v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Pohár oslobodenia mesta Pezinok (3 kolá INOV-8 Cup-u)->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 364)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Požičanie SI / SI rent ubyt. klubovňa Pia / accom. floor Fri ubyt. klubovňa Sob / accom. floor Sat

W-10
1.Eliášová Hana445625W-10TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
2.Toporová Kristína219132W-10KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia - - -
3.Bochničková SimonaW-10KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia X - -
4.Kurucová PetraW-10KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia - - -
5.Baloghová Zora2028798W-10ŠK SandbergSlovakia - - -
6.Krásna Julka2088150W-10Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia - - -
7.Kendrová Terezka2078493W-10Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia - - -
8.Kotuliaková Lea2078498W-10Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia - - -

W-12A
1.Sladič Roman442575W-12AŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia - - -
2.Ježíková GabrielaW-12AKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia X - -
3.Ježíková NatáliaW-12AKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia X - -
4.Toporová Karolína406940W-12AKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia - - -
5.Kopčíková Alžbeta219105W-12AKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia - - -
6.Demovičová Anna2030955W-12AAŠK PezinokSlovakia - - -
7.Kováčová Žofia2043832W-12AŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia - - -
8.Vorlíčková Martinka2049985W-12AŠK SandbergSlovakia - - -
9.Rohaľová Ivonka2049997W-12AŠK SandbergSlovakia - - -
10.Porubská Lenka338397W-12AŠK Cart-print NitraSlovakia - - -

W-14A
1.Patassiová MichaelaW-14AIndividuals/No club X - -
2.Ondovčíková EvaW-14AKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia X - -
3.Havlíkova Ema1407844W-14AKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia - - -
4.Féderová Zuzana887631W-14AAŠK PezinokSlovakia - - -
5.Trepacova Gabika2045213W-14ASlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - -
6.Palusková Katarína2078491W-14AFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakia - - -

W-16A
1.Chernivetskaya Ksenia1633168W-16ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
2.Miklušová Tamara434822W-16ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
3.Šmelíková Dorota338218W-16ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
4.Kubenová Alžbeta445622W-16ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
5.Ondovčíková LuciaW-16AKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia X - -
6.Dubovská Alžbeta7201803W-16AAŠK PezinokSlovakia - - -
7.Klabouchova Veronika2008504W-16ASlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - -
8.Weissová Ľuboslava2032149W-16AATU KošiceSlovakia - X X
9.Roháčová Viktória1403139W-16AATU KošiceSlovakia - X X
10.Velgosová Michaela2051450W-16AATU KošiceSlovakia - X X

W-18A
1.Matejíčková Lucia406932W-18ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
2.Hojková AlexandraW-18AKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia X - -
3.Takáčová Karolína2067273W-18AAŠK PezinokSlovakia - - -
4.Cidoríková Miriam2067274W-18AAŠK PezinokSlovakia - - -
5.Belicova Lenka2027221W-18ASlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - -

W21-E
1.Šmelíková Tereza9101680W21-ETJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
2.Miklušová Tereza435207W21-ETJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
3.Pijáková Barbora9999009W21-EKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia - - -
4.Chupekova Silvia7204971W21-ESlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - -
5.Papugová Andrea2051346W21-EATU KošiceSlovakia - X X

W21-B
1.Schenková Tereza9000008W21-BTJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
2.Hrašnová Katarína9102567W21-BKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia - - -
3.Jablonovská Lenka2008513W21-BKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia - - -
4.Sedileková Ela2066973W21-BŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSlovakia - - -
5.Postulkova Andrea8621W21-BSlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - -
6.Skrúcaná SimoneW21-BŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia - - -
7.Tyszová Natália2020701W21-BATU KošiceSlovakia - X X
8.Koľveková Veronika307435W21-BATU KošiceSlovakia - - -
9.Papugová Martina2051353W21-BATU KošiceSlovakia - X X
10.Papugová Katarína232225W21-BATU KošiceSlovakia - X X
11.Molnárová Monika533303W21-BKOBRA BratislavaSlovakia - - -
12.Pavlíková Barbora207807W21-BKOB KysakSlovakia - - -
13.Wartiaková Marta2012289W21-BFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakia - - -
14.Snopková Dajana2012285W21-BTJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská BystricaSlovakia - - -
15.Hlavačiková Erika416753W21-BTJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská BystricaSlovakia - - -

W35-A
1.Holper Antónia411930W35-ATipo Orienteering ClubHungary - - -
2.Vávrová Erika418915W35-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
3.Chernivetskaya Anastasia1633179W35-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
4.Lanátorová Katarína307269W35-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
5.Ondovčíková DankaW35-AKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia X - -
6.Bednáriková Tatiana416825W35-AKOB Cingov Spisska Nova VesSlovakia - - -
7.Marková Eva406903W35-AKOBRA BratislavaSlovakia - - -
8.Urbanová Monika2027945W35-AŠK SandbergSlovakia - - -
9.Vorlíčková Barbora2049984W35-AŠK SandbergSlovakia - - -
10.Bukovácová Alena522004W35-AFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakia - - -
11.Bialeková Martina7206717W35-ATJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská BystricaSlovakia - - -

W40-A
1.Miklušová Dagmar434835W40-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
2.Schenková Katarína307438W40-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
3.Fedorova Katarina9817W40-AKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia - - -
4.Dubovská Mária2030956W40-AAŠK PezinokSlovakia - - -
5.Ondrejkova Sona2025362W40-ASlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - -
6.Kováčová Katarína2043833W40-AŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia - - -
7.Slámová Jana49621W40-AATU KošiceSlovakia - - -
8.Baľová Katarína2028799W40-AŠK SandbergSlovakia - - -
9.Rebrová Petra2092412W40-AFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakia - - -
10.Kotuliaková Petra2078494W40-AFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakia - - -

W45-A
1.Pánková Martina445621W45-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
2.Kurucová EvaW45-AKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia - - -
3.Časnochová Tatiana406977W45-AŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSlovakia - - -
4.Šimová Bronislava897385W45-AAŠK PezinokSlovakia - - -
5.Postulkova Zuzana8630W45-ASlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - -
6.Klabouchova Andrea2027220W45-ASlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - -
7.Forstova Lenka2079501W45-AMatFyz PrahaCzech Republic - - -
8.Šmelíková Barbora307356W45-AŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia - - -
9.Papugová Elena416733W45-AATU KošiceSlovakia - X X
10.Kuráková Valéria2051441W45-AATU KošiceSlovakia - - -
11.Roháčová Ingrid2023819W45-AATU KošiceSlovakia - - -
12.Jonášová Marta2049988W45-AŠK SandbergSlovakia - - -

W50-A
1.Mazúrová Soňa307362W50-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
2.Kumová Iva307367W50-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
3.Šmelíková Jana307274W50-AŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSlovakia - - -
4.Denysenko Tamara7200270W50-ASlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - -
5.Belicová Elena307259W50-AATU KošiceSlovakia - - -
6.Mušinská Eva2032145W50-AATU KošiceSlovakia - - -
7.Baloghová Hana2028800W50-AŠK SandbergSlovakia - - -
8.Franková Jana207808W50-AKOB KysakSlovakia - - -
9.Mižúrová Jana2079495W50-AFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakia - - -

W55-A
1.Vávrová Beata682341W55-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
2.Poláčková Darina1407865W55-AKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia - - -
3.Karovic Maya1400941W55-AKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia - - -

W60-A
1.Nilsson Gunnel540125W60-AOLC WienerwaldAustria - - -
2.Májová Paulína533304W60-AKOBRA BratislavaSlovakia - - -
3.Daříčková Katarína362807W60-AFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakia - - -

W65-A
1.Kavecka Soňa1407848W65-AKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia - - -
2.Polonyiova Darina416514W65-ASlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - -
3.Pfeiffer Rose-Marie7117W65-ALZ OMAHAAustria - - -
4.Sikorova Marie2092387W65-ABanik OstravaCzech Republic - - -
5.Roberts Christine33907W65-AEborienteersUnited Kingdom - - -

M-10
1.Šmelík Daniel442590M-10TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
2.Mikloš MatúšM-10KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia X - -
3.Havlík Andrej307272M-10KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia - - -
4.Ondovčík DanielM-10KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia X - -
5.Ondra GregorM-10KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia X - -
6.Volkov Maksym2111798M-10Slavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - -
7.Roháč Adam2051356M-10ATU KošiceSlovakia - X X
8.Brňák Jakub2049999M-10ŠK SandbergSlovakia - - -
9.Golian Maroš2095953M-10Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia - - -
10.Koman JankoM-10Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia X - -
11.Sykora Tristan2067244M-10Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia - - -
12.Paluska Karol2078492M-10Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia - - -

M-12A
1.Hojko Andrej406970M-12AKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia - - -
2.Fajnor MarekM-12AKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia X - -
3.Hostačný Samuel406927M-12AKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia - - -
4.Mikloš Andrej1407840M-12AKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia - - -
5.Trepac Adam2045214M-12ASlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - -
6.Pajger Miroslav2092474M-12ASlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - -
7.Kováč Ondrej2043831M-12AŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia - - -
8.Janšo Jakub KarolM-12AATU KošiceSlovakia X - -
9.Urban Michal2027942M-12AŠK SandbergSlovakia - - -
10.Dokupil Daniel2079532M-12AŠK SandbergSlovakia - - -
11.Kasza Tomáš2078496M-12AFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakia - - -
12.Bukovác Filip2096113M-12AFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakia - - -

M-14A
1.Hummel Jakub2092467M-14ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
2.Schenk Michal434810M-14ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
3.Kubík Maximilián2092468M-14ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
4.Dravecký Oliver445624M-14ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
5.Ditri Nicholas1407838M-14AKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia - - -
6.Havlík Adam1407834M-14AKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia - - -
7.Kuník Stanislav1407839M-14AKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia - - -
8.Vizner Martin219140M-14AKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia - - -
9.Fraňo Jakub406936M-14AKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia - - -
10.Fedor Tibor416725M-14AKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia - - -
11.Dubovský Filip2030952M-14AAŠK PezinokSlovakia - - -
12.Demovič Milan2030951M-14AAŠK PezinokSlovakia - - -
13.Jurcik Tomas406985M-14ASlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - -
14.Ondrejka Michal2025368M-14ASlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - -
15.Smerek MartinM-14ASlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - -
16.Novota Lukáš2025333M-14AATU KošiceSlovakia - X X
17.Sláma Richard2008508M-14AATU KošiceSlovakia - X X
18.Roháč Martin1408128M-14AATU KošiceSlovakia - X X
19.Sláma Michal51336M-14AATU KošiceSlovakia - X X
20.Kukurugya Šimon2049991M-14AŠK SandbergSlovakia - - -
21.Dokupil Samuel2079531M-14AŠK SandbergSlovakia - - -
22.Balogh Michal2028796M-14AŠK SandbergSlovakia - - -
23.Kotuliak Viktor2085594M-14AFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakia - - -

M-16A
1.Schenk Jakub338400M-16ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
2.Goldschmidt Tobiáš2045678M-16ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
3.Kuník RadkoM-16AKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia - - -
4.Šimo Matúš2088725M-16AKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia - - -
5.Ditri Dominic1407842M-16AKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia - - -
6.Pätoprstý Matej219106M-16AKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia - - -
7.Topor Matúš219137M-16AKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia - - -
8.Cidorík Matej7204483M-16AAŠK PezinokSlovakia - - -
9.Féder Nml. Medard7201802M-16AAŠK PezinokSlovakia - - -
10.Ondrejka Tomas2025367M-16ASlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - -
11.Forst Antonin218851M-16AMatFyz PrahaCzech Republic - - -
12.Pompura Daniel2008502M-16AŠK TEREZKA Banská BystricaSlovakia - - -
13.Kurák Michal2051399M-16AATU KošiceSlovakia - X X
14.Balogh Matúš2028797M-16AŠK SandbergSlovakia - - -
15.Kukurugya Matej2049990M-16AŠK SandbergSlovakia - - -
16.Urban Matej2027944M-16AŠK SandbergSlovakia - - -
17.Porubský Peter2032166M-16AŠK Cart-print NitraSlovakia - - -

M-18A
1.Lovás Dominik2045687M-18ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
2.Rybár Samuel2045173M-18ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
3.Hóz Martin307420M-18ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
4.Heffner ChristiánM-18AKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia X - -
5.Kuník Branislav1407835M-18AKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia - - -
6.Dubovský Andrej7204499M-18AAŠK PezinokSlovakia - - -
7.Šiandor Juraj2030953M-18AAŠK PezinokSlovakia - - -
8.Dekrét Jakub2088141M-18ATJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská BystricaSlovakia - - -

M-20A
1.Šimo Ml. Jozef2067275M-20AAŠK PezinokSlovakia - - -

M21-E
1.Dobra Tom7746016M21-EUniversity of Bristol Orienteering ClubUnited Kingdom - - -
2.Mankus Guntars7000003M21-ESaldus OKLatvia - - -
3.Šurgan Štefan515024M21-EŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSlovakia - - -
4.Chupek Jakub7200370M21-ESlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - -
5.Müller Matej876001M21-EŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia - - -
6.Novota Mikuláš2025332M21-EATU KošiceSlovakia - X X
7.Papuga Miroslav886720M21-EATU KošiceSlovakia - X X
8.Sláma Dušan2008508M21-EATU KošiceSlovakia - - -
9.Ringer Štefan2020734M21-EATU KošiceSlovakia - - -
10.Ugray Dávid2051350M21-EATU KošiceSlovakia - X X
11.Tysz Adam2020702M21-EATU KošiceSlovakia - X X
12.Tenani Alessio9161979M21-EGruppo Sportivo ForestaleItaly - - -
13.Poell Matthias9060906M21-EOLC WienerwaldAustria - - -
14.Nilsson Simkovics Erik9890502M21-EOLC WienerwaldAustria - - -
15.Piják Ondrej9900077M21-EKOBRA BratislavaSlovakia - - -
16.Dávidík Marián533301M21-EKOBRA BratislavaSlovakia - - -
17.Jonáš Martin515307M21-EKOBRA BratislavaSlovakia - - -
18.Kubina Filip2079535M21-EŠK SandbergSlovakia - - -
19.Mižúr Šimon2051380M21-EFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakia - - -
20.Bukovác Maroš525005M21-EFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakia - - -
21.Barrable Nick9740608M21-ESouth Yorkshire OrienteersUnited Kingdom - - -
22.Fišer Jiří7111117M21-ESK Slavia PrahaCzech Republic - - -
23.Cera Michele2021350M21-EASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItaly - - -
24.Kováč Michal1399957M21-EOutsiterz BratislavaSlovakia - - -

M21-B
1.Petrinec Mário307399M21-BTJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
2.Pavelek Michal307293M21-BKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia - - -
3.Brüll Karol338393M21-BKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia - - -
4.Szabó Rastislav515155M21-BŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSlovakia - - -
5.Pilát Miroslav406952M21-BŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSlovakia - - -
6.Pavlík Michal1231990M21-BKOB Cingov Spisska Nova VesSlovakia - - -
7.Dulák Silvester416519M21-BKOB Cingov Spisska Nova VesSlovakia - - -
8.Horniak Juraj406905M21-BKOBRA BratislavaSlovakia - - -
9.Stasz Michal406912M21-BKOBRA BratislavaSlovakia - - -
10.Sokol Juraj416712M21-BKOB KysakSlovakia - X X
11.Porubčan Matúš307288M21-BKOB KysakSlovakia - X X
12.Borský Martin435206M21-BFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakia - - -
13.Bohuš Peter416806M21-BFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakia - - -
14.Majláth Martin406959M21-BTJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská BystricaSlovakia - - -
15.Nemec Juraj406961M21-BTJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská BystricaSlovakia - - -

M21-D
1.Petrinec Andrej307359M21-DTJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
2.Štubňa Phillip1399407M21-DTJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
3.Bejdák Martin434830M21-DTJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
4.Karch PeterM21-DKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia - - -
5.Hribik Miroslav2300847M21-DŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSlovakia - - -
6.Patras Igor1295689M21-DŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSlovakia - - -
7.Wartiak Peter416713M21-DFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakia - - -

M35-A
1.Mikluš Marián435208M35-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
2.Lanátor Tibor445617M35-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
3.Bednarik Martin406996M35-AnereGIS BratislavaSlovakia - - -
4.Chupek Jozef7204980M35-ASlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - -
5.Neradovič Martin445603M35-AŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia - - -
6.Varnica Tomislav893831M35-AOK VihorCroatia - - -
7.Glončák Peter2012281M35-AFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakia - X X
8.Porubský Július2032166M35-AŠK Cart-print NitraSlovakia - - -

M40-A
1.Šimo st. Jozef2088728M40-AAŠK PezinokSlovakia - - -
2.Féder str. Medard7201804M40-AAŠK PezinokSlovakia - - -
3.Roháč Zdenko2051301M40-AATU KošiceSlovakia - - -
4.Brňák Štefan2049992M40-AŠK SandbergSlovakia - - -
5.Dokupil Rastislav2079533M40-AŠK SandbergSlovakia - - -
6.Urban Marek2027943M40-AŠK SandbergSlovakia - - -
7.Vorlíček Peter2049993M40-AŠK SandbergSlovakia - - -
8.Porubčan Igor307291M40-AKOB KysakSlovakia - X X
9.Paluska Jozef2078490M40-AFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakia - - -
10.Kotuliak Ivo2078495M40-AFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakia - - -
11.Wittberger Georg9701216M40-AFSPV Erste BankAustria - - -

M45-A
1.Patassi MichalM45-AIndividuals/No club X - -
2.Miháczi Zoltán9080700M45-ATipo Orienteering ClubHungary - - -
3.Šmelík Juraj307355M45-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
4.Schenk Róbert434820M45-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
5.Hojko Peter1407847M45-AKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia - - -
6.Postulka Karel416520M45-ASlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - -
7.Kovac Milan2043834M45-AŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia - - -
8.Kurák Milan2051411M45-AATU KošiceSlovakia - - -
9.Papuga František307290M45-AATU KošiceSlovakia - X X
10.Borčin Peter2012279M45-AKlub OB BOR TopoľčiankySlovakia - - -
11.Petrinec Juraj640640M45-AKOBRA BratislavaSlovakia - - -
12.Brídzik Rudolf53102M45-AŠK SandbergSlovakia - - -
13.Jonáš Radoslav406911M45-AŠK SandbergSlovakia - - -
14.Balogh Richard2027941M45-AŠK SandbergSlovakia - - -
15.Franko Valér307285M45-AKOB KysakSlovakia - - -
16.Snopko Dušan435210M45-ATJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská BystricaSlovakia - - -

M50-A
1.Varga JaroM50-AIndividuals/No club X - -
2.Eliáš Michal439299M50-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
3.Rybár Dušan2045172M50-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
4.Mazúr Milan910191M50-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
5.Forst Libor303939M50-AMatFyz PrahaCzech Republic - - -
6.Pompura Ladislav406991M50-AŠK TEREZKA Banská BystricaSlovakia - - -
7.Janšo KarolM50-AATU KošiceSlovakia X - -
8.Sláma Peter307300M50-AATU KošiceSlovakia - - -
9.Takács Csaba2082376M50-AATU KošiceSlovakia - - -
10.György Filó9633077M50-AKOB KysakSlovakia - - -
11.Ďurčo Peter406939M50-ATJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská BystricaSlovakia - - -
12.Bednár Pavol406943M50-ATJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská BystricaSlovakia - - -

M55-A
1.Formanko Dušan51335M55-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
2.Mazúr Ján1399956M55-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
3.Priesol Frantisek307419M55-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
4.Štubňa Ján442874M55-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
5.Fedor Jozef46281M55-AKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia - - -
6.Pijak Jaroslav1407868M55-AKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia - - -
7.Pospíchal KarelM55-AKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia X - -
8.Palička Miroslav416561M55-AKOB Cingov Spisska Nova VesSlovakia - - -
9.Kuchta Ján2051335M55-AATU KošiceSlovakia - - -
10.Nemec Juraj406942M55-ATJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská BystricaSlovakia - - -
11.Bromley Gardner Charles9170791M55-ABritish Army Orienteering Club (UK)United Kingdom - - -

M60-A
1.Oravec St. Ivan219143M60-AKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia - - -
2.Gajdosik Jozef416540M60-ASlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - -
3.Onder Anton307437M60-AATU KošiceSlovakia - - -
4.Simočko Michal2032193M60-AATU KošiceSlovakia - - -
5.Máj Štefan533305M60-AKOBRA BratislavaSlovakia - - -
6.Mikluš Viktor406913M60-AFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakia - - -

M65-A
1.Vávra Viktor307365M65-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
2.Šmelík Ľudovít207812M65-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
3.Féder St. Medard7206540M65-AAŠK PezinokSlovakia - - -
4.Grabenhofer Wilhelm427673M65-ALZ OMAHAAustria - - -
5.Sikora Miroslav52171M65-ABanik OstravaCzech Republic - - -

M70-A
1.Nebeský Jan2095951M70-AFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakia - - -
2.Baran Dezider407000M70-AFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakia - - -
3.Meriač Milan416723M70-AKlub OB MartinSlovakia - - -

R8
1.Vaňo Matúš7900097R8Individuals/No club - - -
2.Butaš SamuelR8KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia X - -
3.Dugovičová Bianka219134R8KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia - - -
4.Fedorova Eliska416720R8KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia - - -
5.Miklošová EmmaR8KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia X - -
6.Čief JonášR8ŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSlovakia - - -
7.Kuriak FilipR8ŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSlovakia - - -
8.Borošová NataliaR8ŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSlovakia - - -
9.Demovičová Rebeka887926R8AŠK PezinokSlovakia - - -
10.Volkova Maja502260R8Slavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - -
11.Jurčíková Nina406973R8Slavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - -
12.Valyavka Viktoriya502256R8Slavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - -
13.Kováčová Lucia442600R8ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia - - -
14.Neradovič Martinko445602R8ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia - - -
15.Jonášová Emka2049987R8ŠK SandbergSlovakia - - -
16.Brňáková Dianka2049994R8ŠK SandbergSlovakia - - -
17.Vorlíčková Lucka2049981R8ŠK SandbergSlovakia - - -
18.Rohaľová Adelka2050000R8ŠK SandbergSlovakia - - -
19.Maruniaková Mirka406999R8Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia - - -
20.Zúbeková Hanka2095979R8Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia - - -
21.Kotuliak Peter2088215R8Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia - - -
22.Maruniak Adam232219R8Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia - - -
23.Borský Andrej2067266R8Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia - - -
24.Németh Martin Teo2096213R8Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia - - -

N8
1.Lanátor Jakub307361N8TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
2.Jadron DanielN8ŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSlovakia - - -
3.Patrášová Ella Michaela889284N8ŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSlovakia - - -
4.Kuzmin ElisejN8ŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSlovakia - - -

K3
1.Kotrlová JankaK3Individuals/No club X - -
2.Ponirakos ChrisK3Individuals/No club X - -
3.Hunčagová Gabriela53101K3Individuals/No club - - -
4.Vaňo Marek1919919K3Individuals/No club - - -
5.Petrinec Roman307358K3TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - - -
6.Sulanová Natália406963K3KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia - - -
7.Čiampor RastislavK3ŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSlovakia - - -
8.Hríbiková Andrea2066979K3ŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSlovakia - - -
9.Ivanová ZuzanaK3ŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSlovakia - - -
10.Kutajova Vladimira416597K3Slavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - -
11.Pajgerová Janka2092475K3Slavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - -
12.Pompura Ján416705K3ŠK TEREZKA Banská BystricaSlovakia - - -
13.Brňáková Martina2049995K3ŠK SandbergSlovakia - - -
14.Koman MarekK3Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia X - -
15.Sykorová Katarína2067242K3Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia - - -
16.Zúbek Martin2095930K3Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia - - -
17.Németh Martin2095934K3Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia - - -
18.Nemčíková MagdaK3ŠK Cart-print NitraSlovakia - - -
19.Kotrlova KatarinaK3Outsiterz BratislavaSlovakia X - -

N
1.Patassiová MarianaNIndividuals/No club X - -
2.Kuníková IngridNKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia - - -
3.Miklošová ZuzanaNKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia X - -
4.Trepac Matej2061795NSlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - -
5.Trepáč Ivan2045212NSlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - -
6.Davidikova ZuzanaNKOBRA BratislavaSlovakia - - -
7.Dokupil Janko2079534NŠK SandbergSlovakia - - -
8.Herna IdaNPuki teamSlovakia X - -
9.Herna RebeccaNPuki teamSlovakia X - -
10.Novosad TiborNPuki teamSlovakia X - -
11.Herna NicoleNPuki teamSlovakia X - -
12.Némethová Martina2067259NFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakia - - -
13.Komanová Kristína2067269NFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakia - - -
14.Porubská Andrea406967NŠK Cart-print NitraSlovakia - - -