v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
WRE - Kalnik - 35th memorial race of Stipica Mesić - MicrOtrekk->Entries by name  (number of entries: 280)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Adamová Eva52039W21BSK BíloviceCzech Republic
2.Alićelebić AhmedMicrOtrekk race / pojedinačni startBrooks running teamCroatia
3.Babić Domagoj345958M14Orijentacijski klub SovaCroatia
4.Babić Mihaela345957W14Orijentacijski klub SovaCroatia
5.Baković MarijanaMicrOtrekk adventure / grupni startIndividuals/No club
6.Barišić LukaMW7 kids race / dječja utrkaIndividuals/No club
7.Barišić TvrtkoMW7 kids race / dječja utrkaIndividuals/No club
8.Bavčević AnaOPENOK KapelaCroatia
9.Beblek Ana893806W21EOK VihorCroatia
10.Belaj Željko232288M55OK BjelovarCroatia
11.Berkovic Vedran263634M21EOK KapelaCroatia
12.Bertol Ivica506050M21BOK VihorCroatia
13.Bertol Josip893846M21BOK VihorCroatia
14.Blažević MatejaMicrOtrekk race / pojedinačni startIndividuals/No club
15.Bojić MarijanaMicrOtrekk race / pojedinačni startBrooks running teamCroatia
16.Borisavljević Karlo504525M16OK VihorCroatia
17.Boyadzhiev Ivan412636M55SKO Sini KamaniBulgaria
18.Božić LilianaMicrOtrekk adventure / grupni startAquapac teamCroatia
19.Božinović Milan422983M65Ivan MerzCroatia
20.Branović Stanislav422981M65Ivan MerzCroatia
21.Brodarac Štefica893802W21BOK VihorCroatia
22.Budi Franjo410651M35OK JapeticCroatia
23.Bunjački Hrvoje893827M21BOK VihorCroatia
24.Bunjački Karlo893843M12OK VihorCroatia
25.Bunjački Petar893839M12OK VihorCroatia
26.Bunjački Tatjana893845W21BOK VihorCroatia
27.Carević Barbara893822MicrOtrekk adventure / grupni startOK VihorCroatia
28.Cindrić Hrvoje893823M21BOK VihorCroatia
29.Cindrić Marijan1394835M55Orijentacijski klub TorpedoCroatia
30.Cvetković Filip999505M14OK JapeticCroatia
31.Cvetković Robert410653M21BOK JapeticCroatia
32.Čepelak Radovan236882M65OK MaksimirCroatia
33.Čikoš MarkoMicrOtrekk adventure / grupni startIndividuals/No club
34.Danjko Bruno5729M12Ivan MerzCroatia
35.Debić Mladen236863M65OK MaksimirCroatia
36.Delgado Sršen KiraMW7 kids race / dječja utrkaOK VihorCroatia
37.Delgado Sršen LeireMW7 kids race / dječja utrkaOK VihorCroatia
38.Dijanović BrunoMicrOtrekk adventure / grupni startSK SljemeCroatia
39.Dijanović DinaMicrOtrekk adventure / grupni startSK SljemeCroatia
40.Dlačić LukasMW7 kids race / dječja utrkaIndividuals/No club
41.Dlačić LukasMW7 kids race / dječja utrkaIndividuals/No club
42.Dobrica BornaMW7 kids race / dječja utrkaIndividuals/No club
43.Dobrić Nives893805W35OK VihorCroatia
44.Dobrinić Nataša439280W21BOK VihorCroatia
45.Dolenc Iva421656W12Ivan MerzCroatia
46.Domačinović FranM10 kids race / dječja utrkaIndividuals/No club
47.Domačinović SaraMW7 kids race / dječja utrkaIndividuals/No club
48.Dorotic Igor439277M21BOK VihorCroatia
49.Dragic NikolaMicrOtrekk adventure / grupni startIndividuals/No club
50.Drljanovčan VesnaMicrOtrekk adventure / grupni startBrooks running teamCroatia
51.Duhovic Darko700701M35OK MedjimurjeCroatia
52.Dujam Zdešić TinM10 kids race / dječja utrkaIndividuals/No club
53.Dumić Tin504524M12OK VihorCroatia
54.Đurek TeaMicrOtrekk adventure / grupni startOK VihorCroatia
55.Đurek Tea504513W35OK VihorCroatia
56.Ebenspanger Emilija247389W45OK KapelaCroatia
57.Fabek Branka237595W45OK JapeticCroatia
58.Garkov Valentin2008586M45NSABulgaria
59.Gavrilov Igor1007956M35Pro-Sport OKRussia
60.Glagolić SašaMicrOtrekk race / pojedinačni startBrooks running teamCroatia
61.Gobec Jan893811M12OK VihorCroatia
62.Gobec Karlo893801M45OK VihorCroatia
63.Gobec KimiMW7 kids race / dječja utrkaOK VihorCroatia
64.Gobec Lea Katarina504516W14OK VihorCroatia
65.Gobec Neda504515W35OK VihorCroatia
66.Gobec Timo504517M12OK VihorCroatia
67.Grbac Edi1394834M21EOrijentacijski klub TorpedoCroatia
68.Gretić IvaMicrOtrekk adventure / grupni startBrooks running teamCroatia
69.Grgić DanijelaMicrOtrekk adventure / grupni startIndividuals/No club
70.Gulta Alex893804M21BOK VihorCroatia
71.Gverić Ivan364423M21EOK KapelaCroatia
72.Habjanec GoranMicrOtrekk race / pojedinačni startOK VihorCroatia
73.Habuš Ivan504530M35OK VihorCroatia
74.Hadžić BartolMW7 kids race / dječja utrkaSK SljemeCroatia
75.Hadžić TenaMicrOtrekk adventure / grupni startSK SljemeCroatia
76.Hadžić TenaW10 kids race / dječja utrkaSK SljemeCroatia
77.Haramija Marija247391W35OK KapelaCroatia
78.Henek Vladan2011839M21ESK BíloviceCzech Republic
79.Hill KorinaMicrOtrekk adventure / grupni startBrooks running teamCroatia
80.Hlupić DarioMicrOtrekk adventure / grupni startBrooks running teamCroatia
81.Holenda Karmen422985OPENIvan MerzCroatia
82.Hranilović DinoOPENIndividuals/No club
83.Hranilović HelenaOPENIndividuals/No club
84.Ignjat Ivezić ViktorMW7 kids race / dječja utrkaIndividuals/No club
85.Ivandić IrenaMicrOtrekk adventure / grupni startBrooks running teamCroatia
86.Ivanjko Gabrijela46490W12OK JapeticCroatia
87.Ivezić obiteljOPENIndividuals/No club
88.Jadin Zdešić JašaMW7 kids race / dječja utrkaIndividuals/No club
89.Jakobušić Đive504522W21BOK VihorCroatia
90.Jakopec Iva237599W12OK JapeticCroatia
91.Jakopec Matej422999M12Orijentacijski klub SovaCroatia
92.Jakopović Tomislav504527M21BOK VihorCroatia
93.Jakšić Mirka236862W35OK MaksimirCroatia
94.Jambrek StjepanM55Planinarsko društvo KalnikCroatia
95.Janković DraganMicrOtrekk race / pojedinačni startBrooks running teamCroatia
96.Janžek Dražen422998M45OK MedjimurjeCroatia
97.Janžek Gregor422995M16OK MedjimurjeCroatia
98.Janžek Lovro422996M20OK MedjimurjeCroatia
99.Janžek Smiljana422997W35OK MedjimurjeCroatia
100.Jasprica Damir1394833M55Orijentacijski klub TorpedoCroatia
101.Jelić Mladen505905M45OK KapelaCroatia
102.Jukić KrstoMW7 kids race / dječja utrkaIndividuals/No club
103.Jurić NikaW10 kids race / dječja utrkaIndividuals/No club
104.Jurić Petra MW7 kids race / dječja utrkaIndividuals/No club
105.Kalinić ZoranMicrOtrekk race / pojedinačni startBrooks running teamCroatia
106.Kaniški Tomislav701122M35OK MaksimirCroatia
107.Karagić Marko893835M21BOK VihorCroatia
108.Karlović Luka422987M14Ivan MerzCroatia
109.Kasaš Irena439114W21BOK KapelaCroatia
110.Kecman AnđelkoMicrOtrekk adventure / grupni startBrooks running teamCroatia
111.Kerim AidaMW7 kids race / dječja utrkaIndividuals/No club
112.Kermek Dora206442W12Ivan MerzCroatia
113.Kljaić KristinaMicrOtrekk race / pojedinačni startBrooks running teamCroatia
114.Koić Marija422994W14Orijentacijski klub SovaCroatia
115.Kolarić Petra5768W12Ivan MerzCroatia
116.Komadina LucijaOPENOK KapelaCroatia
117.Kosturin ŽeljkaMicrOtrekk adventure / grupni startSK SljemeCroatia
118.Koščak Željko700770M35OK MedjimurjeCroatia
119.Košuljandić Iva1394832W14Orijentacijski klub TorpedoCroatia
120.Kovačić GoranMicrOtrekk race / pojedinačni startBrooks running teamCroatia
121.Kovaljesko MonikaMicrOtrekk race / pojedinačni startBrooks running teamCroatia
122.Krajcar DraženMicrOtrekk race / pojedinačni startBrooks running teamCroatia
123.Krbot MagdalenaMicrOtrekk adventure / grupni startIndividuals/No club
124.Krivokapić Antun Zoran236883M55OK MaksimirCroatia
125.Krznar Kristina893836W21BOK VihorCroatia
126.Krznar RobertMicrOtrekk adventure / grupni startIndividuals/No club
127.Kučinac MatijaM14OK VihorCroatia
128.Kučinac Teodora893848W45OK VihorCroatia
129.Kušt Maja893810W21BOK VihorCroatia
130.Kužir Petar889172M14Ivan MerzCroatia
131.Langer-Breznik IrenaMicrOtrekk adventure / grupni startBrooks running teamCroatia
132.Legac Lino700030M21EOK JapeticCroatia
133.Lehpamer Lovro237598M14OK JapeticCroatia
134.Lesjak Goran237556M21EOK JapeticCroatia
135.Lesjak JakovMW7 kids race / dječja utrkaOK JapeticCroatia
136.Lesjak Jelena237596W12OK JapeticCroatia
137.Lesjak KarloMW7 kids race / dječja utrkaOK JapeticCroatia
138.Lesjak Sonja237553W21EOK JapeticCroatia
139.Lovrec Darinka893814W35OK VihorCroatia
140.Lovrec Iva893815W16OK VihorCroatia
141.Lovrec Mia893816W14OK VihorCroatia
142.Lovrec Nenad893813M45OK VihorCroatia
143.Lukac Hrvojka206436W12Ivan MerzCroatia
144.Lukačić Ivica236865M45OK MaksimirCroatia
145.Mađarić Iva5737W12Ivan MerzCroatia
146.Malec LorenaMicrOtrekk adventure / grupni startSK SljemeCroatia
147.Malec VedranaMicrOtrekk adventure / grupni startSK SljemeCroatia
148.Malevskiy AndreyM21BPro-Sport OKRussia
149.Maravić MilkoM21BOK VihorCroatia
150.Mareković IraMW7 kids race / dječja utrkaIndividuals/No club
151.Mareković NeoMW7 kids race / dječja utrkaIndividuals/No club
152.Mareković SinišaMicrOtrekk race / pojedinačni startBrooks running teamCroatia
153.Mareković ViktorMW7 kids race / dječja utrkaIndividuals/No club
154.Mareković VilimMW7 kids race / dječja utrkaIndividuals/No club
155.Marjanović DariaMicrOtrekk adventure / grupni startBrooks running teamCroatia
156.Markić Jelena504523W21BOK VihorCroatia
157.Marković Frane345947M21EOK JapeticCroatia
158.Matić ŽeljkoMicrOtrekk adventure / grupni startIndividuals/No club
159.Matijašić Josip546169M55OK VihorCroatia
160.Matković Dominik423000M14Orijentacijski klub SovaCroatia
161.Matković KarlaW12 kids race / dječja utrkaIndividuals/No club
162.Matković LovroMW7 kids race / dječja utrkaIndividuals/No club
163.Matković PetraW10 kids race / dječja utrkaIndividuals/No club
164.Medanić David1394831M16Orijentacijski klub TorpedoCroatia
165.Merkaš Branimir422993M14Orijentacijski klub SovaCroatia
166.Merunka Darko435426M35OK MaksimirCroatia
167.Mihaljević Luka893821M16OK VihorCroatia
168.Milovanović Zoran888889M45JasenicaSerbia
169.Mlinarić GordanaMicrOtrekk adventure / grupni startSK SljemeCroatia
170.Mrzljak YvonneMicrOtrekk adventure / grupni startSK SljemeCroatia
171.Murgić Ivan MicrOtrekk race / pojedinačni startBrooks running teamCroatia
172.Murgić IvanMicrOtrekk race / pojedinačni startIndividuals/No club
173.Najmanová Hana8030W21BSK BíloviceCzech Republic
174.Nikolić MateaMicrOtrekk adventure / grupni startSK SljemeCroatia
175.Novosel Katarina422984W14Ivan MerzCroatia
176.Ocvirk Edi750723M21EOK JapeticCroatia
177.Ocvirk Eva700027W21EOK JapeticCroatia
178.Ocvirk Pia998020W14OK JapeticCroatia
179.Olujić IvaOPENOK KapelaCroatia
180.Opalić Boško585858M21BOK VihorCroatia
181.Orehoci Robert895099M35OK BjelovarCroatia
182.Orehoci Roberta232286W16OK BjelovarCroatia
183.Orešić Vedran504528M35OK VihorCroatia
184.Orešković Marko237600M21EOK JapeticCroatia
185.Orlić Antonija886601W21EOK BjelovarCroatia
186.Pajčin Lana422992W12Orijentacijski klub SovaCroatia
187.Pajčin Nikola422991M21BOrijentacijski klub SovaCroatia
188.Pavić MirjaOPENIndividuals/No club
189.Pejčinović Luka237593M12OK JapeticCroatia
190.Pekić MartinMicrOtrekk race / pojedinačni startBrooks running teamCroatia
191.Perica Mladen232284M45OK BjelovarCroatia
192.Perica Petar1817161M20OK BjelovarCroatia
193.Pletikosa Dean893817M21BOK VihorCroatia
194.Pletikosa Zvjezdana893819W21BOK VihorCroatia
195.Pokaz VitoMW7 kids race / dječja utrkaIndividuals/No club
196.Pongrac Branimir406701M21EOK JapeticCroatia
197.Pongrac Ivan237591M55OK JapeticCroatia
198.Popović Budi Daniela410649OPENOK JapeticCroatia
199.Pravdić GabrijelMW7 kids race / dječja utrkaIndividuals/No club
200.Puharić Roko237592M14OK JapeticCroatia
201.Puharić Samo428003M21BOK JapeticCroatia
202.Rajačić KatjaMicrOtrekk race / pojedinačni startBrooks running teamCroatia
203.Rajčević Edo893841M21BOK VihorCroatia
204.Rajić ŽanaMicrOtrekk adventure / grupni startBrooks running teamCroatia
205.Raškaj Darko439279M45OK VihorCroatia
206.Raškaj GabrijelaMW7 kids race / dječja utrkaOK VihorCroatia
207.Razum Matija895109M21EOK JapeticCroatia
208.Regvar SandraMicrOtrekk race / pojedinačni startBrooks running teamCroatia
209.Riet Van De Dunja670222W35OK MaksimirCroatia
210.Rocco DarioMicrOtrekk adventure / grupni startAquapac teamCroatia
211.Rogina DamirMicrOtrekk adventure / grupni startBrooks running teamCroatia
212.Rogulj MarinMW7 kids race / dječja utrkaIndividuals/No club
213.Rogulj TonkaMW7 kids race / dječja utrkaIndividuals/No club
214.Sakar Darko236890M55OK MaksimirCroatia
215.Sakar Nika236889W20OK MaksimirCroatia
216.Salopek Tihomir500460M35OK "Ris" DelniceCroatia
217.Sarić ViktorMicrOtrekk race / pojedinačni startBrooks running teamCroatia
218.Sirvydis Viktoras886517M35Telsiai OKLithuania
219.Skomrak Jelena422986W14Ivan MerzCroatia
220.Skorić RadanMicrOtrekk adventure / grupni startIndividuals/No club
221.Skukan DankoOPENOK VihorCroatia
222.Sopina Slavko337655M55Hrvatski DX klubCroatia
223.Sovilj Dalibor345956M21BOrijentacijski klub SovaCroatia
224.Spasić Vladimir439230M21EOK KapelaCroatia
225.Spudić Valeria320102W16OK VihorCroatia
226.Srebačić Ana5738W12Ivan MerzCroatia
227.Srpak Božo332954OPENOK MedjimurjeCroatia
228.Sršen Matea442573W21EOK VihorCroatia
229.Stipić Bernardica893803W21BOK VihorCroatia
230.Stupalo Vlatka893828W21BOK VihorCroatia
231.Suban Damir770914M35OK JapeticCroatia
232.Suhina Vanja504526M21EOK VihorCroatia
233.Surjan Darko893853M21EOK KapelaCroatia
234.Šantić Domagoj411359M21BOK BjelovarCroatia
235.Šantić Nikolina232216W21BOK BjelovarCroatia
236.Šmitran SonjaMicrOtrekk adventure / grupni startBrooks running teamCroatia
237.Štambuk Andro Vladimir5737M14Ivan MerzCroatia
238.Štambuk Dario889671M45Ivan MerzCroatia
239.Štambuk Matej889172M20Ivan MerzCroatia
240.Težak Dora893808W16OK VihorCroatia
241.Težak Karlo893830M12OK VihorCroatia
242.Tisljar Ana46460W12OK OrionCroatia
243.Tisljar Antun237602M14OK OrionCroatia
244.Tišlerić NinaMicrOtrekk race / pojedinačni startBrooks running teamCroatia
245.Tkalčić Ivana237556W21BOK JapeticCroatia
246.Tkalec Vladimir218960M21BOK MedjimurjeCroatia
247.Tomašić Laura422982W14Ivan MerzCroatia
248.Trivunović Vlado345959M35Orijentacijski klub SovaCroatia
249.Turkalj Milan422990M65Ivan MerzCroatia
250.Uroić Milivoj236866M35OK MaksimirCroatia
251.Uščumlić Gretić Iva IvaMicrOtrekk adventure / grupni startBrooks running teamCroatia
252.Van De Riet Dunja670222W21EOK MaksimirCroatia
253.Van De Riet Gerrit560716M35OK MaksimirCroatia
254.Van De Riet Gerrit560716M21EOK MaksimirCroatia
255.Varošanec Ana MarijaW16OK MaksimirCroatia
256.Vékony Andor980OPENAlba Regia Atlétikai KlubHungary
257.Vékony Janka443189W12Alba Regia Atlétikai KlubHungary
258.Vékony Vanda443188W14Alba Regia Atlétikai KlubHungary
259.Vékonyné Árva Katalin5630W35Alba Regia Atlétikai KlubHungary
260.Velagić IvaMW7 kids race / dječja utrkaIndividuals/No club
261.Velagić PetarM10 kids race / dječja utrkaIndividuals/No club
262.Velagić VidMW7 kids race / dječja utrkaIndividuals/No club
263.Vendler Čepelak Željka236886W45OK MaksimirCroatia
264.Vianello LukaMW7 kids race / dječja utrkaIndividuals/No club
265.Vidović Branko232279M65OK BjelovarCroatia
266.Vlček Ondřej53761M21BSK BíloviceCzech Republic
267.Vrdoljak Paula439127W21EOK VihorCroatia
268.Vukelić Ana435468OPENOK MaksimirCroatia
269.Vukelić Bojan300743M35OK MaksimirCroatia
270.Vukelić DoraMW7 kids race / dječja utrkaOK MaksimirCroatia
271.Vukelić JurajMW7 kids race / dječja utrkaOK MaksimirCroatia
272.Vukmanović Mladen720210M35OK KapelaCroatia
273.Vukmanović Mladen720210M21EOK KapelaCroatia
274.Vukmanović Vinka552005W21EOK KapelaCroatia
275.Zelić DinaW10 kids race / dječja utrkaIndividuals/No club
276.Zelić VickoMW7 kids race / dječja utrkaIndividuals/No club
277.Zubčić KrešimirMicrOtrekk adventure / grupni startSK SljemeCroatia
278.Žigman DubravkoMicrOtrekk adventure / grupni startBrooks running teamCroatia
279.Žuvić Tino5765M12Ivan MerzCroatia
280.Žužić Sanja893826W21EOK VihorCroatia