v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Slovak TrailO Weekend 2021 - PreO sprint->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 90)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameClassClubCountryPaid
1.Spundzevičius GytisJunior (J)Individuals/No club
2.Mackevičius TadasJunior (J)Individuals/No club

Czech Republic
1.Ptáček PavelOpen (O)BETA URSUS RosiceCzech Republic
2.Kurfurst PavelOpen (O)VSK CVUT FS PrahaCzech Republic
3.Kalousek JiriOpen (O)VSK CVUT FS PrahaCzech Republic
4.Krystek PetrPhysically challenged (P)Sportovni klub vozickaru PrahaCzech Republic
5.Sprynar PavelPhysically challenged (P)Sportovni klub vozickaru PrahaCzech Republic
6.Mrtkova JarmilaPhysically challenged (P)Sportovni klub vozickaru PrahaCzech Republic
7.Hulka BohuslavPhysically challenged (P)Sportovni klub vozickaru PrahaCzech Republic
8.Kostova JanaPhysically challenged (P)Sportovni klub vozickaru PrahaCzech Republic
9.Spidlen MiroslavPhysically challenged (P)Sportovni klub vozickaru PrahaCzech Republic
10.Kosť MatyášJunior (J)Sportovni klub vozickaru PrahaCzech Republic
11.Forst LiborOpen (O)MatFyz PrahaCzech Republic
12.Straková LindaOpen (O)Sportovní klub Los Mělník, z.s.Czech Republic
13.Šimek MiroslavOpen (O)Sportovní klub Los Mělník, z.s.Czech Republic
14.Leštínský TomášOpen (O)Orienteering AdventureCzech Republic
15.Dolezalova HankaPhysically challenged (P)Orienteering AdventureCzech Republic

Finland
1.Hiirsalmi JuhaOpen (O)Turun MetsänkävijätFinland
2.Mäkinen PinjaOpen (O)KooveeFinland
3.Junttila EskoOpen (O)Muuramen RastiFinland
4.Tertsunen AriOpen (O)Nurmeksen SepotFinland

Germany
1.Döllgast NinaOpen (O)MTV SeesenGermany
2.Friedrichs BjarneOpen (O)MTV SeesenGermany
3.Straube AnneOpen (O)SV LengefeldGermany
4.Körner RalphOpen (O)OLV LandshutGermany

Hungary
1.Miháczi ZoltánOpen (O)Tipo Orienteering ClubHungary

Italy
1.Bettin RenatoOpen (O)FISO TRAIL-O - ItalyItaly
2.Gaio AaronOpen (O)FISO TRAIL-O - ItalyItaly
3.Cera MicheleOpen (O)FISO TRAIL-O - ItalyItaly
4.Tenani AlessioOpen (O)FISO TRAIL-O - ItalyItaly
5.Martignago DavideOpen (O)FISO TRAIL-O - ItalyItaly
6.Buganè NicolòOpen (O)FISO TRAIL-O - ItalyItaly
7.Madella RemoOpen (O)FISO TRAIL-O - ItalyItaly
8.Lambertini MarcelloOpen (O)FISO TRAIL-O - ItalyItaly
9.Galvan NicolaPhysically challenged (P)FISO TRAIL-O - ItalyItaly
10.Zancanaro PiergiorgioPhysically challenged (P)FISO TRAIL-O - ItalyItaly
11.Frascaroli SimoneJunior (J)FISO TRAIL-O - ItalyItaly
12.Lambertini SebastianoJunior (J)FISO TRAIL-O - ItalyItaly
13.Guardini DanieleOpen (O)ASD Orsa MaggioreItaly
14.Cereser ElvioOpen (O)Corivorivo Orienteering ASDItaly
15.Lenarduzzi FulvioOpen (O)Or. School FriuliItaly
16.Casarin AlessandroOpen (O)OR SWALLOWS Italy
17.Brandi AndreinaOpen (O)Corsaorientamento Club RomaItaly
18.Valentini FrancescoPhysically challenged (P)ASD PADOVA ORIENTEERINGItaly

Latvia
1.Lapina IlzeOpen (O)Ziemeļkurzeme OKLatvia
2.Lapina Laura ElizaOpen (O)Ziemeļkurzeme OKLatvia
3.Narvaiss NormundsOpen (O)TSK SPRIDITISLatvia
4.Mierlauks KristapsJunior (J)TSK SPRIDITISLatvia

Lithuania
1.Jovaiša AndriusOpen (O)OSK FalcoLithuania
2.Stankevič RobertasOpen (O)O KlaipėdaLithuania
3.Mickevicius OvidijusOpen (O)Devyni OSKLithuania
4.Mickeviciute IngridaJunior (J)Devyni OSKLithuania

Norway
1.Grønhovd ArnoOpen (O)Modum OLNorway

Poland
1.Mazan BartłomiejOpen (O)WKS Śląsk WrocławPoland
2.Puternicka JoannaOpen (O)Orientop WrocławPoland
3.Wieszaczewski JacekOpen (O)Orientop WrocławPoland
4.Labeda MarcinPhysically challenged (P)Orientop WrocławPoland
5.Mazan AleksandraOpen (O)UKS"Traper"ZłocieniecPoland
6.Gruca AdamOpen (O)Stowarzyszenie Rozwoju OrienteeringuPoland
7.Stalka AdamOpen (O)Stowarzyszenie Rozwoju OrienteeringuPoland
8.Urbaniak KatarzynaOpen (O)Stowarzyszenie Rozwoju OrienteeringuPoland
9.Maciej UrbaniakOpen (O)Stowarzyszenie Rozwoju OrienteeringuPoland
10.Kapołka MartaOpen (O)Stowarzyszenie Rozwoju OrienteeringuPoland
11.Bąk ZbigniewPhysically challenged (P)WKS Wawel KrakówPoland
12.Borucka MarzenaPhysically challenged (P)Tur Borówka Poland
13.Cieśluk AgataPhysically challenged (P)Tur Borówka Poland
14.Petersburski KrystianJunior (J)Azymut 45 GdyniaPoland
15.Patassiova MichaelaJunior (J)Azymut 45 GdyniaPoland
16.Zdanowicz JanPhysically challenged (P)Polski Związek Orientacji SportowejPoland

Slovakia
1.Bukovac PavolOpen (O)Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
2.Mižúr ŠimonOpen (O)Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
3.Furucz JonatánJunior (J)Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
4.Miklušová TamaraJunior (J)Rapid BratislavaSlovakia

Slovenia
1.Keresteš MatejaOpen (O)Slovenian TrailO TeamSlovenia
2.Slamic BorjaOpen (O)Slovenian TrailO TeamSlovenia
3.Kacin EmilOpen (O)Slovenian TrailO TeamSlovenia
4.Jug TjašaOpen (O)Slovenian TrailO TeamSlovenia

Sweden
1.Eriksson LeifOpen (O)Strängnäs-Malmby OLSweden
2.Sterner MagnusOpen (O)Strängnäs-Malmby OLSweden
3.Höije AndersOpen (O)Göteborg-Majorna OKSweden
4.Fredholm MartinOpen (O)OK LinnéSweden
5.Fredholm OweOpen (O)OK LinnéSweden
6.Rex WilliamOpen (O)OK LandehofSweden

Ukraine
1.Vovk VladyslavOpen (O)OSK ProlisokUkraine
2.Opanasenko MykolaOpen (O)OSK ProlisokUkraine
3.Lytvynov ValeriiPhysically challenged (P)OSK ProlisokUkraine
4.Kyrychenko VitaliyOpen (O)DriadaUkraine

United Kingdom
1.Urquhart ElizabethOpen (O)Octavian DroobersUnited Kingdom
2.Urquhart GrahamOpen (O)Octavian DroobersUnited Kingdom
3.Dobra TomOpen (O)Bristol Orienteering KlubUnited Kingdom