v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Slovak TrailO Weekend 2021 - PreO sprint->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 90)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameClassClubCountryPaid

Individuals/No club
1.Spundzevičius GytisJunior (J)Individuals/No club
2.Mackevičius TadasJunior (J)Individuals/No club

ASD Orsa Maggiore
1.Guardini DanieleOpen (O)ASD Orsa MaggioreItaly

ASD PADOVA ORIENTEERING
1.Valentini FrancescoPhysically challenged (P)ASD PADOVA ORIENTEERINGItaly

Azymut 45 Gdynia
1.Petersburski KrystianJunior (J)Azymut 45 GdyniaPoland
2.Patassiova MichaelaJunior (J)Azymut 45 GdyniaPoland

BETA URSUS Rosice
1.Ptáček PavelOpen (O)BETA URSUS RosiceCzech Republic

Bristol Orienteering Klub
1.Dobra TomOpen (O)Bristol Orienteering KlubUnited Kingdom

Corivorivo Orienteering ASD
1.Cereser ElvioOpen (O)Corivorivo Orienteering ASDItaly

Corsaorientamento Club Roma
1.Brandi AndreinaOpen (O)Corsaorientamento Club RomaItaly

Devyni OSK
1.Mickeviciute IngridaJunior (J)Devyni OSKLithuania
2.Mickevicius OvidijusOpen (O)Devyni OSKLithuania

Driada
1.Kyrychenko VitaliyOpen (O)DriadaUkraine

Farmaceut Bratislava
1.Furucz JonatánJunior (J)Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
2.Mižúr ŠimonOpen (O)Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
3.Bukovac PavolOpen (O)Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia

FISO TRAIL-O - Italy
1.Frascaroli SimoneJunior (J)FISO TRAIL-O - ItalyItaly
2.Lambertini SebastianoJunior (J)FISO TRAIL-O - ItalyItaly
3.Martignago DavideOpen (O)FISO TRAIL-O - ItalyItaly
4.Cera MicheleOpen (O)FISO TRAIL-O - ItalyItaly
5.Tenani AlessioOpen (O)FISO TRAIL-O - ItalyItaly
6.Lambertini MarcelloOpen (O)FISO TRAIL-O - ItalyItaly
7.Buganè NicolòOpen (O)FISO TRAIL-O - ItalyItaly
8.Madella RemoOpen (O)FISO TRAIL-O - ItalyItaly
9.Bettin RenatoOpen (O)FISO TRAIL-O - ItalyItaly
10.Gaio AaronOpen (O)FISO TRAIL-O - ItalyItaly
11.Galvan NicolaPhysically challenged (P)FISO TRAIL-O - ItalyItaly
12.Zancanaro PiergiorgioPhysically challenged (P)FISO TRAIL-O - ItalyItaly

Göteborg-Majorna OK
1.Höije AndersOpen (O)Göteborg-Majorna OKSweden

Koovee
1.Mäkinen PinjaOpen (O)KooveeFinland

MatFyz Praha
1.Forst LiborOpen (O)MatFyz PrahaCzech Republic

Modum OL
1.Grønhovd ArnoOpen (O)Modum OLNorway

MTV Seesen
1.Döllgast NinaOpen (O)MTV SeesenGermany
2.Friedrichs BjarneOpen (O)MTV SeesenGermany

Muuramen Rasti
1.Junttila EskoOpen (O)Muuramen RastiFinland

Nurmeksen Sepot
1.Tertsunen AriOpen (O)Nurmeksen SepotFinland

O Klaipėda
1.Stankevič RobertasOpen (O)O KlaipėdaLithuania

Octavian Droobers
1.Urquhart GrahamOpen (O)Octavian DroobersUnited Kingdom
2.Urquhart ElizabethOpen (O)Octavian DroobersUnited Kingdom

OK Landehof
1.Rex WilliamOpen (O)OK LandehofSweden

OK Linné
1.Fredholm MartinOpen (O)OK LinnéSweden
2.Fredholm OweOpen (O)OK LinnéSweden

OLV Landshut
1.Körner RalphOpen (O)OLV LandshutGermany

OR SWALLOWS
1.Casarin AlessandroOpen (O)OR SWALLOWS Italy

Or. School Friuli
1.Lenarduzzi FulvioOpen (O)Or. School FriuliItaly

Orienteering Adventure
1.Leštínský TomášOpen (O)Orienteering AdventureCzech Republic
2.Dolezalova HankaPhysically challenged (P)Orienteering AdventureCzech Republic

Orientop Wrocław
1.Wieszaczewski JacekOpen (O)Orientop WrocławPoland
2.Puternicka JoannaOpen (O)Orientop WrocławPoland
3.Labeda MarcinPhysically challenged (P)Orientop WrocławPoland

OSK Falco
1.Jovaiša AndriusOpen (O)OSK FalcoLithuania

OSK Prolisok
1.Vovk VladyslavOpen (O)OSK ProlisokUkraine
2.Opanasenko MykolaOpen (O)OSK ProlisokUkraine
3.Lytvynov ValeriiPhysically challenged (P)OSK ProlisokUkraine

Polski Związek Orientacji Sportowej
1.Zdanowicz JanPhysically challenged (P)Polski Związek Orientacji SportowejPoland

Rapid Bratislava
1.Miklušová TamaraJunior (J)Rapid BratislavaSlovakia

Slovenian TrailO Team
1.Kacin EmilOpen (O)Slovenian TrailO TeamSlovenia
2.Slamic BorjaOpen (O)Slovenian TrailO TeamSlovenia
3.Keresteš MatejaOpen (O)Slovenian TrailO TeamSlovenia
4.Jug TjašaOpen (O)Slovenian TrailO TeamSlovenia

Sportovní klub Los Mělník, z.s.
1.Straková LindaOpen (O)Sportovní klub Los Mělník, z.s.Czech Republic
2.Šimek MiroslavOpen (O)Sportovní klub Los Mělník, z.s.Czech Republic

Sportovni klub vozickaru Praha
1.Kosť MatyášJunior (J)Sportovni klub vozickaru PrahaCzech Republic
2.Mrtkova JarmilaPhysically challenged (P)Sportovni klub vozickaru PrahaCzech Republic
3.Hulka BohuslavPhysically challenged (P)Sportovni klub vozickaru PrahaCzech Republic
4.Krystek PetrPhysically challenged (P)Sportovni klub vozickaru PrahaCzech Republic
5.Sprynar PavelPhysically challenged (P)Sportovni klub vozickaru PrahaCzech Republic
6.Kostova JanaPhysically challenged (P)Sportovni klub vozickaru PrahaCzech Republic
7.Spidlen MiroslavPhysically challenged (P)Sportovni klub vozickaru PrahaCzech Republic

Stowarzyszenie Rozwoju Orienteeringu
1.Urbaniak KatarzynaOpen (O)Stowarzyszenie Rozwoju OrienteeringuPoland
2.Maciej UrbaniakOpen (O)Stowarzyszenie Rozwoju OrienteeringuPoland
3.Gruca AdamOpen (O)Stowarzyszenie Rozwoju OrienteeringuPoland
4.Stalka AdamOpen (O)Stowarzyszenie Rozwoju OrienteeringuPoland
5.Kapołka MartaOpen (O)Stowarzyszenie Rozwoju OrienteeringuPoland

Strängnäs-Malmby OL
1.Eriksson LeifOpen (O)Strängnäs-Malmby OLSweden
2.Sterner MagnusOpen (O)Strängnäs-Malmby OLSweden

SV Lengefeld
1.Straube AnneOpen (O)SV LengefeldGermany

Tipo Orienteering Club
1.Miháczi ZoltánOpen (O)Tipo Orienteering ClubHungary

TSK SPRIDITIS
1.Mierlauks KristapsJunior (J)TSK SPRIDITISLatvia
2.Narvaiss NormundsOpen (O)TSK SPRIDITISLatvia

Tur Borówka
1.Cieśluk AgataPhysically challenged (P)Tur Borówka Poland
2.Borucka MarzenaPhysically challenged (P)Tur Borówka Poland

Turun Metsänkävijät
1.Hiirsalmi JuhaOpen (O)Turun MetsänkävijätFinland

UKS"Traper"Złocieniec
1.Mazan AleksandraOpen (O)UKS"Traper"ZłocieniecPoland

VSK CVUT FS Praha
1.Kurfurst PavelOpen (O)VSK CVUT FS PrahaCzech Republic
2.Kalousek JiriOpen (O)VSK CVUT FS PrahaCzech Republic

WKS Śląsk Wrocław
1.Mazan BartłomiejOpen (O)WKS Śląsk WrocławPoland

WKS Wawel Kraków
1.Bąk ZbigniewPhysically challenged (P)WKS Wawel KrakówPoland

Ziemeļkurzeme OK
1.Lapina IlzeOpen (O)Ziemeļkurzeme OKLatvia
2.Lapina Laura ElizaOpen (O)Ziemeļkurzeme OKLatvia