5TA FECHA DEL CAMPEONATO NACIONAL DE ORIENTACION->Entries by name (number of entries: 118)
1. | Abata Patricia | | H/M MASTER A 40-50 | Club de Orientacion y Aventura Cotopaxi | Ecuador | |
M |
2. | Aguiar Stephanie | | H/M JUVENIL 18-20 | Individuals/No club | | |
M |
3. | Alban Carlos | | H/M ELITE | Individuals/No club | | |
M |
4. | Alvarado Cristian | | H/M ELITE | ESFORSE | Ecuador | |
M |
5. | Andagoya Darwin | | H/M SENIOR A | ESFORSE | Ecuador | |
S |
6. | Angamarca Carlos | | H/M SENIOR A | CLUB FORMATIVO DE ORIENTACION Y TRAIL RUNNING SOUTH ADVENTURE TEAM | Ecuador | |
M |
7. | Anrango Oscar | | H/M ELITE | CLUB FORMATIVO DE ORIENTACION Y TRAIL RUNNING SOUTH ADVENTURE TEAM | Ecuador | |
M |
8. | Barragan Cristian | | H/M SENIOR A | CLUB FORMATIVO DE ORIENTACION Y TRAIL RUNNING SOUTH ADVENTURE TEAM | Ecuador | |
L |
9. | Bolaños Alberto | | H/M ELITE | Individuals/No club | | |
M |
10. | Bolaños Jorge | | H/M SENIOR A | Individuals/No club | | |
L |
11. | Bravo Omar | | H/M ELITE | Individuals/No club | | |
S |
12. | Briones Domenica | | H/M MASTER A 40-50 | Club de Orientación Guayas | Ecuador | |
S |
13. | Cabrera Bastidas Edison | | H/M ELITE | Individuals/No club | | |
M |
14. | Cacuango Diego | | H/M ELITE | Individuals/No club | | |
L |
15. | Caiza Jorge | | H/M ELITE | Individuals/No club | | |
S |
16. | Cantos Jordan | | H/M JUVENIL 18-20 | CLUB FORMATIVO DE ORIENTACION Y TRAIL RUNNING SOUTH ADVENTURE TEAM | Ecuador | |
M |
17. | Carrera Joe | | H/M JUVENIL 18-20 | ESFORSE | Ecuador | |
M |
18. | Ceron Edgar | | MASTER B 51 EN ADELANTE | Club de Orientacion y Aventura Cotopaxi | Ecuador | |
L |
19. | Cifuentes Fabian | | H/M ELITE | Individuals/No club | | |
M |
20. | Collaguazo Bryan | | H/M ELITE | Individuals/No club | | |
M |
21. | Condor Alex | | H/M SENIOR B | CLUB FORMATIVO DE ORIENTACION Y TRAIL RUNNING SOUTH ADVENTURE TEAM | Ecuador | |
S |
22. | Cortez Tito | | H/M ELITE | Individuals/No club | | |
M |
23. | Criollo Luis | | H/M ELITE | Individuals/No club | | |
M |
24. | Cruz Quezada Bryan | | H/M ELITE | Individuals/No club | | |
S |
25. | De la Cruz Cristian | | H/M ELITE | ESFORSE | Ecuador | |
M |
26. | Defaz Santiago | | H/M ELITE | Individuals/No club | | |
S |
27. | Diaz Franklin | | H/M SENIOR A | Ghosts runners | Ecuador | |
M |
28. | Echesi Juan | | H/M SENIOR A | Individuals/No club | | |
s |
29. | Escudero Darwin | | H/M MASTER A 40-50 | Ghosts runners | Ecuador | |
M |
30. | Fiallos Oscar | | H/M SENIOR A | Ghosts runners | Ecuador | |
M |
31. | Gadvay Ivan | | H/M ELITE | ESFORSE | Ecuador | |
M |
32. | Gamboa Danny | | H/M JUVENIL 18-20 | CLUB FORMATIVO DE ORIENTACION Y TRAIL RUNNING SOUTH ADVENTURE TEAM | Ecuador | |
S |
33. | Garzon Santiago | | H/M SENIOR A | Individuals/No club | | |
L |
34. | Gavilanez Luis | | H/M SENIOR A | Individuals/No club | | |
S |
35. | Guadalupe Ariel | | H/M JUVENIL 18-20 | CLUB FORMATIVO DE ORIENTACION Y TRAIL RUNNING SOUTH ADVENTURE TEAM | Ecuador | |
S |
36. | Guajan Polivio | | H/M SENIOR A | Ghosts runners | Ecuador | |
M |
37. | Guaman Henry | | H/M SENIOR A | Individuals/No club | | |
|
38. | Guaman Luis | | H/M SENIOR A | Ghosts runners | Ecuador | |
M |
39. | Guanin Edwin | | H/M SENIOR A | Individuals/No club | | |
|
40. | Guanoquiza Javier | | H/M ELITE | ESFORSE | Ecuador | |
S |
41. | Guañuna Bryan | | H/M SENIOR A | ESFORSE | Ecuador | |
M |
42. | Guizado Xavier | | H/M SENIOR A | Club de Orientacion y Aventura Cotopaxi | Ecuador | |
M |
43. | Herrera Eliecer | | H/M ELITE | CLUB FORMATIVO DE ORIENTACION Y TRAIL RUNNING SOUTH ADVENTURE TEAM | Ecuador | |
M |
44. | Inlago Hector | | H/M ELITE | Ghosts runners | Ecuador | |
M |
45. | Iza Juan | | H/M SENIOR A | Individuals/No club | | |
S |
46. | Iza Wilmer | | H/M SENIOR A | ESFORSE | Ecuador | |
S |
47. | Jacome Jessica | | H/M JUVENIL 18-20 | Individuals/No club | | |
|
48. | Jara Jairo | | H/M SENIOR A | Ghosts runners | Ecuador | |
M |
49. | Jumbo Carlos | | H/M SENIOR A | Ghosts runners | Ecuador | |
M |
50. | Lara Amy | | H/M SENIOR A | Individuals/No club | | |
S |
51. | Lara Oswaldo | | H/M SENIOR A | Individuals/No club | | |
M |
52. | Llamuca Luis | | H/M ELITE | Individuals/No club | | |
M |
53. | Maldonado Ricardo | | H/M JUVENIL 18-20 | Individuals/No club | | |
m |
54. | Maldonado Andrade Carlos Fernando | | H/M MASTER A 40-50 | Individuals/No club | | |
Medium |
55. | Marcalla Fredy | | H/M SENIOR A | ESFORSE | Ecuador | |
S |
56. | Masabanda Sangovalin Jaime Wenceslao | | H/M SENIOR A | Individuals/No club | | |
40 |
57. | Medina Jinson | | H/M SENIOR A | ESFORSE | Ecuador | |
M |
58. | Medina Oscar | | H/M ELITE | Individuals/No club | | |
L |
59. | Medina Oscar | | H/M ELITE | Individuals/No club | | |
L |
60. | Mise Alison | | H/M JUNIOR A 15-17 | Club de Orientacion y Aventura Cotopaxi | Ecuador | |
S |
61. | Mise Daniela | | H/M JUNIOR A 15-17 | Club de Orientacion y Aventura Cotopaxi | Ecuador | |
S |
62. | Mise Hernan | | H/M MASTER A 40-50 | Club de Orientacion y Aventura Cotopaxi | Ecuador | |
L |
63. | Mise Maria Fernanda | | H/M SENIOR A | Club de Orientacion y Aventura Cotopaxi | Ecuador | |
S |
64. | Mullo Dayana | | H/M JUVENIL 18-20 | Club de Orientacion y Aventura Cotopaxi | Ecuador | |
S |
65. | Mullo Dennys | | H/M INFANTIL A 12-14 | Club de Orientacion y Aventura Cotopaxi | Ecuador | |
XS |
66. | Mullo Fabian | | H/M MASTER A 40-50 | Club de Orientacion y Aventura Cotopaxi | Ecuador | |
M |
67. | Narvaez Jefferson | | H/M ELITE | Individuals/No club | | |
M |
68. | Narvaez Jose | | H/M ELITE | Ghosts runners | Ecuador | |
M |
69. | Navarrete Miguel | | H/M ELITE | Individuals/No club | | |
M |
70. | Ninasunta Alvaro | | H/M ELITE | ESFORSE | Ecuador | |
M |
71. | Ninasunta Luis | | H/M ELITE | CLUB FORMATIVO DE ORIENTACION Y TRAIL RUNNING SOUTH ADVENTURE TEAM | Ecuador | |
S |
72. | Noa Jose | | H/M MASTER A 40-50 | CLUB FORMATIVO DE ORIENTACION Y TRAIL RUNNING SOUTH ADVENTURE TEAM | Ecuador | |
M |
73. | Ocampo Dayanara | | H/M SENIOR A | Individuals/No club | | |
M |
74. | Ortega Mela | | H/M JUVENIL 18-20 | CLUB FORMATIVO DE ORIENTACION Y TRAIL RUNNING SOUTH ADVENTURE TEAM | Ecuador | |
S |
75. | Ortuño Ruben | | H/M SENIOR B | CLUB FORMATIVO DE ORIENTACION Y TRAIL RUNNING SOUTH ADVENTURE TEAM | Ecuador | |
L |
76. | Pacheco Israel | | H/M SENIOR A | Individuals/No club | | |
L |
77. | Palacios Edison | | H/M ELITE | Individuals/No club | | |
s |
78. | Pantoja Juan Carlos | | H/M SENIOR B | Individuals/No club | | |
L |
79. | Pesantes Henry | | H/M ELITE | Individuals/No club | | |
M |
80. | Pilataxi Edgar | | H/M MASTER A 40-50 | ESFORSE | Ecuador | |
S |
81. | Pillajo Alex | | H/M SENIOR A | Ghosts runners | Ecuador | |
M |
82. | Pintag Alejandro | | H/M SENIOR A | Individuals/No club | | |
s |
83. | Ponluisa David | | H/M ELITE | Individuals/No club | | |
L |
84. | Pullutaxi Jose | | H/M MASTER A 40-50 | Club de Orientacion y Aventura Cotopaxi | Ecuador | |
M |
85. | Quicaliquin Jimmy | | H/M ELITE | Individuals/No club | | |
M |
86. | Quinahuano Lucio | | H/M ELITE | Individuals/No club | | |
S |
87. | Riera Cesar | | H/M ELITE | Individuals/No club | | |
M |
88. | Rivera Rivera Oscar Paul | | H/M ELITE | CLUB FORMATIVO DE ORIENTACION Y TRAIL RUNNING SOUTH ADVENTURE TEAM | Ecuador | |
M |
89. | Rodriguez Ivan | | H/M MASTER A 40-50 | CLUB FORMATIVO DE ORIENTACION Y TRAIL RUNNING SOUTH ADVENTURE TEAM | Ecuador | |
M |
90. | Rodriguez Jose | | H/M ELITE | Individuals/No club | | |
M |
91. | Ron Diego | | H/M ELITE | CLUB FORMATIVO DE ORIENTACION Y TRAIL RUNNING SOUTH ADVENTURE TEAM | Ecuador | |
M |
92. | Rubio Eduardo | | H/M ELITE | Individuals/No club | | |
s |
93. | Sacatoro William | | H/M ELITE | Individuals/No club | | |
M |
94. | Salazar Fausto | | MASTER B 51 EN ADELANTE | CLUB FORMATIVO DE ORIENTACION Y TRAIL RUNNING SOUTH ADVENTURE TEAM | Ecuador | |
XL |
95. | Salazar Jhon | | H/M JUVENIL 18-20 | CLUB FORMATIVO DE ORIENTACION Y TRAIL RUNNING SOUTH ADVENTURE TEAM | Ecuador | |
S |
96. | Salazar Karen | | H/M JUNIOR A 15-17 | CLUB FORMATIVO DE ORIENTACION Y TRAIL RUNNING SOUTH ADVENTURE TEAM | Ecuador | |
S |
97. | Salazar Vicente | | H/M SENIOR A | ESFORSE | Ecuador | |
M |
98. | Saritama Romel | | H/M ELITE | Ghosts runners | Ecuador | |
M |
99. | Segovia Jhonny | | H/M MASTER A 40-50 | Ghosts runners | Ecuador | |
L |
100. | Segura Darwin | | H/M SENIOR A | CLUB FORMATIVO DE ORIENTACION Y TRAIL RUNNING SOUTH ADVENTURE TEAM | Ecuador | |
L |
101. | Sigcha Freddy | | H/M SENIOR A | Ghosts runners | Ecuador | |
M |
102. | Sosa Doris | | H/M MASTER A 40-50 | CLUB FORMATIVO DE ORIENTACION Y TRAIL RUNNING SOUTH ADVENTURE TEAM | Ecuador | |
M |
103. | Sotomayor Sarahi | | ALEVIN 8 Y MENORES | CLUB FORMATIVO DE ORIENTACION Y TRAIL RUNNING SOUTH ADVENTURE TEAM | Ecuador | |
30 |
104. | Tenesaza Wilmer | | H/M SENIOR A | ESFORSE | Ecuador | |
S |
105. | Tibanquiza Jose | | H/M ELITE | Individuals/No club | | |
M |
106. | Tibanquiza Julio | | H/M ELITE | Individuals/No club | | |
M |
107. | Toapanta Edwin | | H/M ELITE | ESFORSE | Ecuador | |
M |
108. | Toapanta Luis | | H/M ELITE | Individuals/No club | | |
M |
109. | Toapanta Ruben | | H/M ELITE | Individuals/No club | | |
L |
110. | Toaza Noe | | H/M SENIOR A | Ghosts runners | Ecuador | |
M |
111. | Trujillo Luis | | H/M JUVENIL 18-20 | Individuals/No club | | |
L |
112. | Tulcàn Toapanta Marco | | H/M SENIOR A | Individuals/No club | | |
m |
113. | Valencia Estefania | | H/M ELITE | CLUB FORMATIVO DE ORIENTACION Y TRAIL RUNNING SOUTH ADVENTURE TEAM | Ecuador | |
S |
114. | Vega Ezequiel | | H/M ELITE | Individuals/No club | | |
M |
115. | Velasco Brandon | | H/M ELITE | ESFORSE | Ecuador | |
M |
116. | Villagran Cesar | | H/M SENIOR B | CLUB FORMATIVO DE ORIENTACION Y TRAIL RUNNING SOUTH ADVENTURE TEAM | Ecuador | |
M |
117. | Yacelga Erick | | H/M ELITE | Individuals/No club | | |
M |
118. | Yugcha Galo | | H/M ELITE | Individuals/No club | | |
M |