Urban Matej2027944M-16AŠK SandbergSlovakia - - -
247.Balogh Matúš2028797M-16AŠK SandbergSlovakia - - -
248.Kubina Filip2079535M21-EŠK SandbergSlovakia - - -
249.Vorlíček Peter2049993M40-AŠK SandbergSlovakia - - -
250.Urban Marek2027943M40-AŠK SandbergSlovakia - - -
251.Brňák Štefan2049992M40-AŠK SandbergSlovakia - - -
252.Dokupil Rastislav2079533M40-AŠK SandbergSlovakia - - -
253.Brídzik Rudolf53102M45-AŠK SandbergSlovakia - - -
254.Jonáš Radoslav406911M45-AŠK SandbergSlovakia - - -
255.Balogh Richard2027941M45-AŠK SandbergSlovakia - - -
256.Baloghová Zora2028798W-10ŠK SandbergSlovakia - - -
257.Brňák Jakub2049999M-10ŠK SandbergSlovakia - - -
258.Rohaľová Adelka2050000R8ŠK SandbergSlovakia - - -
259.Jonášová Emka2049987R8ŠK SandbergSlovakia - - -
260.Vorlíčková Lucka2049981R8ŠK SandbergSlovakia - - -
261.Brňáková Dianka2049994R8ŠK SandbergSlovakia - - -
262.Brňáková Martina2049995K3ŠK SandbergSlovakia - - -
263.Dokupil Janko2079534NŠK SandbergSlovakia - - -
264.Pavlíková Barbora207807W21-BKOB KysakSlovakia - - -
265.Franková Jana207808W50-AKOB KysakSlovakia - - -
266.Sokol Juraj416712M21-BKOB KysakSlovakia - X X
267.Porubčan Matúš307288M21-BKOB KysakSlovakia - X X
268.Porubčan Igor307291M40-AKOB KysakSlovakia - X X
269.Franko Valér307285M45-AKOB KysakSlovakia - - -
270.György Filó9633077M50-AKOB KysakSlovakia - - -
271.Herna IdaNPuki teamSlovakia X - -
272.Herna RebeccaNPuki teamSlovakia X - -
273.Novosad TiborNPuki teamSlovakia X - -
274.Herna NicoleNPuki teamSlovakia X - -
275.Palusková Katarína2078491W-14AFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakia - - -
276.Wartiaková Marta2012289W21-BFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakia - - -
277.Bukovácová Alena522004W35-AFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakia - - -
278.Rebrová Petra2092412W40-AFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakia - - -
279.Kotuliaková Petra2078494W40-AFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakia - - -
280.Mižúrová Jana2079495W50-AFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakia - - -
281.Daříčková Katarína362807W60-AFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakia - - -
282.Bukovác Filip2096113M-12AFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakia - - -
283.Kasza Tomáš2078496M-12AFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakia - - -
284.Kotuliak Viktor2085594M-14AFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakia - - -
285.Mižúr Šimon2051380M21-EFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakia - - -
286.Bukovác Maroš525005M21-EFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakia - - -
287.Bohuš Peter416806M21-BFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakia - - -
288.Borský Martin435206M21-BFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakia - - -
289.Wartiak Peter416713M21-DFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakia - - -
290.Glončák Peter2012281M35-AFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakia - X X
291.Paluska Jozef2078490M40-AFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakia - - -
292.Kotuliak Ivo2078495M40-AFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakia - - -
293.Mikluš Viktor406913M60-AFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakia - - -
294.Kotuliaková Lea2078498W-10Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia - - -
295.Krásna Julka2088150W-10Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia - - -
296.Kendrová Terezka2078493W-10Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia - - -
297.Paluska Karol2078492M-10Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia - - -
298.Sykora Tristan2067244M-10Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia - - -
299.Golian Maroš2095953M-10Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia - - -
300.Koman JankoM-10Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia X - -
301.Maruniaková Mirka406999R8Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia - - -
302.Zúbeková Hanka2095979R8Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia - - -
303.Németh Martin Teo2096213R8Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia - - -
304.Maruniak Adam232219R8Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia - - -
305.Kotuliak Peter2088215R8Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia - - -
306.Borský Andrej2067266R8Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia - - -
307.Koman MarekK3Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia X - -
308.Sykorová Katarína2067242K3Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia - - -
309.Zúbek Martin2095930K3Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia - - -
310.Németh Martin2095934K3Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia - - -
311.Némethová Martina2067259NFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakia - - -
312.Komanová Kristína2067269NFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakia - - -
313.Nebeský Jan2095951M70-AFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakia - - -
314.Baran Dezider407000M70-AFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakia - - -
315.Meriač Milan416723M70-AKlub OB MartinSlovakia - - -
316.Snopková Dajana2012285W21-BTJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská BystricaSlovakia - - -
317.Hlavačiková Erika416753W21-BTJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská BystricaSlovakia - - -
318.Bialeková Martina7206717W35-ATJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská BystricaSlovakia - - -
319.Majláth Martin406959M21-BTJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská BystricaSlovakia - - -
320.Nemec Juraj406961M21-BTJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská BystricaSlovakia - - -
321.Snopko Dušan435210M45-ATJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská BystricaSlovakia - - -
322.Ďurčo Peter406939M50-ATJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská BystricaSlovakia - - -
323.Bednár Pavol406943M50-ATJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská BystricaSlovakia - - -
324.Nemec Juraj406942M55-ATJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská BystricaSlovakia - - -
325.Dekrét Jakub2088141M-18ATJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská BystricaSlovakia - - -
326.Porubská Lenka338397W-12AŠK Cart-print NitraSlovakia - - -
327.Porubský Peter2032166M-16AŠK Cart-print NitraSlovakia - - -
328.Porubský Július2032166M35-AŠK Cart-print NitraSlovakia - - -
329.Nemčíková MagdaK3ŠK Cart-print NitraSlovakia - - -
330.Porubská Andrea406967NŠK Cart-print NitraSlovakia - - -
331.Kováč Michal1399957M21-EOutsiterz BratislavaSlovakia - - -
332.Kotrlova KatarinaK3Outsiterz BratislavaSlovakia X - -

Slovenia
1.Sladič Roman442575W-12AŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia - - -

United Kingdom
1.Dobra Tom7746016M21-EUniversity of Bristol Orienteering ClubUnited Kingdom - - -
2.Bromley Gardner Charles9170791M55-ABritish Army Orienteering Club (UK)United Kingdom - - -
3.Barrable Nick9740608M21-ESouth Yorkshire OrienteersUnited Kingdom - - -
4.Roberts Christine33907W65-AEborienteersUnited Kingdom - - -