v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
WRE - Kalnik - 35th memorial race of Stipica Mesić - MicrOtrekk->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 280)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

M12
1.Gobec Jan893811M12OK VihorCroatia
2.Težak Karlo893830M12OK VihorCroatia
3.Dumić Tin504524M12OK VihorCroatia
4.Bunjački Petar893839M12OK VihorCroatia
5.Bunjački Karlo893843M12OK VihorCroatia
6.Gobec Timo504517M12OK VihorCroatia
7.Pejčinović Luka237593M12OK JapeticCroatia
8.Danjko Bruno5729M12Ivan MerzCroatia
9.Žuvić Tino5765M12Ivan MerzCroatia
10.Jakopec Matej422999M12Orijentacijski klub SovaCroatia

W12
1.Lesjak Jelena237596W12OK JapeticCroatia
2.Jakopec Iva237599W12OK JapeticCroatia
3.Ivanjko Gabrijela46490W12OK JapeticCroatia
4.Vékony Janka443189W12Alba Regia Atlétikai KlubHungary
5.Lukac Hrvojka206436W12Ivan MerzCroatia
6.Kolarić Petra5768W12Ivan MerzCroatia
7.Dolenc Iva421656W12Ivan MerzCroatia
8.Kermek Dora206442W12Ivan MerzCroatia
9.Mađarić Iva5737W12Ivan MerzCroatia
10.Srebačić Ana5738W12Ivan MerzCroatia
11.Pajčin Lana422992W12Orijentacijski klub SovaCroatia
12.Tisljar Ana46460W12OK OrionCroatia

M14
1.Kučinac MatijaM14OK VihorCroatia
2.Puharić Roko237592M14OK JapeticCroatia
3.Cvetković Filip999505M14OK JapeticCroatia
4.Lehpamer Lovro237598M14OK JapeticCroatia
5.Kužir Petar889172M14Ivan MerzCroatia
6.Štambuk Andro Vladimir5737M14Ivan MerzCroatia
7.Karlović Luka422987M14Ivan MerzCroatia
8.Matković Dominik423000M14Orijentacijski klub SovaCroatia
9.Merkaš Branimir422993M14Orijentacijski klub SovaCroatia
10.Babić Domagoj345958M14Orijentacijski klub SovaCroatia
11.Tisljar Antun237602M14OK OrionCroatia

W14
1.Gobec Lea Katarina504516W14OK VihorCroatia
2.Lovrec Mia893816W14OK VihorCroatia
3.Ocvirk Pia998020W14OK JapeticCroatia
4.Vékony Vanda443188W14Alba Regia Atlétikai KlubHungary
5.Novosel Katarina422984W14Ivan MerzCroatia
6.Skomrak Jelena422986W14Ivan MerzCroatia
7.Tomašić Laura422982W14Ivan MerzCroatia
8.Babić Mihaela345957W14Orijentacijski klub SovaCroatia
9.Koić Marija422994W14Orijentacijski klub SovaCroatia
10.Košuljandić Iva1394832W14Orijentacijski klub TorpedoCroatia

M16
1.Mihaljević Luka893821M16OK VihorCroatia
2.Borisavljević Karlo504525M16OK VihorCroatia
3.Janžek Gregor422995M16OK MedjimurjeCroatia
4.Medanić David1394831M16Orijentacijski klub TorpedoCroatia

W16
1.Lovrec Iva893815W16OK VihorCroatia
2.Težak Dora893808W16OK VihorCroatia
3.Spudić Valeria320102W16OK VihorCroatia
4.Varošanec Ana MarijaW16OK MaksimirCroatia
5.Orehoci Roberta232286W16OK BjelovarCroatia

M20
1.Štambuk Matej889172M20Ivan MerzCroatia
2.Perica Petar1817161M20OK BjelovarCroatia
3.Janžek Lovro422996M20OK MedjimurjeCroatia

W20
1.Sakar Nika236889W20OK MaksimirCroatia

M21E
1.Suhina Vanja504526M21EOK VihorCroatia
2.Henek Vladan2011839M21ESK BíloviceCzech Republic
3.Razum Matija895109M21EOK JapeticCroatia
4.Marković Frane345947M21EOK JapeticCroatia
5.Legac Lino700030M21EOK JapeticCroatia
6.Ocvirk Edi750723M21EOK JapeticCroatia
7.Lesjak Goran237556M21EOK JapeticCroatia
8.Pongrac Branimir406701M21EOK JapeticCroatia
9.Orešković Marko237600M21EOK JapeticCroatia
10.Van De Riet Gerrit560716M21EOK MaksimirCroatia
11.Gverić Ivan364423M21EOK KapelaCroatia
12.Berkovic Vedran263634M21EOK KapelaCroatia
13.Spasić Vladimir439230M21EOK KapelaCroatia
14.Surjan Darko893853M21EOK KapelaCroatia
15.Vukmanović Mladen720210M21EOK KapelaCroatia
16.Grbac Edi1394834M21EOrijentacijski klub TorpedoCroatia

W21E
1.Sršen Matea442573W21EOK VihorCroatia
2.Beblek Ana893806W21EOK VihorCroatia
3.Vrdoljak Paula439127W21EOK VihorCroatia
4.Žužić Sanja893826W21EOK VihorCroatia
5.Lesjak Sonja237553W21EOK JapeticCroatia
6.Ocvirk Eva700027W21EOK JapeticCroatia
7.Van De Riet Dunja670222W21EOK MaksimirCroatia
8.Orlić Antonija886601W21EOK BjelovarCroatia
9.Vukmanović Vinka552005W21EOK KapelaCroatia

M21B
1.Dorotic Igor439277M21BOK VihorCroatia
2.Cindrić Hrvoje893823M21BOK VihorCroatia
3.Rajčević Edo893841M21BOK VihorCroatia
4.Bertol Josip893846M21BOK VihorCroatia
5.Bertol Ivica506050M21BOK VihorCroatia
6.Opalić Boško585858M21BOK VihorCroatia
7.Maravić MilkoM21BOK VihorCroatia
8.Karagić Marko893835M21BOK VihorCroatia
9.Bunjački Hrvoje893827M21BOK VihorCroatia
10.Gulta Alex893804M21BOK VihorCroatia
11.Pletikosa Dean893817M21BOK VihorCroatia
12.Jakopović Tomislav504527M21BOK VihorCroatia
13.Vlček Ondřej53761M21BSK BíloviceCzech Republic
14.Cvetković Robert410653M21BOK JapeticCroatia
15.Puharić Samo428003M21BOK JapeticCroatia
16.Malevskiy AndreyM21BPro-Sport OKRussia
17.Šantić Domagoj411359M21BOK BjelovarCroatia
18.Sovilj Dalibor345956M21BOrijentacijski klub SovaCroatia
19.Pajčin Nikola422991M21BOrijentacijski klub SovaCroatia
20.Tkalec Vladimir218960M21BOK MedjimurjeCroatia

W21B
1.Markić Jelena504523W21BOK VihorCroatia
2.Pletikosa Zvjezdana893819W21BOK VihorCroatia
3.Brodarac Štefica893802W21BOK VihorCroatia
4.Dobrinić Nataša439280W21BOK VihorCroatia
5.Jakobušić Đive504522W21BOK VihorCroatia
6.Stupalo Vlatka893828W21BOK VihorCroatia
7.Kušt Maja893810W21BOK VihorCroatia
8.Krznar Kristina893836W21BOK VihorCroatia
9.Bunjački Tatjana893845W21BOK VihorCroatia
10.Stipić Bernardica893803W21BOK VihorCroatia
11.Adamová Eva52039W21BSK BíloviceCzech Republic
12.Najmanová Hana8030W21BSK BíloviceCzech Republic
13.Tkalčić Ivana237556W21BOK JapeticCroatia
14.Šantić Nikolina232216W21BOK BjelovarCroatia
15.Kasaš Irena439114W21BOK KapelaCroatia

M35
1.Habuš Ivan504530M35OK VihorCroatia
2.Orešić Vedran504528M35OK VihorCroatia
3.Suban Damir770914M35OK JapeticCroatia
4.Budi Franjo410651M35OK JapeticCroatia
5.Sirvydis Viktoras886517M35Telsiai OKLithuania
6.Van De Riet Gerrit560716M35OK MaksimirCroatia
7.Uroić Milivoj236866M35OK MaksimirCroatia
8.Vukelić Bojan300743M35OK MaksimirCroatia
9.Kaniški Tomislav701122M35OK MaksimirCroatia
10.Merunka Darko435426M35OK MaksimirCroatia
11.Salopek Tihomir500460M35OK "Ris" DelniceCroatia
12.Gavrilov Igor1007956M35Pro-Sport OKRussia
13.Orehoci Robert895099M35OK BjelovarCroatia
14.Trivunović Vlado345959M35Orijentacijski klub SovaCroatia
15.Vukmanović Mladen720210M35OK KapelaCroatia
16.Koščak Željko700770M35OK MedjimurjeCroatia
17.Duhovic Darko700701M35OK MedjimurjeCroatia

W35
1.Đurek Tea504513W35OK VihorCroatia
2.Gobec Neda504515W35OK VihorCroatia
3.Dobrić Nives893805W35OK VihorCroatia
4.Lovrec Darinka893814W35OK VihorCroatia
5.Riet Van De Dunja670222W35OK MaksimirCroatia
6.Jakšić Mirka236862W35OK MaksimirCroatia
7.Vékonyné Árva Katalin5630W35Alba Regia Atlétikai KlubHungary
8.Haramija Marija247391W35OK KapelaCroatia
9.Janžek Smiljana422997W35OK MedjimurjeCroatia

M45
1.Gobec Karlo893801M45OK VihorCroatia
2.Lovrec Nenad893813M45OK VihorCroatia
3.Raškaj Darko439279M45OK VihorCroatia
4.Lukačić Ivica236865M45OK MaksimirCroatia
5.Garkov Valentin2008586M45NSABulgaria
6.Milovanović Zoran888889M45JasenicaSerbia
7.Štambuk Dario889671M45Ivan MerzCroatia
8.Perica Mladen232284M45OK BjelovarCroatia
9.Jelić Mladen505905M45OK KapelaCroatia
10.Janžek Dražen422998M45OK MedjimurjeCroatia

W45
1.Kučinac Teodora893848W45OK VihorCroatia
2.Fabek Branka237595W45OK JapeticCroatia
3.Vendler Čepelak Željka236886W45OK MaksimirCroatia
4.Ebenspanger Emilija247389W45OK KapelaCroatia

M55
1.Matijašić Josip546169M55OK VihorCroatia
2.Pongrac Ivan237591M55OK JapeticCroatia
3.Sakar Darko236890M55OK MaksimirCroatia
4.Krivokapić Antun Zoran236883M55OK MaksimirCroatia
5.Belaj Željko232288M55OK BjelovarCroatia
6.Sopina Slavko337655M55Hrvatski DX klubCroatia
7.Boyadzhiev Ivan412636M55SKO Sini KamaniBulgaria
8.Jambrek StjepanM55Planinarsko društvo KalnikCroatia
9.Cindrić Marijan1394835M55Orijentacijski klub TorpedoCroatia
10.Jasprica Damir1394833M55Orijentacijski klub TorpedoCroatia

M65
1.Čepelak Radovan236882M65OK MaksimirCroatia
2.Debić Mladen236863M65OK MaksimirCroatia
3.Turkalj Milan422990M65Ivan MerzCroatia
4.Božinović Milan422983M65Ivan MerzCroatia
5.Branović Stanislav422981M65Ivan MerzCroatia
6.Vidović Branko232279M65OK BjelovarCroatia

OPEN
1.Ivezić obiteljOPENIndividuals/No club
2.Hranilović HelenaOPENIndividuals/No club
3.Hranilović DinoOPENIndividuals/No club
4.Pavić MirjaOPENIndividuals/No club
5.Skukan DankoOPENOK VihorCroatia
6.Popović Budi Daniela410649OPENOK JapeticCroatia
7.Vukelić Ana435468OPENOK MaksimirCroatia
8.Vékony Andor980OPENAlba Regia Atlétikai KlubHungary
9.Holenda Karmen422985OPENIvan MerzCroatia
10.Bavčević AnaOPENOK KapelaCroatia
11.Olujić IvaOPENOK KapelaCroatia
12.Komadina LucijaOPENOK KapelaCroatia
13.Srpak Božo332954OPENOK MedjimurjeCroatia

MicrOtrekk adventure / grupni start
1.Matić ŽeljkoMicrOtrekk adventure / grupni startIndividuals/No club
2.Baković MarijanaMicrOtrekk adventure / grupni startIndividuals/No club
3.Krznar RobertMicrOtrekk adventure / grupni startIndividuals/No club
4.Skorić RadanMicrOtrekk adventure / grupni startIndividuals/No club
5.Krbot MagdalenaMicrOtrekk adventure / grupni startIndividuals/No club
6.Grgić DanijelaMicrOtrekk adventure / grupni startIndividuals/No club
7.Dragic NikolaMicrOtrekk adventure / grupni startIndividuals/No club
8.Čikoš MarkoMicrOtrekk adventure / grupni startIndividuals/No club
9.Carević Barbara893822MicrOtrekk adventure / grupni startOK VihorCroatia
10.Đurek TeaMicrOtrekk adventure / grupni startOK VihorCroatia
11.Hadžić TenaMicrOtrekk adventure / grupni startSK SljemeCroatia
12.Nikolić MateaMicrOtrekk adventure / grupni startSK SljemeCroatia
13.Dijanović BrunoMicrOtrekk adventure / grupni startSK SljemeCroatia
14.Malec VedranaMicrOtrekk adventure / grupni startSK SljemeCroatia
15.Mlinarić GordanaMicrOtrekk adventure / grupni startSK SljemeCroatia
16.Kosturin ŽeljkaMicrOtrekk adventure / grupni startSK SljemeCroatia
17.Dijanović DinaMicrOtrekk adventure / grupni startSK SljemeCroatia
18.Malec LorenaMicrOtrekk adventure / grupni startSK SljemeCroatia
19.Mrzljak YvonneMicrOtrekk adventure / grupni startSK SljemeCroatia
20.Zubčić KrešimirMicrOtrekk adventure / grupni startSK SljemeCroatia
21.Rocco DarioMicrOtrekk adventure / grupni startAquapac teamCroatia
22.Božić LilianaMicrOtrekk adventure / grupni startAquapac teamCroatia
23.Ivandić IrenaMicrOtrekk adventure / grupni startBrooks running teamCroatia
24.Marjanović DariaMicrOtrekk adventure / grupni startBrooks running teamCroatia
25.Uščumlić Gretić Iva IvaMicrOtrekk adventure / grupni startBrooks running teamCroatia
26.Hill KorinaMicrOtrekk adventure / grupni startBrooks running teamCroatia
27.Rajić ŽanaMicrOtrekk adventure / grupni startBrooks running teamCroatia
28.Kecman AnđelkoMicrOtrekk adventure / grupni startBrooks running teamCroatia
29.Rogina DamirMicrOtrekk adventure / grupni startBrooks running teamCroatia
30.Gretić IvaMicrOtrekk adventure / grupni startBrooks running teamCroatia
31.Drljanovčan VesnaMicrOtrekk adventure / grupni startBrooks running teamCroatia
32.Žigman DubravkoMicrOtrekk adventure / grupni startBrooks running teamCroatia
33.Hlupić DarioMicrOtrekk adventure / grupni startBrooks running teamCroatia
34.Šmitran SonjaMicrOtrekk adventure / grupni startBrooks running teamCroatia
35.Langer-Breznik IrenaMicrOtrekk adventure / grupni startBrooks running teamCroatia

MW7 kids race / dječja utrka
1.Jadin Zdešić JašaMW7 kids race / dječja utrkaIndividuals/No club
2.Pokaz VitoMW7 kids race / dječja utrkaIndividuals/No club
3.Velagić IvaMW7 kids race / dječja utrkaIndividuals/No club
4.Ignjat Ivezić ViktorMW7 kids race / dječja utrkaIndividuals/No club
5.Barišić LukaMW7 kids race / dječja utrkaIndividuals/No club
6.Barišić TvrtkoMW7 kids race / dječja utrkaIndividuals/No club
7.Mareković NeoMW7 kids race / dječja utrkaIndividuals/No club
8.Dlačić LukasMW7 kids race / dječja utrkaIndividuals/No club
9.Velagić VidMW7 kids race / dječja utrkaIndividuals/No club
10.Matković LovroMW7 kids race / dječja utrkaIndividuals/No club
11.Vianello LukaMW7 kids race / dječja utrkaIndividuals/No club
12.Pravdić GabrijelMW7 kids race / dječja utrkaIndividuals/No club
13.Jurić Petra MW7 kids race / dječja utrkaIndividuals/No club
14.Dlačić LukasMW7 kids race / dječja utrkaIndividuals/No club
15.Mareković VilimMW7 kids race / dječja utrkaIndividuals/No club
16.Mareković ViktorMW7 kids race / dječja utrkaIndividuals/No club
17.Domačinović SaraMW7 kids race / dječja utrkaIndividuals/No club
18.Zelić VickoMW7 kids race / dječja utrkaIndividuals/No club
19.Dobrica BornaMW7 kids race / dječja utrkaIndividuals/No club
20.Jukić KrstoMW7 kids race / dječja utrkaIndividuals/No club
21.Kerim AidaMW7 kids race / dječja utrkaIndividuals/No club
22.Mareković IraMW7 kids race / dječja utrkaIndividuals/No club
23.Rogulj MarinMW7 kids race / dječja utrkaIndividuals/No club
24.Rogulj TonkaMW7 kids race / dječja utrkaIndividuals/No club
25.Raškaj GabrijelaMW7 kids race / dječja utrkaOK VihorCroatia
26.Gobec KimiMW7 kids race / dječja utrkaOK VihorCroatia
27.Delgado Sršen KiraMW7 kids race / dječja utrkaOK VihorCroatia
28.Delgado Sršen LeireMW7 kids race / dječja utrkaOK VihorCroatia
29.Lesjak JakovMW7 kids race / dječja utrkaOK JapeticCroatia
30.Lesjak KarloMW7 kids race / dječja utrkaOK JapeticCroatia
31.Vukelić JurajMW7 kids race / dječja utrkaOK MaksimirCroatia
32.Vukelić DoraMW7 kids race / dječja utrkaOK MaksimirCroatia
33.Hadžić BartolMW7 kids race / dječja utrkaSK SljemeCroatia

M10 kids race / dječja utrka
1.Velagić PetarM10 kids race / dječja utrkaIndividuals/No club
2.Domačinović FranM10 kids race / dječja utrkaIndividuals/No club
3.Dujam Zdešić TinM10 kids race / dječja utrkaIndividuals/No club

W10 kids race / dječja utrka
1.Matković PetraW10 kids race / dječja utrkaIndividuals/No club
2.Zelić DinaW10 kids race / dječja utrkaIndividuals/No club
3.Jurić NikaW10 kids race / dječja utrkaIndividuals/No club
4.Hadžić TenaW10 kids race / dječja utrkaSK SljemeCroatia

MicrOtrekk race / pojedinačni start
1.Blažević MatejaMicrOtrekk race / pojedinačni startIndividuals/No club
2.Murgić IvanMicrOtrekk race / pojedinačni startIndividuals/No club
3.Habjanec GoranMicrOtrekk race / pojedinačni startOK VihorCroatia
4.Rajačić KatjaMicrOtrekk race / pojedinačni startBrooks running teamCroatia
5.Tišlerić NinaMicrOtrekk race / pojedinačni startBrooks running teamCroatia
6.Glagolić SašaMicrOtrekk race / pojedinačni startBrooks running teamCroatia
7.Kovaljesko MonikaMicrOtrekk race / pojedinačni startBrooks running teamCroatia
8.Janković DraganMicrOtrekk race / pojedinačni startBrooks running teamCroatia
9.Sarić ViktorMicrOtrekk race / pojedinačni startBrooks running teamCroatia
10.Murgić Ivan MicrOtrekk race / pojedinačni startBrooks running teamCroatia
11.Alićelebić AhmedMicrOtrekk race / pojedinačni startBrooks running teamCroatia
12.Mareković SinišaMicrOtrekk race / pojedinačni startBrooks running teamCroatia
13.Kalinić ZoranMicrOtrekk race / pojedinačni startBrooks running teamCroatia
14.Regvar SandraMicrOtrekk race / pojedinačni startBrooks running teamCroatia
15.Kovačić GoranMicrOtrekk race / pojedinačni startBrooks running teamCroatia
16.Krajcar DraženMicrOtrekk race / pojedinačni startBrooks running teamCroatia
17.Pekić MartinMicrOtrekk race / pojedinačni startBrooks running teamCroatia
18.Bojić MarijanaMicrOtrekk race / pojedinačni startBrooks running teamCroatia
19.Kljaić KristinaMicrOtrekk race / pojedinačni startBrooks running teamCroatia

W12 kids race / dječja utrka
1.Matković KarlaW12 kids race / dječja utrkaIndividuals/No club