v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
SLO3Days, SSOL 5, DP Sprint->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 147)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Seljak Borut9999940M35Individuals/No club
2.Anzeljc JulijaZACETNISKA-BEGINNERSIndividuals/No club
3.Krivec JanjaZACETNISKA-BEGINNERSIndividuals/No club
4.Grmek AndrejZACETNISKA-BEGINNERSIndividuals/No club
5.De Cerou Paul50289OPENIndividuals/No club
6.Špehar AnžeOPENIndividuals/No club

Croatia
1.Vukmanović Mladen720210M35OK KapelaCroatia
2.Vukmanović Vinka552005Z21OK KapelaCroatia

Slovenia
1.Kmetec Barbara1408132Z21Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
2.Flerin Drevenšek Mojca1404141Z21Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
3.Marot Blaž1401643M21OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
4.Raj Gregor2060387M35OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
5.Raj Lili Ivana2112857Z10OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
6.Raj Ema Pika2102042Z10OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
7.Kuhelnik Ina2102049Z21OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
8.Balažič Petja2102037Z35OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
9.Raj Nastja2112852Z35OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
10.Balažič Irena2102036Z45OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
11.Šuc Enej2113839M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
12.Kölner Anže2113838M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
13.Seljak Jaka2069825M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
14.Cokan Jan2113837M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
15.Seljak Luka2069816M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
16.Kavčič Domen2069807M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
17.Turk Nejc1425107M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
18.Blaž Matic9101667M18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
19.Kavčič Jure1425115M18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
20.Veselič Aleš2069809M21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
21.Ravnikar Žan7210496M21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
22.Pahor Marko2113835M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
23.Pust Tomaž2088287M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
24.Kölner Blaž7210500M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
25.Šuc Timotej2113841M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
26.Kölner Brina2113842Z10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
27.Jeraj Ajda438993Z10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
28.Švigelj Zala Mia2069810Z12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
29.Kern Tina1425105Z16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
30.Pust Karin2069847Z16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
31.Babič Katja7210498Z16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
32.Ravnikar Nika1425106Z16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
33.Zavrl Zala9011122Z18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
34.Pogačar Ana Pia1425104Z18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
35.Flašker Ajda2036371Z21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
36.Bogataj ŠpelaZ35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
37.Gombač Šuc Elena2113840Z35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
38.Hacin Kölner Irena1425110Z35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
39.Stojan Petra2069834Z35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
40.Prosen Maja2113831Z45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
41.Šuc Teja235878OTROSKA-KIDSOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
42.Jeraj MijaOTROSKA-KIDSOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
43.Šuc Tin438998OTROSKA-KIDSOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
44.Sedej Rok406859M10OK AzimutSlovenia
45.Sedej David406860M10OK AzimutSlovenia
46.Žižek Lev406721M12OK AzimutSlovenia
47.Škvarča Aljaž2128527M12OK AzimutSlovenia
48.Bogataj Rok2045663M12OK AzimutSlovenia
49.Obid Aljaž2107069M16OK AzimutSlovenia
50.Salopek Tihon500470M16OK AzimutSlovenia
51.Čelik Aljaž435615M16OK AzimutSlovenia
52.Gantar Tjaž2077609M18OK AzimutSlovenia
53.Stanonik Simon2077620M21OK AzimutSlovenia
54.Hvala Gregor1398955M21OK AzimutSlovenia
55.Bogataj Mark8000018M21OK AzimutSlovenia
56.Obid Marko2107057M35OK AzimutSlovenia
57.Groff Tomaž2069850M35OK AzimutSlovenia
58.Jazbar Jožko1398949M35OK AzimutSlovenia
59.Salopek Tihomir500458M35OK AzimutSlovenia
60.Sedej Matej1413730M35OK AzimutSlovenia
61.Poljanšek Aleš2069848M35OK AzimutSlovenia
62.Bogataj Boštjan2045683M35OK AzimutSlovenia
63.Kenda Klemen887795M35OK AzimutSlovenia
64.Eržen Valentin1000555M35OK AzimutSlovenia
65.Bončina Igor2800010M50OK AzimutSlovenia
66.Rejec Pavel445663M50OK AzimutSlovenia
67.Leban Marijan406846M50OK AzimutSlovenia
68.Sedej Vlado1398546M60OK AzimutSlovenia
69.Nelson Charles202151M60OK AzimutSlovenia
70.Eržen Nika2107055Z10OK AzimutSlovenia
71.Žižek ZarjaZ10OK AzimutSlovenia
72.Majdič Špela442834Z12OK AzimutSlovenia
73.Salopek Dorja500475Z12OK AzimutSlovenia
74.Obid Neža2107054Z12OK AzimutSlovenia
75.Močnik Jana435626Z12OK AzimutSlovenia
76.Eržen Nea2052183Z12OK AzimutSlovenia
77.Groff Ema422528Z12OK AzimutSlovenia
78.Tušar Teja2069843Z16OK AzimutSlovenia
79.Serženta Seljak Zala435644Z16OK AzimutSlovenia
80.Leban Manja2069811Z16OK AzimutSlovenia
81.Razpet Deja2077602Z18OK AzimutSlovenia
82.Poljanšek Nika1398929Z18OK AzimutSlovenia
83.Jeram Nuša2052392Z21OK AzimutSlovenia
84.Bogataj Tajda7487748Z21OK AzimutSlovenia
85.Istenič Maja2127789Z35OK AzimutSlovenia
86.Žižek Saša406784Z35OK AzimutSlovenia
87.Obid Maja2127797Z35OK AzimutSlovenia
88.Bogataj Nataša2088810Z35OK AzimutSlovenia
89.Boncina Abigael Vanessa 1968213Z35OK AzimutSlovenia
90.Poljanšek Marjanca2107070Z45OK AzimutSlovenia
91.Rejec Marjana445666Z45OK AzimutSlovenia
92.Zaman Groff Maja406843Z45OK AzimutSlovenia
93.Bončina Nizzy422512OTROSKA-KIDSOK AzimutSlovenia
94.Poženel Natan Maj2107053M16Planinsko društvo TolminSlovenia
95.Poženel Leila Ema2107083OTROSKA-KIDSPlaninsko društvo TolminSlovenia
96.Tozan Uroš2107027M16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
97.Gregorič Nik445688M16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
98.Novak Jakob253334M16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
99.Žvanut Tilen2088828M16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
100.Rozzi Alessio9131080M35Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
101.Čufer Stanko2034098M60Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
102.Kete Ivo2034084M60Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
103.Mamič Hana445670Z12Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
104.Lozar Zala2056372Z12Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
105.Pravato Lorenza9270178Z35Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
106.Draksler Matjaž520502M21Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
107.Eržen Boris520504M35Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
108.Draksler AljaZ21Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
109.Bergant TjašaZACETNISKA-BEGINNERSŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
110.Anderluh Luka895021M16Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
111.Škarabot Matej1908999M20Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
112.Golja Elio7760057M21Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
113.Rojc Iztok7777222M35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
114.Anderluh Gregor305954M35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
115.Škarabot Miha7841967M50Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
116.Zupan Aleš7777808M50Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
117.Škarabot Anja253346Z16Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
118.Anderluh Katarina Eva406896Z16Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
119.Foški Tajda1205995Z21Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
120.Jerše Damjana7441139Z45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
121.Škarabot Alenka445705Z45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
122.Ferenc Martin2088832M10OK TivoliSlovenia
123.Kunc Matevž2050437M16OK TivoliSlovenia
124.Kunc Gregor7204990M18OK TivoliSlovenia
125.Dovč Jan1398938M21OK TivoliSlovenia
126.Čerin Matej2110350M21OK TivoliSlovenia
127.Pobega DavorM35OK TivoliSlovenia
128.Čerin Aleš2050455M50OK TivoliSlovenia
129.Hernec Brina2052382Z12OK TivoliSlovenia
130.Ugrin NikolinaZ12OK TivoliSlovenia
131.Ferenc Tinka442838Z12OK TivoliSlovenia
132.Kunc Mojca2073099Z12OK TivoliSlovenia
133.Ferenc Zala445684Z16OK TivoliSlovenia
134.Jevševar Martin2077853M16OK BrežiceSlovenia
135.Hribar Timotej406722M16OK BrežiceSlovenia
136.Zorko Nejc308919M16OK BrežiceSlovenia
137.Jevševar Jedert2050470Z18OK BrežiceSlovenia
138.Hribar Anica2077785Z21OK BrežiceSlovenia

Sweden
1.Johansson Rolf660924M50Sundsvalls OKSweden