v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
SLO3Days, SSOL 5, DP Sprint->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 54)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Špehar AnžeM10Individuals/No club

Croatia
1.Vukmanović Mladen720210M35OK KapelaCroatia

Slovenia
1.Flerin Drevenšek Suzana1404137Z21Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
2.Flerin Drevenšek Mojca1404141Z21Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
3.Kmetec Barbara1408132Z21Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
4.Raj Gregor2060387M35OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
5.Raj Lili IvanaZ10OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
6.Raj Ema PikaZ10OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
7.Raj Nastja2112852Z35OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
8.Cokan Jan2113837M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
9.Turk Nejc1425107M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
10.Pahor Marko2113835M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
11.Pust Tomaž2088287M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
12.Pust Karin2069847Z16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
13.Stojan Petra2069834Z35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
14.Prosen Maja2113831Z45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
15.Obid Neža2107054M10OK AzimutSlovenia
16.Sedej David406860M10OK AzimutSlovenia
17.Serženta Seljak Zala435644M10OK AzimutSlovenia
18.Bončina Nizzy422512M10OK AzimutSlovenia
19.Salopek Tihon500470M16OK AzimutSlovenia
20.Obid Aljaž2107069M16OK AzimutSlovenia
21.Eržen Valentin1000555M35OK AzimutSlovenia
22.Salopek Tihomir500458M35OK AzimutSlovenia
23.Obid Marko2107057M35OK AzimutSlovenia
24.Kenda Klemen887795M35OK AzimutSlovenia
25.Sedej Matej1413730M35OK AzimutSlovenia
26.Bončina Igor2800010M50OK AzimutSlovenia
27.Nelson Charles202151M60OK AzimutSlovenia
28.Eržen Nika2107055Z10OK AzimutSlovenia
29.Salopek Dorja500475Z12OK AzimutSlovenia
30.Eržen Nea2052183Z12OK AzimutSlovenia
31.Bogataj Tajda7487748Z21OK AzimutSlovenia
32.Boncina Abigael Vanessa 1968213Z35OK AzimutSlovenia
33.Istenič Maja2127789Z35OK AzimutSlovenia
34.Sedej Rok406859OTROSKA-KIDSOK AzimutSlovenia
35.Obid Maja2127797OPENOK AzimutSlovenia
36.Poženel Natan Maj2107053M16Planinsko društvo TolminSlovenia
37.Poženel Leila Ema2107083OTROSKA-KIDSPlaninsko društvo TolminSlovenia
38.Gregorič Nik445688M16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
39.Krkoč Urban349778M16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
40.Novak Jakob253334M16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
41.Žvanut Tilen2088828M16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
42.Tozan Uroš2107027M16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
43.Krkoč Janoš438031M16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
44.Rozzi Alessio9131080M35Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
45.Lozar Zala2056372Z12Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
46.Mamič Hana445670Z12Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
47.Stres Tinkara2056383Z16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
48.Gregorčič Ema2056377Z16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
49.Pravato Lorenza9270178Z35Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
50.Draksler Matjaž520502M21Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
51.Draksler AljaZ21Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
52.Bergant TjašaZACETNISKA-BEGINNERSŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia