v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
SLO3Days, SSOL 5, DP Sprint->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 54)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

M10
1.Špehar AnžeM10Individuals/No club
2.Serženta Seljak Zala435644M10OK AzimutSlovenia
3.Bončina Nizzy422512M10OK AzimutSlovenia
4.Sedej David406860M10OK AzimutSlovenia
5.Obid Neža2107054M10OK AzimutSlovenia

M12
1.Cokan Jan2113837M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia

M16
1.Turk Nejc1425107M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Salopek Tihon500470M16OK AzimutSlovenia
3.Obid Aljaž2107069M16OK AzimutSlovenia
4.Poženel Natan Maj2107053M16Planinsko društvo TolminSlovenia
5.Krkoč Janoš438031M16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
6.Tozan Uroš2107027M16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
7.Gregorič Nik445688M16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
8.Krkoč Urban349778M16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
9.Novak Jakob253334M16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
10.Žvanut Tilen2088828M16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia

M21
1.Draksler Matjaž520502M21Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia

M35
1.Raj Gregor2060387M35OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
2.Pahor Marko2113835M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Pust Tomaž2088287M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Obid Marko2107057M35OK AzimutSlovenia
5.Salopek Tihomir500458M35OK AzimutSlovenia
6.Kenda Klemen887795M35OK AzimutSlovenia
7.Eržen Valentin1000555M35OK AzimutSlovenia
8.Sedej Matej1413730M35OK AzimutSlovenia
9.Rozzi Alessio9131080M35Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
10.Vukmanović Mladen720210M35OK KapelaCroatia

M50
1.Bončina Igor2800010M50OK AzimutSlovenia

M60
1.Nelson Charles202151M60OK AzimutSlovenia

Z10
1.Raj Ema PikaZ10OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
2.Raj Lili IvanaZ10OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
3.Eržen Nika2107055Z10OK AzimutSlovenia

Z12
1.Salopek Dorja500475Z12OK AzimutSlovenia
2.Eržen Nea2052183Z12OK AzimutSlovenia
3.Mamič Hana445670Z12Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
4.Lozar Zala2056372Z12Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia

Z16
1.Pust Karin2069847Z16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Stres Tinkara2056383Z16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
3.Gregorčič Ema2056377Z16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia

Z21
1.Kmetec Barbara1408132Z21Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
2.Flerin Drevenšek Mojca1404141Z21Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
3.Flerin Drevenšek Suzana1404137Z21Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
4.Bogataj Tajda7487748Z21OK AzimutSlovenia
5.Draksler AljaZ21Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia

Z35
1.Raj Nastja2112852Z35OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
2.Stojan Petra2069834Z35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Boncina Abigael Vanessa 1968213Z35OK AzimutSlovenia
4.Istenič Maja2127789Z35OK AzimutSlovenia
5.Pravato Lorenza9270178Z35Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia

Z45
1.Prosen Maja2113831Z45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia

OTROSKA-KIDS
1.Sedej Rok406859OTROSKA-KIDSOK AzimutSlovenia
2.Poženel Leila Ema2107083OTROSKA-KIDSPlaninsko društvo TolminSlovenia

ZACETNISKA-BEGINNERS
1.Bergant TjašaZACETNISKA-BEGINNERSŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia

OPEN
1.Obid Maja2127797OPENOK AzimutSlovenia