v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Pohár oslobodenia mesta Pezinok (3 kolá INOV-8 Cup-u)->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 364)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Požičanie SI / SI rent ubyt. klubovňa Pia / accom. floor Fri ubyt. klubovňa Sob / accom. floor Sat

Individuals/No club
1.Vaňo Marek1919919K3Individuals/No club - - -
2.Kotrlová JankaK3Individuals/No club X - -
3.Hunčagová Gabriela53101K3Individuals/No club - - -
4.Ponirakos ChrisK3Individuals/No club X - -
5.Patassi MichalM45-AIndividuals/No club X - -
6.Varga JaroM50-AIndividuals/No club X - -
7.Patassiová MarianaNIndividuals/No club X - -
8.Vaňo Matúš7900097R8Individuals/No club - - -
9.Patassiová MichaelaW-14AIndividuals/No club X - -

ASD Erebus Orientamento Vicenza
1.Cera Michele2021350M21-EASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItaly - - -

AŠK Pezinok
1.Dubovský Filip2030952M-14AAŠK PezinokSlovakia - - -
2.Demovič Milan2030951M-14AAŠK PezinokSlovakia - - -
3.Féder Nml. Medard7201802M-16AAŠK PezinokSlovakia - - -
4.Cidorík Matej7204483M-16AAŠK PezinokSlovakia - - -
5.Dubovský Andrej7204499M-18AAŠK PezinokSlovakia - - -
6.Šiandor Juraj2030953M-18AAŠK PezinokSlovakia - - -
7.Šimo Ml. Jozef2067275M-20AAŠK PezinokSlovakia - - -
8.Féder str. Medard7201804M40-AAŠK PezinokSlovakia - - -
9.Šimo st. Jozef2088728M40-AAŠK PezinokSlovakia - - -
10.Féder St. Medard7206540M65-AAŠK PezinokSlovakia - - -
11.Demovičová Rebeka887926R8AŠK PezinokSlovakia - - -
12.Demovičová Anna2030955W-12AAŠK PezinokSlovakia - - -
13.Féderová Zuzana887631W-14AAŠK PezinokSlovakia - - -
14.Dubovská Alžbeta7201803W-16AAŠK PezinokSlovakia - - -
15.Cidoríková Miriam2067274W-18AAŠK PezinokSlovakia - - -
16.Takáčová Karolína2067273W-18AAŠK PezinokSlovakia - - -
17.Dubovská Mária2030956W40-AAŠK PezinokSlovakia - - -
18.Šimová Bronislava897385W45-AAŠK PezinokSlovakia - - -

ATU Košice
1.Roháč Adam2051356M-10ATU KošiceSlovakia - X X
2.Janšo Jakub KarolM-12AATU KošiceSlovakia X - -
3.Sláma Michal51336M-14AATU KošiceSlovakia - X X
4.Roháč Martin1408128M-14AATU KošiceSlovakia - X X
5.Sláma Richard2008508M-14AATU KošiceSlovakia - X X
6.Novota Lukáš2025333M-14AATU KošiceSlovakia - X X
7.Kurák Michal2051399M-16AATU KošiceSlovakia - X X
8.Ugray Dávid2051350M21-EATU KošiceSlovakia - X X
9.Ringer Štefan2020734M21-EATU KošiceSlovakia - - -
10.Tysz Adam2020702M21-EATU KošiceSlovakia - X X
11.Novota Mikuláš2025332M21-EATU KošiceSlovakia - X X
12.Papuga Miroslav886720M21-EATU KošiceSlovakia - X X
13.Sláma Dušan2008508M21-EATU KošiceSlovakia - - -
14.Roháč Zdenko2051301M40-AATU KošiceSlovakia - - -
15.Papuga František307290M45-AATU KošiceSlovakia - X X
16.Kurák Milan2051411M45-AATU KošiceSlovakia - - -
17.Janšo KarolM50-AATU KošiceSlovakia X - -
18.Takács Csaba2082376M50-AATU KošiceSlovakia - - -
19.Sláma Peter307300M50-AATU KošiceSlovakia - - -
20.Kuchta Ján2051335M55-AATU KošiceSlovakia - - -
21.Onder Anton307437M60-AATU KošiceSlovakia - - -
22.Simočko Michal2032193M60-AATU KošiceSlovakia - - -
23.Velgosová Michaela2051450W-16AATU KošiceSlovakia - X X
24.Roháčová Viktória1403139W-16AATU KošiceSlovakia - X X
25.Weissová Ľuboslava2032149W-16AATU KošiceSlovakia - X X
26.Papugová Martina2051353W21-BATU KošiceSlovakia - X X
27.Papugová Katarína232225W21-BATU KošiceSlovakia - X X
28.Koľveková Veronika307435W21-BATU KošiceSlovakia - - -
29.Tyszová Natália2020701W21-BATU KošiceSlovakia - X X
30.Papugová Andrea2051346W21-EATU KošiceSlovakia - X X
31.Slámová Jana49621W40-AATU KošiceSlovakia - - -
32.Kuráková Valéria2051441W45-AATU KošiceSlovakia - - -
33.Papugová Elena416733W45-AATU KošiceSlovakia - X X
34.Roháčová Ingrid2023819W45-AATU KošiceSlovakia - - -
35.Mušinská Eva2032145W50-AATU KošiceSlovakia - - -
36.Belicová Elena307259W50-AATU KošiceSlovakia - - -

Banik Ostrava
1.Sikora Miroslav52171M65-ABanik OstravaCzech Republic - - -
2.Sikorova Marie2092387W65-ABanik OstravaCzech Republic - - -

British Army Orienteering Club (UK)
1.Bromley Gardner Charles9170791M55-ABritish Army Orienteering Club (UK)United Kingdom - - -

Eborienteers
1.Roberts Christine33907W65-AEborienteersUnited Kingdom - - -

Farmaceut Bratislava
1.Németh Martin2095934K3Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia - - -
2.Zúbek Martin2095930K3Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia - - -
3.Sykorová Katarína2067242K3Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia - - -
4.Koman MarekK3Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia X - -
5.Paluska Karol2078492M-10Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia - - -
6.Sykora Tristan2067244M-10Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia - - -
7.Golian Maroš2095953M-10Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia - - -
8.Koman JankoM-10Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia X - -
9.Kasza Tomáš2078496M-12AFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakia - - -
10.Bukovác Filip2096113M-12AFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakia - - -
11.Kotuliak Viktor2085594M-14AFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakia - - -
12.Bohuš Peter416806M21-BFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakia - - -
13.Borský Martin435206M21-BFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakia - - -
14.Wartiak Peter416713M21-DFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakia - - -
15.Mižúr Šimon2051380M21-EFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakia - - -
16.Bukovác Maroš525005M21-EFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakia - - -
17.Glončák Peter2012281M35-AFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakia - X X
18.Kotuliak Ivo2078495M40-AFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakia - - -
19.Paluska Jozef2078490M40-AFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakia - - -
20.Mikluš Viktor406913M60-AFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakia - - -
21.Baran Dezider407000M70-AFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakia - - -
22.Nebeský Jan2095951M70-AFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakia - - -
23.Komanová Kristína2067269NFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakia - - -
24.Némethová Martina2067259NFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakia - - -
25.Maruniaková Mirka406999R8Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia - - -
26.Zúbeková Hanka2095979R8Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia - - -
27.Kotuliak Peter2088215R8Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia - - -
28.Maruniak Adam232219R8Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia - - -
29.Németh Martin Teo2096213R8Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia - - -
30.Borský Andrej2067266R8Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia - - -
31.Kendrová Terezka2078493W-10Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia - - -
32.Krásna Julka2088150W-10Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia - - -
33.Kotuliaková Lea2078498W-10Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia - - -
34.Palusková Katarína2078491W-14AFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakia - - -
35.Wartiaková Marta2012289W21-BFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakia - - -
36.Bukovácová Alena522004W35-AFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakia - - -
37.Rebrová Petra2092412W40-AFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakia - - -
38.Kotuliaková Petra2078494W40-AFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakia - - -
39.Mižúrová Jana2079495W50-AFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakia - - -
40.Daříčková Katarína362807W60-AFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakia - - -

FSPV Erste Bank
1.Wittberger Georg9701216M40-AFSPV Erste BankAustria - - -

Gruppo Sportivo Forestale
1.Tenani Alessio9161979M21-EGruppo Sportivo ForestaleItaly - - -

Klub OB BOR Topoľčianky
1.Borčin Peter2012279M45-AKlub OB BOR TopoľčiankySlovakia - - -

Klub OB Martin
1.Meriač Milan416723M70-AKlub OB MartinSlovakia - - -

KOB Cingov Spisska Nova Ves
1.Pavlík Michal1231990M21-BKOB Cingov Spisska Nova VesSlovakia - - -
2.Dulák Silvester416519M21-BKOB Cingov Spisska Nova VesSlovakia - - -
3.Palička Miroslav416561M55-AKOB Cingov Spisska Nova VesSlovakia - - -
4.Bednáriková Tatiana416825W35-AKOB Cingov Spisska Nova VesSlovakia - - -

KOB Kysak
1.Sokol Juraj416712M21-BKOB KysakSlovakia - X X
2.Porubčan Matúš307288M21-BKOB KysakSlovakia - X X
3.Porubčan Igor307291M40-AKOB KysakSlovakia - X X
4.Franko Valér307285M45-AKOB KysakSlovakia - - -
5.György Filó9633077M50-AKOB KysakSlovakia - - -
6.Pavlíková Barbora207807W21-BKOB KysakSlovakia - - -
7.Franková Jana207808W50-AKOB KysakSlovakia - - -

KOB Sokol Pezinok
1.Sulanová Natália406963K3KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia - - -
2.Mikloš MatúšM-10KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia X - -
3.Ondra GregorM-10KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia X - -
4.Ondovčík DanielM-10KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia X - -
5.Havlík Andrej307272M-10KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia - - -
6.Hojko Andrej406970M-12AKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia - - -
7.Fajnor MarekM-12AKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia X - -
8.Hostačný Samuel406927M-12AKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia - - -
9.Mikloš Andrej1407840M-12AKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia - - -
10.Fraňo Jakub406936M-14AKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia - - -
11.Fedor Tibor416725M-14AKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia - - -
12.Vizner Martin219140M-14AKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia - - -
13.Ditri Nicholas1407838M-14AKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia - - -
14.Havlík Adam1407834M-14AKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia - - -
15.Kuník Stanislav1407839M-14AKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia - - -
16.Kuník RadkoM-16AKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia - - -
17.Šimo Matúš2088725M-16AKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia - - -
18.Ditri Dominic1407842M-16AKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia - - -
19.Pätoprstý Matej219106M-16AKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia - - -
20.Topor Matúš219137M-16AKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia - - -
21.Kuník Branislav1407835M-18AKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia - - -
22.Heffner ChristiánM-18AKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia X - -
23.Pavelek Michal307293M21-BKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia - - -
24.Brüll Karol338393M21-BKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia - - -
25.Karch PeterM21-DKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia - - -
26.Hojko Peter1407847M45-AKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia - - -
27.Pijak Jaroslav1407868M55-AKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia - - -
28.Fedor Jozef46281M55-AKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia - - -
29.Pospíchal KarelM55-AKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia X - -
30.Oravec St. Ivan219143M60-AKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia - - -
31.Kuníková IngridNKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia - - -
32.Miklošová ZuzanaNKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia X - -
33.Miklošová EmmaR8KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia X - -
34.Fedorova Eliska416720R8KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia - - -
35.Dugovičová Bianka219134R8KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia - - -
36.Butaš SamuelR8KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia X - -
37.Toporová Kristína219132W-10KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia - - -
38.Bochničková SimonaW-10KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia X - -
39.Kurucová PetraW-10KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia - - -
40.Kopčíková Alžbeta219105W-12AKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia - - -
41.Ježíková GabrielaW-12AKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia X - -
42.Ježíková NatáliaW-12AKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia X - -
43.Toporová Karolína406940W-12AKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia - - -
44.Havlíkova Ema1407844W-14AKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia - - -
45.Ondovčíková EvaW-14AKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia X - -
46.Ondovčíková LuciaW-16AKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia X - -
47.Hojková AlexandraW-18AKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia X - -
48.Jablonovská Lenka2008513W21-BKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia - - -
49.Hrašnová Katarína9102567W21-BKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia - - -
50.Pijáková Barbora9999009W21-EKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia - - -
51.Ondovčíková DankaW35-AKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia X - -
52.Fedorova Katarina9817W40-AKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia - - -
53.Kurucová EvaW45-AKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia - - -
54.Karovic Maya1400941W55-AKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia - - -
55.Poláčková Darina1407865W55-AKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia - - -
56.Kavecka Soňa1407848W65-AKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia - - -

KOBRA Bratislava
1.Stasz Michal406912M21-BKOBRA BratislavaSlovakia - - -
2.Horniak Juraj406905M21-BKOBRA BratislavaSlovakia - - -
3.Dávidík Marián533301M21-EKOBRA BratislavaSlovakia - - -
4.Jonáš Martin515307M21-EKOBRA BratislavaSlovakia - - -
5.Piják Ondrej9900077M21-EKOBRA BratislavaSlovakia - - -
6.Petrinec Juraj640640M45-AKOBRA BratislavaSlovakia - - -
7.Máj Štefan533305M60-AKOBRA BratislavaSlovakia - - -
8.Davidikova ZuzanaNKOBRA BratislavaSlovakia - - -
9.Molnárová Monika533303W21-BKOBRA BratislavaSlovakia - - -
10.Marková Eva406903W35-AKOBRA BratislavaSlovakia - - -
11.Májová Paulína533304W60-AKOBRA BratislavaSlovakia - - -

LZ OMAHA
1.Grabenhofer Wilhelm427673M65-ALZ OMAHAAustria - - -
2.Pfeiffer Rose-Marie7117W65-ALZ OMAHAAustria - - -

MatFyz Praha
1.Forst Antonin218851M-16AMatFyz PrahaCzech Republic - - -
2.Forst Libor303939M50-AMatFyz PrahaCzech Republic - - -
3.Forstova Lenka2079501W45-AMatFyz PrahaCzech Republic - - -

nereGIS Bratislava
1.Bednarik Martin406996M35-AnereGIS BratislavaSlovakia - - -

OK Vihor
1.Varnica Tomislav893831M35-AOK VihorCroatia - - -

OLC Wienerwald
1.Poell Matthias9060906M21-EOLC WienerwaldAustria - - -
2.Nilsson Simkovics Erik9890502M21-EOLC WienerwaldAustria - - -
3.Nilsson Gunnel540125W60-AOLC WienerwaldAustria - - -

Outsiterz Bratislava
1.Kotrlova KatarinaK3Outsiterz BratislavaSlovakia X - -
2.Kováč Michal1399957M21-EOutsiterz BratislavaSlovakia - - -

Puki team
1.Novosad TiborNPuki teamSlovakia X - -
2.Herna IdaNPuki teamSlovakia X - -
3.Herna RebeccaNPuki teamSlovakia X - -
4.Herna NicoleNPuki teamSlovakia X - -

Saldus OK
1.Mankus Guntars7000003M21-ESaldus OKLatvia - - -

SK Slavia Praha
1.Fišer Jiří7111117M21-ESK Slavia PrahaCzech Republic - - -

Slavia ZU Zilina
1.Pajgerová Janka2092475K3Slavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - -
2.Kutajova Vladimira416597K3Slavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - -
3.Volkov Maksym2111798M-10Slavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - -
4.Pajger Miroslav2092474M-12ASlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - -
5.Trepac Adam2045214M-12ASlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - -
6.Jurcik Tomas406985M-14ASlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - -
7.Ondrejka Michal2025368M-14ASlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - -
8.Smerek MartinM-14ASlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - -
9.Ondrejka Tomas2025367M-16ASlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - -
10.Chupek Jakub7200370M21-ESlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - -
11.Chupek Jozef7204980M35-ASlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - -
12.Postulka Karel416520M45-ASlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - -
13.Gajdosik Jozef416540M60-ASlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - -
14.Trepáč Ivan2045212NSlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - -
15.Trepac Matej2061795NSlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - -
16.Volkova Maja502260R8Slavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - -
17.Jurčíková Nina406973R8Slavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - -
18.Valyavka Viktoriya502256R8Slavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - -
19.Trepacova Gabika2045213W-14ASlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - -
20.Klabouchova Veronika2008504W-16ASlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - -
21.Belicova Lenka2027221W-18ASlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - -
22.Postulkova Andrea8621W21-BSlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - -
23.Chupekova Silvia7204971W21-ESlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - -
24.Ondrejkova Sona2025362W40-ASlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - -
25.Postulkova Zuzana8630W45-ASlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - -
26.Klabouchova Andrea2027220W45-ASlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - -
27.Denysenko Tamara7200270W50-ASlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - -
28.Polonyiova Darina416514W65-ASlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - -

South Yorkshire Orienteers
1.Barrable Nick9740608M21-ESouth Yorkshire OrienteersUnited Kingdom - - -

ŠK Cart-print Nitra
1.Nemčíková MagdaK3ŠK Cart-print NitraSlovakia - - -
2.Porubský Peter2032166M-16AŠK Cart-print NitraSlovakia - - -
3.Porubský Július2032166M35-AŠK Cart-print NitraSlovakia - - -
4.Porubská Andrea406967NŠK Cart-print NitraSlovakia - - -
5.Porubská Lenka338397W-12AŠK Cart-print NitraSlovakia - - -

ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica
1.Čiampor RastislavK3ŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSlovakia - - -
2.Hríbiková Andrea2066979K3ŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSlovakia - - -
3.Ivanová ZuzanaK3ŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSlovakia - - -
4.Pilát Miroslav406952M21-BŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSlovakia - - -
5.Szabó Rastislav515155M21-BŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSlovakia - - -
6.Hribik Miroslav2300847M21-DŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSlovakia - - -
7.Patras Igor1295689M21-DŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSlovakia - - -
8.Šurgan Štefan515024M21-EŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSlovakia - - -
9.Kuzmin ElisejN8ŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSlovakia - - -
10.Patrášová Ella Michaela889284N8ŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSlovakia - - -
11.Jadron DanielN8ŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSlovakia - - -
12.Kuriak FilipR8ŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSlovakia - - -
13.Borošová NataliaR8ŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSlovakia - - -
14.Čief JonášR8ŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSlovakia - - -
15.Sedileková Ela2066973W21-BŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSlovakia - - -
16.Časnochová Tatiana406977W45-AŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSlovakia - - -
17.Šmelíková Jana307274W50-AŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSlovakia - - -

ŠK Sandberg
1.Brňáková Martina2049995K3ŠK SandbergSlovakia - - -
2.Brňák Jakub2049999M-10ŠK SandbergSlovakia - - -
3.Dokupil Daniel2079532M-12AŠK SandbergSlovakia - - -
4.Urban Michal2027942M-12AŠK SandbergSlovakia - - -
5.Dokupil Samuel2079531M-14AŠK SandbergSlovakia - - -
6.Kukurugya Šimon2049991M-14AŠK SandbergSlovakia - - -
7.Balogh Michal2028796M-14AŠK SandbergSlovakia - - -
8.Kukurugya Matej2049990M-16AŠK SandbergSlovakia - - -
9.Urban Matej2027944M-16AŠK SandbergSlovakia - - -
10.Balogh Matúš2028797M-16AŠK SandbergSlovakia - - -
11.Kubina Filip2079535M21-EŠK SandbergSlovakia - - -
12.Vorlíček Peter2049993M40-AŠK SandbergSlovakia - - -
13.Urban Marek2027943M40-AŠK SandbergSlovakia - - -
14.Brňák Štefan2049992M40-AŠK SandbergSlovakia - - -
15.Dokupil Rastislav2079533M40-AŠK SandbergSlovakia - - -
16.Jonáš Radoslav406911M45-AŠK SandbergSlovakia - - -
17.Brídzik Rudolf53102M45-AŠK SandbergSlovakia - - -
18.Balogh Richard2027941M45-AŠK SandbergSlovakia - - -
19.Dokupil Janko2079534NŠK SandbergSlovakia - - -
20.Jonášová Emka2049987R8ŠK SandbergSlovakia - - -
21.Vorlíčková Lucka2049981R8ŠK SandbergSlovakia - - -
22.Brňáková Dianka2049994R8ŠK SandbergSlovakia - - -
23.Rohaľová Adelka2050000R8ŠK SandbergSlovakia - - -
24.Baloghová Zora2028798W-10ŠK SandbergSlovakia - - -
25.Vorlíčková Martinka2049985W-12AŠK SandbergSlovakia - - -
26.Rohaľová Ivonka2049997W-12AŠK SandbergSlovakia - - -
27.Urbanová Monika2027945W35-AŠK SandbergSlovakia - - -
28.Vorlíčková Barbora2049984W35-AŠK SandbergSlovakia - - -
29.Baľová Katarína2028799W40-AŠK SandbergSlovakia - - -
30.Jonášová Marta2049988W45-AŠK SandbergSlovakia - - -
31.Baloghová Hana2028800W50-AŠK SandbergSlovakia - - -

ŠK TEREZKA Banská Bystrica
1.Pompura Ján416705K3ŠK TEREZKA Banská BystricaSlovakia - - -
2.Pompura Daniel2008502M-16AŠK TEREZKA Banská BystricaSlovakia - - -
3.Pompura Ladislav406991M50-AŠK TEREZKA Banská BystricaSlovakia - - -

ŠK VAZKA Bratislava
1.Kováč Ondrej2043831M-12AŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia - - -
2.Müller Matej876001M21-EŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia - - -
3.Neradovič Martin445603M35-AŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia - - -
4.Kovac Milan2043834M45-AŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia - - -
5.Neradovič Martinko445602R8ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia - - -
6.Kováčová Lucia442600R8ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia - - -
7.Kováčová Žofia2043832W-12AŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia - - -
8.Skrúcaná SimoneW21-BŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia - - -
9.Kováčová Katarína2043833W40-AŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia - - -
10.Šmelíková Barbora307356W45-AŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia - - -

Škofjeloški orientacijski klub
1.Sladič Roman442575W-12AŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia - - -

Tipo Orienteering Club
1.Miháczi Zoltán9080700M45-ATipo Orienteering ClubHungary - - -
2.Holper Antónia411930W35-ATipo Orienteering ClubHungary - - -

TJ Rapid Bratislava
1.Petrinec Roman307358K3TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
2.Šmelík Daniel442590M-10TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
3.Hummel Jakub2092467M-14ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
4.Schenk Michal434810M-14ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
5.Kubík Maximilián2092468M-14ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
6.Dravecký Oliver445624M-14ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
7.Schenk Jakub338400M-16ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
8.Goldschmidt Tobiáš2045678M-16ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
9.Rybár Samuel2045173M-18ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
10.Hóz Martin307420M-18ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
11.Lovás Dominik2045687M-18ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
12.Petrinec Mário307399M21-BTJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
13.Petrinec Andrej307359M21-DTJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
14.Štubňa Phillip1399407M21-DTJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
15.Bejdák Martin434830M21-DTJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
16.Lanátor Tibor445617M35-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
17.Mikluš Marián435208M35-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
18.Šmelík Juraj307355M45-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
19.Schenk Róbert434820M45-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
20.Rybár Dušan2045172M50-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
21.Mazúr Milan910191M50-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
22.Eliáš Michal439299M50-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
23.Mazúr Ján1399956M55-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
24.Štubňa Ján442874M55-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
25.Priesol Frantisek307419M55-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
26.Formanko Dušan51335M55-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
27.Vávra Viktor307365M65-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
28.Šmelík Ľudovít207812M65-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
29.Lanátor Jakub307361N8TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
30.Eliášová Hana445625W-10TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
31.Kubenová Alžbeta445622W-16ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
32.Šmelíková Dorota338218W-16ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
33.Miklušová Tamara434822W-16ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
34.Chernivetskaya Ksenia1633168W-16ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
35.Matejíčková Lucia406932W-18ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
36.Schenková Tereza9000008W21-BTJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
37.Šmelíková Tereza9101680W21-ETJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
38.Miklušová Tereza435207W21-ETJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
39.Lanátorová Katarína307269W35-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
40.Vávrová Erika418915W35-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
41.Chernivetskaya Anastasia1633179W35-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
42.Miklušová Dagmar434835W40-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
43.Schenková Katarína307438W40-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
44.Pánková Martina445621W45-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
45.Kumová Iva307367W50-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
46.Mazúrová Soňa307362W50-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
47.Vávrová Beata682341W55-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -

TJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská Bystrica
1.Dekrét Jakub2088141M-18ATJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská BystricaSlovakia - - -
2.Majláth Martin406959M21-BTJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská BystricaSlovakia - - -
3.Nemec Juraj406961M21-BTJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská BystricaSlovakia - - -
4.Snopko Dušan435210M45-ATJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská BystricaSlovakia - - -
5.Ďurčo Peter406939M50-ATJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská BystricaSlovakia - - -
6.Bednár Pavol406943M50-ATJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská BystricaSlovakia - - -
7.Nemec Juraj406942M55-ATJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská BystricaSlovakia - - -
8.Snopková Dajana2012285W21-BTJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská BystricaSlovakia - - -
9.Hlavačiková Erika416753W21-BTJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská BystricaSlovakia - - -
10.Bialeková Martina7206717W35-ATJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská BystricaSlovakia - - -

University of Bristol Orienteering Club
1.Dobra Tom7746016M21-EUniversity of Bristol Orienteering ClubUnited Kingdom - - -