5TA FECHA DEL CAMPEONATO NACIONAL DE ORIENTACION->Entries by clubs (number of entries: 118)
Individuals/No club |
1. | Cruz Quezada Bryan | | H/M ELITE | Individuals/No club | | |
S |
2. | Cabrera Bastidas Edison | | H/M ELITE | Individuals/No club | | |
M |
3. | Alban Carlos | | H/M ELITE | Individuals/No club | | |
M |
4. | Caiza Jorge | | H/M ELITE | Individuals/No club | | |
S |
5. | Defaz Santiago | | H/M ELITE | Individuals/No club | | |
S |
6. | Yugcha Galo | | H/M ELITE | Individuals/No club | | |
M |
7. | Medina Oscar | | H/M ELITE | Individuals/No club | | |
L |
8. | Quinahuano Lucio | | H/M ELITE | Individuals/No club | | |
S |
9. | Rubio Eduardo | | H/M ELITE | Individuals/No club | | |
s |
10. | Medina Oscar | | H/M ELITE | Individuals/No club | | |
L |
11. | Cortez Tito | | H/M ELITE | Individuals/No club | | |
M |
12. | Ponluisa David | | H/M ELITE | Individuals/No club | | |
L |
13. | Bravo Omar | | H/M ELITE | Individuals/No club | | |
S |
14. | Cifuentes Fabian | | H/M ELITE | Individuals/No club | | |
M |
15. | Cacuango Diego | | H/M ELITE | Individuals/No club | | |
L |
16. | Rodriguez Jose | | H/M ELITE | Individuals/No club | | |
M |
17. | Narvaez Jefferson | | H/M ELITE | Individuals/No club | | |
M |
18. | Criollo Luis | | H/M ELITE | Individuals/No club | | |
M |
19. | Quicaliquin Jimmy | | H/M ELITE | Individuals/No club | | |
M |
20. | Toapanta Ruben | | H/M ELITE | Individuals/No club | | |
L |
21. | Vega Ezequiel | | H/M ELITE | Individuals/No club | | |
M |
22. | Sacatoro William | | H/M ELITE | Individuals/No club | | |
M |
23. | Tibanquiza Julio | | H/M ELITE | Individuals/No club | | |
M |
24. | Tibanquiza Jose | | H/M ELITE | Individuals/No club | | |
M |
25. | Llamuca Luis | | H/M ELITE | Individuals/No club | | |
M |
26. | Yacelga Erick | | H/M ELITE | Individuals/No club | | |
M |
27. | Navarrete Miguel | | H/M ELITE | Individuals/No club | | |
M |
28. | Pesantes Henry | | H/M ELITE | Individuals/No club | | |
M |
29. | Toapanta Luis | | H/M ELITE | Individuals/No club | | |
M |
30. | Collaguazo Bryan | | H/M ELITE | Individuals/No club | | |
M |
31. | Riera Cesar | | H/M ELITE | Individuals/No club | | |
M |
32. | Bolaños Alberto | | H/M ELITE | Individuals/No club | | |
M |
33. | Palacios Edison | | H/M ELITE | Individuals/No club | | |
s |
34. | Trujillo Luis | | H/M JUVENIL 18-20 | Individuals/No club | | |
L |
35. | Maldonado Ricardo | | H/M JUVENIL 18-20 | Individuals/No club | | |
m |
36. | Jacome Jessica | | H/M JUVENIL 18-20 | Individuals/No club | | |
|
37. | Aguiar Stephanie | | H/M JUVENIL 18-20 | Individuals/No club | | |
M |
38. | Maldonado Andrade Carlos Fernando | | H/M MASTER A 40-50 | Individuals/No club | | |
Medium |
39. | Lara Oswaldo | | H/M SENIOR A | Individuals/No club | | |
M |
40. | Gavilanez Luis | | H/M SENIOR A | Individuals/No club | | |
S |
41. | Masabanda Sangovalin Jaime Wenceslao | | H/M SENIOR A | Individuals/No club | | |
40 |
42. | Bolaños Jorge | | H/M SENIOR A | Individuals/No club | | |
L |
43. | Lara Amy | | H/M SENIOR A | Individuals/No club | | |
S |
44. | Ocampo Dayanara | | H/M SENIOR A | Individuals/No club | | |
M |
45. | Garzon Santiago | | H/M SENIOR A | Individuals/No club | | |
L |
46. | Pacheco Israel | | H/M SENIOR A | Individuals/No club | | |
L |
47. | Echesi Juan | | H/M SENIOR A | Individuals/No club | | |
s |
48. | Tulcàn Toapanta Marco | | H/M SENIOR A | Individuals/No club | | |
m |
49. | Guanin Edwin | | H/M SENIOR A | Individuals/No club | | |
|
50. | Pintag Alejandro | | H/M SENIOR A | Individuals/No club | | |
s |
51. | Guaman Henry | | H/M SENIOR A | Individuals/No club | | |
|
52. | Iza Juan | | H/M SENIOR A | Individuals/No club | | |
S |
53. | Pantoja Juan Carlos | | H/M SENIOR B | Individuals/No club | | |
L |
Club de Orientación Guayas |
1. | Briones Domenica | | H/M MASTER A 40-50 | Club de Orientación Guayas | Ecuador | |
S |
Club de Orientacion y Aventura Cotopaxi |
1. | Mullo Dennys | | H/M INFANTIL A 12-14 | Club de Orientacion y Aventura Cotopaxi | Ecuador | |
XS |
2. | Mise Alison | | H/M JUNIOR A 15-17 | Club de Orientacion y Aventura Cotopaxi | Ecuador | |
S |
3. | Mise Daniela | | H/M JUNIOR A 15-17 | Club de Orientacion y Aventura Cotopaxi | Ecuador | |
S |
4. | Mullo Dayana | | H/M JUVENIL 18-20 | Club de Orientacion y Aventura Cotopaxi | Ecuador | |
S |
5. | Mullo Fabian | | H/M MASTER A 40-50 | Club de Orientacion y Aventura Cotopaxi | Ecuador | |
M |
6. | Pullutaxi Jose | | H/M MASTER A 40-50 | Club de Orientacion y Aventura Cotopaxi | Ecuador | |
M |
7. | Mise Hernan | | H/M MASTER A 40-50 | Club de Orientacion y Aventura Cotopaxi | Ecuador | |
L |
8. | Abata Patricia | | H/M MASTER A 40-50 | Club de Orientacion y Aventura Cotopaxi | Ecuador | |
M |
9. | Mise Maria Fernanda | | H/M SENIOR A | Club de Orientacion y Aventura Cotopaxi | Ecuador | |
S |
10. | Guizado Xavier | | H/M SENIOR A | Club de Orientacion y Aventura Cotopaxi | Ecuador | |
M |
11. | Ceron Edgar | | MASTER B 51 EN ADELANTE | Club de Orientacion y Aventura Cotopaxi | Ecuador | |
L |
CLUB FORMATIVO DE ORIENTACION Y TRAIL RUNNING SOUTH ADVENTURE TEAM |
1. | Sotomayor Sarahi | | ALEVIN 8 Y MENORES | CLUB FORMATIVO DE ORIENTACION Y TRAIL RUNNING SOUTH ADVENTURE TEAM | Ecuador | |
30 |
2. | Rivera Rivera Oscar Paul | | H/M ELITE | CLUB FORMATIVO DE ORIENTACION Y TRAIL RUNNING SOUTH ADVENTURE TEAM | Ecuador | |
M |
3. | Anrango Oscar | | H/M ELITE | CLUB FORMATIVO DE ORIENTACION Y TRAIL RUNNING SOUTH ADVENTURE TEAM | Ecuador | |
M |
4. | Valencia Estefania | | H/M ELITE | CLUB FORMATIVO DE ORIENTACION Y TRAIL RUNNING SOUTH ADVENTURE TEAM | Ecuador | |
S |
5. | Herrera Eliecer | | H/M ELITE | CLUB FORMATIVO DE ORIENTACION Y TRAIL RUNNING SOUTH ADVENTURE TEAM | Ecuador | |
M |
6. | Ron Diego | | H/M ELITE | CLUB FORMATIVO DE ORIENTACION Y TRAIL RUNNING SOUTH ADVENTURE TEAM | Ecuador | |
M |
7. | Ninasunta Luis | | H/M ELITE | CLUB FORMATIVO DE ORIENTACION Y TRAIL RUNNING SOUTH ADVENTURE TEAM | Ecuador | |
S |
8. | Salazar Karen | | H/M JUNIOR A 15-17 | CLUB FORMATIVO DE ORIENTACION Y TRAIL RUNNING SOUTH ADVENTURE TEAM | Ecuador | |
S |
9. | Guadalupe Ariel | | H/M JUVENIL 18-20 | CLUB FORMATIVO DE ORIENTACION Y TRAIL RUNNING SOUTH ADVENTURE TEAM | Ecuador | |
S |
10. | Cantos Jordan | | H/M JUVENIL 18-20 | CLUB FORMATIVO DE ORIENTACION Y TRAIL RUNNING SOUTH ADVENTURE TEAM | Ecuador | |
M |
11. | Gamboa Danny | | H/M JUVENIL 18-20 | CLUB FORMATIVO DE ORIENTACION Y TRAIL RUNNING SOUTH ADVENTURE TEAM | Ecuador | |
S |
12. | Salazar Jhon | | H/M JUVENIL 18-20 | CLUB FORMATIVO DE ORIENTACION Y TRAIL RUNNING SOUTH ADVENTURE TEAM | Ecuador | |
S |
13. | Ortega Mela | | H/M JUVENIL 18-20 | CLUB FORMATIVO DE ORIENTACION Y TRAIL RUNNING SOUTH ADVENTURE TEAM | Ecuador | |
S |
14. | Sosa Doris | | H/M MASTER A 40-50 | CLUB FORMATIVO DE ORIENTACION Y TRAIL RUNNING SOUTH ADVENTURE TEAM | Ecuador | |
M |
15. | Noa Jose | | H/M MASTER A 40-50 | CLUB FORMATIVO DE ORIENTACION Y TRAIL RUNNING SOUTH ADVENTURE TEAM | Ecuador | |
M |
16. | Rodriguez Ivan | | H/M MASTER A 40-50 | CLUB FORMATIVO DE ORIENTACION Y TRAIL RUNNING SOUTH ADVENTURE TEAM | Ecuador | |
M |
17. | Angamarca Carlos | | H/M SENIOR A | CLUB FORMATIVO DE ORIENTACION Y TRAIL RUNNING SOUTH ADVENTURE TEAM | Ecuador | |
M |
18. | Barragan Cristian | | H/M SENIOR A | CLUB FORMATIVO DE ORIENTACION Y TRAIL RUNNING SOUTH ADVENTURE TEAM | Ecuador | |
L |
19. | Segura Darwin | | H/M SENIOR A | CLUB FORMATIVO DE ORIENTACION Y TRAIL RUNNING SOUTH ADVENTURE TEAM | Ecuador | |
L |
20. | Villagran Cesar | | H/M SENIOR B | CLUB FORMATIVO DE ORIENTACION Y TRAIL RUNNING SOUTH ADVENTURE TEAM | Ecuador | |
M |
21. | Condor Alex | | H/M SENIOR B | CLUB FORMATIVO DE ORIENTACION Y TRAIL RUNNING SOUTH ADVENTURE TEAM | Ecuador | |
S |
22. | Ortuño Ruben | | H/M SENIOR B | CLUB FORMATIVO DE ORIENTACION Y TRAIL RUNNING SOUTH ADVENTURE TEAM | Ecuador | |
L |
23. | Salazar Fausto | | MASTER B 51 EN ADELANTE | CLUB FORMATIVO DE ORIENTACION Y TRAIL RUNNING SOUTH ADVENTURE TEAM | Ecuador | |
XL |
ESFORSE |
1. | Velasco Brandon | | H/M ELITE | ESFORSE | Ecuador | |
M |
2. | Gadvay Ivan | | H/M ELITE | ESFORSE | Ecuador | |
M |
3. | Toapanta Edwin | | H/M ELITE | ESFORSE | Ecuador | |
M |
4. | Ninasunta Alvaro | | H/M ELITE | ESFORSE | Ecuador | |
M |
5. | De la Cruz Cristian | | H/M ELITE | ESFORSE | Ecuador | |
M |
6. | Alvarado Cristian | | H/M ELITE | ESFORSE | Ecuador | |
M |
7. | Guanoquiza Javier | | H/M ELITE | ESFORSE | Ecuador | |
S |
8. | Carrera Joe | | H/M JUVENIL 18-20 | ESFORSE | Ecuador | |
M |
9. | Pilataxi Edgar | | H/M MASTER A 40-50 | ESFORSE | Ecuador | |
S |
10. | Medina Jinson | | H/M SENIOR A | ESFORSE | Ecuador | |
M |
11. | Iza Wilmer | | H/M SENIOR A | ESFORSE | Ecuador | |
S |
12. | Tenesaza Wilmer | | H/M SENIOR A | ESFORSE | Ecuador | |
S |
13. | Andagoya Darwin | | H/M SENIOR A | ESFORSE | Ecuador | |
S |
14. | Guañuna Bryan | | H/M SENIOR A | ESFORSE | Ecuador | |
M |
15. | Marcalla Fredy | | H/M SENIOR A | ESFORSE | Ecuador | |
S |
16. | Salazar Vicente | | H/M SENIOR A | ESFORSE | Ecuador | |
M |
Ghosts runners |
1. | Saritama Romel | | H/M ELITE | Ghosts runners | Ecuador | |
M |
2. | Inlago Hector | | H/M ELITE | Ghosts runners | Ecuador | |
M |
3. | Narvaez Jose | | H/M ELITE | Ghosts runners | Ecuador | |
M |
4. | Segovia Jhonny | | H/M MASTER A 40-50 | Ghosts runners | Ecuador | |
L |
5. | Escudero Darwin | | H/M MASTER A 40-50 | Ghosts runners | Ecuador | |
M |
6. | Jara Jairo | | H/M SENIOR A | Ghosts runners | Ecuador | |
M |
7. | Diaz Franklin | | H/M SENIOR A | Ghosts runners | Ecuador | |
M |
8. | Jumbo Carlos | | H/M SENIOR A | Ghosts runners | Ecuador | |
M |
9. | Guajan Polivio | | H/M SENIOR A | Ghosts runners | Ecuador | |
M |
10. | Toaza Noe | | H/M SENIOR A | Ghosts runners | Ecuador | |
M |
11. | Sigcha Freddy | | H/M SENIOR A | Ghosts runners | Ecuador | |
M |
12. | Pillajo Alex | | H/M SENIOR A | Ghosts runners | Ecuador | |
M |
13. | Fiallos Oscar | | H/M SENIOR A | Ghosts runners | Ecuador | |
M |
14. | Guaman Luis | | H/M SENIOR A | Ghosts runners | Ecuador | |
M |