5TA FECHA DEL CAMPEONATO NACIONAL DE ORIENTACION->Entries by countries (number of entries: 118)
1. | Maldonado Ricardo | | H/M JUVENIL 18-20 | Individuals/No club | | |
m |
2. | Jacome Jessica | | H/M JUVENIL 18-20 | Individuals/No club | | |
|
3. | Aguiar Stephanie | | H/M JUVENIL 18-20 | Individuals/No club | | |
M |
4. | Trujillo Luis | | H/M JUVENIL 18-20 | Individuals/No club | | |
L |
5. | Lara Oswaldo | | H/M SENIOR A | Individuals/No club | | |
M |
6. | Bolaños Jorge | | H/M SENIOR A | Individuals/No club | | |
L |
7. | Lara Amy | | H/M SENIOR A | Individuals/No club | | |
S |
8. | Ocampo Dayanara | | H/M SENIOR A | Individuals/No club | | |
M |
9. | Garzon Santiago | | H/M SENIOR A | Individuals/No club | | |
L |
10. | Gavilanez Luis | | H/M SENIOR A | Individuals/No club | | |
S |
11. | Pacheco Israel | | H/M SENIOR A | Individuals/No club | | |
L |
12. | Iza Juan | | H/M SENIOR A | Individuals/No club | | |
S |
13. | Guanin Edwin | | H/M SENIOR A | Individuals/No club | | |
|
14. | Pintag Alejandro | | H/M SENIOR A | Individuals/No club | | |
s |
15. | Guaman Henry | | H/M SENIOR A | Individuals/No club | | |
|
16. | Echesi Juan | | H/M SENIOR A | Individuals/No club | | |
s |
17. | Tulcàn Toapanta Marco | | H/M SENIOR A | Individuals/No club | | |
m |
18. | Masabanda Sangovalin Jaime Wenceslao | | H/M SENIOR A | Individuals/No club | | |
40 |
19. | Cortez Tito | | H/M ELITE | Individuals/No club | | |
M |
20. | Ponluisa David | | H/M ELITE | Individuals/No club | | |
L |
21. | Medina Oscar | | H/M ELITE | Individuals/No club | | |
L |
22. | Rubio Eduardo | | H/M ELITE | Individuals/No club | | |
s |
23. | Cruz Quezada Bryan | | H/M ELITE | Individuals/No club | | |
S |
24. | Cabrera Bastidas Edison | | H/M ELITE | Individuals/No club | | |
M |
25. | Alban Carlos | | H/M ELITE | Individuals/No club | | |
M |
26. | Caiza Jorge | | H/M ELITE | Individuals/No club | | |
S |
27. | Defaz Santiago | | H/M ELITE | Individuals/No club | | |
S |
28. | Yugcha Galo | | H/M ELITE | Individuals/No club | | |
M |
29. | Medina Oscar | | H/M ELITE | Individuals/No club | | |
L |
30. | Quinahuano Lucio | | H/M ELITE | Individuals/No club | | |
S |
31. | Yacelga Erick | | H/M ELITE | Individuals/No club | | |
M |
32. | Palacios Edison | | H/M ELITE | Individuals/No club | | |
s |
33. | Quicaliquin Jimmy | | H/M ELITE | Individuals/No club | | |
M |
34. | Toapanta Ruben | | H/M ELITE | Individuals/No club | | |
L |
35. | Vega Ezequiel | | H/M ELITE | Individuals/No club | | |
M |
36. | Sacatoro William | | H/M ELITE | Individuals/No club | | |
M |
37. | Tibanquiza Julio | | H/M ELITE | Individuals/No club | | |
M |
38. | Tibanquiza Jose | | H/M ELITE | Individuals/No club | | |
M |
39. | Llamuca Luis | | H/M ELITE | Individuals/No club | | |
M |
40. | Cifuentes Fabian | | H/M ELITE | Individuals/No club | | |
M |
41. | Cacuango Diego | | H/M ELITE | Individuals/No club | | |
L |
42. | Rodriguez Jose | | H/M ELITE | Individuals/No club | | |
M |
43. | Narvaez Jefferson | | H/M ELITE | Individuals/No club | | |
M |
44. | Criollo Luis | | H/M ELITE | Individuals/No club | | |
M |
45. | Navarrete Miguel | | H/M ELITE | Individuals/No club | | |
M |
46. | Pesantes Henry | | H/M ELITE | Individuals/No club | | |
M |
47. | Toapanta Luis | | H/M ELITE | Individuals/No club | | |
M |
48. | Collaguazo Bryan | | H/M ELITE | Individuals/No club | | |
M |
49. | Bravo Omar | | H/M ELITE | Individuals/No club | | |
S |
50. | Riera Cesar | | H/M ELITE | Individuals/No club | | |
M |
51. | Bolaños Alberto | | H/M ELITE | Individuals/No club | | |
M |
52. | Pantoja Juan Carlos | | H/M SENIOR B | Individuals/No club | | |
L |
53. | Maldonado Andrade Carlos Fernando | | H/M MASTER A 40-50 | Individuals/No club | | |
Medium |
Ecuador |
1. | Salazar Karen | | H/M JUNIOR A 15-17 | CLUB FORMATIVO DE ORIENTACION Y TRAIL RUNNING SOUTH ADVENTURE TEAM | Ecuador | |
S |
2. | Guadalupe Ariel | | H/M JUVENIL 18-20 | CLUB FORMATIVO DE ORIENTACION Y TRAIL RUNNING SOUTH ADVENTURE TEAM | Ecuador | |
S |
3. | Cantos Jordan | | H/M JUVENIL 18-20 | CLUB FORMATIVO DE ORIENTACION Y TRAIL RUNNING SOUTH ADVENTURE TEAM | Ecuador | |
M |
4. | Salazar Jhon | | H/M JUVENIL 18-20 | CLUB FORMATIVO DE ORIENTACION Y TRAIL RUNNING SOUTH ADVENTURE TEAM | Ecuador | |
S |
5. | Ortega Mela | | H/M JUVENIL 18-20 | CLUB FORMATIVO DE ORIENTACION Y TRAIL RUNNING SOUTH ADVENTURE TEAM | Ecuador | |
S |
6. | Gamboa Danny | | H/M JUVENIL 18-20 | CLUB FORMATIVO DE ORIENTACION Y TRAIL RUNNING SOUTH ADVENTURE TEAM | Ecuador | |
S |
7. | Segura Darwin | | H/M SENIOR A | CLUB FORMATIVO DE ORIENTACION Y TRAIL RUNNING SOUTH ADVENTURE TEAM | Ecuador | |
L |
8. | Barragan Cristian | | H/M SENIOR A | CLUB FORMATIVO DE ORIENTACION Y TRAIL RUNNING SOUTH ADVENTURE TEAM | Ecuador | |
L |
9. | Angamarca Carlos | | H/M SENIOR A | CLUB FORMATIVO DE ORIENTACION Y TRAIL RUNNING SOUTH ADVENTURE TEAM | Ecuador | |
M |
10. | Salazar Fausto | | MASTER B 51 EN ADELANTE | CLUB FORMATIVO DE ORIENTACION Y TRAIL RUNNING SOUTH ADVENTURE TEAM | Ecuador | |
XL |
11. | Valencia Estefania | | H/M ELITE | CLUB FORMATIVO DE ORIENTACION Y TRAIL RUNNING SOUTH ADVENTURE TEAM | Ecuador | |
S |
12. | Herrera Eliecer | | H/M ELITE | CLUB FORMATIVO DE ORIENTACION Y TRAIL RUNNING SOUTH ADVENTURE TEAM | Ecuador | |
M |
13. | Rivera Rivera Oscar Paul | | H/M ELITE | CLUB FORMATIVO DE ORIENTACION Y TRAIL RUNNING SOUTH ADVENTURE TEAM | Ecuador | |
M |
14. | Anrango Oscar | | H/M ELITE | CLUB FORMATIVO DE ORIENTACION Y TRAIL RUNNING SOUTH ADVENTURE TEAM | Ecuador | |
M |
15. | Ron Diego | | H/M ELITE | CLUB FORMATIVO DE ORIENTACION Y TRAIL RUNNING SOUTH ADVENTURE TEAM | Ecuador | |
M |
16. | Ninasunta Luis | | H/M ELITE | CLUB FORMATIVO DE ORIENTACION Y TRAIL RUNNING SOUTH ADVENTURE TEAM | Ecuador | |
S |
17. | Villagran Cesar | | H/M SENIOR B | CLUB FORMATIVO DE ORIENTACION Y TRAIL RUNNING SOUTH ADVENTURE TEAM | Ecuador | |
M |
18. | Ortuño Ruben | | H/M SENIOR B | CLUB FORMATIVO DE ORIENTACION Y TRAIL RUNNING SOUTH ADVENTURE TEAM | Ecuador | |
L |
19. | Condor Alex | | H/M SENIOR B | CLUB FORMATIVO DE ORIENTACION Y TRAIL RUNNING SOUTH ADVENTURE TEAM | Ecuador | |
S |
20. | Sosa Doris | | H/M MASTER A 40-50 | CLUB FORMATIVO DE ORIENTACION Y TRAIL RUNNING SOUTH ADVENTURE TEAM | Ecuador | |
M |
21. | Noa Jose | | H/M MASTER A 40-50 | CLUB FORMATIVO DE ORIENTACION Y TRAIL RUNNING SOUTH ADVENTURE TEAM | Ecuador | |
M |
22. | Rodriguez Ivan | | H/M MASTER A 40-50 | CLUB FORMATIVO DE ORIENTACION Y TRAIL RUNNING SOUTH ADVENTURE TEAM | Ecuador | |
M |
23. | Sotomayor Sarahi | | ALEVIN 8 Y MENORES | CLUB FORMATIVO DE ORIENTACION Y TRAIL RUNNING SOUTH ADVENTURE TEAM | Ecuador | |
30 |
24. | Jara Jairo | | H/M SENIOR A | Ghosts runners | Ecuador | |
M |
25. | Diaz Franklin | | H/M SENIOR A | Ghosts runners | Ecuador | |
M |
26. | Jumbo Carlos | | H/M SENIOR A | Ghosts runners | Ecuador | |
M |
27. | Guajan Polivio | | H/M SENIOR A | Ghosts runners | Ecuador | |
M |
28. | Toaza Noe | | H/M SENIOR A | Ghosts runners | Ecuador | |
M |
29. | Sigcha Freddy | | H/M SENIOR A | Ghosts runners | Ecuador | |
M |
30. | Pillajo Alex | | H/M SENIOR A | Ghosts runners | Ecuador | |
M |
31. | Fiallos Oscar | | H/M SENIOR A | Ghosts runners | Ecuador | |
M |
32. | Guaman Luis | | H/M SENIOR A | Ghosts runners | Ecuador | |
M |
33. | Saritama Romel | | H/M ELITE | Ghosts runners | Ecuador | |
M |
34. | Inlago Hector | | H/M ELITE | Ghosts runners | Ecuador | |
M |
35. | Narvaez Jose | | H/M ELITE | Ghosts runners | Ecuador | |
M |
36. | Escudero Darwin | | H/M MASTER A 40-50 | Ghosts runners | Ecuador | |
M |
37. | Segovia Jhonny | | H/M MASTER A 40-50 | Ghosts runners | Ecuador | |
L |
38. | Mise Alison | | H/M JUNIOR A 15-17 | Club de Orientacion y Aventura Cotopaxi | Ecuador | |
S |
39. | Mise Daniela | | H/M JUNIOR A 15-17 | Club de Orientacion y Aventura Cotopaxi | Ecuador | |
S |
40. | Mullo Dayana | | H/M JUVENIL 18-20 | Club de Orientacion y Aventura Cotopaxi | Ecuador | |
S |
41. | Mise Maria Fernanda | | H/M SENIOR A | Club de Orientacion y Aventura Cotopaxi | Ecuador | |
S |
42. | Guizado Xavier | | H/M SENIOR A | Club de Orientacion y Aventura Cotopaxi | Ecuador | |
M |
43. | Ceron Edgar | | MASTER B 51 EN ADELANTE | Club de Orientacion y Aventura Cotopaxi | Ecuador | |
L |
44. | Mullo Dennys | | H/M INFANTIL A 12-14 | Club de Orientacion y Aventura Cotopaxi | Ecuador | |
XS |
45. | Mullo Fabian | | H/M MASTER A 40-50 | Club de Orientacion y Aventura Cotopaxi | Ecuador | |
M |
46. | Mise Hernan | | H/M MASTER A 40-50 | Club de Orientacion y Aventura Cotopaxi | Ecuador | |
L |
47. | Abata Patricia | | H/M MASTER A 40-50 | Club de Orientacion y Aventura Cotopaxi | Ecuador | |
M |
48. | Pullutaxi Jose | | H/M MASTER A 40-50 | Club de Orientacion y Aventura Cotopaxi | Ecuador | |
M |
49. | Briones Domenica | | H/M MASTER A 40-50 | Club de Orientación Guayas | Ecuador | |
S |
50. | Carrera Joe | | H/M JUVENIL 18-20 | ESFORSE | Ecuador | |
M |
51. | Medina Jinson | | H/M SENIOR A | ESFORSE | Ecuador | |
M |
52. | Iza Wilmer | | H/M SENIOR A | ESFORSE | Ecuador | |
S |
53. | Tenesaza Wilmer | | H/M SENIOR A | ESFORSE | Ecuador | |
S |
54. | Andagoya Darwin | | H/M SENIOR A | ESFORSE | Ecuador | |
S |
55. | Guañuna Bryan | | H/M SENIOR A | ESFORSE | Ecuador | |
M |
56. | Marcalla Fredy | | H/M SENIOR A | ESFORSE | Ecuador | |
S |
57. | Salazar Vicente | | H/M SENIOR A | ESFORSE | Ecuador | |
M |
58. | Velasco Brandon | | H/M ELITE | ESFORSE | Ecuador | |
M |
59. | Gadvay Ivan | | H/M ELITE | ESFORSE | Ecuador | |
M |
60. | Toapanta Edwin | | H/M ELITE | ESFORSE | Ecuador | |
M |
61. | Ninasunta Alvaro | | H/M ELITE | ESFORSE | Ecuador | |
M |
62. | De la Cruz Cristian | | H/M ELITE | ESFORSE | Ecuador | |
M |
63. | Alvarado Cristian | | H/M ELITE | ESFORSE | Ecuador | |
M |
64. | Guanoquiza Javier | | H/M ELITE | ESFORSE | Ecuador | |
S |
65. | Pilataxi Edgar | | H/M MASTER A 40-50 | ESFORSE | Ecuador | |
S |