v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
SLO3Days, SSOL 5, DP Sprint->Entries by name  (number of entries: 54)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Bergant TjašaZACETNISKA-BEGINNERSŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
2.Bogataj Tajda7487748Z21OK AzimutSlovenia
3.Boncina Abigael Vanessa 1968213Z35OK AzimutSlovenia
4.Bončina Igor2800010M50OK AzimutSlovenia
5.Bončina Nizzy422512M10OK AzimutSlovenia
6.Cokan Jan2113837M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
7.Draksler AljaZ21Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
8.Draksler Matjaž520502M21Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
9.Eržen Nea2052183Z12OK AzimutSlovenia
10.Eržen Nika2107055Z10OK AzimutSlovenia
11.Eržen Valentin1000555M35OK AzimutSlovenia
12.Flerin Drevenšek Mojca1404141Z21Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
13.Flerin Drevenšek Suzana1404137Z21Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
14.Gregorčič Ema2056377Z16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
15.Gregorič Nik445688M16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
16.Istenič Maja2127789Z35OK AzimutSlovenia
17.Kenda Klemen887795M35OK AzimutSlovenia
18.Kmetec Barbara1408132Z21Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
19.Krkoč Janoš438031M16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
20.Krkoč Urban349778M16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
21.Lozar Zala2056372Z12Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
22.Mamič Hana445670Z12Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
23.Nelson Charles202151M60OK AzimutSlovenia
24.Novak Jakob253334M16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
25.Obid Aljaž2107069M16OK AzimutSlovenia
26.Obid Maja2127797OPENOK AzimutSlovenia
27.Obid Marko2107057M35OK AzimutSlovenia
28.Obid Neža2107054M10OK AzimutSlovenia
29.Pahor Marko2113835M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
30.Poženel Leila Ema2107083OTROSKA-KIDSPlaninsko društvo TolminSlovenia
31.Poženel Natan Maj2107053M16Planinsko društvo TolminSlovenia
32.Pravato Lorenza9270178Z35Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
33.Prosen Maja2113831Z45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
34.Pust Karin2069847Z16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
35.Pust Tomaž2088287M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
36.Raj Ema PikaZ10OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
37.Raj Gregor2060387M35OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
38.Raj Lili IvanaZ10OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
39.Raj Nastja2112852Z35OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
40.Rozzi Alessio9131080M35Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
41.Salopek Dorja500475Z12OK AzimutSlovenia
42.Salopek Tihomir500458M35OK AzimutSlovenia
43.Salopek Tihon500470M16OK AzimutSlovenia
44.Sedej David406860M10OK AzimutSlovenia
45.Sedej Matej1413730M35OK AzimutSlovenia
46.Sedej Rok406859OTROSKA-KIDSOK AzimutSlovenia
47.Serženta Seljak Zala435644M10OK AzimutSlovenia
48.Stojan Petra2069834Z35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
49.Stres Tinkara2056383Z16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
50.Špehar AnžeM10Individuals/No club
51.Tozan Uroš2107027M16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
52.Turk Nejc1425107M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
53.Vukmanović Mladen720210M35OK KapelaCroatia
54.Žvanut Tilen2088828M16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia