v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Slovak TrailO Weekend 2021 - PreO sprint->Entries by name  (number of entries: 90)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameClassClubCountryPaid
1.Bąk ZbigniewPhysically challenged (P)WKS Wawel KrakówPoland
2.Bettin RenatoOpen (O)FISO TRAIL-O - ItalyItaly
3.Borucka MarzenaPhysically challenged (P)Tur Borówka Poland
4.Brandi AndreinaOpen (O)Corsaorientamento Club RomaItaly
5.Buganè NicolòOpen (O)FISO TRAIL-O - ItalyItaly
6.Bukovac PavolOpen (O)Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
7.Casarin AlessandroOpen (O)OR SWALLOWS Italy
8.Cera MicheleOpen (O)FISO TRAIL-O - ItalyItaly
9.Cereser ElvioOpen (O)Corivorivo Orienteering ASDItaly
10.Cieśluk AgataPhysically challenged (P)Tur Borówka Poland
11.Dobra TomOpen (O)Bristol Orienteering KlubUnited Kingdom
12.Dolezalova HankaPhysically challenged (P)Orienteering AdventureCzech Republic
13.Döllgast NinaOpen (O)MTV SeesenGermany
14.Eriksson LeifOpen (O)Strängnäs-Malmby OLSweden
15.Forst LiborOpen (O)MatFyz PrahaCzech Republic
16.Frascaroli SimoneJunior (J)FISO TRAIL-O - ItalyItaly
17.Fredholm MartinOpen (O)OK LinnéSweden
18.Fredholm OweOpen (O)OK LinnéSweden
19.Friedrichs BjarneOpen (O)MTV SeesenGermany
20.Furucz JonatánJunior (J)Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
21.Gaio AaronOpen (O)FISO TRAIL-O - ItalyItaly
22.Galvan NicolaPhysically challenged (P)FISO TRAIL-O - ItalyItaly
23.Grønhovd ArnoOpen (O)Modum OLNorway
24.Gruca AdamOpen (O)Stowarzyszenie Rozwoju OrienteeringuPoland
25.Guardini DanieleOpen (O)ASD Orsa MaggioreItaly
26.Hiirsalmi JuhaOpen (O)Turun MetsänkävijätFinland
27.Höije AndersOpen (O)Göteborg-Majorna OKSweden
28.Hulka BohuslavPhysically challenged (P)Sportovni klub vozickaru PrahaCzech Republic
29.Jovaiša AndriusOpen (O)OSK FalcoLithuania
30.Jug TjašaOpen (O)Slovenian TrailO TeamSlovenia
31.Junttila EskoOpen (O)Muuramen RastiFinland
32.Kacin EmilOpen (O)Slovenian TrailO TeamSlovenia
33.Kalousek JiriOpen (O)VSK CVUT FS PrahaCzech Republic
34.Kapołka MartaOpen (O)Stowarzyszenie Rozwoju OrienteeringuPoland
35.Keresteš MatejaOpen (O)Slovenian TrailO TeamSlovenia
36.Körner RalphOpen (O)OLV LandshutGermany
37.Kosť MatyášJunior (J)Sportovni klub vozickaru PrahaCzech Republic
38.Kostova JanaPhysically challenged (P)Sportovni klub vozickaru PrahaCzech Republic
39.Krystek PetrPhysically challenged (P)Sportovni klub vozickaru PrahaCzech Republic
40.Kurfurst PavelOpen (O)VSK CVUT FS PrahaCzech Republic
41.Kyrychenko VitaliyOpen (O)DriadaUkraine
42.Labeda MarcinPhysically challenged (P)Orientop WrocławPoland
43.Lambertini MarcelloOpen (O)FISO TRAIL-O - ItalyItaly
44.Lambertini SebastianoJunior (J)FISO TRAIL-O - ItalyItaly
45.Lapina IlzeOpen (O)Ziemeļkurzeme OKLatvia
46.Lapina Laura ElizaOpen (O)Ziemeļkurzeme OKLatvia
47.Lenarduzzi FulvioOpen (O)Or. School FriuliItaly
48.Leštínský TomášOpen (O)Orienteering AdventureCzech Republic
49.Lytvynov ValeriiPhysically challenged (P)OSK ProlisokUkraine
50.Maciej UrbaniakOpen (O)Stowarzyszenie Rozwoju OrienteeringuPoland
51.Mackevičius TadasJunior (J)Individuals/No club
52.Madella RemoOpen (O)FISO TRAIL-O - ItalyItaly
53.Mäkinen PinjaOpen (O)KooveeFinland
54.Martignago DavideOpen (O)FISO TRAIL-O - ItalyItaly
55.Mazan AleksandraOpen (O)UKS"Traper"ZłocieniecPoland
56.Mazan BartłomiejOpen (O)WKS Śląsk WrocławPoland
57.Mickevicius OvidijusOpen (O)Devyni OSKLithuania
58.Mickeviciute IngridaJunior (J)Devyni OSKLithuania
59.Mierlauks KristapsJunior (J)TSK SPRIDITISLatvia
60.Miháczi ZoltánOpen (O)Tipo Orienteering ClubHungary
61.Miklušová TamaraJunior (J)Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
62.Mižúr ŠimonOpen (O)Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
63.Mrtkova JarmilaPhysically challenged (P)Sportovni klub vozickaru PrahaCzech Republic
64.Narvaiss NormundsOpen (O)TSK SPRIDITISLatvia
65.Opanasenko MykolaOpen (O)OSK ProlisokUkraine
66.Patassiova MichaelaJunior (J)Azymut 45 GdyniaPoland
67.Petersburski KrystianJunior (J)Azymut 45 GdyniaPoland
68.Ptáček PavelOpen (O)BETA URSUS RosiceCzech Republic
69.Puternicka JoannaOpen (O)Orientop WrocławPoland
70.Rex WilliamOpen (O)OK LandehofSweden
71.Slamic BorjaOpen (O)Slovenian TrailO TeamSlovenia
72.Spidlen MiroslavPhysically challenged (P)Sportovni klub vozickaru PrahaCzech Republic
73.Sprynar PavelPhysically challenged (P)Sportovni klub vozickaru PrahaCzech Republic
74.Spundzevičius GytisJunior (J)Individuals/No club
75.Stalka AdamOpen (O)Stowarzyszenie Rozwoju OrienteeringuPoland
76.Stankevič RobertasOpen (O)O KlaipėdaLithuania
77.Sterner MagnusOpen (O)Strängnäs-Malmby OLSweden
78.Straková LindaOpen (O)Sportovní klub Los Mělník, z.s.Czech Republic
79.Straube AnneOpen (O)SV LengefeldGermany
80.Šimek MiroslavOpen (O)Sportovní klub Los Mělník, z.s.Czech Republic
81.Tenani AlessioOpen (O)FISO TRAIL-O - ItalyItaly
82.Tertsunen AriOpen (O)Nurmeksen SepotFinland
83.Urbaniak KatarzynaOpen (O)Stowarzyszenie Rozwoju OrienteeringuPoland
84.Urquhart ElizabethOpen (O)Octavian DroobersUnited Kingdom
85.Urquhart GrahamOpen (O)Octavian DroobersUnited Kingdom
86.Valentini FrancescoPhysically challenged (P)ASD PADOVA ORIENTEERINGItaly
87.Vovk VladyslavOpen (O)OSK ProlisokUkraine
88.Wieszaczewski JacekOpen (O)Orientop WrocławPoland
89.Zancanaro PiergiorgioPhysically challenged (P)FISO TRAIL-O - ItalyItaly
90.Zdanowicz JanPhysically challenged (P)Polski Związek Orientacji SportowejPoland