v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Slovak TrailO Weekend 2021 - PreO sprint->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 95)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameClassClubCountryPaid

Open (O)
1.Mižúr ŠimonOpen (O)Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
2.Bukovac PavolOpen (O)Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
3.Miháczi ZoltánOpen (O)Tipo Orienteering ClubHungary
4.Ptáček PavelOpen (O)BETA URSUS RosiceCzech Republic
5.Urquhart ElizabethOpen (O)Octavian DroobersUnited Kingdom
6.Urquhart GrahamOpen (O)Octavian DroobersUnited Kingdom
7.Eriksson LeifOpen (O)Strängnäs-Malmby OLSweden
8.Sterner MagnusOpen (O)Strängnäs-Malmby OLSweden
9.Lapina IlzeOpen (O)Ziemeļkurzeme OKLatvia
10.Lapina Laura ElizaOpen (O)Ziemeļkurzeme OKLatvia
11.Kalousek JiriOpen (O)VSK CVUT FS PrahaCzech Republic
12.Kurfurst PavelOpen (O)VSK CVUT FS PrahaCzech Republic
13.Döllgast NinaOpen (O)MTV SeesenGermany
14.Friedrichs BjarneOpen (O)MTV SeesenGermany
15.Grønhovd ArnoOpen (O)Modum OLNorway
16.Narvaiss NormundsOpen (O)TSK SPRIDITISLatvia
17.Straube AnneOpen (O)SV LengefeldGermany
18.Körner RalphOpen (O)OLV LandshutGermany
19.Mazan BartłomiejOpen (O)WKS Śląsk WrocławPoland
20.Forst LiborOpen (O)MatFyz PrahaCzech Republic
21.Hiirsalmi JuhaOpen (O)Turun MetsänkävijätFinland
22.Buganè NicolòOpen (O)FISO TRAIL-O - ItalyItaly
23.Madella RemoOpen (O)FISO TRAIL-O - ItalyItaly
24.Lambertini MarcelloOpen (O)FISO TRAIL-O - ItalyItaly
25.Cera MicheleOpen (O)FISO TRAIL-O - ItalyItaly
26.Tenani AlessioOpen (O)FISO TRAIL-O - ItalyItaly
27.Martignago DavideOpen (O)FISO TRAIL-O - ItalyItaly
28.Bettin RenatoOpen (O)FISO TRAIL-O - ItalyItaly
29.Gaio AaronOpen (O)FISO TRAIL-O - ItalyItaly
30.Kacin EmilOpen (O)Slovenian TrailO TeamSlovenia
31.Slamic BorjaOpen (O)Slovenian TrailO TeamSlovenia
32.Jug TjašaOpen (O)Slovenian TrailO TeamSlovenia
33.Keresteš MatejaOpen (O)Slovenian TrailO TeamSlovenia
34.Mäkinen PinjaOpen (O)KooveeFinland
35.Guardini DanieleOpen (O)ASD Orsa MaggioreItaly
36.Höije AndersOpen (O)Göteborg-Majorna OKSweden
37.Puternicka JoannaOpen (O)Orientop WrocławPoland
38.Wieszaczewski JacekOpen (O)Orientop WrocławPoland
39.Fredholm OweOpen (O)OK LinnéSweden
40.Fredholm MartinOpen (O)OK LinnéSweden
41.Junttila EskoOpen (O)Muuramen RastiFinland
42.Mazan AleksandraOpen (O)UKS"Traper"ZłocieniecPoland
43.Gruca AdamOpen (O)Stowarzyszenie Rozwoju OrienteeringuPoland
44.Stalka AdamOpen (O)Stowarzyszenie Rozwoju OrienteeringuPoland
45.Kapołka MartaOpen (O)Stowarzyszenie Rozwoju OrienteeringuPoland
46.Urbaniak KatarzynaOpen (O)Stowarzyszenie Rozwoju OrienteeringuPoland
47.Maciej UrbaniakOpen (O)Stowarzyszenie Rozwoju OrienteeringuPoland
48.Dobra TomOpen (O)Bristol Orienteering KlubUnited Kingdom
49.Straková LindaOpen (O)Sportovní klub Los Mělník, z.s.Czech Republic
50.Šimek MiroslavOpen (O)Sportovní klub Los Mělník, z.s.Czech Republic
51.Tertsunen AriOpen (O)Nurmeksen SepotFinland
52.Jovaiša AndriusOpen (O)OSK FalcoLithuania
53.Stankevič RobertasOpen (O)O KlaipėdaLithuania
54.Mickevicius OvidijusOpen (O)Devyni OSKLithuania
55.Leštínský TomášOpen (O)Orienteering AdventureCzech Republic
56.Rex WilliamOpen (O)OK LandehofSweden
57.Cereser ElvioOpen (O)Corivorivo Orienteering ASDItaly
58.Lenarduzzi FulvioOpen (O)Or. School FriuliItaly
59.Casarin AlessandroOpen (O)OR SWALLOWS Italy
60.Vovk VladyslavOpen (O)OSK ProlisokUkraine
61.Opanasenko MykolaOpen (O)OSK ProlisokUkraine
62.Kyrychenko VitaliyOpen (O)DriadaUkraine
63.Brandi AndreinaOpen (O)Corsaorientamento Club RomaItaly
64.Kyselov IvanOpen (O)UkraineUkraine

Physically challenged (P)
1.Mrtkova JarmilaPhysically challenged (P)Sportovni klub vozickaru PrahaCzech Republic
2.Hulka BohuslavPhysically challenged (P)Sportovni klub vozickaru PrahaCzech Republic
3.Kostova JanaPhysically challenged (P)Sportovni klub vozickaru PrahaCzech Republic
4.Spidlen MiroslavPhysically challenged (P)Sportovni klub vozickaru PrahaCzech Republic
5.Krystek PetrPhysically challenged (P)Sportovni klub vozickaru PrahaCzech Republic
6.Sprynar PavelPhysically challenged (P)Sportovni klub vozickaru PrahaCzech Republic
7.Galvan NicolaPhysically challenged (P)FISO TRAIL-O - ItalyItaly
8.Zancanaro PiergiorgioPhysically challenged (P)FISO TRAIL-O - ItalyItaly
9.Labeda MarcinPhysically challenged (P)Orientop WrocławPoland
10.Bąk ZbigniewPhysically challenged (P)WKS Wawel KrakówPoland
11.Borucka MarzenaPhysically challenged (P)Tur Borówka Poland
12.Cieśluk AgataPhysically challenged (P)Tur Borówka Poland
13.Dolezalova HankaPhysically challenged (P)Orienteering AdventureCzech Republic
14.Lytvynov ValeriiPhysically challenged (P)OSK ProlisokUkraine
15.Zdanowicz JanPhysically challenged (P)Polski Związek Orientacji SportowejPoland
16.Valentini FrancescoPhysically challenged (P)ASD PADOVA ORIENTEERINGItaly
17.Kulykova IrynaPhysically challenged (P)UkraineUkraine
18.Bielanenko SerhiiPhysically challenged (P)UkraineUkraine
19.Sarhsian ViacheslavPhysically challenged (P)UkraineUkraine
20.Kyrychenko SerhiiPhysically challenged (P)UkraineUkraine

Junior (J)
1.Spundzevičius GytisJunior (J)Individuals/No club
2.Mackevičius TadasJunior (J)Individuals/No club
3.Furucz JonatánJunior (J)Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
4.Kosť MatyášJunior (J)Sportovni klub vozickaru PrahaCzech Republic
5.Mierlauks KristapsJunior (J)TSK SPRIDITISLatvia
6.Lambertini SebastianoJunior (J)FISO TRAIL-O - ItalyItaly
7.Frascaroli SimoneJunior (J)FISO TRAIL-O - ItalyItaly
8.Mickeviciute IngridaJunior (J)Devyni OSKLithuania
9.Petersburski KrystianJunior (J)Azymut 45 GdyniaPoland
10.Patassiova MichaelaJunior (J)Azymut 45 GdyniaPoland
11.Miklušová TamaraJunior (J)Rapid BratislavaSlovakia